Semargl1983

clanlogo
Position: Private
Joined: 2026-03-30

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles489682160499
Ø Tier7,638,868,979,02
Victories2386748,74%1361,90%2745,00%24148,30%
Defeats2446549,96%733,33%3151,67%24949,90%
Draws6361,30%14,76%23,33%91,80%
Battles survived880017,97%314,29%610,00%8216,43%
Tanks destroyed314480,64130,62340,572370,47
Destruction ratio0,780,720,630,57
Tanks spotted646751,32200,95510,853870,78
Damage dealt926,181.468,331.365,531.206,57
Capture points586451,2000,0000,005741,15
Defense points149590,3100,0000,0000,00
Experience466,02680,29632,83622,06
WN7906,531069,50759,96707,71
WN81018,651428,021095,88921,54
Total
Battles48968
Ø Tier7,63
Victories2386748,74%
Defeats2446549,96%
Draws6361,30%
Battles survived880017,97%
Tanks destroyed314480,64
Destruction ratio0,78
Tanks spotted646751,32
Damage dealt926,18
Capture points586451,20
Defense points149590,31
Experience466,02
WN7906,53
WN81018,65
Past 24 hours
Battles21
Ø Tier8,86
Victories1361,90%
Defeats733,33%
Draws14,76%
Battles survived314,29%
Tanks destroyed130,62
Destruction ratio0,72
Tanks spotted200,95
Damage dealt1.468,33
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience680,29
WN71069,50
WN81428,02
Past 7 days
Battles60
Ø Tier8,97
Victories2745,00%
Defeats3151,67%
Draws23,33%
Battles survived610,00%
Tanks destroyed340,57
Destruction ratio0,63
Tanks spotted510,85
Damage dealt1.365,53
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience632,83
WN7759,96
WN81095,88
Past 30 days
Battles499
Ø Tier9,02
Victories24148,30%
Defeats24949,90%
Draws91,80%
Battles survived8216,43%
Tanks destroyed2370,47
Destruction ratio0,57
Tanks spotted3870,78
Damage dealt1.206,57
Capture points5741,15
Defense points00,00
Experience622,06
WN7707,71
WN8921,54
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles9000
Victories222,22%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats777,78%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived111,11%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed60,6700,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,750,000,000,00
Tanks spotted70,7800,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.501,220,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience314,440,000,000,00
Total
Battles9
Victories222,22%
Defeats777,78%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived111,11%
Tanks destroyed60,67
Destruction ratio0,75
Tanks spotted70,78
Damage dealt1.501,22
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience314,44
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles5000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats5100,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed10,2000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,200,000,000,00
Tanks spotted91,8000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt997,200,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points234,6000,0000,0000,00
Experience142,200,000,000,00
Total
Battles5
Victories00,00%
Defeats5100,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed10,20
Destruction ratio0,20
Tanks spotted91,80
Damage dealt997,20
Capture points00,00
Defense points234,60
Experience142,20
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles20000
Victories630,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1470,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived525,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed70,3500,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,470,000,000,00
Tanks spotted311,5500,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt483,100,000,000,00
Capture points351,7500,0000,0000,00
Defense points482,4000,0000,0000,00
Experience237,850,000,000,00
Total
Battles20
Victories630,00%
Defeats1470,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived525,00%
Tanks destroyed70,35
Destruction ratio0,47
Tanks spotted311,55
Damage dealt483,10
Capture points351,75
Defense points482,40
Experience237,85
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles18000
Victories633,33%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1161,11%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws15,56%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived316,67%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed70,3900,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,470,000,000,00
Tanks spotted231,2800,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt422,280,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience276,110,000,000,00
Total
Battles18
Victories633,33%
Defeats1161,11%
Draws15,56%
Battles survived316,67%
Tanks destroyed70,39
Destruction ratio0,47
Tanks spotted231,28
Damage dealt422,28
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience276,11
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles2591000
Victories128149,44%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats130950,52%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws10,04%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived92135,55%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed20640,8000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,240,000,000,00
Tanks spotted27971,0800,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.268,070,000,000,00
Capture points42181,6300,0000,0000,00
Defense points95603,6900,0000,0000,00
Experience718,590,000,000,00
Total
Battles2591
Victories128149,44%
Defeats130950,52%
Draws10,04%
Battles survived92135,55%
Tanks destroyed20640,80
Destruction ratio1,24
Tanks spotted27971,08
Damage dealt1.268,07
Capture points42181,63
Defense points95603,69
Experience718,59
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles806000
Victories31939,58%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats45856,82%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws293,60%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived19323,95%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed4040,5000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,660,000,000,00
Tanks spotted10021,2400,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.095,880,000,000,00
Capture points4530,5600,0000,0000,00
Defense points11911,4800,0000,0000,00
Experience495,260,000,000,00
Total
Battles806
Victories31939,58%
Defeats45856,82%
Draws293,60%
Battles survived19323,95%
Tanks destroyed4040,50
Destruction ratio0,66
Tanks spotted10021,24
Damage dealt1.095,88
Capture points4530,56
Defense points11911,48
Experience495,26
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles156000
Victories7548,08%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats7850,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws31,92%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived5635,90%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed1000,6400,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted1691,0800,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.630,080,000,000,00
Capture points2011,2900,0000,0000,00
Defense points1320,8500,0000,0000,00
Experience636,930,000,000,00
Total
Battles156
Victories7548,08%
Defeats7850,00%
Draws31,92%
Battles survived5635,90%
Tanks destroyed1000,64
Destruction ratio1,00
Tanks spotted1691,08
Damage dealt1.630,08
Capture points2011,29
Defense points1320,85
Experience636,93
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (228)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
IS-381198,68563384952,12%1460,47
SU-130PM 81031,87576267248,50%876,87
T297899,52439173650,58%1131,53
T110E4101725,12569146247,54%1122,09
KV-26783,33493129653,32%1402,07
Object 277101474,41596129546,33%1013,06
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP91156,23515127249,29%1112,57
Object 140101326,84591115047,13%941,21
S-5171267,43382103450,68%1917,13
Lorraine 155 mle. 518902,2139289648,10%993,57
121101370,2860178146,09%944,84
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger81236,4044277346,18%1205,09
T26E4 SuperPershing 8948,4350277050,39%1188,49
LT-432 8616,1745776046,18%942,24
Tiger II81044,3043875051,60%1285,85
T-448890,0550671751,19%1158,65
M41 Walker Bulldog8689,8646171650,28%1195,41
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. B91375,3849070846,05%1368,21
Tiger I7719,1140968348,46%842,95
STG 8963,6152066745,73%1028,08
Panzer 58 Mutz 8809,2355466748,13%861,96
WZ-1328592,6540165644,82%832,46
KV-15573,8935062750,56%1270,88
E 7591199,1752160646,20%1028,91
IS7829,5041660550,74%1136,94
T-437704,5938756450,71%1098,01
KR-1111900,8565753944,71%1115,07
T-34-17494,9537453450,37%602,25
M2 Light2205,1029150355,67%939,29
TVP T 50/51101266,5951950146,11%835,94
T-34-856442,5531944650,45%727,00
E 100101739,3776241749,64%1209,18
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t101120,5254741145,01%698,34
AMX M4 mle. 49 8921,7862039848,49%967,77
T3091458,1054438751,68%1225,85
Hirschkäfer111449,6963738743,41%739,60
VK 36.01 (H)6586,8237837754,11%1010,94
WZ-1209879,2745636845,38%665,71
SU-1006666,6737534749,28%1162,88
59-166246,9834334147,80%498,95
Waffenträger auf Pz. IV91155,6847733847,63%819,24
FV215b (183) 101330,3362833349,85%824,87
T-1091221,8246032344,27%1003,84
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5303,5625830947,90%683,36
M18 Hellcat6520,4633330150,50%815,74
AMX 13 909710,3144030050,00%1016,57
Mäuschen91405,1158929950,84%1300,05
Type 586383,2830429643,58%528,30
AMX 13 F3 AM6937,6433529047,93%1393,59
Type T-345292,9125727851,44%734,92
TVP VTU Koncept8716,9549927549,82%829,09
Sturer Emil7502,1629426841,04%449,33
T-54 ltwt.9676,8451526846,64%804,50
KV-856465,1430626645,49%585,65
Hummel6795,9729925949,03%1317,89
AMX 13 757570,4141525351,38%1209,72
Lorraine 155 mle. 507711,4231925049,20%858,84
Grille 15101345,8461924243,80%761,87
M66446,4031924148,55%537,94
Bat.-Châtillon 155 5810970,8052223851,26%785,41
StuG III Ausf. G5246,2920423444,02%355,23
T28 Concept 7812,9945022451,79%1124,01
T-5491195,7259622150,23%1155,69
AMX 13 105 AM mle. 505416,9421721747,47%818,13
T57 Heavy101561,5660921440,19%958,28
Bat.-Châtillon 155 559793,3941321141,71%603,85
T675399,0827621049,05%784,88
Škoda T 256522,5443220852,40%1000,01
Kunze Panzer 91071,8157620445,10%794,19
Ares 758862,3464319746,19%822,03
WZ-1317530,3042219346,11%918,12
T1 Heavy5299,0726818850,00%442,34
Wespe3289,9919418850,00%1222,09
VK 30.01 (H)5478,5934718052,78%1115,53
Konštrukta T-34/1007649,7444317451,15%922,73
Leichttraktor1121,2817217044,71%440,68
Maus101501,0458316651,81%1112,46
IS-7101558,0377516549,09%1133,07
T328905,2446816051,25%986,81
G.W. Panther7645,0338916047,50%715,03
LTTB8550,8547515749,68%875,46
Fantôme 91200,8257315642,95%948,20
Škoda T 509992,8556015151,66%780,68
CS-538576,2451315144,37%518,49
SU-855292,4621814643,15%439,71
T-505159,0631214548,97%379,12
212A9791,5135414250,70%646,31
Grille5381,7423114144,68%686,77
Nashorn6528,2929613745,26%768,51
Panther7560,1738812853,13%789,21
Škoda T 245255,8726112245,90%512,90
M48A5 Patton101203,6558111942,86%731,98
AMX 12 t6289,3928011346,90%597,42
Object 25791120,5472811248,21%894,49
T-345248,9124710950,46%514,70
Ikv 65 Alt II6523,1636210850,93%854,38
T376385,1841410549,52%905,31
59-Patton 8733,0760810346,60%784,34
Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t)2171,042049751,55%893,26
Pz.Sfl. IVc5380,032529456,38%833,50
AMX 50 1008821,784869050,00%780,87
MT-256173,142969037,78%198,82
T-284178,751778938,20%296,73
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J4201,022548658,14%481,49
M3 Lee4202,061968345,78%580,39
T54E191140,464518141,98%776,74
AE Phase I 91229,236068046,25%899,49
ARL 446432,944037855,13%655,98
BT-22165,402227558,67%829,95
T-463178,851827447,30%638,93
Pz.Kpfw. II2191,152277350,68%796,79
BZ-587785,415657345,21%746,87
FV215b 101183,266316842,65%693,48
MS-1180,141366344,44%215,95
Covenanter5162,572136347,62%356,41
T404235,442205950,85%463,05
Ikv 1035277,283125848,28%527,52
T3 HMC2187,831835853,45%770,40
VK 30.02 (M)6439,903375853,45%735,99
Lorraine 39L AM3274,051675742,11%847,20
M5A1 Stuart4190,542215642,86%451,21
M24 Chaffee5269,043945646,43%723,73
Type 3 Chi-Nu5183,251945541,82%252,88
A-205117,332165550,91%237,37
Pz.Kpfw. 5581150,576555446,30%814,81
Strv m/425310,512904934,69%641,44
T207995,777474755,32%1598,36
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer4307,702144654,35%784,32
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E3105,461674654,35%210,74
Type 5 Ke-Ho4172,482204062,50%531,66
M2 Medium Tank3126,451864057,50%379,90
SU-85B4207,262763847,37%344,39
AMX M4 mle. 457560,844253842,11%496,16
SU-76M4156,951733743,24%221,64
AMX AC mle. 467679,624883754,05%826,94
T698720,786003663,89%858,73
TT-130M 91072,696263644,44%816,02
Marder 38T4237,882133444,12%438,81
T1 HMC2163,361543345,45%878,34
T7 Combat Car 2113,721863243,75%403,50
M10 Wolverine5210,392523154,84%335,27
Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs4131,801963040,00%247,86
Type 578734,716182850,00%605,72
T1 Cunningham1100,301742748,15%465,43
Lago4185,111832733,33%308,54
T25/27343,262762748,15%292,92
P.435266,562682552,00%571,53
AMX 404134,801832552,00%351,91
BT-7464,421342450,00%107,88
Challenger7345,393102334,78%150,62
T-116 3286,953802240,91%1007,44
T-50-2 6114,642442245,45%80,46
VK 16.02 Leopard5155,862472152,38%356,16
T2 Medium Tank290,761142133,33%210,03
LTP 3162,241912142,86%562,74
D2393,151562045,00%132,47
Pz.Kpfw. III/IV5318,783521866,67%915,21
Type 4 Ju-To7691,676431861,11%797,68
Bat.-Châtillon 12 t8550,174471866,67%992,13
AMX 38392,821691752,94%162,99
Windhund 8755,594141735,29%482,49
M374160,311251637,50%305,50
T28 Prototype8426,134581643,75%224,47
Somua SAu 404106,571321457,14%176,62
T-262102,001271346,15%340,55
SU-263130,921231330,77%110,72
FV3046221,312911361,54%311,32
Achilles6272,543471353,85%353,59
VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 60,002121353,85%155,87
Valiant 5100,231411323,08%0,00
SU-182165,501271250,00%1010,54
Type 2597 Chi-Ha3139,081791241,67%286,15
Renault UE 57399,831681258,33%218,98
ST vz. 394143,912071145,45%247,62
Strv 746335,183121145,45%425,89
Cruiser Mk. IV4194,182101136,36%368,67
M3 Stuart3357,903851070,00%2153,68
Cruiser Mk. III3198,602361050,00%889,03
Tetrarch 2155,601991040,00%623,55
Renault FT 75 BS2258,56185955,56%1825,16
Type 98 Ke-Ni389,22144944,44%138,68
AT-12117,33127944,44%248,91
Alecto4193,56242977,78%530,23
Pz.Sfl. IVb4363,00240955,56%1208,85
T-34 with L-11 4318,44339922,22%780,27
AM 39 Gendron-Somua 2378,00517955,56%1586,90
T1E6 244,44147977,78%262,28
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D 2155,33281944,44%634,54
Hotchkiss H352128,88175825,00%401,69
Sexton II366,75141875,00%261,19
Marder II3257,25200837,50%585,82
Type 3 Ju-Nu6803,13632850,00%1113,36
AMX AC mle. 488662,13325812,50%379,98
BT-7 artillery 3102,00151850,00%218,59
Birch Gun4139,43111728,57%214,95
Löwe 8866,71715785,71%1032,41
M5 Stuart419,67130650,00%92,23
A-436334,33321666,67%597,95
T-29 3163,67168633,33%339,09
Light Mk. VIC 230,50137666,67%261,17
AMX ELC 901 6417,33369633,33%869,11
Fiat 3000135,2093540,00%0,07
T-80435,60167560,00%187,67
FV230 Canopener10584,20393520,00%91,70
Vickers Mk. E Type B281,50153475,00%354,22
Pvlvv fm/42239,0095450,00%142,02
MKA 2149,00241425,00%314,87
L-60 2176,00345475,00%1099,23
StuG IV 5251,50190450,00%435,75
Sturmpanzer I Bison381,0037333,33%14,43
Panzerjäger I2132,00134333,33%247,76
M24E2 Super Chaffee 60,0010230,00%0,00
T-28E with F-30 4512,00491366,67%1538,45
TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm 293,5015520,00%214,71
Loyd Gun Carriage2164,50178250,00%886,77
Pz.Sfl. IC 4108,0012220,00%34,58
T-45 2171,5023820,00%610,13
Matilda LVT 4563,0041320,00%932,80
MTLS-1G14 382,50130250,00%143,93
43 M. Toldi III 3118,00339250,00%468,91
Strv fm/21139,008410,00%0,00
D1261,005441100,00%273,52
Type 97 Te-Ke 286,009310,00%147,49
T56 GMC3155,0010610,00%296,10
VK 30.01 (P)6463,0024510,00%464,61
Convert. Medium Tank T3 3550,007531100,00%1683,19
M4A3(76)W Sherman 6530,0041610,00%695,24
Chi-Go 70,002691100,00%261,00

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Private
Joined: 2026-03-30