Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles6541726150418
Ø Tier8,159,469,679,85
Victories3227949,34%1246,15%7449,33%20849,76%
Defeats3227149,33%1350,00%7348,67%20448,80%
Draws8671,33%13,85%32,00%61,44%
Battles survived1677925,65%726,92%4630,67%11527,51%
Tanks destroyed560270,86190,731350,903550,85
Destruction ratio1,151,001,301,17
Tanks spotted691211,06391,501541,034641,11
Damage dealt1.225,671.293,581.716,871.907,10
Capture points631010,9600,00620,414731,13
Defense points310720,4700,00160,11200,05
Experience571,92699,58723,01702,52
WN71069,68871,781049,101067,24
WN81351,02985,291449,651546,25
Total
Battles65417
Ø Tier8,15
Victories3227949,34%
Defeats3227149,33%
Draws8671,33%
Battles survived1677925,65%
Tanks destroyed560270,86
Destruction ratio1,15
Tanks spotted691211,06
Damage dealt1.225,67
Capture points631010,96
Defense points310720,47
Experience571,92
WN71069,68
WN81351,02
Past 24 hours
Battles26
Ø Tier9,46
Victories1246,15%
Defeats1350,00%
Draws13,85%
Battles survived726,92%
Tanks destroyed190,73
Destruction ratio1,00
Tanks spotted391,50
Damage dealt1.293,58
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience699,58
WN7871,78
WN8985,29
Past 7 days
Battles150
Ø Tier9,67
Victories7449,33%
Defeats7348,67%
Draws32,00%
Battles survived4630,67%
Tanks destroyed1350,90
Destruction ratio1,30
Tanks spotted1541,03
Damage dealt1.716,87
Capture points620,41
Defense points160,11
Experience723,01
WN71049,10
WN81449,65
Past 30 days
Battles418
Ø Tier9,85
Victories20849,76%
Defeats20448,80%
Draws61,44%
Battles survived11527,51%
Tanks destroyed3550,85
Destruction ratio1,17
Tanks spotted4641,11
Damage dealt1.907,10
Capture points4731,13
Defense points200,05
Experience702,52
WN71067,24
WN81546,25
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles864000
Victories37243,06%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats44751,74%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws455,21%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived26330,44%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed5300,6100,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,880,000,000,00
Tanks spotted7270,8400,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.621,900,000,000,00
Capture points7760,9000,0000,0000,00
Defense points10601,2300,0000,0000,00
Experience514,980,000,000,00
Total
Battles864
Victories37243,06%
Defeats44751,74%
Draws455,21%
Battles survived26330,44%
Tanks destroyed5300,61
Destruction ratio0,88
Tanks spotted7270,84
Damage dealt1.621,90
Capture points7760,90
Defense points10601,23
Experience514,98
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles233000
Victories11750,21%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats10243,78%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws146,01%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived8335,62%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed1340,5800,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,890,000,000,00
Tanks spotted3131,3400,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt973,650,000,000,00
Capture points6682,8700,0000,0000,00
Defense points6152,6400,0000,0000,00
Experience534,380,000,000,00
Total
Battles233
Victories11750,21%
Defeats10243,78%
Draws146,01%
Battles survived8335,62%
Tanks destroyed1340,58
Destruction ratio0,89
Tanks spotted3131,34
Damage dealt973,65
Capture points6682,87
Defense points6152,64
Experience534,38
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles28000
Victories1242,86%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1553,57%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws13,57%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived828,57%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed160,5700,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,800,000,000,00
Tanks spotted230,8200,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt460,430,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points10,0400,0000,0000,00
Experience265,180,000,000,00
Total
Battles28
Victories1242,86%
Defeats1553,57%
Draws13,57%
Battles survived828,57%
Tanks destroyed160,57
Destruction ratio0,80
Tanks spotted230,82
Damage dealt460,43
Capture points00,00
Defense points10,04
Experience265,18
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles367000
Victories11029,97%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats24366,21%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws143,81%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived7420,16%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed1680,4600,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,570,000,000,00
Tanks spotted3000,8200,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt801,560,000,000,00
Capture points2670,7300,0000,0000,00
Defense points4541,2400,0000,0000,00
Experience375,680,000,000,00
Total
Battles367
Victories11029,97%
Defeats24366,21%
Draws143,81%
Battles survived7420,16%
Tanks destroyed1680,46
Destruction ratio0,57
Tanks spotted3000,82
Damage dealt801,56
Capture points2670,73
Defense points4541,24
Experience375,68
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles895000
Victories43548,60%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats44950,17%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws111,23%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived32936,76%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed6480,7200,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,140,000,000,00
Tanks spotted9901,1100,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.092,680,000,000,00
Capture points18122,0200,0000,0000,00
Defense points26823,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience600,820,000,000,00
Total
Battles895
Victories43548,60%
Defeats44950,17%
Draws111,23%
Battles survived32936,76%
Tanks destroyed6480,72
Destruction ratio1,14
Tanks spotted9901,11
Damage dealt1.092,68
Capture points18122,02
Defense points26823,00
Experience600,82
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles1914000
Victories91247,65%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats94849,53%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws542,82%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived62632,71%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed11390,6000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,880,000,000,00
Tanks spotted14300,7500,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.154,620,000,000,00
Capture points37191,9400,0000,0000,00
Defense points32851,7200,0000,0000,00
Experience556,650,000,000,00
Total
Battles1914
Victories91247,65%
Defeats94849,53%
Draws542,82%
Battles survived62632,71%
Tanks destroyed11390,60
Destruction ratio0,88
Tanks spotted14300,75
Damage dealt1.154,62
Capture points37191,94
Defense points32851,72
Experience556,65
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles279000
Victories12544,80%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats15053,76%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws41,43%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived8731,18%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed1690,6100,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,880,000,000,00
Tanks spotted2020,7200,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.318,850,000,000,00
Capture points3631,3000,0000,0000,00
Defense points2630,9400,0000,0000,00
Experience459,520,000,000,00
Total
Battles279
Victories12544,80%
Defeats15053,76%
Draws41,43%
Battles survived8731,18%
Tanks destroyed1690,61
Destruction ratio0,88
Tanks spotted2020,72
Damage dealt1.318,85
Capture points3631,30
Defense points2630,94
Experience459,52
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (308)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
T675495,18425419652,43%1171,30
E 25 71136,14601401353,92%1886,59
AMX 13 909688,64597173649,83%982,94
Grille 15102119,26525168349,20%1699,30
Waffenträger auf E 100102280,36655163049,51%1693,49
8,8 cm Pak 43 Jagdtiger 81202,72639156749,65%1430,61
M18 Hellcat6632,91405134347,43%1078,36
T110E4101866,85580132342,10%1335,22
11081056,43671125151,56%1229,92
Škoda T 256763,65470120351,29%1621,59
112 81121,89704116248,80%1360,05
Strv 103B102345,57731112455,16%1794,95
TVP T 50/51101865,59580105950,33%1637,86
Object 261101334,90474103248,26%1190,45
Strv S1 81632,92715102152,20%1833,86
GSOR 1008 81777,11875101957,41%2076,68
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t101557,2458985645,33%1226,33
T34 81153,8061482347,75%1302,58
FV215b 101671,9061275041,73%1279,06
Somua SM 81545,6476471750,63%1695,39
Lorraine 155 mle. 507999,4649968644,02%1303,22
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger81553,0164761447,56%1666,15
113101572,1061558647,10%1239,12
T-54 ltwt.9813,4948758249,66%1091,12
T110E3101872,0560456549,20%1394,02
FV4005 Stage II101407,3441256344,05%920,37
ISU-15281267,6260154148,98%1294,17
AMX 12 t6227,3238552148,18%421,83
SU-86638,2638950948,92%814,61
Rheinmetall Skorpion 81680,4180248851,02%1817,78
AMX 13 10510945,3252846148,16%992,36
AMX 30 1er prototype91386,4354346048,26%1306,29
CS-52 LIS 81257,7062645547,03%1467,22
ELC EVEN 90 8575,8267743751,95%1073,50
Black Prince7426,1843943546,21%367,08
SU-14-28752,0244241049,27%716,08
121101550,6556138847,68%1225,08
T-34-17820,8463038448,70%1235,52
UDES 15/16101914,4874638451,56%1492,48
T-5491216,4252038448,70%1203,01
Object 263101766,4260438150,13%1258,15
Bat.-Châtillon 155 5591164,0653737645,21%1232,53
WZ-12091079,9757837238,71%869,89
Object 268101798,0858237039,46%1207,86
STG Guard 81021,7853536646,17%1104,84
IS-27589,2549235942,62%585,83
212A9994,2247035042,00%785,88
T57 Heavy101888,1055534043,24%1435,43
Jagdpanzer E 100101857,2359533252,11%1403,54
O-I6769,3247531058,39%1524,08
Waffenträger auf Pz. IV91543,3266830443,42%1253,20
Object 140101542,2562429846,31%1208,72
T-100 LT10708,4454829547,46%661,28
Hirschkäfer112226,6476729351,54%1497,90
Škoda T 5091932,2758528657,69%2185,64
M41 Walker Bulldog8760,8349528550,53%1451,50
Caernarvon8758,9160328351,94%741,50
Conqueror9886,6752628239,36%554,50
T499810,2945527547,27%1078,01
Object 70491778,3272527448,18%1479,43
Object 268 Version 4101738,2654827350,55%1244,42
Bat.-Châtillon 155 58101242,8248527248,16%1129,39
Type 586366,5340127149,82%538,46
M-V-Y101688,3263326446,97%1207,90
Type 4 Heavy91328,4653426355,13%1285,13
SU-122-5491307,4262925842,64%1084,88
Carro da Combattimento 45 t 101986,4672824847,18%1480,02
KPz 3 Projekt 07 HK 91795,9067724453,69%1743,22
T54E191481,4971424246,69%1390,99
Panhard EBR 10510694,7053724048,33%620,08
FV38059977,9849423952,30%853,44
Conqueror Gun Carriage101149,1748823748,52%889,08
E 100101508,0657123641,95%968,93
Type 5 Heavy101742,2457823443,59%1082,99
Jagdpanther II81316,9569823250,86%1465,01
O-Ho81086,6850922847,81%1257,39
Jagdtiger91711,1570322752,86%1531,70
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP91030,2257422438,39%817,17
ST-62 Version 2 101913,3974922349,33%1376,98
AMX Chasseur de chars 81055,1056721753,00%1477,18
Object 279 early 101966,1086921354,93%1272,92
TVP VTU Koncept81007,6046821154,98%1439,48
SU-1018984,3856020846,15%1091,47
T-1091282,0145820844,71%1100,31
Object 277101679,5762820855,77%1362,42
FV2078799,9745420748,79%889,71
Hotchkiss EBR7563,8840920746,38%1178,72
E 7591325,9269720547,80%1204,36
AMX M4 mle. 54102228,0176220054,00%1759,84
AMX 13 757264,2847219949,75%373,56
T3091288,8056619244,79%1061,23
T9591820,1977619153,93%1605,86
FV4004 Conway91595,5260318949,21%1559,90
T6981007,1968918850,00%1245,46
SU-130PM 81610,6778418652,15%1707,86
T28 Prototype8854,2543618343,72%740,93
T-34-28763,8161418246,70%874,67
AMX ELC bis5174,8333918047,78%412,58
AMX 30 B101396,0945617941,90%977,52
Tiger II81057,5862617445,98%1112,42
Lorraine 155 mle. 5181066,9057217454,60%1346,71
Charioteer8992,6455017443,10%970,86
T 55A 91301,5051316844,64%1152,76
T2881287,2170516456,71%1382,15
Strv 103-091909,6964516254,94%1758,91
Strv 107-12112603,4689716256,79%1904,08
AMX 65 t8942,9146616048,75%962,45
FV3046600,4435415650,64%1100,19
IS-38955,1258215549,03%977,97
Crusader 5.5-in. SP7716,2036615550,97%1052,53
Churchill VII6296,1233215249,34%329,50
DBV-152 102800,1679215255,26%2034,53
Panhard AML Lynx 6x68573,7841515150,99%949,44
IS7794,0652214546,21%921,58
Type T-345189,1326614440,97%255,80
WZ-111 model 1-49867,7261114251,41%674,73
KV-856478,6138014250,00%663,63
T28 Concept 7827,9650114148,23%1086,73
LTTB8589,6163213751,82%1009,45
Ares 90101757,2584313455,97%1460,74
Super Conqueror101800,2655713041,54%1259,87
IS-7102006,0585412958,14%1698,93
Rheinmetall Panzerwagen101030,6671212846,88%1124,71
FV201 (A45) 7871,9753112643,65%1275,16
Concept 1B 91890,5287012653,17%1576,04
M8A14162,3419112552,80%277,32
SU-1006722,1752112359,35%1406,33
T25/27472,1831212343,90%457,72
T95E2 8995,6848812149,59%1298,94
Heavy Tank No. VI 6716,0346611757,26%1295,10
Dicker Max 6340,1220811740,17%330,45
Challenger7769,0655311540,87%938,98
Konštrukta T-34/1007811,5648511456,14%1332,27
SU-1527844,5047511450,00%1174,09
Sturer Emil7664,2046110942,20%745,01
Šotek 81514,9779110846,30%1583,21
SU-54382,7426010746,73%828,94
O-Ni71107,5156210460,58%1567,82
T71 DA7490,9355510345,63%777,51
AMX M4 mle. 457992,2648210252,94%1446,47
Charlemagne 81693,0189610150,50%1806,39
Progetto M40 mod. 65101689,3459410044,00%1265,12
WZ-113G FT102567,748659956,57%1919,41
BZ-75101963,127639549,47%1499,48
Churchill I5325,913039336,56%420,86
Jagdpanther7959,356459348,39%1256,70
SDP 58 Kilana81459,497489346,24%1507,42
XM551 Sheridan10866,584329345,16%771,16
StuG III Ausf. G5243,021959244,57%352,70
Object 430U101512,265799250,00%1108,29
SU-100M17889,126249150,55%1198,21
UDES 1691627,566728950,56%1652,99
AMX 50 Foch (155) 101839,495588944,94%1218,31
Tiger I7951,647108656,98%1446,59
Nashorn6752,135418544,71%1255,21
Prototipo Standard B91400,576178438,10%1082,53
Super Hellcat 71299,817198447,62%2085,05
UDES 0381464,335778360,24%1721,64
PTZ-78112459,767818243,90%1395,07
NC 70 Błyskawica102018,687688154,32%1584,24
Valentine3152,342508047,50%370,90
Panhard AMD 178B6571,134267853,85%1764,77
Type 63 81155,477677850,00%1188,50
T376360,083737552,00%801,09
Ashigaru 102307,126837538,67%1507,96
SDP 60 Gonkiewicza91833,736937447,30%1579,63
WZ-111 model 5A101410,485477341,10%851,33
Object 452K 101807,196866936,23%1156,06
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5287,422886540,00%563,18
BZ-6891231,626686346,03%966,59
Achilles6624,445105949,15%1064,54
HWK 128487,035845839,66%559,31
Sturmpanzer II4147,321325749,12%324,71
CS-5991226,055905740,35%1028,32
VK 36.01 (H)6723,006175664,29%1328,75
KV-15399,752645550,91%710,71
T216274,574465347,17%532,22
Jagdpanzer E 90 91810,537445343,40%1322,57
Object 703 Version II 81376,458505349,06%1389,99
T-62A101819,126535052,00%1644,53
Churchill III 5262,022795040,00%283,84
KR-1112236,028825048,00%1443,69
Type 4 Chi-To6755,084674957,14%1621,06
M3 Lee472,271744946,94%73,70
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer4201,001884847,92%370,17
BZ-16681108,277324856,25%1162,60
Jagdpanzer IV6635,915744654,35%1233,23
M5A1 Stuart4164,832454641,30%338,74
Ikv 90 Typ B71229,306424652,17%1904,65
SDP 44 Burza6845,545414643,48%1338,49
P.44 Pantera81098,206874555,56%1315,63
Vz. 71 Tesák10790,046764555,56%806,29
Tiger 131 6600,594054452,27%911,27
Object 260 101973,987874346,51%1418,22
Kanonenjagdpanzer 105 81188,986574143,90%1261,88
Durendal 102037,596964143,90%1463,57
M374142,881304047,50%309,21
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A.4134,922003852,63%309,77
M-VI-Y9878,327113860,53%786,51
Cobra 91431,925513850,00%1183,91
Škoda T 245456,174133652,78%1280,06
T1 HMC2107,221113658,33%541,65
Type 3 Chi-Nu5394,544643562,86%1126,91
T56 GMC3120,291373444,12%178,40
Bat.-Châtillon 12 t8667,764093447,06%1215,68
BZ-79112008,707983342,42%1085,56
Vz. 60S Dravec 102499,698873246,88%1657,30
Ares 8591197,476713234,38%875,18
M75430,034503141,94%1527,75
T-50-2 6640,705523053,33%1930,43
Krupp-Steyr Waffenträger 71246,737553056,67%2046,89
SU-855403,313902951,72%831,61
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t)3128,481592948,28%294,34
O-I Experimental5921,385442948,28%2094,47
BDR G1 B5612,865282853,57%1234,74
Marder 38T4292,003492853,57%645,51
Stinger 102143,507942842,86%1341,90
M2 Medium Tank3105,891732762,96%344,17
SDP 40 Zadymka5859,416002777,78%2029,79
SDP 57 Gowika71286,267672762,96%2014,51
IS-6 81070,966102634,62%975,92
SU-122-44 71033,856882653,85%1537,13
Turtle Mk. I 81385,388232650,00%1291,55
Renault FT170,041212528,00%165,25
T-284156,641442532,00%210,55
Sturmpanzer I Bison3106,791182450,00%216,71
AMX 38360,831482450,00%93,65
BV-111111900,008312462,50%1530,73
Gorilla111967,397352347,83%1085,91
ARL 446793,825432272,73%1693,94
T3 HMC272,731102250,00%137,76
Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t)295,671112142,86%255,90
B14274,294232157,14%766,02
CS-63101368,105332157,14%1103,70
FV230 Canopener102272,258532045,00%1565,68
T25 Pilot Number 1 81144,255892055,00%1593,72
SU-263118,111421942,11%98,85
Archer5560,224381850,00%1266,11
Ares 7581768,2410731764,71%2435,96
TS-60 92220,417801741,18%1984,28
StuG IV 5447,185331776,47%1260,30
L-60 241,311951656,25%162,10
CS-538431,334031560,00%479,12
Churchill Crocodile 61358,7310421566,67%2637,76
M24 Chaffee5335,004541464,29%1094,53
Pz.Sfl. IVc5475,794221457,14%1021,80
LTC II 9834,297321464,29%955,37
M3 Light 3125,641501442,86%355,10
LTP 3160,542541346,15%592,04
T1 Heavy5189,83193128,33%90,20
Chimera 81251,177991258,33%1240,14
Loyd Gun Carriage299,551351163,64%640,15
Saryuda 91925,006771136,36%1363,65
AMX 40455,201311020,00%0,00
T1 Cunningham157,44162933,33%87,57
Panzerjäger I2121,44137933,33%227,20
M5 Stuart467,00338966,67%241,30
Cruiser Mk. II235,78123933,33%0,00
KV-5 81123,00619933,33%948,93
Grille5163,00173862,50%294,22
Alecto4247,50399875,00%716,62
Windhund 81515,75647837,50%1581,27
Excelsior 5551,50662850,00%1040,51
M3 Stuart349,57192728,57%0,00
Leichttraktor171,43126728,57%88,97
Marder II3298,29356757,14%959,12
Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C380,43189728,57%108,72
M-III-Y8981,00532728,57%770,85
M24E2 Super Chaffee 6356,50460650,00%910,18
Hotchkiss H35265,401485100,00%294,74
Ikv 65 Alt II61273,80529560,00%2861,91
M56 Scorpion 71516,201049580,00%2569,64
Excalibur 6620,40332540,00%782,03
SU-18227,251494100,00%261,00
Object 283 91317,50527450,00%1209,84
114 SP2 101928,75787450,00%1101,01
Renault Otsu119,33111333,33%0,00
D1258,337630,00%0,00
T-34-8563207,0020993100,00%14801,12
T-46345,00111333,33%0,00
Type 97 Te-Ke 2110,0010430,00%265,69
MS-118,3314333,33%0,00
T2 Medium Tank2102,332153100,00%563,04
Lansen C 81048,67651333,33%911,25
BT-7 artillery 367,67154366,67%261,00
AMX Canon d'assaut 105 81160,67473333,33%815,46
Black Rock 112082,67943366,67%1178,76
T-26258,006420,00%28,73
T-34-2G FT7759,50621250,00%921,99
VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 6774,008322100,00%2027,88
T-34 shielded 5643,503902100,00%1593,75
T1E6 234,00115250,00%94,64
Nergal 81822,5013682100,00%2194,56
Fantôme 9736,0024820,00%347,49
Vickers Medium Mk. I10,001861100,00%261,00
Sexton II30,003710,00%0,00
Object 2639768,0039610,00%353,44
Object 274a 8659,008761100,00%683,73
AMR 35 20,00971100,00%261,00
MKA 2405,005871100,00%1503,43
Lago M38 3362,0029410,00%855,32
T-45 20,001101100,00%261,00
Ashbringer 100,0036910,00%0,00
Löwe 8396,0016510,00%134,93
AMX 13 (FL 11) 5436,007051100,00%1295,35
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D 20,004010,00%0,00
VK 45.03 71163,0053110,00%1571,85
43 M. Toldi III 3191,0019110,00%601,45

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2025-11-03
Left: 2025-12-04
Position: Recruitment officer
Joined: 2024-11-03
Left: 2024-11-30
Position: Personnel officer
Joined: 2023-05-09
Left: 2023-05-16