Rumso

clanlogo
Position: Private
Joined: 2023-06-18

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles8086059181596
Ø Tier7,699,398,178,32
Victories3898748,22%2949,15%8245,30%29349,16%
Defeats4047150,05%3050,85%9653,04%29449,33%
Draws14021,73%00,00%31,66%91,51%
Battles survived2422029,95%1728,81%5228,73%19232,21%
Tanks destroyed563810,70410,691540,855360,90
Destruction ratio1,000,981,191,33
Tanks spotted866991,07300,511440,804790,80
Damage dealt916,921.286,001.247,011.266,59
Capture points748680,931001,691770,982880,48
Defense points346520,4300,001330,734500,76
Experience559,24698,98677,16693,64
WN7895,99783,791000,641081,11
WN81018,47847,711212,401306,54
Total
Battles80860
Ø Tier7,69
Victories3898748,22%
Defeats4047150,05%
Draws14021,73%
Battles survived2422029,95%
Tanks destroyed563810,70
Destruction ratio1,00
Tanks spotted866991,07
Damage dealt916,92
Capture points748680,93
Defense points346520,43
Experience559,24
WN7895,99
WN81018,47
Past 24 hours
Battles59
Ø Tier9,39
Victories2949,15%
Defeats3050,85%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived1728,81%
Tanks destroyed410,69
Destruction ratio0,98
Tanks spotted300,51
Damage dealt1.286,00
Capture points1001,69
Defense points00,00
Experience698,98
WN7783,79
WN8847,71
Past 7 days
Battles181
Ø Tier8,17
Victories8245,30%
Defeats9653,04%
Draws31,66%
Battles survived5228,73%
Tanks destroyed1540,85
Destruction ratio1,19
Tanks spotted1440,80
Damage dealt1.247,01
Capture points1770,98
Defense points1330,73
Experience677,16
WN71000,64
WN81212,40
Past 30 days
Battles596
Ø Tier8,32
Victories29349,16%
Defeats29449,33%
Draws91,51%
Battles survived19232,21%
Tanks destroyed5360,90
Destruction ratio1,33
Tanks spotted4790,80
Damage dealt1.266,59
Capture points2880,48
Defense points4500,76
Experience693,64
WN71081,11
WN81306,54
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles346000
Victories11733,82%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats21662,43%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws133,76%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived9126,30%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed1630,4700,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,640,000,000,00
Tanks spotted4311,2500,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.265,230,000,000,00
Capture points4311,2500,0000,0000,00
Defense points640,1800,0000,0000,00
Experience573,150,000,000,00
Total
Battles346
Victories11733,82%
Defeats21662,43%
Draws133,76%
Battles survived9126,30%
Tanks destroyed1630,47
Destruction ratio0,64
Tanks spotted4311,25
Damage dealt1.265,23
Capture points4311,25
Defense points640,18
Experience573,15
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles1345000
Victories67350,04%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats64948,25%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws231,71%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived50837,77%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed9120,6800,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,090,000,000,00
Tanks spotted11940,8900,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt630,650,000,000,00
Capture points15241,1300,0000,0000,00
Defense points13491,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience377,580,000,000,00
Total
Battles1345
Victories67350,04%
Defeats64948,25%
Draws231,71%
Battles survived50837,77%
Tanks destroyed9120,68
Destruction ratio1,09
Tanks spotted11940,89
Damage dealt630,65
Capture points15241,13
Defense points13491,00
Experience377,58
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles55000
Victories2850,91%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats2443,64%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws35,45%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived2341,82%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed280,5100,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,880,000,000,00
Tanks spotted350,6400,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt873,310,000,000,00
Capture points861,5600,0000,0000,00
Defense points90,1600,0000,0000,00
Experience498,350,000,000,00
Total
Battles55
Victories2850,91%
Defeats2443,64%
Draws35,45%
Battles survived2341,82%
Tanks destroyed280,51
Destruction ratio0,88
Tanks spotted350,64
Damage dealt873,31
Capture points861,56
Defense points90,16
Experience498,35
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles1580300147
Victories673342,61%00,00%00,00%4127,89%
Defeats870355,07%00,00%00,00%10672,11%
Draws3672,32%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived484530,66%00,00%00,00%3020,41%
Tanks destroyed82940,5200,0000,00590,40
Destruction ratio0,760,000,000,50
Tanks spotted180261,1400,0000,001731,18
Damage dealt1.003,830,000,001.075,22
Capture points186961,1800,0000,001571,07
Defense points294491,8600,0000,003522,39
Experience579,720,000,00446,61
Total
Battles15803
Victories673342,61%
Defeats870355,07%
Draws3672,32%
Battles survived484530,66%
Tanks destroyed82940,52
Destruction ratio0,76
Tanks spotted180261,14
Damage dealt1.003,83
Capture points186961,18
Defense points294491,86
Experience579,72
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles147
Victories4127,89%
Defeats10672,11%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived3020,41%
Tanks destroyed590,40
Destruction ratio0,50
Tanks spotted1731,18
Damage dealt1.075,22
Capture points1571,07
Defense points3522,39
Experience446,61

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles22650040
Victories102445,21%00,00%00,00%1640,00%
Defeats121253,51%00,00%00,00%2460,00%
Draws291,28%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived64128,30%00,00%00,00%922,50%
Tanks destroyed10250,4500,0000,00160,40
Destruction ratio0,630,000,000,52
Tanks spotted54542,4100,0000,00962,40
Damage dealt1.062,920,000,001.093,48
Capture points25961,1500,0000,00852,13
Defense points9370,4100,0000,00471,18
Experience679,250,000,00647,93
Total
Battles2265
Victories102445,21%
Defeats121253,51%
Draws291,28%
Battles survived64128,30%
Tanks destroyed10250,45
Destruction ratio0,63
Tanks spotted54542,41
Damage dealt1.062,92
Capture points25961,15
Defense points9370,41
Experience679,25
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles40
Victories1640,00%
Defeats2460,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived922,50%
Tanks destroyed160,40
Destruction ratio0,52
Tanks spotted962,40
Damage dealt1.093,48
Capture points852,13
Defense points471,18
Experience647,93
Anzeigen

Tanks (410)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
Jagdpanzer E 100101565,60583284048,17%1049,77
Matilda4623,94491215553,78%2001,18
Object 261101255,02665190150,18%1008,07
Type 59 8759,28541188146,25%849,09
G.W. E 100101392,95535185547,49%1215,81
Progetto M35 mod. 46 81126,13704177047,80%1265,08
MT-256145,19410153549,51%246,86
Kanonenjagdpanzer 105 8843,53574148943,12%734,29
Jagdtiger91555,92537144048,82%1393,25
G.W. Panther71050,92543143947,53%1309,48
Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque 81043,47707132050,08%1134,07
KV-856665,00434121753,99%1206,46
IS-381015,25535114446,77%1115,30
StuG III Ausf. G5322,01244107546,79%595,35
Lansen C 8868,5266586846,31%933,52
IS-7101206,5761782146,89%795,60
KV-48985,2153481549,20%1141,78
IS-6 81018,1751080549,44%1083,10
Hummel6828,1738979349,05%1447,35
Super Hellcat 7543,2952578051,92%673,85
T-1091134,0155876046,05%957,85
Grille5662,3432475649,07%1661,14
M18 Hellcat6717,8849675558,68%1438,22
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t101242,5355174142,78%869,60
Manticore10770,5167773846,75%781,80
M5 Stuart4937,1870772454,42%3891,41
Jagdpanzer IV6544,5735270152,92%982,20
Jagdpanther7578,8334864246,57%645,17
M54 Renegade 8898,8163362744,82%769,45
T-50-2 6207,4447262548,48%376,81
M26 Pershing8772,1745760145,42%882,86
Lorraine 155 mle. 518983,1652157348,17%1056,62
ST-I91330,0952456749,38%1267,56
VK 30.01 (P)6915,6272556155,44%1709,18
TVP T 50/51101463,3968255945,80%1127,79
AMX 13 909550,1558855148,82%673,45
Panhard EBR 10510592,9660253642,16%471,12
Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs4316,4342551950,10%1232,19
Strv 103B101497,1666051249,22%951,77
T-50580,9721849246,75%74,46
LT-432 8463,0458545046,00%654,48
G.W. Tiger91376,5557744045,45%1418,45
Ferdinand81002,5951342945,22%978,42
T110E3101766,6872042548,94%1175,18
M24E2 Super Chaffee 6236,1045742248,10%480,91
Object 703 Version II 81002,1570542149,41%931,03
VK 30.01 (H)5551,8048541251,21%1345,58
Leopard 1101427,9862740942,05%930,52
M48A5 Patton101198,7464940743,00%735,56
Centurion Mk. 7/191215,2072739852,01%1078,51
Ho-Ri 191564,4875938253,66%1348,02
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP9853,0241638143,04%642,88
T207699,5660537950,92%972,51
T-34-85M 6525,4251637843,12%673,05
M446652,5954637749,60%1007,25
IS-4101470,3157337247,31%1002,90
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J4265,8128737153,64%683,49
T-284338,8533037056,76%1139,72
Bat.-Châtillon 155 58101017,2065836951,22%811,45
HWK 30 8452,1552636542,74%580,19
AMX 12 t6208,6233435947,91%362,24
Bat.-Châtillon 12 t8249,5949435149,86%273,85
Škoda T 56 81285,6473633850,89%1199,13
P.44 Pantera8748,8661432649,69%817,28
Sav m/434416,7536332450,62%1187,73
KV-26531,9646131541,59%725,25
Super Conqueror101505,9270831242,63%969,32
Object 140101148,2163130942,39%739,76
P.43 bis6608,8953930850,97%1103,82
T-100 LT10795,3167530748,21%840,63
T-34-85 Rudy 6594,4158629751,18%978,00
Vz. 55101473,5066929451,36%986,47
Lorraine 40 t 81149,6961529341,98%1170,64
CS-63101328,8370229250,34%1000,71
T-448613,5260928351,59%705,16
SU-130PM 81055,2363328345,94%950,55
M40/M4381014,3565227949,10%1112,94
AMX M4 mle. 49 8807,1869127753,07%856,04
KV-15344,1338227544,36%532,49
Rheinmetall Skorpion 8939,6160327545,82%829,69
T92 HMC101262,2164627346,89%964,28
Char Futur 4 91334,0870027149,82%1094,03
E 7591414,5575926649,25%1265,26
T-54 ltwt.9714,9164126346,77%920,77
M127760,6563925456,69%958,47
Type 64 6447,1755525046,40%1031,58
Object 252U Defender 81058,4567824947,39%981,80
212A91121,9168724652,03%973,23
S-5171230,8238524450,41%1488,68
FV217 Badger101513,4668124348,56%943,07
AMX M4 mle. 54101578,8967824343,21%978,86
IS7919,8066623451,28%1344,08
M3 Lee4190,8130723451,28%591,56
M4A3E8 Sherman6352,4345722650,00%568,96
Lorraine 155 mle. 5071263,8136922246,85%1731,56
60TP Lewandowskiego101793,2679421952,05%1272,17
Cromwell B 6562,2759421950,23%910,99
Maus101672,0079221650,46%1261,89
Panhard EBR 909325,7754921242,92%227,66
Cromwell6524,0355521148,82%935,96
Grille 15101385,0563521146,92%850,23
BZ-75101370,2867621044,76%829,96
STB-1101149,6264320846,63%747,94
ASTRON Rex 105 mm 81144,9871419649,49%1138,91
FV3046664,4838719548,72%1185,62
Rheinmetall Panzerwagen10803,4357419539,49%653,02
Centurion Action X101420,8157619444,33%1034,17
Leopard Prototyp A91161,6266518545,95%971,32
Pz.Sfl. IC 4314,3042218550,27%904,23
Pz.Sfl. IVb4427,9627718152,49%1551,87
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E3366,7839618050,56%1208,66
O-I6584,8952318048,33%862,18
T28 Prototype81025,0664918049,44%995,48
AE Phase I 91057,2966418048,33%810,63
Strv 746541,4949617946,93%860,73
122 TM 81076,7364917843,26%1026,49
Kampfpanzer 67101448,4671217644,89%908,61
Charioteer8951,9854417542,86%877,80
Progetto M40 mod. 65101415,6668317447,70%968,96
FV230 Canopener101425,0970617344,51%830,85
M46 Patton9815,0160917244,77%561,38
VK 36.01 (H)6537,3553317151,46%795,53
Conqueror Gun Carriage101309,2969717150,88%1211,22
Prototipo Standard B91000,3660117040,00%686,46
T-549920,0167017048,82%746,31
Waffenträger auf Pz. IV91422,7461817041,76%1042,27
UDES 15/16101439,9565016940,83%914,57
Kranvagn101307,4067616847,02%812,65
SU-14-28978,1463816747,31%906,20
Marder II3182,6216616747,90%412,92
Kampfpanzer 07 RH 8771,5260416744,91%821,01
Controcarro 3 Minotauro101483,6667516646,99%847,72
Pz.Kpfw. V/IV 5623,0268216647,59%816,93
GSOR 3301 AVR FS9488,2261616648,19%566,96
Type 5781055,7570616349,69%1000,90
Hotchkiss EBR7218,1245916340,49%197,78
Object 268 Version 4101490,2667116346,01%914,53
T9591639,8182016253,70%1296,04
SMV CC-678984,8363615950,31%930,43
SU-1006715,5751015852,53%1306,16
Škoda T 256545,1756115749,04%1034,92
Type 71101254,3361415641,03%660,91
ARL 446604,4053515253,95%977,44
AMX 50 B101566,6870015048,00%1146,87
Type 1 Ho-Ni II 4823,0370514951,01%1925,30
CS-447699,0458614643,84%887,08
121101307,6865214544,14%951,79
E 100101489,5573214150,35%1042,28
Object 26391249,4066414146,10%941,02
Rinoceronte101589,3569214048,57%1053,49
Emil II91061,0364713847,10%740,97
Type 619934,3361213842,03%703,48
AMX 50 Foch B101612,4969813746,72%1029,55
Pz.Kpfw. B2 740 (f) 4596,3172313753,28%1516,48
T3 HMC2216,6523513655,88%1046,47
T-1506446,1247013648,53%563,48
Pz.Kpfw. VII101457,8467713542,96%876,05
UDES 14 Alt 581078,2666113348,12%1287,18
Panther II8944,6065913152,67%1114,94
Taschenratte111638,6077313135,88%658,03
Tiger (P)7812,3466512954,26%979,76
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger81057,5557012842,97%866,22
Cobra 91058,9160212737,80%674,83
UDES 038922,3357512647,62%894,67
Object 705A101624,1173612348,78%1208,29
Stinger 101614,7672912350,41%941,69
Type 3 Chi-Nu5222,9030112248,36%420,86
Carro da Combattimento 45 t 101650,9177312157,02%1281,63
T110E5101234,1669211942,86%728,37
GSR 3301 Setter7297,3750911947,06%476,85
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer4347,5324911846,61%790,58
SU-1018970,7759311847,46%897,35
AMX 13 757267,8241411745,30%340,17
Gryphon 101574,4172911648,28%1022,17
T2971114,9879011557,39%1459,51
Strv 103-091534,8069311149,55%1256,43
LHMTV8422,3657711141,44%564,17
Object 277101309,3465410942,20%819,69
Ikv 90 Typ B7640,9052310851,85%860,59
Vz. 71 Tesák10532,7854610841,67%339,54
LT vz. 383233,9627810752,34%887,55
E 50 Ausf. M101375,6267310743,93%947,47
AMX 50 12091231,6364710542,86%987,28
Object 907 101493,4666010443,27%981,44
Type 1 Chi-He4495,9337910142,57%1612,57
Matilda LVT 4791,8373410145,54%2185,38
Patton the Tank 91088,1160310040,00%923,74
AT 158788,016159850,00%737,65
K-91-PT 91037,576809847,96%890,19
AMX 40480,641609750,52%131,77
SDP 44 Burza6706,245569753,61%1225,63
STA-2 8842,336279741,24%893,35
KR-1111354,867539749,48%765,22
M15/423241,612489648,96%594,65
Conqueror91244,517159646,88%931,15
FV380591035,316389644,79%959,14
Indien-Panzer8591,765769651,04%598,17
T-34-856297,064379547,37%356,70
XM57 81326,837009444,68%1033,14
105 leFH18B2 5646,014799346,24%1173,83
Centurion Mk. I8707,866349354,84%811,57
Caliban 8849,376679350,54%850,72
STA-18683,975999250,00%754,18
Caernarvon81074,376999247,83%1048,85
T-54 first prototype 8801,876229244,57%921,86
Type 4 Chi-To6492,974959050,00%804,78
Comet7656,706518848,86%929,66
P.43 ter7509,065668750,57%664,14
Valentine3172,782548652,33%499,20
Ares 90101535,517738652,33%1122,34
CS-5991128,556918548,24%1017,51
Tiger I71076,397388450,00%1331,73
53TP Markowskiego8789,935918444,05%670,51
NC 70 Błyskawica101502,936658343,37%895,86
Panhard AML Lynx 6x68164,434818348,19%116,49
Type 5 Heavy101777,027768245,12%1075,73
AMX 65 t8720,676178251,22%706,01
Kunze Panzer 91534,807167946,84%1512,40
FSV Scheme A7785,676747851,28%1233,54
Emil I8852,916037745,45%720,55
TNH T Vz. 5191465,827737750,65%1308,87
AMX M4 mle. 5191346,717207648,68%1004,33
Škoda T 245230,333277549,33%445,07
50TP Tyszkiewicza9987,216427544,00%645,31
Kampfpanzer 50 t 91146,196687538,67%705,21
VK 16.02 Leopard5412,225497454,05%1563,57
Leo7598,235207343,84%726,72
TS-60 91040,405947346,58%763,43
ShPTK-TVP 100 8767,225757345,21%613,81
King Tiger (Captured) 7704,146407251,39%806,60
FV4005 Stage II101204,805917145,07%721,00
M53/M559895,836447149,30%719,07
Sturmpanzer II4265,891787051,43%832,68
Tiger II81045,376777048,57%1094,52
AT 77650,275317044,29%664,03
ELC EVEN 90 8385,575857044,29%555,61
Staghound Mk. III6543,525676955,07%992,46
SU-855370,192376848,53%694,76
M4A1 Sherman5173,693036848,53%266,91
Lago4251,713356654,55%692,68
StuG III Ausf. B4817,415196648,48%2338,17
K-91101256,006486639,39%778,88
Type 5 Chi-Ri7632,175996547,69%831,55
T675451,523136558,46%1102,05
Bofors Tornvagn 8938,826386546,15%881,09
Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C3224,723166432,81%953,46
Object 430U101400,927736450,00%1023,07
T7 Combat Car 273,421716456,25%272,53
T-46368,611466250,00%107,93
Vz. 60S Dravec 101677,267846245,16%947,55
CS-538784,106175942,37%890,93
CS-67 Szakal111273,006045935,59%655,54
Tortoise9877,866485949,15%537,62
StuG IV 5387,594245850,00%857,27
E 75 TS 81071,516855747,37%1009,02
Bishop5331,772045637,50%504,86
AMX 50 1008973,076685556,36%1055,32
Heavy Tank No. VI 6751,806565550,91%1263,31
AT 15A 7970,377275453,70%1406,34
Black Prince7938,637255248,08%1201,85
Ares 7581068,176495228,85%1136,98
P26/404205,533025160,78%498,40
SU-100M17802,496125147,06%985,85
Sturer Emil7573,224005127,45%502,58
Panhard AMD 178B677,862715139,22%11,76
T-44-100 8975,825865131,37%943,22
Strv m/40L3190,632284946,94%487,12
VK 30.02 (D)7640,516204951,02%999,20
Object 244 6725,515994938,78%849,84
10TP3144,102184847,92%381,12
14TP4175,433004755,32%545,05
Ikv 1035402,743694658,70%904,45
T-437488,265384645,65%584,61
Windhund 8983,485794641,30%857,78
Vickers Mk. E Type B2150,362074447,73%583,02
T-345338,633744365,12%1017,59
Ikv 65 Alt II6540,704574351,16%865,51
Chi-To SP71294,377044339,53%1486,46
T1 Cunningham1150,142354247,62%896,60
Strv m/42-57 Alt A.2 6816,816364250,00%1455,92
SMV CC-567721,985784148,78%861,98
AMX 13 (FL 11) 5346,004544143,90%948,08
M4A3(76)W Sherman 6691,006074047,50%1080,30
Nergal 81161,407664047,50%1111,73
Brennos 81007,456434045,00%1028,92
WZ-111 model 5A101475,957223941,03%879,88
Type 95 Ji-Ro6524,183763938,46%580,11
Obsidian 8814,445933935,90%728,66
T25 AT7674,545523748,65%774,78
VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 6529,466343772,97%1584,53
KV-37163,003433638,89%5,73
Panzerjäger I280,311073540,00%50,28
Object 274a 81091,697093540,00%1081,49
T28 Concept 7695,945883548,57%869,04
Panther7583,246393458,82%926,78
T-34-17782,706023348,48%1126,37
Vz. 44-17429,035143046,67%333,33
M8A14685,804403036,67%1872,82
LTP 3194,072583046,67%832,52
Char de transition 6832,677503070,00%1459,11
AMX 383130,072002951,72%302,75
Saryuda 91570,906992941,38%1117,01
Bretagne Panther 6556,045032842,86%731,77
Ho-Ri 3101730,076872751,85%1116,55
Waffenträger auf E 100101261,114802725,93%523,08
KPz 3 Projekt 07 HK 91078,526362748,15%828,60
Versuchspanzer 5791430,638092755,56%1156,06
Marder 38T4382,042842646,15%948,16
Pz.Kpfw. I276,192082638,46%78,42
T78 6938,506192642,31%1205,79
Lorraine 50 t 91219,767312552,00%1064,27
Lago M38 3475,885762560,00%1374,72
P.435170,633012450,00%275,12
AMX M4 mle. 457762,087632470,83%1138,38
M661118,838122365,22%1932,51
T1E6 286,131792347,83%223,68
Dicker Max 6564,135152347,83%840,43
T110E4101435,685652227,27%735,81
Concept 1B 91350,687432245,45%864,29
Fantôme 9816,914392222,73%455,84
LT vz. 352172,381482138,10%568,66
M14/412254,811902157,14%882,99
Renault NC-311115,622222171,43%713,40
Leichttraktor135,95962157,14%145,38
Strv m/382158,901602045,00%537,55
7TP2307,602122045,00%1133,93
WZ-113G FT101331,957192055,00%767,48
IS-2M 7873,706132065,00%1079,81
M56 Scorpion 7916,165441926,32%1056,49
AT 86600,614911844,44%845,90
Black Prince II 7868,506841844,44%999,69
Pz.Kpfw. 5581035,336841844,44%757,87
43 M. Toldi III 3224,003731850,00%1019,93
Strv m/425439,474061729,41%1083,33
M2 Medium Tank341,181601752,94%113,51
Pz.Sfl. IVc5392,413411764,71%953,94
Cavalier5167,943171758,82%305,71
Gabler’s Destroyer 5308,943561735,29%624,41
KV-1SA 5612,255761637,50%1260,96
AMX ELC 901 6456,004291637,50%946,11
VK 45.03 71083,936691540,00%1289,67
Pz.Kpfw. IV Schmalturm 6604,004951338,46%829,89
Excalibur 6844,087841361,54%1551,57
Renault FT 75 BS2126,171201250,00%640,59
Pz.Kpfw. II2160,922981266,67%712,26
MS-1189,00801216,67%217,97
Type 3 Chi-Nu Kai 5787,756341241,67%1882,25
Sturmpanzer I Bison3242,911511136,36%714,07
Tiger 131 6766,556361145,45%1068,37
Chi-Ni298,702431060,00%426,56
Strv S1 81344,807031050,00%1311,52
Excelsior 5450,306641060,00%892,45
AMX Canon d'assaut 105 8427,605091050,00%266,10
AMX M4 mle. 49 Liberté 8869,906811050,00%902,59
M4A1 Revalorisé 81156,206741050,00%1410,67
WZ-120-1G FT 8761,307031060,00%761,15
Kolohousenka1187,67183922,22%805,30
BT-2289,00185933,33%186,76
AMX 105 AM mle. 474391,00229955,56%1621,63
Churchill III 5801,331092966,67%2033,42
Hotchkiss H352114,38150825,00%284,66
Type 97 Chi-Ha3194,25372862,50%700,53
Pz.Kpfw. M 15 3330,88367812,50%962,67
Valentine II 4443,88749862,50%1844,06
Light Mk. VIC 2187,25244837,50%811,43
4TP1120,43193742,86%362,68
G.Pz. Mk. VI (e)287,86155785,71%545,81
T6 Medium4711,00569757,14%1911,13
Pz.Kpfw. 35 R 2316,14474757,14%988,35
Churchill Crocodile 61100,29890757,14%1840,20
TOG II* 6824,17735666,67%1601,30
Tetrarch 2236,33384650,00%1089,73
Strv fm/211158,60214540,00%767,60
Fiat 30001126,00138540,00%369,45
Renault Otsu180,00154520,00%114,61
T71 DA7960,00787560,00%2141,28
Concept No. 510547,8025550,00%84,27
Renault FT128,5083450,00%84,37
Pvlvv fm/422312,75206425,00%1036,86
T26E3 Eagle 7 71400,50803450,00%2119,19
Wespe3390,0015930,00%1358,02
Object 268102391,67965366,67%2088,72
VK 100.01 (P)8807,6710413100,00%891,08
SU-100Y 6967,67676366,67%1717,22
FCM 2C 3616,67529333,33%1752,27
Straussler V–4/40 3354,67519333,33%1229,94
D120,004120,00%0,00
SU-1527425,00579250,00%424,39
T2 Medium Tank298,50265250,00%351,13
AMX ELC bis50,0013520,00%0,00
T-34 with L-11 4399,00426250,00%1227,79
AMR 35 2430,50490250,00%2827,99
M24 Chaffee No. 594 5173,50368250,00%280,63
SU-85I 5550,007332100,00%1234,68
Chi-Go 7123,5010220,00%0,00
Vickers Medium Mk. I126,001471100,00%261,00
Panzerwagen 39 3245,0035110,00%854,70
Strv m/31 3636,0045210,00%1420,05
Cruiser Mk. II2888,006141100,00%5543,08
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (K) 51342,0012861100,00%3820,12
M4-85 5697,0054310,00%1640,25
AM 39 Gendron-Somua 2440,006961100,00%1674,56
Object 777 Version II 9482,0034710,00%108,15
Ram II 5818,008751100,00%2251,43
M4A3E8 Thunderbolt VII 61295,0062310,00%2347,99
Valiant 51137,0012571100,00%3958,39
BT-7 artillery 314,003811100,00%261,00
A7E3 349,002881100,00%261,00
AMR P.103 2327,005341100,00%1129,97
SU-100I 5737,007941100,00%1182,42

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Private
Joined: 2023-06-18
Position: Private
Joined: 2023-06-18
Left: 2024-12-24
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2021-11-25
Left: 2024-03-29
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2021-11-03
Left: 2021-11-24
Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2021-05-30
Left: 2021-10-04
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2021-02-14
Left: 2021-05-29
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2013-12-01