Silver_Voolf

clanlogo
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2026-08-30

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles311331789264
Ø Tier7,7910,769,989,89
Victories1465547,07%952,94%4348,31%12547,35%
Defeats1601151,43%847,06%4348,31%13250,00%
Draws4671,50%00,00%33,37%72,65%
Battles survived958930,80%635,29%2629,21%9034,09%
Tanks destroyed234280,75110,65670,752190,83
Destruction ratio1,091,001,061,26
Tanks spotted268310,8630,18790,892380,90
Damage dealt1.019,331.705,411.566,191.589,52
Capture points354681,1400,0000,001200,45
Defense points191030,6100,00370,421000,38
Experience622,30797,71767,10782,45
WN7928,17769,71910,34941,77
WN81166,87985,881226,781277,53
Total
Battles31133
Ø Tier7,79
Victories1465547,07%
Defeats1601151,43%
Draws4671,50%
Battles survived958930,80%
Tanks destroyed234280,75
Destruction ratio1,09
Tanks spotted268310,86
Damage dealt1.019,33
Capture points354681,14
Defense points191030,61
Experience622,30
WN7928,17
WN81166,87
Past 24 hours
Battles17
Ø Tier10,76
Victories952,94%
Defeats847,06%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived635,29%
Tanks destroyed110,65
Destruction ratio1,00
Tanks spotted30,18
Damage dealt1.705,41
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience797,71
WN7769,71
WN8985,88
Past 7 days
Battles89
Ø Tier9,98
Victories4348,31%
Defeats4348,31%
Draws33,37%
Battles survived2629,21%
Tanks destroyed670,75
Destruction ratio1,06
Tanks spotted790,89
Damage dealt1.566,19
Capture points00,00
Defense points370,42
Experience767,10
WN7910,34
WN81226,78
Past 30 days
Battles264
Ø Tier9,89
Victories12547,35%
Defeats13250,00%
Draws72,65%
Battles survived9034,09%
Tanks destroyed2190,83
Destruction ratio1,26
Tanks spotted2380,90
Damage dealt1.589,52
Capture points1200,45
Defense points1000,38
Experience782,45
WN7941,77
WN81277,53
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles21000
Victories628,57%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1571,43%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived628,57%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed70,3300,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,470,000,000,00
Tanks spotted150,7100,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt810,100,000,000,00
Capture points1024,8600,0000,0000,00
Defense points50,2400,0000,0000,00
Experience369,240,000,000,00
Total
Battles21
Victories628,57%
Defeats1571,43%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived628,57%
Tanks destroyed70,33
Destruction ratio0,47
Tanks spotted150,71
Damage dealt810,10
Capture points1024,86
Defense points50,24
Experience369,24
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles98000
Victories4848,98%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats4848,98%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws22,04%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived3838,78%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed810,8300,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,350,000,000,00
Tanks spotted1651,6800,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt701,310,000,000,00
Capture points2862,9200,0000,0000,00
Defense points1941,9800,0000,0000,00
Experience424,460,000,000,00
Total
Battles98
Victories4848,98%
Defeats4848,98%
Draws22,04%
Battles survived3838,78%
Tanks destroyed810,83
Destruction ratio1,35
Tanks spotted1651,68
Damage dealt701,31
Capture points2862,92
Defense points1941,98
Experience424,46
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles1000
Victories1100,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived1100,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt257,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience423,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles1
Victories1100,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived1100,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt257,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience423,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles3000
Victories133,33%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats266,67%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted82,6700,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience304,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles3
Victories133,33%
Defeats266,67%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted82,67
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience304,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles3489000
Victories172849,53%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats171749,21%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws441,26%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived134338,49%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed26760,7700,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,250,000,000,00
Tanks spotted41651,1900,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt912,780,000,000,00
Capture points62511,7900,0000,0000,00
Defense points71362,0500,0000,0000,00
Experience591,130,000,000,00
Total
Battles3489
Victories172849,53%
Defeats171749,21%
Draws441,26%
Battles survived134338,49%
Tanks destroyed26760,77
Destruction ratio1,25
Tanks spotted41651,19
Damage dealt912,78
Capture points62511,79
Defense points71362,05
Experience591,13
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles245000
Victories8835,92%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats15362,45%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws41,63%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived6124,90%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed1120,4600,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,610,000,000,00
Tanks spotted1690,6900,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.167,690,000,000,00
Capture points1170,4800,0000,0000,00
Defense points950,3900,0000,0000,00
Experience613,130,000,000,00
Total
Battles245
Victories8835,92%
Defeats15362,45%
Draws41,63%
Battles survived6124,90%
Tanks destroyed1120,46
Destruction ratio0,61
Tanks spotted1690,69
Damage dealt1.167,69
Capture points1170,48
Defense points950,39
Experience613,13
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (442)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
M66804,59573112448,31%1300,00
ELC EVEN 90 8566,98710109346,75%1050,97
T297727,0349766040,00%698,28
T376611,3767052351,43%1941,04
Manticore101153,1675544747,20%1324,84
M40/M4381425,8362643748,05%1806,70
T26E4 SuperPershing 8781,0758737941,42%791,49
M53/M5591535,3161236948,51%1731,29
M10391400,4766035740,06%1196,36
T499783,0863935646,35%971,96
T-100 LT10814,0570834447,97%874,92
T110E5101675,5067333740,95%1152,97
FV20781241,0458831648,73%1632,14
AMX 13 909806,8369130349,50%1182,10
Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque 81183,7768829242,81%1204,10
8,8 cm Pak 43 Jagdtiger 8943,5260228442,61%937,61
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger81697,7372526646,24%1867,81
T328945,6960226239,69%917,67
T1 Heavy5321,4425026041,92%436,60
Char Futur 4 91385,7468126046,92%1064,17
Waffenträger auf Pz. IV91948,1772325347,43%1847,26
T92 HMC101533,6560324647,97%1334,05
T34 8988,7057424441,80%967,17
T-54 ltwt.9959,1475723756,54%1526,32
M446579,0046223450,85%962,43
E 25 7998,5372023354,51%1563,62
T28 Prototype81575,2076122751,54%1869,49
FV380591276,5761222747,14%1193,33
M18 Hellcat6920,1767521759,91%1902,93
T-34-85 Rudy 6942,9173221656,48%2028,45
AMX 12 t6517,4259220952,15%1428,09
Grille 15101618,4262420844,23%998,70
T-5491283,8667719743,65%1226,09
M4A3E8 Fury 6549,6154119348,19%1030,02
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. A81381,3974319245,83%1663,76
AMX 50 10081440,2074019147,12%1605,94
M127691,7143118837,77%749,81
TOG II* 6844,9462417944,69%1521,48
T1 Cunningham1116,1924917541,71%527,83
T3091668,6968016946,15%1326,80
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t101568,9462716940,24%1086,55
Alecto4248,2729716955,03%596,30
Cromwell6788,0868315656,41%1824,11
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. B91258,4074315653,85%1134,62
T-15061027,9776415660,90%2170,20
Vickers Medium Mk. I1104,6919215343,14%378,12
AMX Chasseur de chars 81301,9070015342,48%1690,24
leKpz Borkenkäfer111240,2272314744,90%1116,12
StuG IV 5571,2650714750,34%1567,47
T54E191390,1370214447,92%1258,57
Centurion Mk. 7/191026,2465614347,55%831,22
Strv 103-091286,0460913942,45%906,87
AMX M4 mle. 54101578,5364713837,68%895,16
Panhard AML Lynx 6x68361,0853613747,45%487,80
Spähpanzer Ru 2519661,5065513647,79%839,87
WZ-113G FT101741,0761313437,31%879,46
Strv 103B101932,9372913349,62%1300,79
M415494,0844813255,30%823,22
M24 Chaffee5214,7344913252,27%591,24
G.W. Tiger9902,6264113049,23%763,86
FV217 Badger101597,9065412744,09%922,71
SU-130PM 81327,1866212544,00%1152,35
212A9814,7359212441,13%518,33
M41 Walker Bulldog8531,8360712448,39%851,37
AMX 50 12091431,6366612245,90%1251,26
Bat.-Châtillon 155 559955,6168912245,90%873,75
ARL 446852,0863412050,00%1703,64
AT 86491,9947712046,67%715,50
Rheinmetall Panzerwagen10967,2972612054,17%1020,82
SU-14-28741,0060411844,92%603,08
WZ-132A9591,4162411851,69%684,12
ST-I91393,9373111848,31%1214,99
Tortoise91132,8169411548,70%761,37
IS-381314,5269711346,02%1486,69
IS-7101458,1771211240,18%909,67
M48A5 Patton101582,7269511241,96%1092,59
T2881367,7768711145,05%1362,81
Tiger II81269,5067611045,45%1387,19
Ares 90101672,2275510947,71%1169,01
Tiger I71184,7570910843,52%1571,16
Lorraine 155 mle. 518809,3166710753,27%834,66
Dicker Max 6765,7756910749,53%1362,88
GSOR 3301 AVR FS9438,7362810749,53%471,54
XM69 Hacker111983,4576410645,28%1160,20
WZ-1328698,1362810445,19%1107,55
CS-538806,1057710446,15%898,30
Object 430U101828,8370710442,31%1297,72
Ho-Ri 28923,1057810346,60%867,31
AT 1581221,2175510355,34%1323,05
CS-63101553,7470510248,04%1059,79
M3 Lee4122,0016510149,50%257,71
Waffenträger auf E 100102163,5262810141,58%1324,46
Ho-Ri 3101738,0967510048,00%1064,22
WZ-132-1101340,827599845,92%1456,72
Leopard 1101935,937309850,00%1378,29
Progetto M40 mod. 65101984,427359745,36%1483,43
AMX 13 105101062,376909741,24%1077,50
SDP 58 Kilana8901,585739642,71%687,16
Ferdinand8903,165709644,79%739,69
Panhard EBR 10510891,487039648,96%930,35
HWK 128486,166249651,04%751,43
Vz. 64 Blesk8473,275199537,89%528,49
AS-XX 40 t111876,196839335,48%1127,74
Konštrukta T-34/1007672,655449242,39%856,73
Valentine AT4163,091659250,00%309,07
Leopard Prototyp A9878,905989245,65%592,89
G.W. Tiger (P)8999,226689247,83%1102,35
Concept No. 5101747,666679143,96%1166,11
UDES 1691355,286649041,11%1044,35
Panther II8570,635089036,67%422,60
AMX AC mle. 488821,235519044,44%688,67
GSOR 1006 Scheme 791287,216449042,22%922,85
CS-5991160,727198955,06%1003,82
Type 64 6545,205358942,70%1205,39
UDES 0381069,916458852,27%1126,24
UDES 15/16101855,397838754,02%1421,43
Centurion Mk. I81126,927608756,32%1615,60
T9591492,697108545,88%1103,29
Controcarro 1 Mk. 291472,607008446,43%1112,61
Indien-Panzer8803,755808442,86%843,35
WZ-111 model 1-491395,227458348,19%1183,66
Škoda T 256454,544648245,12%691,94
WZ-219111188,437688246,34%1152,58
Crusader 5.5-in. SP7969,706158260,98%1513,65
Škoda T 5091787,908048149,38%1583,52
Type 6191340,416888043,75%1094,72
Škoda T 177547,106037953,16%1093,67
FV4004 Conway91589,886917744,16%1310,10
Panhard AMD 178B6287,533997742,86%639,15
TVP VTU Koncept8639,935307540,00%558,86
STA-181038,396357541,33%1126,53
BZ-75101652,397347451,35%1075,32
AT 771179,077327454,05%1616,57
Comet71061,428037259,72%1995,63
Object 70491680,006947245,83%1179,77
BZ-6891368,887637256,94%1132,60
Object 26391541,086877237,50%1130,82
VK 30.02 (M)6622,075137150,70%1096,64
Crusader6288,034577061,43%877,60
AMX ELC bis5265,274177050,00%775,01
Leo7841,176706953,62%1350,83
Emil II91496,177046942,03%1105,21
UDES 14 Alt 581150,326386937,68%1307,30
Object 261101361,036876946,38%1064,81
Charioteer8917,255426946,38%768,53
AMX M4 mle. 5191310,236866944,93%930,34
Object 430 Version II91351,627116947,83%1182,95
Spähpanzer SP I C7575,495896942,03%1095,34
T803111675,757386939,13%854,75
Jagdtiger91452,066186836,76%925,27
IS-M81203,466806847,06%1246,37
Type 3 Chi-Nu Kai 5610,445876850,00%1722,41
SDP 60 Gonkiewicza91308,996656747,76%960,50
ISU-15281376,086646645,45%1303,79
M-VI-Y91524,898436659,09%1460,85
Conqueror91442,067656546,15%1238,96
Type 71101610,006846540,00%927,78
Prototipo Standard B91690,958116448,44%1468,28
Ikv 90 Typ B7741,095486446,88%957,29
XM57 81554,597426445,31%1380,71
S-517578,005846349,21%529,83
T110E4101863,786956349,21%1159,55
Type 5 Chi-Ri7673,715806250,00%886,42
BZ-16681089,196686245,16%1080,84
SU-10181168,957086154,10%1258,04
GSR 3301 Setter7278,985266147,54%428,13
53TP Markowskiego8954,236476050,00%928,17
SMV CC-567761,535346043,33%802,29
Panther7622,415905950,85%833,16
Object 140101500,866875947,46%1049,27
Ikv 65 Alt II6825,884975836,21%1428,99
CS-447788,815825841,38%957,50
Type 95 Ji-Ro6765,094965745,61%1249,50
IS-3-II91230,886835742,11%915,88
WZ-12091312,547885655,36%1230,11
11081403,617735642,86%1524,73
Semovente M43 Bassotto6605,505005651,79%868,31
Lorraine 155 mle. 507670,696485558,18%777,75
KV-481110,227425556,36%1273,42
T-1091419,987825554,55%1330,90
Object 43091667,918665554,55%1522,99
Object 25791020,116145437,04%694,25
Chi-To SP71038,496425350,94%1074,36
Object 41681244,497775352,83%1653,67
VK 30.02 (D)7577,885685251,92%734,00
M5 Stuart445,192195234,62%0,00
FCM 36 Pak 40 3352,224495156,86%1058,83
LPT-67 Šelma9790,146045040,00%893,36
VK 28.016218,404005040,00%383,86
AMX 65 t81290,408075058,00%1555,01
P.43 bis6684,635874957,14%1364,69
KV-856879,906724951,02%1675,23
TNH T Vz. 5191063,806224940,82%694,64
Type 586792,005954942,86%1556,22
Jagdpanzer E 100101888,496754942,86%1163,23
Vz. 55101739,527734854,17%1196,36
Hummel6545,404744744,68%639,15
Churchill VII6713,326164751,06%1279,41
KV-1S6664,815834738,30%1225,71
Felice 91203,206344645,65%955,58
SDP 57 Gowika7893,576294658,70%1187,52
Pz.Sfl. IVc5460,984324650,00%1051,50
T-4481021,186444540,00%1194,00
BZ-587741,735624537,78%726,15
KV-15470,735284557,78%1059,99
Challenger7802,386374551,11%1014,09
Type 5 Heavy102191,508224450,00%1386,73
AMX AC mle. 467727,755664450,00%868,74
P.43 ter7749,726074355,81%1081,80
SMV CC-6781106,496654351,16%1090,00
BDR G1 B5552,144844351,16%1020,84
ISU-122-2 81210,605804330,23%969,62
KR-1111776,197654341,86%981,32
SU-15271048,796084245,24%1411,26
AMX 50 Foch91517,556974245,24%1128,78
Black Prince7841,176634143,90%1086,84
M2 Medium Tank343,27984148,78%77,61
Covenanter5192,273064141,46%445,23
Achilles6735,325454146,34%1261,65
M-III-Y81153,736444136,59%1042,65
Universal Carrier 2-pdr246,85934042,50%15,60
FV215b (183) 101290,935744047,50%727,85
Bishop5496,854224050,00%1089,78
Type 4 Chi-To6513,384723943,59%753,49
WZ-111G FT91447,696973953,85%1104,44
M-II-Y7896,776483946,15%1029,69
P.44 Pantera81221,766133836,84%1221,41
Ikv 1035346,393343847,37%675,01
E 5091373,748193865,79%1255,27
FV227 Conceiver8822,085643834,21%638,46
Sav m/434222,702203743,24%373,24
Maus101791,817963745,95%1223,67
Type 578874,275873740,54%689,20
ARL V396548,004913754,05%1019,17
40TP Habicha6646,315263647,22%1131,58
AMX 13 F3 AM6605,005323644,44%717,43
WZ-111-1G FT81492,758613661,11%1867,70
Pz.Kpfw. 5581448,588203650,00%1201,50
G.W. Panther7669,696943557,14%831,73
SU-100M171095,577073551,43%1557,62
AMX 50 Foch B101820,207863551,43%1313,60
IS-2-II81063,607333557,14%1142,33
FV601 Saladin81301,797903450,00%1673,20
FV224 Chopper7884,296963452,94%1010,15
Emil I8999,856863348,48%973,69
45TP Habicha7640,035473348,48%669,97
Semovente M415327,703163342,42%458,18
IS7898,916873262,50%1310,48
Hotchkiss EBR7283,194973246,88%422,91
O-Ho81232,907323145,16%1310,56
O-I6807,235893145,16%1217,84
T675444,294953151,61%1008,98
ISU-122S 7881,295323141,94%990,06
Strv 746888,175843040,00%1614,22
T-28484,872543050,00%100,86
T2071107,577123043,33%1627,76
WZ-131G FT6691,705023043,33%1025,38
Marder 38T4360,133803043,33%843,89
14TP4267,973202948,28%858,33
G.W. E 100101101,006552948,28%755,79
Rheinmetall Skorpion 81155,485722934,48%918,20
Type 3 Chi-Nu5515,754802857,14%1449,82
T-34-281071,438182871,43%1393,56
VK 16.02 Leopard5217,894022846,43%510,01
SU-86640,045452850,00%819,79
Type 3 Ju-Nu6569,785322751,85%710,08
B14106,382802653,85%150,96
TNH 105/10008989,655102623,08%855,50
O-Ni71208,197832642,31%1563,20
FSV Scheme A7927,628072657,69%1482,89
Executor112089,928292653,85%1374,00
IS-27978,086792544,00%1137,16
DS PZInż5498,684362548,00%997,65
Type 3 Ho-Ni III5607,523972540,00%1190,22
Type 4 Ju-To7973,326762552,00%1123,12
SU-1006908,466952466,67%1763,06
T-34-2G FT71039,716662445,83%1299,43
S35 CA5446,673182437,50%736,10
Pawlack Tank6681,546212462,50%1107,46
K-91101707,508612454,17%1368,95
Super Hellcat 7679,835932454,17%939,15
T-34-171012,787122343,48%1576,98
Jagdpanzer IV6706,836612365,22%1551,12
AMX 404257,523742352,17%983,86
Vz. 44-17792,705292326,09%813,66
M8A14252,963142343,48%448,24
E 50 Ausf. M101667,577242347,83%1200,40
Hirschkäfer111538,834592321,74%699,68
P26/404463,183872240,91%1225,87
59-166625,186772250,00%2015,55
BV-111111789,097932245,45%1100,84
A-447754,096272254,55%1214,89
Churchill Crocodile 61011,557852240,91%1667,72
P.435446,244942176,19%1303,36
Birch Gun4281,863122152,38%1008,83
A-436708,005562147,62%1409,41
Caernarvon8622,555942045,00%489,62
FV3046622,104492050,00%1060,65
M24E2 Super Chaffee 6348,504872040,00%716,61
Valentine II 4185,755172055,00%528,53
SU-855669,744721952,63%1518,03
DBV-152 101891,586791947,37%1155,31
AMX M4 mle. 457774,264981931,58%714,96
Tiger (P)71148,476611931,58%1389,21
SDP 44 Burza6610,614301844,44%920,66
CAV mod. 71111715,506621833,33%890,75
Matilda IV 5431,334791850,00%940,57
Type T-345726,884501735,29%1837,88
TS-54 8969,416441747,06%922,30
Taschenratte111965,067611735,29%790,85
Bat.-Châtillon 155 58101081,635711631,25%670,60
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. D4416,885551668,75%1723,76
D2356,531671546,67%45,23
60G FT5661,275221560,00%1573,88
T110E3101346,076011546,67%699,39
Škoda T 56 81180,537151553,33%1003,08
B.U.G.I.6408,795211471,43%669,14
AMX 38337,071661442,86%26,97
VK 100.01 (P)81205,508441450,00%1405,23
T28 Concept 71036,367001450,00%1684,30
T-34-3 8794,435591435,71%583,64
25TP KSUST II5599,696281369,23%1825,52
MS-1139,62721330,77%0,00
AMX 50 B101595,628611369,23%1166,11
TVP T 50/51101991,837341241,67%1509,11
WZ-111 model 5A101509,586761241,67%936,46
Object 705A101196,507721258,33%843,66
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D 2158,674201241,67%608,43
Renault Otsu169,731051145,45%85,62
Leichttraktor143,271041163,64%202,67
Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs4220,643451163,64%852,65
T56 GMC3126,181871136,36%184,80
SU-76G FT4460,643341145,45%924,06
T57 Heavy102506,099771172,73%2018,63
FV230 Canopener101440,556101136,36%773,29
CS-52 LIS 81100,095701136,36%1083,56
Staghound Mk. III6612,106021070,00%1279,13
Renault NC-31181,89132977,78%445,54
T-463150,89240933,33%381,98
121101457,00736955,56%1064,45
Marder II3184,33263966,67%562,76
T-50-2 6280,67581966,67%789,76
Strv m/382355,00264825,00%1608,69
StuG III Ausf. G5830,75464825,00%2112,83
Sexton II3131,63272862,50%522,15
Object 277101726,001113875,00%1428,21
E 65 Zwilling 81369,13707850,00%1065,92
Char Murat 91582,13632837,50%1188,48
KV-5 8850,88882875,00%980,96
121B 101357,13360812,50%683,85
Controcarro 3 Minotauro101820,14863757,14%1302,45
T2 Medium Tank224,14170771,43%261,00
Cruiser Mk. IV4142,86302771,43%472,16
BZ-79111809,00847757,14%1029,97
Conqueror Gun Carriage10810,14588742,86%431,41
Tiger-Maus 91342,14637742,86%1049,38
Pz.Kpfw. Neu111973,00798742,86%1031,06
56TP 8848,57678757,14%856,07
Type 1 Chi-He4508,50514666,67%1956,48
Panzerjäger I2149,17157616,67%344,02
STB-1102048,00917666,67%1733,28
Bat.-Châtillon 12 t8432,50335616,67%483,85
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5463,83469650,00%1159,15
Matilda Black Prince 5784,17789666,67%2441,53
T78 61035,50541633,33%1197,81
Hotchkiss H352104,60218540,00%220,86
Churchill I5826,008565100,00%2421,55
60TP Lewandowskiego102146,60614520,00%1277,16
IS-4101368,00673540,00%736,19
SU-76M4564,80454580,00%1624,81
Centurion Action X10611,00374520,00%160,54
GSOR the TANK 91048,20704560,00%1008,83
Cromwell B 6983,40627520,00%1994,46
Chaffee Camouflaged 5459,80518520,00%1012,50
Renault FT168,75122475,00%393,15
D1275,25203475,00%340,68
Cruiser Mk. III3111,00283450,00%339,01
Loyd Gun Carriage2118,50156425,00%561,56
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. G3273,50450450,00%1085,53
Object 432U111520,50859450,00%1026,30
M4A3(76)W Sherman 6828,25797475,00%1413,74
AE Phase I 92035,00998475,00%2045,37
Strv m/40L3152,67160333,33%276,99
105 leFH18B2 5361,67531366,67%669,13
T-262117,67209333,33%383,65
Vz. 71 Tesák10497,00506333,33%231,62
AT 25378,33332333,33%627,73
PTZ-78112041,3336630,00%825,16
StuG III Ausf. B4217,67231333,33%278,60
Gorilla111341,00788366,67%744,93
Carro da Combattimento 45 t 102010,67937366,67%1751,68
BT-7 artillery 3215,00327366,67%792,16
Object 265T 91748,00661333,33%1351,15
Black Rock 111197,00791366,67%699,07
Chi-Go 71831,00794333,33%2109,68
Vickers Medium Mk. II20,001220,00%0,00
Type 97 Chi-Ha371,00206250,00%87,48
T3 HMC2294,50364250,00%1291,35
CS-67 Szakal111220,0010352100,00%828,64
E 10010800,0056620,00%258,48
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. F2 5390,504742100,00%832,87
Windhund 8813,50607250,00%685,90
Object 274a 81662,0013332100,00%2692,24
AMX 67 Imbattable112537,0013022100,00%1681,64
KV-1SA 5105,504412100,00%261,00
M24 Chaffee No. 594 5103,5023520,00%0,00
Lansen C 8514,0028220,00%285,92
AMX ELC 901 61105,50902250,00%3628,26
Rinoceronte103258,0011151100,00%2695,83
Carro d'assalto P.887194,0016410,00%0,00
CC-46 Pancernik 9479,009171100,00%349,80
NC 70 Błyskawica10683,009031100,00%428,92
Vz. 60S Dravec 10438,0029710,00%0,00
Object 268101920,0012931100,00%1520,53
FV4005 Stage II100,0016210,00%0,00
Super Conqueror10897,0017910,00%310,85
Pz.Kpfw. VII102353,0013941100,00%2197,37
XM551 Sheridan10274,0010611100,00%261,00
Object 268 Version 4101323,0044710,00%572,17
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (K) 5161,005751100,00%281,15
KV-1 shielded 5486,0057810,00%701,55
H3 91451,0050110,00%995,35
AMR 35 2223,004161100,00%1154,41
E 75 TS 83851,00179310,00%7365,99
Kanonenjagdpanzer 105 81853,0010131100,00%2113,03
Tiger 131 6418,0031710,00%420,13
M16/43 Sahariano 3543,0031110,00%1218,63
M22 Locust 3388,008491100,00%2215,59
Tetrarch 293,007910,00%187,09
Char de transition 61196,0043810,00%1428,27
Pz.Kpfw. IV Schmalturm 6963,0011001100,00%2030,85
Panther/M10 71741,0010471100,00%2445,60
FCM 2C 3790,0011811100,00%3249,72
T26E3 Eagle 7 71295,0012381100,00%1609,87
Panther mit 8,8 cm L/71 8881,0038610,00%734,88
IS-3A 81860,0073510,00%2307,28
Cobra 92433,0059310,00%1620,53
M10 RBFM 5340,0016810,00%353,74
Krupp-Steyr Waffenträger 7687,006961100,00%947,10
VK 45.03 71274,0042010,00%1239,20
AMX 13 57 GF 7747,0069510,00%1011,18
Fantôme 91380,0036810,00%893,28

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Recruit
Joined: 2026-08-30
Position: Intelligence officer
Joined: 2025-03-27
Left: 2026-08-29
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2025-03-08
Left: 2025-03-26
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2025-03-01
Left: 2025-03-08
Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2025-01-12
Left: 2025-03-01
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2024-12-04
Left: 2025-01-12
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2024-12-04
Left: 2024-12-24
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2024-09-11
Left: 2024-12-04
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2014-09-21
Left: 2024-09-11