Seborg96

clanlogo
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2026-02-28

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles252510060
Ø Tier7,340,000,009,50
Victories1305951,72%00,00%00,00%3050,00%
Defeats1183746,88%00,00%00,00%2948,33%
Draws3551,41%00,00%00,00%11,67%
Battles survived890435,26%00,00%00,00%2236,67%
Tanks destroyed249160,9900,0000,00510,85
Destruction ratio1,520,000,001,34
Tanks spotted230300,9100,0000,00290,48
Damage dealt1.117,770,000,001.478,92
Capture points567972,2500,0000,00891,48
Defense points173010,6900,0000,0000,00
Experience516,340,000,00747,75
WN71210,530,000,00910,71
WN81497,320,000,001116,69
Total
Battles25251
Ø Tier7,34
Victories1305951,72%
Defeats1183746,88%
Draws3551,41%
Battles survived890435,26%
Tanks destroyed249160,99
Destruction ratio1,52
Tanks spotted230300,91
Damage dealt1.117,77
Capture points567972,25
Defense points173010,69
Experience516,34
WN71210,53
WN81497,32
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 30 days
Battles60
Ø Tier9,50
Victories3050,00%
Defeats2948,33%
Draws11,67%
Battles survived2236,67%
Tanks destroyed510,85
Destruction ratio1,34
Tanks spotted290,48
Damage dealt1.478,92
Capture points891,48
Defense points00,00
Experience747,75
WN7910,71
WN81116,69
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles208000
Victories10450,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats9746,63%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws73,37%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived9043,27%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed1210,5800,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,030,000,000,00
Tanks spotted1590,7600,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.387,610,000,000,00
Capture points5212,5000,0000,0000,00
Defense points740,3600,0000,0000,00
Experience447,560,000,000,00
Total
Battles208
Victories10450,00%
Defeats9746,63%
Draws73,37%
Battles survived9043,27%
Tanks destroyed1210,58
Destruction ratio1,03
Tanks spotted1590,76
Damage dealt1.387,61
Capture points5212,50
Defense points740,36
Experience447,56
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles10000
Victories660,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats440,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived660,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed80,8000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio2,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted50,5000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt830,400,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience466,700,000,000,00
Total
Battles10
Victories660,00%
Defeats440,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived660,00%
Tanks destroyed80,80
Destruction ratio2,00
Tanks spotted50,50
Damage dealt830,40
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience466,70
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles14000
Victories535,71%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats750,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws214,29%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived428,57%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed80,5700,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,800,000,000,00
Tanks spotted191,3600,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt457,210,000,000,00
Capture points382,7100,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience247,140,000,000,00
Total
Battles14
Victories535,71%
Defeats750,00%
Draws214,29%
Battles survived428,57%
Tanks destroyed80,57
Destruction ratio0,80
Tanks spotted191,36
Damage dealt457,21
Capture points382,71
Defense points00,00
Experience247,14
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles332000
Victories13941,87%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats18154,52%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws123,61%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived10932,83%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed2470,7400,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,110,000,000,00
Tanks spotted1710,5200,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.001,330,000,000,00
Capture points1640,4900,0000,0000,00
Defense points6191,8600,0000,0000,00
Experience347,340,000,000,00
Total
Battles332
Victories13941,87%
Defeats18154,52%
Draws123,61%
Battles survived10932,83%
Tanks destroyed2470,74
Destruction ratio1,11
Tanks spotted1710,52
Damage dealt1.001,33
Capture points1640,49
Defense points6191,86
Experience347,34
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles112000
Victories5448,21%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats5851,79%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived5549,11%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed880,7900,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,540,000,000,00
Tanks spotted690,6200,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt860,290,000,000,00
Capture points2932,6200,0000,0000,00
Defense points6705,9800,0000,0000,00
Experience448,210,000,000,00
Total
Battles112
Victories5448,21%
Defeats5851,79%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived5549,11%
Tanks destroyed880,79
Destruction ratio1,54
Tanks spotted690,62
Damage dealt860,29
Capture points2932,62
Defense points6705,98
Experience448,21
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles37000
Victories1745,95%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1951,35%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws12,70%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived1335,14%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed240,6500,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted200,5400,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.011,570,000,000,00
Capture points541,4600,0000,0000,00
Defense points360,9700,0000,0000,00
Experience283,490,000,000,00
Total
Battles37
Victories1745,95%
Defeats1951,35%
Draws12,70%
Battles survived1335,14%
Tanks destroyed240,65
Destruction ratio1,00
Tanks spotted200,54
Damage dealt1.011,57
Capture points541,46
Defense points360,97
Experience283,49
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (240)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
E 100102188,86608112850,89%1948,31
SU-122-44 71144,12550104756,16%1870,83
T26E4 SuperPershing 81227,0156884751,24%1668,72
KV-15620,7140381454,05%1376,80
S-5171232,8641975951,52%1808,71
WZ-111 81287,2564064450,93%1596,33
T-5491511,3168960755,68%1741,57
T1 Cunningham1258,0938253762,20%2214,06
E 7591784,2155443251,85%1959,07
M4A1 Sherman5571,5643943153,13%1706,74
T-62A101958,9457541048,05%1943,13
Tiger II81252,0152839450,00%1592,68
M10391715,5858639451,78%1780,55
IS-381215,9049539044,87%1405,07
T-1091461,3656038847,68%1487,82
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP91159,3746237948,55%1221,85
E 5091763,7461537354,96%2002,96
T-4481059,8751834151,32%1632,70
T3281320,6956032452,47%1765,50
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. B91623,3564931455,10%1780,26
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t101798,3957531244,87%1595,81
IS-4101769,6348230944,34%1324,85
IS-7101855,2860130748,53%1408,91
Panther II81065,9954625752,53%1460,88
VK 36.01 (H)6445,5135625546,27%614,61
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5164,2122624147,72%233,18
M26 Pershing81141,7157923554,04%1638,28
M46 Patton91448,5850322547,56%1490,90
AMX 13 909675,5045422049,55%978,87
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. A81457,4567021854,13%1987,81
AMX 50 10081230,0448821646,76%1422,10
M4A3E2 Sherman Jumbo6738,9357321655,56%1723,07
T-1506559,7633721445,79%815,56
60TP Lewandowskiego101871,7259620349,26%1291,99
E 50 Ausf. M101861,4253620250,99%1660,18
AMX 50 12091403,9566219849,49%1325,36
IS7792,1545119645,41%1038,37
BDR G1 B5314,5126418747,06%429,49
T2071199,4355718653,76%2256,31
Lorraine 155 mle. 507869,2338518651,61%1060,32
IS-271129,4754818554,59%1751,03
T110E5102064,1571518151,38%1867,19
T2971330,4667917952,51%2110,09
WZ-111 model 1-491340,1159117642,61%1110,09
AMX 13 F3 AM61005,3538617557,14%2044,34
T-34-856871,6445817256,98%2001,97
Tiger I7643,5441116944,38%618,72
Type 5 Chi-Ri71134,7767616560,00%2206,00
Black Prince71073,0675616262,35%1727,51
AMX 13 757496,9046816256,17%998,26
AMX M4 mle. 5191872,8981715851,90%1807,94
11081043,8469415754,78%1156,66
AMX M4 mle. 457937,3651915553,55%1327,42
T1 Heavy5607,7945915355,56%1406,55
AMX 65 t81074,1352515045,33%1215,91
T-505129,8731314856,08%337,90
T-4371043,8452913958,99%2109,85
Panther7820,9152313751,09%1450,51
50TP Tyszkiewicza91564,0672913358,65%1464,83
AT 86761,3749313162,60%1565,12
Tiger (P)71206,3556812958,91%1945,04
M66705,7643012751,97%1104,96
Churchill III 5601,0155612556,80%1412,52
Churchill I5650,1142111256,25%1605,30
Type 586718,1751611253,57%1611,04
WZ-12091186,9671311152,25%1212,43
AMX 13 105 AM mle. 505573,0328611157,66%1452,84
Type 3 Chi-Nu Kai 5569,2343011154,95%1809,04
Caernarvon81048,3659510944,04%1131,92
T-34-28760,4255110746,73%866,29
ARL 446682,5139710645,28%1154,75
FV215b (183) 101605,8358910552,38%1109,13
Churchill VII6885,8849010260,78%1829,72
VK 30.01 (P)6876,5847510159,41%1814,62
Emil II91559,9668110048,00%1306,15
Object 43091239,8259810051,00%1000,97
Grille5519,442789941,41%968,74
G.W. Panther7810,184279946,46%986,08
Škoda T 256632,734759646,88%1143,28
AMX M4 mle. 54101541,845879438,30%877,48
Type 4 Chi-To6750,746419350,54%1554,22
M5 Stuart4229,943948763,22%715,02
Dicker Max 6591,443668749,43%940,25
T-34-17755,645868650,00%1104,07
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A.459,851838452,38%111,85
AMX 12 t6249,423478146,91%508,17
BZ-75102014,808768155,56%1515,87
IS-3-II91236,866478150,62%1047,71
T-28E with F-30 4467,613867970,89%1357,63
FV230 Canopener101841,098337851,28%1227,41
Object 140101596,575757538,67%1238,84
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t)3127,471617447,30%272,93
M24 Chaffee5437,194427356,16%1732,20
AMX 40460,721957252,78%130,70
P.43 bis6925,415227048,57%1765,39
45TP Habicha7790,204986950,72%967,14
Progetto C50 mod. 6691586,457706747,76%1387,62
53TP Markowskiego81063,325596643,94%1121,45
T-345422,293676555,38%1133,66
M3 Lee4207,392546459,38%729,74
TNH 105/10008976,985556450,00%979,35
Type 4 Heavy92299,928526435,94%2122,59
T404211,191976456,25%439,50
Leo7766,156016155,74%1140,60
MT-256236,323655949,15%558,82
40TP Habicha6602,075175843,10%990,50
TNH T Vz. 5191532,308295757,89%1443,61
B14181,332395547,27%351,69
T-28428,801355543,64%38,86
Emil I81067,205695451,85%1055,43
Bat.-Châtillon 12 t8583,044045034,00%858,36
Maus101779,856064639,13%1249,40
Ikv 65 Alt II6701,425084551,11%1262,83
STA-18711,615354450,00%751,96
AT 25570,364744454,55%1640,52
AMX M4 mle. 49 Liberté 8858,806534456,82%924,31
Hummel6667,604304358,14%1032,41
Type T-345305,053134348,84%752,60
Wespe3188,951614355,81%622,53
Strv 746553,554294252,38%903,03
M374188,602134238,10%368,42
G.W. Tiger (P)8906,395874158,54%1000,49
Progetto CC55 mod. 5481396,237834055,00%1595,21
Conqueror91189,907853958,97%1052,68
IS-2-II8844,386323948,72%776,02
T-463118,861703762,16%446,41
AMX 50 Foch (155) 101303,274113740,54%669,86
Ikv 90 Typ B7921,065563650,00%1175,58
Škoda T 177833,817193652,78%1615,97
Lorraine 39L AM3451,532333458,82%1862,74
Vz. 44-171337,886113444,12%1736,17
O-Ho81644,979103455,88%2078,11
AMX 50 B101287,034773432,35%645,17
Type 62 7387,645023354,55%736,55
Alecto4313,422973354,55%870,09
MKA 2410,394333357,58%1679,39
KV-220-2 5483,063823348,48%742,60
A-20595,662103265,63%291,17
M5A1 Stuart4317,033393158,06%1292,66
Carro d'assalto P.8871119,037653050,00%1391,46
Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t)284,311382955,17%307,50
O-Ni71181,006402951,72%1581,06
M48A2 Räumpanzer 81123,366822846,43%1256,62
25TP KSUST II5362,814392751,85%819,68
SU-130PM 81331,856252740,74%1180,47
M10 Wolverine5170,541882650,00%206,30
M10 RBFM 5768,385802673,08%1679,31
BT-7487,461182433,33%29,81
Marder 38T4289,043012462,50%779,80
Ikv 1035534,044442369,57%1406,19
Marder II3167,571582343,48%302,28
P.435552,643562250,00%1402,17
M7 Priest3330,452102250,00%896,28
Vz. 64 Blesk8360,684382231,82%308,31
ELC EVEN 90 8335,684612254,55%536,37
Matilda4351,143872142,86%879,57
StuG III Ausf. G5321,952602152,38%664,93
14TP4109,432942161,90%338,39
KV-37959,765452128,57%955,42
BZ-79111702,195052119,05%696,78
D23112,401772060,00%350,31
SU-76M4133,351942070,00%373,24
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer4179,841691947,37%271,89
VK 30.02 (D)7429,893951947,37%497,90
Super Conqueror101572,685821947,37%1127,48
Sherman VC Firefly 6792,475571947,37%1321,17
Type 3 Chi-Nu5382,394251844,44%1008,24
Sav m/434202,611961838,89%299,69
M3 Stuart3153,182521770,59%674,07
Strv m/425548,594841770,59%1598,62
M2 Medium Tank363,761091729,41%0,47
T1 HMC2146,881501650,00%809,61
T56 GMC366,441011631,25%1,38
Pz.Kpfw. VII101270,944321631,25%601,51
TOG II* 6572,814071643,75%812,72
AMX 383152,932331560,00%454,67
Renault FT 75 BS2180,791271442,86%994,21
Leichttraktor172,141541471,43%348,73
O-I61112,077201457,14%2043,22
Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs4196,772711353,85%703,03
SU-100Y 6650,004591353,85%920,89
Type 5 Heavy102290,337031258,33%1631,55
Renault FT AC2176,171681250,00%584,66
Pz.Sfl. IVc5425,503171250,00%959,52
SU-85B4132,361521127,27%68,75
KR-1111245,366901154,55%671,42
Somua SM 81712,105701040,00%1934,85
Super Hellcat 7575,78524977,78%822,26
D1270,13130837,50%56,67
IS-3A Peregrine 8658,75519862,50%594,55
Lago4527,86513757,14%1894,82
Type 1 Chi-He4327,29384757,14%1057,24
Ikv 723408,00331757,14%1463,38
Covenanter5120,71212771,43%373,75
KV-26950,43505742,86%1459,89
Light Mk. VIC 2107,71185714,29%350,59
Hotchkiss H352122,00186683,33%597,94
10TP366,67202633,33%0,00
121101760,00556650,00%1399,89
Valentine AT4243,33280666,67%706,23
FCM 2C 3231,00276616,67%467,57
43 M. Toldi III 378,67211683,33%360,54
BT-2278,20207580,00%386,34
Pvlvv fm/42299,4013150,00%149,33
Tetrarch 2152,20275580,00%878,72
Renault FT168,25145450,00%224,33
M2 Light2218,25328475,00%996,98
Vickers Medium Mk. III3287,00447450,00%1289,76
T-26284,00111425,00%166,33
T2 Medium Tank2145,25170450,00%588,20
T3 HMC2133,25149450,00%443,81
Patton the Tank 91188,50433425,00%994,34
Valentine II 4215,25483450,00%597,51
T1E6 2186,00231450,00%915,83
Renault Otsu1169,335343100,00%885,46
Strv m/40L3363,00322333,33%1048,98
Pz.Kpfw. II2208,00282366,67%974,98
MS-1144,3373333,33%0,00
Universal Carrier 2-pdr2120,33194366,67%520,70
T-50-2 6312,00389366,67%813,65
TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm 2198,005172100,00%1185,50
7TP2102,00271250,00%202,69
Type 91 Heavy3150,00246250,00%339,41
M48A5 Patton101590,507152100,00%1172,30
Object 277101673,5031720,00%1137,34
Windhund 8642,00497250,00%454,14
T-29 3150,00144250,00%334,27
LTP 3133,0015620,00%434,79
Strv fm/211339,007201100,00%2516,56
Rinoceronte101707,007521100,00%1282,93
Type 97 Te-Ke 281,0010610,00%131,43
Panzerwagen 39 3263,0024910,00%786,05
WZ-111 model 5A101389,0010261100,00%912,02
T-602383,004921100,00%2179,04
T3E2 Medium Tank 3921,008831100,00%6989,46
KV-1SA 5534,0057310,00%1014,09
Ram II 5588,004771100,00%1372,17
L-60 2180,0014110,00%840,58
M16/43 Sahariano 3584,006101100,00%2035,97
T7 Combat Car 287,004261100,00%416,31

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Recruit
Joined: 2026-02-28
Position: Recruitment officer
Joined: 2017-01-21
Left: 2026-02-27
Position: Recruitment officer
Joined: 2017-01-21
Left: 2024-12-24
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2014-02-03
Left: 2017-01-18