Steamish

clanlogo
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2026-07-25

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles904788122395
Ø Tier7,8810,009,589,01
Victories4685051,78%450,00%6250,82%21053,16%
Defeats4245046,92%450,00%5746,72%17845,06%
Draws11781,30%00,00%32,46%71,77%
Battles survived2403826,57%450,00%3327,05%10626,84%
Tanks destroyed749390,8310,13890,733320,84
Destruction ratio1,130,251,001,15
Tanks spotted1561471,73101,252091,717111,80
Damage dealt1.107,591.469,501.519,201.512,31
Capture points470760,5200,00890,732910,74
Defense points317070,3500,00890,73890,23
Experience686,86715,63795,03841,70
WN71147,85624,071098,011199,75
WN81472,531183,931562,921694,47
Total
Battles90478
Ø Tier7,88
Victories4685051,78%
Defeats4245046,92%
Draws11781,30%
Battles survived2403826,57%
Tanks destroyed749390,83
Destruction ratio1,13
Tanks spotted1561471,73
Damage dealt1.107,59
Capture points470760,52
Defense points317070,35
Experience686,86
WN71147,85
WN81472,53
Past 24 hours
Battles8
Ø Tier10,00
Victories450,00%
Defeats450,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived450,00%
Tanks destroyed10,13
Destruction ratio0,25
Tanks spotted101,25
Damage dealt1.469,50
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience715,63
WN7624,07
WN81183,93
Past 7 days
Battles122
Ø Tier9,58
Victories6250,82%
Defeats5746,72%
Draws32,46%
Battles survived3327,05%
Tanks destroyed890,73
Destruction ratio1,00
Tanks spotted2091,71
Damage dealt1.519,20
Capture points890,73
Defense points890,73
Experience795,03
WN71098,01
WN81562,92
Past 30 days
Battles395
Ø Tier9,01
Victories21053,16%
Defeats17845,06%
Draws71,77%
Battles survived10626,84%
Tanks destroyed3320,84
Destruction ratio1,15
Tanks spotted7111,80
Damage dealt1.512,31
Capture points2910,74
Defense points890,23
Experience841,70
WN71199,75
WN81694,47
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles715000
Victories27438,32%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats41357,76%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws283,92%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived21630,21%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed3750,5200,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,750,000,000,00
Tanks spotted5290,7400,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.424,940,000,000,00
Capture points2870,4000,0000,0000,00
Defense points5140,7200,0000,0000,00
Experience543,800,000,000,00
Total
Battles715
Victories27438,32%
Defeats41357,76%
Draws283,92%
Battles survived21630,21%
Tanks destroyed3750,52
Destruction ratio0,75
Tanks spotted5290,74
Damage dealt1.424,94
Capture points2870,40
Defense points5140,72
Experience543,80
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles187000
Victories7540,11%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats10556,15%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws73,74%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived6132,62%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed980,5200,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,780,000,000,00
Tanks spotted2341,2500,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt909,050,000,000,00
Capture points2381,2700,0000,0000,00
Defense points2561,3700,0000,0000,00
Experience541,610,000,000,00
Total
Battles187
Victories7540,11%
Defeats10556,15%
Draws73,74%
Battles survived6132,62%
Tanks destroyed980,52
Destruction ratio0,78
Tanks spotted2341,25
Damage dealt909,05
Capture points2381,27
Defense points2561,37
Experience541,61
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles78000
Victories3848,72%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats3950,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws11,28%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived3443,59%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed390,5000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,890,000,000,00
Tanks spotted1301,6700,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt432,920,000,000,00
Capture points861,1000,0000,0000,00
Defense points881,1300,0000,0000,00
Experience457,960,000,000,00
Total
Battles78
Victories3848,72%
Defeats3950,00%
Draws11,28%
Battles survived3443,59%
Tanks destroyed390,50
Destruction ratio0,89
Tanks spotted1301,67
Damage dealt432,92
Capture points861,10
Defense points881,13
Experience457,96
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles1002000
Victories50550,40%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats49749,60%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived39439,32%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed6700,6700,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,100,000,000,00
Tanks spotted9150,9100,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.077,840,000,000,00
Capture points14651,4600,0000,0000,00
Defense points45604,5500,0000,0000,00
Experience782,430,000,000,00
Total
Battles1002
Victories50550,40%
Defeats49749,60%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived39439,32%
Tanks destroyed6700,67
Destruction ratio1,10
Tanks spotted9150,91
Damage dealt1.077,84
Capture points14651,46
Defense points45604,55
Experience782,43
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles3046000
Victories153850,49%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats146047,93%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws481,58%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived101833,42%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed19700,6500,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,970,000,000,00
Tanks spotted35101,1500,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt844,240,000,000,00
Capture points42701,4000,0000,0000,00
Defense points33781,1100,0000,0000,00
Experience592,290,000,000,00
Total
Battles3046
Victories153850,49%
Defeats146047,93%
Draws481,58%
Battles survived101833,42%
Tanks destroyed19700,65
Destruction ratio0,97
Tanks spotted35101,15
Damage dealt844,24
Capture points42701,40
Defense points33781,11
Experience592,29
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles653000
Victories26841,04%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats37857,89%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws71,07%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived18628,48%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed3240,5000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,690,000,000,00
Tanks spotted9981,5300,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.410,540,000,000,00
Capture points3860,5900,0000,0000,00
Defense points7191,1000,0000,0000,00
Experience584,880,000,000,00
Total
Battles653
Victories26841,04%
Defeats37857,89%
Draws71,07%
Battles survived18628,48%
Tanks destroyed3240,50
Destruction ratio0,69
Tanks spotted9981,53
Damage dealt1.410,54
Capture points3860,59
Defense points7191,10
Experience584,88
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (558)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque 81540,99932294054,63%2078,12
Panhard EBR 105101009,18743224151,23%1201,17
FV3046833,74542222153,98%1656,21
Conqueror Gun Carriage101858,67731217553,43%1729,95
T499993,19676185950,78%1493,22
Object 261101653,29755167854,05%1510,77
Bat.-Châtillon 155 58101395,07703166150,33%1228,49
E 25 7940,88637158149,97%1401,02
AMX ELC bis5502,81665151957,01%2175,93
Manticore101221,76832146753,72%1584,58
Rheinmetall Skorpion G 81475,97770136351,87%1700,92
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t101832,57748129448,76%1605,90
Cromwell B 6826,72812124559,60%1871,63
T-100 LT101122,92766110851,08%1484,23
T376547,09646106454,32%1701,63
M40/M4381419,06743101755,56%1721,03
AMX 13 909901,4972998848,58%1394,67
M53/M5591510,6274992755,56%1641,72
WZ-1328830,7882691255,15%1576,31
ELC EVEN 90 8601,1982090053,22%1218,13
Spähpanzer Ru 2519966,8377089953,62%1581,19
T92 HMC101754,1870385050,59%1607,82
Type 64 6577,7966978051,54%1551,90
G.W. E 100101677,1172076750,46%1439,15
AMX 13 105101403,2277071151,76%1786,06
105 leFH18B2 51042,2175269660,20%2591,00
T-54 ltwt.9970,6875265550,84%1515,57
59-166584,6771164856,33%2046,71
Miel 81551,7493364854,94%1942,86
AMX 13 57 7869,2888061855,02%1990,09
Cromwell6647,9864461152,37%1395,71
IS-38973,4160557349,21%1027,30
Object 41681114,3372756848,77%1489,98
T-5491087,9968956146,52%1003,07
Grille 15102003,8868654851,64%1558,34
WZ-132-1101425,5375952250,38%1833,58
LT-432 8857,1480351454,86%1787,63
Bat.-Châtillon 12 t8754,5481851354,00%1565,44
Leopard Prototyp A91551,2373949948,30%1431,21
Object 140101612,6275449149,90%1406,01
Panhard EBR 75 (FL 10) 8751,3472649052,65%1318,25
WZ-132A91085,0784147157,32%1734,22
Leopard 1101803,2969647046,60%1473,98
M41 Walker Bulldog8491,8842845947,06%725,05
T57 Heavy101720,0462845641,01%1230,48
Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C3146,7632445250,66%618,01
FV4005 Stage II101734,9063945145,68%1257,33
Type 59 81317,6288444953,23%1971,25
KV-856469,1944542946,62%641,93
WZ-1317729,2787642556,47%1760,50
T297941,0955740348,64%1164,26
Škoda T 5091802,0386839957,64%1974,29
AMX 13 757675,2866839750,63%1520,32
IS-7101682,6175639648,23%1352,44
T54E191329,5569439247,45%1198,29
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP91276,9969639047,18%1243,35
Rheinmetall Panzerwagen101212,7479039054,62%1439,10
VK 16.02 Leopard5456,9357638253,40%1774,75
T-34-85M 6986,6983237556,27%1909,48
IS7485,8142436447,80%467,21
T-1091110,8960935947,91%918,74
FCM 50 t 8994,4269435749,30%1203,66
Strv 103B102037,8772534349,27%1471,36
T-50-2 6652,3879234353,06%2224,16
Object 430U101873,4482233954,28%1603,38
leKpz M 41 90 mm GF 8730,5370033553,73%1314,83
Progetto M35 mod. 46 81303,1781032753,82%1628,19
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger81285,6767532653,68%1379,97
Strv S1 81347,3366632649,69%1415,71
Comet7695,0655731250,64%1057,46
G.W. Tiger (P)81082,3556530747,23%1293,86
Lorraine 155 mle. 5181487,2375130350,50%1981,33
GSR 3301 Setter7681,2979130352,48%1764,74
LTG7931,9598729957,86%2520,88
AMX 12 t6529,6265429257,19%1686,05
T3281031,8463429151,55%1124,05
ISU-15281261,2863628151,96%1265,81
Bat.-Châtillon 155 5591391,2569727754,15%1493,56
Object 252U Defender 81395,6179427746,57%1597,34
T95/FV4201 Chieftain 102200,8986227351,28%1575,08
VK 100.01 (P)81264,5981227152,77%1545,82
G.W. Panther7812,6734026946,47%909,96
WZ-12091279,6472326549,43%1273,75
T-44-100 81149,6677526547,92%1432,69
MT-256425,6959826249,24%1298,07
KV-15430,7835826145,59%783,36
T71 DA7915,0580225649,22%2273,02
121101815,1676723851,26%1591,90
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer4295,1931823651,69%723,20
Vz. 71 Tesák10888,4473123650,42%914,82
leKpz Borkenkäfer111473,1685123548,51%1623,89
M127711,8638323442,31%793,20
M10391252,4668723447,44%1050,95
T25 AT7632,4834222846,93%704,32
Jagdpanther7703,9139122249,10%845,91
T-34-856698,5264222055,45%1491,58
FV380591618,9067322048,18%1717,36
FV20781140,4761121855,05%1514,24
FV217 Badger101989,2981321850,92%1483,08
TVP T 50/51101909,5276421650,00%1604,44
T-345346,7733921450,93%834,99
Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs4112,1725021449,07%236,19
T71 CMCD7725,1086521456,54%1858,03
212A91821,6881721257,08%1967,44
SU-1006530,6344520948,80%801,53
Object 430 Version II91474,5478119749,24%1605,23
AMX 30 1er prototype91233,4670319654,08%1174,15
XM551 Sheridan101122,3967919551,28%1292,92
Controcarro 1 Mk. 291752,7189918759,36%1710,40
AMX 50 10081243,6168318646,77%1403,44
Vz. 64 Blesk8681,4275718160,22%1180,25
T675524,9350918153,04%1257,00
Type 62 7744,9980817656,25%1963,20
StuG III Ausf. G5292,7328317646,02%509,99
LHMTV8860,0280417350,87%1748,17
VK 28.016449,3864817252,33%1325,27
M56 Scorpion 7813,3061617247,67%1064,82
AMX 50 12091459,8572417151,46%1375,93
Object 907 101877,3686816952,66%1544,31
BT-7 artillery 3265,8744916959,76%1152,63
T110E4101953,3374316754,49%1453,65
AMX 50 B102087,0782216653,61%1831,67
M446602,9840516662,05%1075,74
T110E5101886,0078616549,09%1568,25
Object 277101798,5274716447,56%1479,58
KV-37974,8854416352,76%1353,76
Sturer Emil7722,6945516349,08%890,25
Waffenträger auf Pz. IV91317,8158416144,10%963,27
Crusader 5.5-in. SP7768,2949116047,50%1146,33
LTTB8604,9971216051,25%1055,22
T-463105,5018415955,35%327,59
Kampfpanzer 50 t 91541,5781415950,94%1313,07
BZ-176 81625,1995815857,59%1750,39
WZ-111 model 1-491677,8180815650,64%1780,23
CS-63101905,5878615646,15%1494,74
Object 70491772,3674515651,28%1458,27
M46 Patton91868,3287115551,61%2183,35
A-447536,1844715455,19%719,01
T-62A101723,3477715450,65%1539,17
Centurion Mk. 7/191634,2980615348,37%1769,17
KV-26679,5656515349,02%1105,10
Mäuschen91924,2888215354,90%2102,18
STB-1101717,9778215154,30%1404,77
T-34-28992,0972415054,00%1373,35
T-437987,8984214958,39%1872,93
M48A5 Patton101771,3076414951,01%1400,15
Spähpanzer SP I C7593,4577314856,08%1227,82
P.43 bis6915,9971314648,63%2063,93
Type 4 Heavy91635,7482314656,16%1598,20
Caernarvon81392,8186914354,55%1922,25
STA-2 81116,7074714350,35%1492,90
T-4481221,6683014056,43%1869,93
Panther II81170,3881314053,57%1637,21
Type 586579,1154513947,48%1036,66
Škoda T 27 81284,2976113847,83%1842,02
T207787,8363113748,91%1117,90
Matilda4255,4323513655,88%622,98
SU-14-281438,3580513658,09%1687,83
XM69 Hacker112073,8080613644,85%1342,41
11081006,2769713551,11%1135,66
T1 Heavy5290,7329613540,00%327,36
T 55A 91642,2088113560,00%1770,13
Lorraine 40 t 81482,2181613351,88%2101,02
S-5171030,6169613253,03%1325,12
G.W. Tiger91597,4070113249,24%1510,83
FV215b (183) 101825,3664713245,45%1266,14
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5254,4531713238,64%413,59
Bishop5563,8836013053,08%1501,20
AE Phase I 91644,8583213053,08%1730,19
M4A1 Sherman5227,6828212944,96%376,52
Leo7854,4769412954,26%1396,53
Type T-345356,1937112947,29%921,22
M66665,4356112848,44%942,38
ARL 446518,8740312646,83%791,01
O-I6700,2460712653,97%1230,30
Strv 103-091551,1171212552,80%1456,61
WZ-111 model 5A101871,5978612552,80%1652,65
Jagdpanzer IV6364,4034212447,58%462,48
SU-1527583,6442612442,74%615,24
A-436287,9035112453,23%436,12
Škoda T 177671,7172312349,59%1503,49
Object 26391524,9877812360,16%1530,04
UDES 03 Alt 3 91870,0889312254,10%1874,20
AMX 30 B101719,4870212142,98%1437,23
M2 Light2168,4934012049,17%642,06
T3091865,4385912057,50%1969,19
P.435757,3174011863,56%2753,54
M26 Pershing81077,5473111752,99%1436,94
Centurion Mk. I8984,3873011752,99%1406,68
LPT-67 Šelma9639,6270011747,86%751,61
SU-10181185,1272011554,78%1515,71
Churchill I5221,0125411137,84%181,21
AMX M4 mle. 457667,6453111143,24%666,10
TVP VTU Koncept8962,6770311050,00%1306,06
M3 Lee4162,4416911043,64%371,26
E 5091438,0175611049,09%1323,44
Tiger I71094,7076210948,62%1556,89
Škoda T 256672,9061010955,05%1432,55
Hummel6382,3835410844,44%386,78
WZ-113G FT101991,8575910750,47%1369,41
IS-27904,6963910546,67%1112,88
Kpz. Erich Konzept I 91752,4783510552,38%1676,45
Object 432U111938,2392210558,10%1508,11
M5 Stuart483,9621710447,12%68,03
M10 Wolverine5240,1322510449,04%359,87
T216468,9357010445,19%1311,05
Archer5674,6453910244,12%1778,09
Pz.Sfl. IVc5299,5028810245,10%495,98
M4A3E8 Sherman6593,8245410054,00%1170,16
Progetto M40 mod. 65101970,1181110053,00%1656,83
Type 3 Ju-Nu61230,6287610051,00%2273,53
M8A14269,5324010048,00%601,06
IS-M81473,7185310054,00%1953,91
FV224 Chopper71352,8095510058,00%2069,45
GSOR 3301 AVR FS9897,5074310046,00%1274,93
Lorraine 155 mle. 507688,154579948,48%795,13
Prototipo Standard B91626,748029852,04%1665,20
T25/27647,665349851,02%868,30
Waffenträger auf E 100101644,915829642,71%929,05
GSOR 1008 81548,318329657,29%1709,42
T-34-17841,817019459,57%1381,28
T-284221,612179457,45%633,75
O-Ho81369,678309455,32%1631,23
M2 Medium Tank3129,921649247,83%322,55
Centurion Action X101707,027519253,26%1353,32
HWK 128628,867209253,26%1036,01
Char Futur 4 91939,129129255,43%1936,10
O-Ni71050,477379153,85%1407,34
Nashorn6626,783149147,25%974,30
ShPTK-TVP 100 81177,567769153,85%1333,46
SU-855333,113618946,07%603,39
UDES 0381214,096618949,44%1287,70
ISU-152K 81107,376118939,33%1076,77
Konštrukta T-34/1007884,706898852,27%1509,83
T-34 shielded 5721,837528850,00%2162,58
Prototipo 6 81590,418948851,14%1624,92
FV1066 Senlac 8664,167808853,41%1299,65
SU-122A5445,102758654,65%989,89
TNH T Vz. 5192106,578988450,00%2209,30
Strv 107-12112219,008658454,76%1471,92
Leichter Kpz. 70 (K) 8963,528218458,33%1865,90
Škoda T 56 81633,908828452,38%1595,25
Crusader6180,183088348,19%337,95
T-1506415,494928351,81%578,91
Object 752 91966,289328355,42%1736,84
BDR G1 B5458,523448252,44%848,95
M75133,852798144,44%246,44
Controcarro 3 Minotauro101821,938028053,75%1366,79
T77 81545,198378052,50%1752,58
Type 5 Chi-Ri71007,657837948,10%1813,00
AMX 105 AM mle. 474182,622327956,96%565,64
Kunze Panzer 91565,298697964,56%1753,37
Super Conqueror101646,596817838,46%1104,04
Ares 90101671,767777847,44%1260,42
Concept No. 5102013,667637748,05%1532,63
Type 3 Chi-Nu5239,752857646,05%477,67
UDES 14 Alt 581029,427027646,05%1203,13
M18 Hellcat6358,584097650,00%470,40
Kampfpanzer 07 RH 81107,687987549,33%1468,29
Renault FT185,181547462,16%434,22
Covenanter5109,391887451,35%192,84
Cobra 91607,427787448,65%1457,46
CS-538967,637057360,27%1346,58
Strv m/42-57 Alt A.2 6894,387597347,95%1631,83
Caernarvon Action X 81166,788387350,68%1465,35
UDES 1691505,587767248,61%1444,46
Pz.Kpfw. III/IV5162,962397139,44%160,14
Object 268 Version 4101605,177847156,34%1193,66
VK 36.01 (H)6649,876047057,14%1094,62
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J496,311727051,43%104,85
Pawlack Tank61075,317817057,14%1992,88
60TP Lewandowskiego102087,618546960,87%1666,77
AMX 13 105 AM mle. 505336,882966946,38%580,15
UDES 15/16101845,647596942,03%1369,94
Grille5444,863416949,28%916,92
Vz. 55101895,607636851,47%1429,49
AMX 13 F3 AM6749,094796841,18%1137,61
Churchill VII6275,402796836,76%190,28
Panhard AMD 178B6473,105576850,00%1331,51
T2 Medium Tank262,021506657,58%203,35
KR-1112136,919436555,38%1464,58
Vickers Medium Mk. I150,70956443,75%29,87
M415318,053036440,63%304,34
MKA 2197,193336446,88%623,10
Vickers MBT Mk. 3 101858,657026346,03%1462,01
Panther7954,527616251,61%1696,41
Valentine AT4196,231716152,46%443,32
Stridsyxa 81628,959246155,74%1861,04
Sturmpanzer II4203,431606043,33%467,88
SU-85B4197,932016043,33%282,71
Vickers Medium Mk. III3151,241605950,85%471,93
IS-2-II81292,668115959,32%1704,59
M36 Jackson6565,794835853,45%926,50
KV-137364,225195853,45%446,06
Alecto4178,972325853,45%348,40
Predatore 91761,559275856,90%1672,51
Panhard AML Lynx 6x68486,055945754,39%769,91
FV230 Canopener102097,378485750,88%1470,08
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E3119,111695651,79%240,75
AT 25218,633495646,43%314,41
AMX AC mle. 4881264,096625648,21%1329,97
Panhard EBR 909610,026195545,45%745,33
Object 703 Version II 81423,118925560,00%1584,85
T78 61025,628115560,00%1955,70
Pz.Sfl. IVb4295,702295451,85%884,93
Kampfpanzer 07 P(E) 101676,948305453,70%1413,28
Birch Gun4152,981475341,51%313,40
Type 1 Chi-He4148,212445242,31%232,02
A-205143,543875253,85%365,57
M7 Priest3147,731505255,77%348,13
B14172,722025046,00%288,87
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t)3156,282305058,00%483,48
Marder II3141,441465042,00%216,12
Executor111927,366515034,00%1085,46
M24E2 Super Chaffee 6498,226975048,00%1354,40
Type 4 Chi-To6636,656674957,14%1444,50
MBT-B 101995,638614963,27%1457,64
IS-3A 81210,678174955,10%1308,48
T25 Pilot Number 1 8963,507764852,08%1333,61
T404246,043324755,32%533,49
Type 5781437,517984746,81%1447,79
M24 Chaffee5200,893894748,94%536,31
T-832 81444,918864748,94%1527,36
M374200,071824652,17%554,51
Type 71101888,078104645,65%1296,75
Type 97 Chi-Ha379,641664553,33%121,82
Maus101606,387964551,11%1242,85
AMX 13 (FL 11) 5480,477554555,56%1869,78
Cruiser Mk. IV4136,272264445,45%222,48
T-50597,322734438,64%51,34
ARL V396773,525744447,73%1510,35
GSOR 1006 Scheme 791705,777684450,00%1681,68
SU-54270,651964346,51%518,85
IS-4102163,659044355,81%1773,68
VK 30.01 (P)6366,193544330,23%340,23
Durchbruchswagen 24132,512054346,51%156,77
45TP Habicha71129,837304247,62%1657,43
K-91101942,798214252,38%1677,68
AMX 404223,443964160,98%852,45
Leichttraktor1179,662454158,54%897,14
Conqueror91185,396584136,59%863,37
Chi-To SP71186,517614148,78%1567,91
Strv 746686,256554047,50%1393,11
M5A1 Stuart4121,262803951,28%258,25
Vz. 60S Dravec 102012,668663852,63%1331,41
Type 5 Heavy102161,438593745,95%1523,17
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A.4117,032833754,05%260,34
VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 6670,576833751,35%1798,97
SU-76M4119,671353650,00%160,72
BZ-5871028,976943641,67%1257,38
AMX AC mle. 467888,565463641,67%1064,61
VK 30.02 (M)6695,436713554,29%1411,66
FSV Scheme A7858,716743537,14%1187,34
DZT-159 91797,009113557,14%1843,53
Emil I8934,886263438,24%839,75
Object 25791493,508523461,76%1498,16
Object 70591474,188703464,71%1513,42
Wespe3184,391623342,42%489,55
Universal Carrier 2-pdr291,881043333,33%133,53
T-60299,971513348,48%271,17
T1 Cunningham132,88853243,75%21,51
T2881445,387643250,00%1606,46
Char Mle. 75 9860,136853246,88%1085,21
Concept 1B 91813,699463262,50%1537,50
25TP KSUST II5474,845703148,39%1125,60
SU-86546,133923148,39%676,39
Marder 38T4223,652573151,61%460,66
Challenger7797,746543148,39%1038,37
P.43 ter71085,508393060,00%2114,31
Škoda T 40 6652,776703063,33%1354,27
Matilda Black Prince 5282,733863056,67%640,99
Tiger (P)7942,727722962,07%1342,34
VK 30.01 (H)5489,394732853,57%1291,13
Black Prince7820,076242835,71%982,28
Sexton II3151,141452850,00%546,32
Valentine3139,251792839,29%232,74
SU-100M171031,717192846,43%1391,18
Achilles6751,466302864,29%1427,45
Staghound Mk. III6633,966492850,00%1185,22
Char Murat 91654,147482842,86%1506,19
50TP prototyp 81243,858142751,85%1289,99
Sturmpanzer I Bison3169,811782762,96%593,59
Ikv 65 Alt II6436,964452751,85%637,88
E 65 Zwilling 81733,079452748,15%1600,93
Super Hellcat 71140,077912759,26%1876,56
BT-7462,731632661,54%212,67
Coccodrillo 101921,697662646,15%1335,40
T9591681,657902646,15%1215,91
G.Pz. Mk. VI (e)273,961222646,15%259,06
KV-1SA 5954,889372665,38%2492,60
M3 Stuart386,241512556,00%224,82
Panzerjäger I2135,241442540,00%299,44
O-I Experimental5593,685742568,00%1302,36
CS-5991297,926472532,00%1005,23
Type 6891847,688102540,00%1733,58
Ares 7581163,807942552,00%1488,51
T7 Combat Car 248,001102548,00%94,01
Grant4290,002372450,00%879,07
CS-67 Szakal112130,968672450,00%1819,80
Somua SAu 404188,582632445,83%313,84
WZ-219111522,138182450,00%1431,64
Vz. 68 Squall 8746,888032454,17%1315,52
Škoda T 245485,135662369,57%1548,06
T28 Prototype81134,096982356,52%1282,44
T6981286,748262347,83%1803,77
T-703148,911842334,78%327,53
T-26294,771412250,00%325,01
AMX 383107,231682250,00%189,39
FV229 Contender91331,007422250,00%1108,57
T-45 2206,324382254,55%1137,68
Caliban 81374,418322254,55%1503,54
Lorraine 39L AM381,951492152,38%148,23
Vz. 44-171460,058152138,10%1913,69
SU-263144,291132123,81%158,27
WZ-111-1G FT81630,007742147,62%1937,93
Type 4 Ju-To71417,388372152,38%1921,92
AT 86641,485862157,14%1248,36
ERAC 105 Proto 91114,529042157,14%1944,90
Gryphon 101811,148022157,14%1341,38
T1 HMC288,601032035,00%225,68
BZ-75101738,659182070,00%1330,90
Pz.Kpfw. I255,801262055,00%158,06
Pz.Kpfw. 5581517,007542035,00%1113,22
CS-52 LIS 81040,958052065,00%1285,90
Black Rock 111876,158212045,00%1153,36
Hotchkiss EBR7391,424831947,37%720,93
Strv m/425449,445601861,11%1368,85
Pz.Kpfw. II280,221411844,44%111,97
BZ-79111876,897831844,44%957,93
T26E4 SuperPershing 81105,568131855,56%1371,95
KV-1S6449,944051850,00%729,37
Object 777 Version II 91402,786511827,78%1044,26
M10 RBFM 5802,067151850,00%1750,22
VCS 6x6 TS 90 9680,785231816,67%676,09
D23213,882321758,82%901,33
WZ-111G FT91397,008611770,59%1214,27
Renault UE 573135,182331747,06%261,63
AMX 50 Foch91350,886951752,94%1057,31
Vickers Medium Mk. II249,061011650,00%89,84
Type 98 Ke-Ni3110,252111643,75%225,30
STA-18762,445581631,25%715,90
Ikv 90 Typ B7796,887061681,25%1170,40
Type 2597 Chi-Ha3109,881621650,00%221,13
T56 GMC3118,751511650,00%236,25
IS-2M 71373,008741656,25%2064,05
Light Mk. VIC 299,312781668,75%556,69
113101834,408351566,67%1704,68
Loyd Gun Carriage2136,131961546,67%771,86
ST-I91019,276941546,67%772,34
AMX M4 mle. 54101944,079511566,67%1597,75
FV601 Saladin8665,676531546,67%660,97
M54 Renegade 81606,3310111566,67%2026,00
KB-52 91657,938071546,67%1283,77
S35 CA5757,007361450,00%1880,98
Tiger-Maus 91685,368751457,14%1538,25
Kampfpanzer 67101995,2910641478,57%1770,36
SMV CC-64 Vipera 81267,717171442,86%1265,06
Durendal 101518,367361450,00%1047,86
Chi-Ni2127,921421338,46%394,81
Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t)2123,231361346,15%435,10
P26/404338,694581330,77%763,75
Renault NC-3119,92581330,77%0,00
T-29 3242,922931338,46%669,83
Lago4308,586041283,33%1159,54
T3 HMC2148,171801250,00%536,26
Cruiser Mk. II2140,171941266,67%618,36
MTLS-1G14 3437,425991266,67%2090,49
4TP1333,913921127,27%1770,25
Stuart I-IV382,361581145,45%108,99
Progetto CC55 mod. 5481227,738851172,73%1446,35
BZT-70 101728,647451145,45%1028,71
Kame 91375,366821136,36%1057,18
SU-182103,301181050,00%503,10
Cruiser Mk. III341,001111040,00%1,48
BZ-16681395,807161040,00%1358,84
IS-2 shielded 71290,807901060,00%1813,68
Tortoise92695,709081030,00%2262,14
D1240,44138955,56%134,91
P.44 Pantera8884,00647944,44%973,71
Cruiser Mk. I188,22178955,56%327,34
WZ-131G FT61116,78681944,44%2131,65
T-34-2G FT71073,89734944,44%1658,00
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. G3216,78446977,78%954,92
AMX 50 Foch (155) 101460,67705955,56%1017,46
Object 430101775,56607933,33%1249,74
AEC Armoured Car5970,22665944,44%2775,99
IS-3-II91233,00750944,44%966,30
AMR 35 2176,11367966,67%945,09
Strv m/40L3102,25224850,00%177,77
Type 95 Ha-Go2106,50136837,50%212,12
Vickers Mk. E Type B278,50123850,00%159,05
VK 20.01 (D)435,25231862,50%206,04
Object 705A101512,38856862,50%1253,08
Dicker Max 6187,13256850,00%143,91
Turtle Mk. I 81587,50925850,00%1794,10
StuG IV 5353,63293825,00%547,58
Charioteer Nomad 81057,00700862,50%1120,77
Renault FT 75 BS286,29113742,86%298,77
Kranvagn101190,29476714,29%655,97
Ikv 723247,71263728,57%481,14
Sav m/434242,43275728,57%411,34
60G FT5943,29558742,86%2234,22
FV227 Conceiver81045,86708742,86%850,29
Type 3 Chi-Nu Kai 5232,00361728,57%352,49
M22151,33218666,67%733,66
M15/423375,67544666,67%1466,50
MS-110,0054650,00%77,53
T110E3101493,00444616,67%745,41
Ares 859976,50585633,33%593,05
56TP 8972,00776666,67%1117,68
40TP Habicha6820,80675560,00%1715,89
Pvlvv fm/422129,00181520,00%260,37
Renault FT AC275,40140540,00%31,44
HWK 30 8488,00547540,00%643,00
Projet Louis 9967,40757560,00%1431,48
122 TM 8853,20428520,00%636,36
BT-22170,50146425,00%620,05
Hotchkiss H352164,00181425,00%630,55
DBV-152 101327,50676450,00%722,75
Mitsu 1085793,75648450,00%1495,59
Schwertwal 101905,25803450,00%1052,43
AS-XX 40 t11912,00614450,00%526,05
Kanonenjagdpanzer 105 81800,25875450,00%2588,75
Škoda T 45 71263,501011475,00%2091,21
TBT 91876,00745450,00%1338,82
AT 15A 7402,25612475,00%555,72
GSOR 1010 FB 81061,00974475,00%1380,61
Type 6191954,3310603100,00%1780,91
M24 Chaffee No. 594 5263,33395333,33%420,40
Pz.Kpfw. B2 740 (f) 4464,67667366,67%1321,68
Heavy Tank No. VI 61053,67731366,67%1920,73
Tetrarch 271,00107333,33%77,46
Churchill Crocodile 61016,33773333,33%1565,72
43 M. Toldi III 376,6716630,00%75,93
ST vz. 394124,503122100,00%373,48
Type 5 Ke-Ho4103,00348250,00%151,29
Type 89 I-Go/Chi-Ro2107,0014420,00%189,64
KV-48389,0034220,00%129,38
KPz 3 Projekt 07 HK 91275,508982100,00%1089,17
AM 39 Gendron-Somua 263,50214250,00%111,42
SDP wz 66 Grom 81223,00850250,00%1271,25
Type 63 81190,5052120,00%1227,54
T28 Concept 7313,005582100,00%382,32
Char de transition 61660,501009250,00%4063,40
WZ-120-1G FT 81337,00745250,00%1126,65
AMX Chasseur de chars 8794,008892100,00%1051,36
FV226 Contradictious 82317,0013122100,00%3342,49
Strv fm/211246,006211100,00%1586,71
Renault Otsu117,002051100,00%261,00
53TP Markowskiego8772,0041910,00%641,39
SDP 40 Zadymka560,0018210,00%0,00
Jagdpanzer E 90 92018,0035410,00%1161,34
Valentine II 446,0021810,00%3,10
TOG II* 6461,0031310,00%426,38
AMX ELC 901 6525,0011061100,00%1750,54
Chimera 81479,0039510,00%1266,40
Valiant 5335,006591100,00%674,42
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D 212,004510,00%0,00

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Recruit
Joined: 2026-07-25
Position: Private
Joined: 2023-04-03
Left: 2026-07-18
Position: Private
Joined: 2023-04-03
Left: 2024-12-24
Position: Private
Joined: 2020-04-26
Left: 2024-03-29
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2018-11-24
Left: 2018-11-24
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2019-11-24
Left: 2020-02-12
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2018-12-13
Left: 2018-12-20
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2018-12-02
Left: 2018-12-09
Position: Private
Joined: 2018-07-20
Left: 2018-07-22
Position: Private
Joined: 2018-07-25
Left: 2018-08-14
Position: Private
Joined: 2019-01-20
Left: 2019-06-16
Position: Recruitment officer
Joined: 2018-04-19
Left: 2018-07-18
Position: Private
Joined: 2020-02-16
Left: 2020-04-25
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2018-03-08
Left: 2018-03-23
Position: Private
Joined: 2017-10-16
Left: 2018-03-07
Position: Private
Joined: 2017-06-02
Left: 2017-10-06
Position: Private
Joined: 2017-04-20
Left: 2017-05-30
Position: Private
Joined: 2016-12-16
Left: 2017-04-17
Position: Private
Joined: 2016-05-23
Position: Private
Joined: 2015-12-15
Left: 2016-05-22
Position: Private
Joined: 2015-09-01
Left: 2015-12-13
Position: Private
Joined: 2015-05-07
Left: 2015-08-30