System_Player

clanlogo
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2026-10-29

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles3088714199593
Ø Tier8,119,078,758,81
Victories1546650,07%1071,43%9748,74%28648,23%
Defeats1497848,49%428,57%9849,25%29649,92%
Draws4431,43%00,00%42,01%111,85%
Battles survived657621,29%857,14%4924,62%15025,30%
Tanks destroyed256350,83302,141660,834890,82
Destruction ratio1,055,001,111,10
Tanks spotted402131,3050,362501,265600,94
Damage dealt1.363,812.592,791.664,931.688,60
Capture points121490,39191,36310,161220,21
Defense points105200,3400,00110,06200,03
Experience669,541.184,43807,49795,88
WN71142,672068,281118,721065,48
WN81598,082572,761567,131501,72
Total
Battles30887
Ø Tier8,11
Victories1546650,07%
Defeats1497848,49%
Draws4431,43%
Battles survived657621,29%
Tanks destroyed256350,83
Destruction ratio1,05
Tanks spotted402131,30
Damage dealt1.363,81
Capture points121490,39
Defense points105200,34
Experience669,54
WN71142,67
WN81598,08
Past 24 hours
Battles14
Ø Tier9,07
Victories1071,43%
Defeats428,57%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived857,14%
Tanks destroyed302,14
Destruction ratio5,00
Tanks spotted50,36
Damage dealt2.592,79
Capture points191,36
Defense points00,00
Experience1.184,43
WN72068,28
WN82572,76
Past 7 days
Battles199
Ø Tier8,75
Victories9748,74%
Defeats9849,25%
Draws42,01%
Battles survived4924,62%
Tanks destroyed1660,83
Destruction ratio1,11
Tanks spotted2501,26
Damage dealt1.664,93
Capture points310,16
Defense points110,06
Experience807,49
WN71118,72
WN81567,13
Past 30 days
Battles593
Ø Tier8,81
Victories28648,23%
Defeats29649,92%
Draws111,85%
Battles survived15025,30%
Tanks destroyed4890,82
Destruction ratio1,10
Tanks spotted5600,94
Damage dealt1.688,60
Capture points1220,21
Defense points200,03
Experience795,88
WN71065,48
WN81501,72
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles41000
Victories1946,34%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats2048,78%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws24,88%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived1126,83%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed330,8000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,100,000,000,00
Tanks spotted170,4100,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt2.016,000,000,000,00
Capture points200,4900,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience788,200,000,000,00
Total
Battles41
Victories1946,34%
Defeats2048,78%
Draws24,88%
Battles survived1126,83%
Tanks destroyed330,80
Destruction ratio1,10
Tanks spotted170,41
Damage dealt2.016,00
Capture points200,49
Defense points00,00
Experience788,20
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles11000
Victories981,82%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats218,18%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived654,55%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed121,0900,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio2,400,000,000,00
Tanks spotted70,6400,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt546,550,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience466,180,000,000,00
Total
Battles11
Victories981,82%
Defeats218,18%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived654,55%
Tanks destroyed121,09
Destruction ratio2,40
Tanks spotted70,64
Damage dealt546,55
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience466,18
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles247000
Victories12550,61%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats12249,39%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived6425,91%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed1110,4500,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,610,000,000,00
Tanks spotted3271,3200,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt872,690,000,000,00
Capture points2871,1600,0000,0000,00
Defense points7863,1800,0000,0000,00
Experience595,160,000,000,00
Total
Battles247
Victories12550,61%
Defeats12249,39%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived6425,91%
Tanks destroyed1110,45
Destruction ratio0,61
Tanks spotted3271,32
Damage dealt872,69
Capture points2871,16
Defense points7863,18
Experience595,16
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles52000
Victories1936,54%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats3261,54%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws11,92%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived1426,92%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed280,5400,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,740,000,000,00
Tanks spotted671,2900,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.368,170,000,000,00
Capture points1152,2100,0000,0000,00
Defense points430,8300,0000,0000,00
Experience511,850,000,000,00
Total
Battles52
Victories1936,54%
Defeats3261,54%
Draws11,92%
Battles survived1426,92%
Tanks destroyed280,54
Destruction ratio0,74
Tanks spotted671,29
Damage dealt1.368,17
Capture points1152,21
Defense points430,83
Experience511,85
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles6000
Victories233,33%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats466,67%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived116,67%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed40,6700,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,800,000,000,00
Tanks spotted162,6700,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.906,830,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience555,830,000,000,00
Total
Battles6
Victories233,33%
Defeats466,67%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived116,67%
Tanks destroyed40,67
Destruction ratio0,80
Tanks spotted162,67
Damage dealt1.906,83
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience555,83
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (240)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
M4A1 Revalorisé 81216,50678164452,07%1546,73
Progetto M35 mod. 46 81474,15818100648,51%1819,69
E 75 TS 81515,0883859750,92%1835,25
FV4202 81201,2076959450,84%1625,45
IS-381248,3459957352,01%1441,94
T499875,8856057049,30%1205,92
T 55A 91845,6177750848,62%1854,60
Prototipo Standard B91993,2481550450,00%1992,05
T-4481140,9457948948,26%1617,07
Object 703 Version II 81595,8791847151,80%1818,46
Grille 15101860,8963443949,43%1272,91
Strv S1 81515,2865643347,81%1663,21
T376546,9848841349,39%1588,44
T-34-85 Rudy 6753,9754040953,06%1391,64
Lansen C 81367,6379739647,98%1658,24
Škoda T 56 81767,7491738857,73%1855,98
T57 Heavy102307,1472038047,63%1774,22
Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque 81468,9384236054,44%1827,52
T675605,8238235950,97%1593,15
T-1091847,1668535949,86%1963,51
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t101832,8859334247,37%1491,99
M41 Walker Bulldog8796,9254534053,82%1640,62
T54E191669,0766333848,22%1662,98
T2971198,6353133750,45%1617,17
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger81498,5556733350,75%1535,59
Strv 103B102114,3761833246,39%1578,07
WZ-120-1G FT 81364,6571331349,20%1535,00
E 5091890,7284930951,78%1953,89
Object 140101732,5353230940,45%1282,55
Object 430U102290,6670430847,40%1996,75
AMX 13 9091069,8357629450,34%1665,45
Strv 103-091914,2370328949,48%1773,10
T-5491263,5663828547,37%1223,48
M48A5 Patton102130,0071928149,47%1818,99
IS-7102307,8479528051,43%2036,80
GSOR 1008 81665,6978427045,19%1737,98
IS7912,8445926955,76%1230,03
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP91593,8765526352,47%1850,01
Panhard EBR 10510881,3964626242,75%848,81
Škoda T 5091701,8276325548,63%1599,04
Waffenträger auf Pz. IV91962,9358725044,40%1732,39
IS-6 B 81662,9688025052,00%2089,94
Sturer Emil7853,6740924649,59%1123,31
Object 43091929,2883723850,42%1934,57
Type 64 6642,1552123651,69%1772,33
UDES 0381434,2369623247,84%1671,77
T6981154,4753022447,77%1380,40
Mäuschen91744,0681121852,29%1648,53
KV-856700,0438720952,63%1173,19
M4A3E2 Sherman Jumbo6614,4744120946,41%1144,43
T-34-856639,6638020649,03%1204,16
M46 Patton91882,6772820352,22%1986,47
T71 DA7886,5864819953,77%2259,90
O-I6734,2343919458,76%1320,65
Maus101915,4064419147,64%1479,96
STB-1102005,0577219051,05%1662,76
Nashorn6702,0730818841,49%1051,78
CS-52 LIS 81476,4677218846,81%1831,07
Pz.Kpfw. T 25 5425,8437218652,69%1067,90
SU-130PM 81676,0983018453,26%1752,89
T-437810,7245218150,83%1296,71
122 TM 81732,8381118048,89%2260,72
Kranvagn102157,4182217754,80%1756,99
Bat.-Châtillon 12 t8837,4957217653,98%1600,19
Super Hellcat 71125,0262817143,86%1785,90
ELC EVEN 90 8529,4366117046,47%914,09
AMX 13 757681,9373416952,07%1549,45
T110E4102232,3873816950,30%1648,67
STA-2 81163,9875016948,52%1567,07
Emil I81275,0864616754,49%1433,92
Super Conqueror102205,9983816752,10%1921,88
LT-432 8701,6566916450,61%1207,54
VK 100.01 (P)81341,6276616254,32%1604,02
M53/M5591186,9465415944,65%945,56
T3091861,8175215644,87%1566,54
XM551 Sheridan101170,5166215648,72%1238,39
T92 8480,5360314843,24%707,43
KV-15523,2335814651,37%1146,73
Ikv 90 Typ B7930,3663914145,39%1383,19
Object 277102140,9880013852,17%1815,73
Vz. 62 Jasan 92007,1689013650,00%1776,51
Emil II91817,1081913347,37%1744,70
Object 268 Version 4102103,5681013356,39%1652,42
Object 274a 81295,8385313255,30%1641,05
M26 Pershing81091,4863812755,12%1363,03
50TP Tyszkiewicza91688,5974512343,09%1451,45
TVP T 50/51101875,7768812045,83%1519,83
Type 6191666,3073311846,61%1574,58
Tiger (P)71074,1573511850,85%1581,61
Lorraine 40 t 81469,1784511856,78%1874,81
Ikv 65 Alt II6851,0658911553,91%1734,39
Kunze Panzer 91603,8478611550,43%1539,21
T26E5 Patriot 81284,8685811551,30%1521,48
Type 5 Ka-Ri 81670,8978311250,00%1530,91
Panhard AML Lynx 6x68595,4655410244,12%867,96
AE Phase I 91711,1178310246,08%1557,94
M4A1 Sherman5426,0633810056,00%1213,61
M24 Chaffee5362,993429850,00%1179,98
Caernarvon81445,827639552,63%1765,39
AMX 50 B102050,646889143,96%1464,31
AMX 50 Foch B102235,138299152,75%1704,06
AMX 12 t6391,515538946,07%966,12
60TP Lewandowskiego102468,827428842,05%1720,03
Hotchkiss EBR7507,365788655,81%1049,62
Progetto M40 mod. 65101928,016988541,18%1523,44
SU-10181167,147278550,59%1226,96
FV4004 Conway91583,626828547,06%1362,32
P.44 Pantera81314,237728452,38%1957,60
Chrysler K GF 81250,698208354,22%1412,31
Char Futur 4 91722,237858252,44%1531,53
Bisonte C45 81348,218378155,56%1432,74
T2071285,227967959,49%2271,99
Pz.Sfl. IVc5444,342627950,63%912,64
VK 30.01 (P)6723,926187754,55%1346,72
XM57 81509,368227750,65%1312,56
Strv 746833,496347648,68%1797,72
AMX 50 10081361,296877540,00%1315,90
AMX ELC bis5366,884117354,79%1306,75
AMX 50 12091895,617467054,29%1802,66
Ho-Ri 281310,647536656,06%1523,63
LTTB8612,656496653,03%1033,25
O-I Experimental5531,633266448,44%973,84
Object 26391600,278426262,90%1478,65
T-345377,342926150,82%934,57
M40/M4381434,748685865,52%1622,52
WZ-111 model 1-491770,467755743,86%1516,02
Panzer 58 Mutz 81281,327975648,21%1671,67
T3281275,117805545,45%1359,93
Leo7752,914975448,15%1143,03
Ho-Ri 3101748,476985354,72%1142,69
M8A14232,772045352,83%485,10
Jagdpanzer E 100102415,577905350,94%1853,28
Strv m/42-57 Alt A.2 6671,484565251,92%1156,31
Leopard 1101897,607045048,00%1321,92
53TP Markowskiego81420,858494852,08%1740,79
M5 Stuart4109,482384841,67%57,65
T-284207,042424546,67%482,44
FV4005 Stage II101234,385584542,22%721,05
KV-1S6515,963934571,11%1028,32
Ikv 1035452,144374238,10%972,14
UDES 169903,754744025,00%540,70
M127965,486164042,50%1034,31
UDES 15/16101993,367503953,85%1594,03
Strv m/425544,036373871,05%1892,71
UDES 14 Alt 581303,396923836,84%1430,86
M10391947,689243759,46%2059,66
AMX M4 mle. 49 81173,227623748,65%1407,32
AMX 50 Foch92185,298643548,57%1804,51
VK 168.01 (P) 81211,295713540,00%1304,86
Black Prince7987,857303452,94%1283,61
Churchill VII6676,945323351,52%1185,16
Terrifiant 91969,948683345,45%1411,43
Marder 38T4335,002383240,63%668,85
Charioteer81673,108503063,33%2143,92
FV226 Contradictious 81225,278253063,33%1170,99
Leopard Prototyp A91546,937702951,72%1457,15
TNH 105/100081267,296562835,71%1225,81
M446682,795172842,86%1118,65
T-463136,442102759,26%526,27
TS-54 81051,336692737,04%829,74
Gonsalo 81254,197682748,15%1219,06
O-Ni7710,316612669,23%942,33
M18 Hellcat6861,086212657,69%1572,53
Ares 8591433,426902634,62%1090,32
Object 777 Version II 91707,739242657,69%1595,57
Vz. 68 Squall 8520,695662650,00%785,81
ST vz. 394241,162982548,00%658,42
STA-181018,507852475,00%1300,70
leKpz M 41 90 mm GF 8579,005092429,17%724,47
Somua SM 81571,969872466,67%2169,89
K-91-PT 91764,528572352,17%1752,82
LTG7779,487882157,14%1806,66
AMX 404156,682301957,89%531,79
SU-100M171239,586781942,11%1544,59
AMX 50 Foch (155) 102255,788761861,11%1830,39
Object Kust 81567,065971833,33%1296,98
WZ-111 model 5A101621,886971747,06%958,47
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5313,943921735,29%592,59
T-103 81240,886301631,25%1060,14
Chimera 81531,508881650,00%1552,94
AMX 13 105101062,337391553,33%1173,50
WZ-111 model 6 81398,539001553,33%1311,23
P.43 ter7963,508381478,57%1644,83
Sav m/434382,004451450,00%1038,04
Tiger 131 6732,294551464,29%1145,05
M3 Stuart3196,923401353,85%821,28
Škoda T 245315,853191353,85%740,63
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A.4319,923491330,77%1140,51
T1 Cunningham1129,422281258,33%811,50
T-54 ltwt.9822,835581233,33%976,93
Chi-To SP71216,007011154,55%1374,42
Type 95 Ji-Ro61233,366701145,45%2095,80
T-50-2 6418,644841163,64%1163,74
T-45 2138,552301136,36%440,86
M3 Lee4188,302051050,00%527,51
T-505207,102381050,00%525,54
M48A2 Räumpanzer 81885,2010091060,00%2304,27
HWK 30 8874,508261060,00%1630,97
SMV CC-64 Vipera 81895,908991040,00%2216,28
Škoda T 27 8954,706631050,00%1093,37
Vickers Medium Mk. I1109,89160944,44%403,41
T78 61167,22655933,33%1751,71
T56 GMC3100,88184862,50%273,28
T-29 3180,00261862,50%565,79
Vz. 58 Medvěd 91587,00915862,50%1407,20
Marder II3259,43316742,86%703,29
T26E4 SuperPershing 8983,57659728,57%1095,23
MTLS-1G14 3144,57180728,57%313,10
Leox 91287,00526714,29%737,46
M2 Medium Tank359,17167683,33%261,00
T3 HMC2147,17238650,00%552,82
B14295,40509580,00%961,67
MS-11119,40277560,00%612,76
T2 Medium Tank2167,40274560,00%841,01
T110E510483,80671560,00%294,81
Tetrarch 2102,80267560,00%434,27
StuG IV 5414,00209540,00%768,07
IS-2 shielded 71571,2511604100,00%2360,01
Hirschkäfer11802,50651450,00%363,56
Vickers Mk. E Type B271,67213366,67%278,64
T-262254,003983100,00%1388,37
GSOR the TANK 91520,00832366,67%1557,59
AM 39 Gendron-Somua 2217,67357333,33%731,84
43 M. Toldi III 3100,33158333,33%184,58
Fiat 3000121,001262100,00%261,00
Renault FT177,50246250,00%284,07
M2 Light2162,00291250,00%556,44
Ikv 723110,508420,00%52,30
Leichttraktor181,002522100,00%390,18
AT-12134,501442100,00%545,71
E 50 Ausf. M101340,50722250,00%806,16
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. G3140,50197250,00%365,95
Renault R352178,50281250,00%737,53
L-60 2111,504172100,00%665,33
Prototipo 6 82846,501187250,00%3366,36
Strv fm/21194,0015010,00%271,24
TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm 2153,0012610,00%527,24
Pvlvv fm/42274,001941100,00%288,14
T-34 shielded 5504,0036210,00%866,56
Pz.Kpfw. B2 740 (f) 4344,0023710,00%561,67

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Recruit
Joined: 2026-10-29
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2025-01-10
Left: 2026-10-22
Position: Private
Joined: 2024-11-01
Left: 2025-01-09
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2024-11-01