Spycy

clanlogo
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2025-09-24

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles37315111
Ø Tier6,676,006,006,00
Victories1751946,95%1100,00%1100,00%1100,00%
Defeats1931051,75%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws4861,30%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived708819,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed178920,4800,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,590,000,000,00
Tanks spotted470991,2600,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt525,54484,00484,00484,00
Capture points168130,4500,0000,0000,00
Defense points127060,3400,0000,0000,00
Experience489,61668,00668,00668,00
WN7681,20547,18547,18547,18
WN8607,720,000,000,00
Total
Battles37315
Ø Tier6,67
Victories1751946,95%
Defeats1931051,75%
Draws4861,30%
Battles survived708819,00%
Tanks destroyed178920,48
Destruction ratio0,59
Tanks spotted470991,26
Damage dealt525,54
Capture points168130,45
Defense points127060,34
Experience489,61
WN7681,20
WN8607,72
Past 24 hours
Battles1
Ø Tier6,00
Victories1100,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt484,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience668,00
WN7547,18
WN80,00
Past 7 days
Battles1
Ø Tier6,00
Victories1100,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt484,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience668,00
WN7547,18
WN80,00
Past 30 days
Battles1
Ø Tier6,00
Victories1100,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt484,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience668,00
WN7547,18
WN80,00
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles1000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1100,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed22,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio2,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.901,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience334,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles1
Victories00,00%
Defeats1100,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed22,00
Destruction ratio2,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt1.901,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience334,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles161000
Victories5836,02%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats10263,35%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws10,62%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived2817,39%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed570,3500,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,430,000,000,00
Tanks spotted1721,0700,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt578,840,000,000,00
Capture points550,3400,0000,0000,00
Defense points470,2900,0000,0000,00
Experience421,050,000,000,00
Total
Battles161
Victories5836,02%
Defeats10263,35%
Draws10,62%
Battles survived2817,39%
Tanks destroyed570,35
Destruction ratio0,43
Tanks spotted1721,07
Damage dealt578,84
Capture points550,34
Defense points470,29
Experience421,05
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles1539000
Victories76649,77%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats73147,50%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws422,73%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived47730,99%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed5870,3800,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,550,000,000,00
Tanks spotted15901,0300,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt690,080,000,000,00
Capture points35172,2900,0000,0000,00
Defense points38792,5200,0000,0000,00
Experience578,550,000,000,00
Total
Battles1539
Victories76649,77%
Defeats73147,50%
Draws422,73%
Battles survived47730,99%
Tanks destroyed5870,38
Destruction ratio0,55
Tanks spotted15901,03
Damage dealt690,08
Capture points35172,29
Defense points38792,52
Experience578,55
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles580000
Victories27847,93%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats29050,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws122,07%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived21136,38%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed2860,4900,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,780,000,000,00
Tanks spotted5911,0200,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt665,070,000,000,00
Capture points9231,5900,0000,0000,00
Defense points8511,4700,0000,0000,00
Experience431,070,000,000,00
Total
Battles580
Victories27847,93%
Defeats29050,00%
Draws122,07%
Battles survived21136,38%
Tanks destroyed2860,49
Destruction ratio0,78
Tanks spotted5911,02
Damage dealt665,07
Capture points9231,59
Defense points8511,47
Experience431,07
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles4000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats4100,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived125,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted51,2500,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt494,500,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points61,5000,0000,0000,00
Experience74,750,000,000,00
Total
Battles4
Victories00,00%
Defeats4100,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived125,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted51,25
Damage dealt494,50
Capture points00,00
Defense points61,50
Experience74,75
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (233)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
M18 Hellcat6550,95497215049,35%860,29
IS-38780,65591118045,59%705,15
WZ-1328415,77511111742,61%459,48
T1 Cunningham1151,2738486454,40%965,85
FV3046492,9840979748,81%777,50
Spähpanzer Ru 2519452,3754277946,08%441,56
StuG III Ausf. G5453,1041576250,52%1022,72
KV-856503,1447873044,66%670,11
IS-7101027,1361671841,64%566,43
Jagdpanzer IV6517,3347570149,93%866,20
T-109812,2660066244,56%586,96
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger8903,0454764442,08%735,26
Cromwell6441,2748762846,34%697,66
Tiger I7703,2358758248,63%766,25
Leopard Prototyp A9777,4956258145,44%497,89
Type 64 6351,4245455649,10%719,09
Light Mk. VIC 2149,0239754557,25%855,42
T297734,7362254250,92%799,97
T25/27473,4847251346,98%496,96
Type 4 Chi-To6471,1149948349,90%775,94
Waffenträger auf Pz. IV91158,2760848345,76%848,34
Leopard 110802,4252645741,14%349,57
T-50-2 6304,1845044346,73%638,28
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. B9696,0256643844,98%421,95
Jagdpanther7664,7951442047,62%761,61
AMX AC mle. 467553,4348239646,97%602,94
Type 3 Chi-Nu5356,5843838253,66%961,96
M1039704,2656937641,22%391,41
Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C389,3134935452,82%290,09
AMX 13 909447,5351234640,46%376,72
STA-18484,5248933742,14%363,20
Tiger (P)7614,9657633649,70%668,31
Type T-345256,8038932846,95%547,25
T54E19876,8259232845,12%591,98
Sturer Emil7696,2950432347,68%855,83
T698510,3253531741,01%386,83
T309658,5650631641,14%286,39
Ferdinand8830,9256931147,27%700,74
IS7478,9648530641,83%393,68
G.W. Tiger (P)8758,7250130543,61%713,18
G.W. Panther7892,0749530345,54%1015,79
T71 DA7242,0148830050,67%315,19
BT-22177,8136729757,91%905,43
AMX ELC bis5162,6835928145,91%361,19
IS-27589,3556228049,64%614,39
Grille 1510964,6853128047,14%498,84
T328763,6060927644,93%667,79
Type 586393,0047227147,23%593,86
Caernarvon8656,0759726645,49%545,13
Comet7405,6750726347,15%439,88
CS-599741,0861926245,80%491,23
FV2078649,0953025349,41%647,14
Sherman Firefly6457,5746322646,90%719,44
Aufklärungspanzer Panther 7276,3454522452,68%430,24
Type 97 Te-Ke 2197,6541421954,34%1143,25
Hummel6768,7342921445,33%1016,78
VK 30.01 (P)6325,2139321242,92%320,25
T216153,2938620745,89%196,09
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5153,3627620340,39%129,68
Hotchkiss EBR7289,2748120352,71%467,20
Jagdtiger9874,7655920142,79%490,58
Valentine3267,4938419747,21%989,51
Super Hellcat 7510,1447119042,63%501,23
UDES 038546,0547618842,02%343,51
T57 Heavy10709,1758318545,95%314,03
T28 Prototype8941,6760618347,54%898,79
CS-447476,0448717843,82%454,38
AMX 12 t6221,8744317445,98%369,50
Churchill VII6621,0457716552,73%1079,37
Centurion Mk. I8391,2848216445,73%267,06
Crusader 5.5-in. SP7634,4743715843,04%769,37
Pz.Kpfw. VII10821,0656715737,58%297,34
Bat.-Châtillon 12 t8259,4645515446,75%253,66
59-166163,3143115244,74%219,38
TVP VTU Koncept8403,7147715139,74%258,04
M-II-Y7648,6060814647,26%654,04
ARL V396489,4645514049,29%762,58
WZ-1317276,8753613645,59%345,28
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. A8949,6565313043,08%938,10
Grille5382,5731312946,51%690,78
Black Prince7629,8157912653,17%756,90
Cruiser Mk. II2198,7532412554,40%900,61
T675197,1029012446,77%232,10
AMX 13 757289,6152712245,90%387,26
CS-538532,7348612042,50%440,42
M5A1 Stuart4160,3933911649,14%407,05
Nashorn6528,0644611448,25%776,05
M-III-Y8700,0461211344,25%574,22
GSOR the TANK 9585,0452511340,71%285,32
Pz.Kpfw. S35 739 (f) 3160,0329711241,96%195,08
T28 Concept 7618,7653311145,05%660,02
Pawlack Tank6510,9654810848,15%658,71
M66752,7163210655,66%1168,54
Type 5 Chi-Ri7608,0955410548,57%813,72
Patton the Tank 9540,5351610544,76%312,76
M4A3E2 Sherman Jumbo6372,8746810144,55%532,45
M24E2 Super Chaffee 6270,8940510142,57%482,01
VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 6252,504169848,98%435,12
Ares 758681,876479751,55%633,23
Waffenträger auf E 100101326,185129540,00%651,20
KV-15262,593879055,56%425,07
VK 28.016113,814038944,94%98,37
Ikv 90 Typ B7586,644548735,63%562,92
LTP 3140,702888353,01%565,83
B.U.G.I.6424,915148056,25%619,62
HWK 128413,136127750,65%563,10
M4A1 Sherman5281,854107558,67%672,86
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer4173,912527552,00%307,37
Wespe3140,321857537,33%252,14
Škoda T 245208,192867445,95%360,20
M75193,963597454,05%590,63
Ikv 65 Alt II6542,194717347,95%879,62
Pz.Sfl. IVc5413,514317353,42%934,42
Konštrukta T-34/1007442,585067244,44%444,76
Ikv 1035278,002887143,66%461,89
Excelsior 5289,653987150,70%415,25
Ares 859894,357096949,28%628,48
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A.438,502156839,71%0,00
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D 275,033936857,35%245,88
Bishop5495,674516753,73%1210,29
Panhard AML Lynx 6x68253,154456738,81%151,47
Panhard AMD 178B6126,712986245,16%127,21
Fantôme 9939,236676046,67%692,27
A-205121,692665938,98%137,78
T-284160,492935552,73%359,58
AMX 404135,202555442,59%278,64
Challenger7760,785725143,14%862,83
Alecto4204,263195050,00%406,82
Type 1 Chi-He4185,153374852,08%465,88
WZ-132A9508,276354843,75%482,42
Somua SAu 404244,232894839,58%449,56
M8A1474,582384843,75%34,31
M3 Lee4180,913004753,19%559,35
BZ-7510923,386674744,68%425,61
Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs499,883554353,49%215,11
Maus10920,866824242,86%420,18
Marder 38T4232,073144153,66%450,18
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t)310,511933946,15%48,44
Škoda T 256350,054093842,11%451,69
Škoda T 509651,925483839,47%307,47
VK 16.02 Leopard595,133843850,00%128,91
VK 100.01 (P)8805,846933850,00%710,02
Sherman III5427,705073754,05%1169,54
Black Prince II 7637,956743751,35%722,84
Crusader6280,443723655,56%786,61
Churchill I5487,925223652,78%978,41
M3 Stuart3100,532163438,24%144,00
Valentine AT4145,422413342,42%183,72
Universal Carrier 2-pdr287,731243336,36%108,50
AT 25300,093953253,13%572,44
T1 Heavy5497,394913138,71%755,84
Pz.Kpfw. I240,612203141,94%39,67
Marder II3204,132263040,00%432,87
BZ-689749,306353050,00%458,37
T7 Combat Car 247,502413043,33%53,03
T-345177,622712941,38%219,08
M5 Stuart497,142892937,93%2,27
S35 CA5399,453802937,93%683,18
Type 2597 Chi-Ha3162,863002850,00%485,80
AMX 38350,571562832,14%0,00
Mäuschen91022,076332842,86%650,29
BZ-1668704,224972733,33%483,71
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP9757,855872638,46%475,74
Charioteer8526,814812638,46%273,80
AMX ELC 901 6377,274882650,00%934,32
StuG IV 5244,603712564,00%596,03
Convert. Medium Tank T3 3282,134992454,17%831,18
Kolohousenka1157,452402254,55%768,79
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E3113,232732231,82%102,83
Covenanter5251,864312236,36%689,09
BZ-587454,005082240,91%277,86
Windhund 8641,575922157,14%594,44
T-29 3218,812722138,10%566,41
T-463135,422181947,37%401,95
T207537,834131827,78%475,17
Grant4242,723581861,11%799,66
43 M. Toldi III 3212,723331855,56%1139,61
Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t)231,181071747,06%57,07
M2 Medium Tank3131,882831758,82%443,28
Sav m/434266,693021656,25%704,05
Strv 103-09868,565401643,75%499,38
Pz.Kpfw. II233,932091553,33%114,62
T56 GMC34,871581533,33%0,00
10TP3320,713371464,29%1346,08
Type 97 Chi-Ha3205,934351478,57%763,86
Durchbruchswagen 2491,363271464,29%229,40
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. F2 5300,863281421,43%377,02
KV-1SA 5498,005591464,29%1052,64
T26E3 Eagle 7 7618,315861346,15%615,03
M16/43 Sahariano 3384,085451258,33%1112,87
Strv fm/211106,002261136,36%344,08
DS PZInż5391,094431163,64%870,53
Pz.Sfl. IC 4199,272831145,45%399,98
Ikv 723106,703011070,00%304,11
Indien-Panzer8784,205261030,00%810,67
Object 283 9812,305611030,00%520,78
Pvlvv fm/42245,5694922,22%0,00
Gabler’s Destroyer 5103,33307933,33%7,35
MKA 2216,00318955,56%784,92
STA-2 8528,33390933,33%336,70
T-26298,88223875,00%504,40
T-116 3286,25500862,50%1400,55
Vickers Mk. E Type B2120,43218757,14%418,97
T3 HMC2114,57196742,86%293,88
Renault UE 57392,57180728,57%26,85
Leox 9728,00692771,43%530,83
Fiat 3000195,00208666,67%470,21
Panzerjäger I2120,67240650,00%325,75
TS-54 8805,83629633,33%543,40
Vickers Medium Mk. I153,00118540,00%22,07
Hotchkiss H35281,00155540,00%107,72
Type 89 I-Go/Chi-Ro266,80178560,00%168,49
L-60 246,60178580,00%262,43
Leichttraktor16,7543425,00%0,00
Rheinmetall Skorpion G 8576,00356450,00%438,72
TOG II* 6668,50673475,00%1280,30
T92 8366,75365425,00%340,59
FCM 2C 3332,75357450,00%798,62
4TP1158,00314366,67%886,83
14TP413,33244366,67%261,00
T2 Medium Tank262,67226333,33%61,17
Renault Otsu1198,00408250,00%861,81
Panzerwagen 39 3199,505462100,00%924,50
SU-76G FT4681,00489250,00%1679,15
T3E2 Medium Tank 3120,00244250,00%301,03
Großtraktor - Krupp 3236,00499250,00%702,27
Straussler V–4/40 3157,5020220,00%302,13
Renault FT10,001510,00%0,00
Stuart I-IV3219,0011821100,00%1071,55
Cruiser Mk. I10,002710,00%0,00
Renault FT AC263,002321100,00%261,00
T-45 237,0018910,00%0,00
M3 Light 3556,0053110,00%2710,79

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2025-09-24
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2024-12-23
Left: 2025-03-25
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2024-12-23
Left: 2024-12-24
Position: Reservist
Joined: 2022-02-09
Left: 2024-07-05
Position: Private
Joined: 2015-12-23
Left: 2017-01-03
Position: Reservist
Joined: 2017-11-10
Left: 2018-08-23
Position: Private
Joined: 2018-12-11
Left: 2019-02-28
Position: Reservist
Joined: 2019-09-12
Left: 2021-02-22
Position: Reservist
Joined: 2015-06-21
Left: 2015-11-19
Position: Recruitment officer
Joined: 2017-01-29
Left: 2017-02-21
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2017-02-25
Left: 2017-02-25
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2017-03-04
Left: 2017-10-19
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2018-08-28
Left: 2018-12-04
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2018-12-06
Left: 2018-12-06
Position: Private
Joined: 2013-10-05
Left: 2015-06-07