Rommel85

clanlogo
Position: Private
Joined: 2026-09-15

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles31612016120
Ø Tier7,750,007,138,91
Victories1672352,90%00,00%531,25%6150,83%
Defeats1438145,49%00,00%1062,50%5747,50%
Draws5081,61%00,00%16,25%21,67%
Battles survived1169236,99%00,00%425,00%3730,83%
Tanks destroyed394851,2500,0080,501000,83
Destruction ratio1,980,000,671,20
Tanks spotted356981,1300,00150,94970,81
Damage dealt1.561,590,001.570,941.905,02
Capture points836722,6500,0000,001891,58
Defense points250150,7900,0000,00400,33
Experience746,390,00576,94815,63
WN71525,180,00895,941181,10
WN82068,700,001794,361722,03
Total
Battles31612
Ø Tier7,75
Victories1672352,90%
Defeats1438145,49%
Draws5081,61%
Battles survived1169236,99%
Tanks destroyed394851,25
Destruction ratio1,98
Tanks spotted356981,13
Damage dealt1.561,59
Capture points836722,65
Defense points250150,79
Experience746,39
WN71525,18
WN82068,70
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 7 days
Battles16
Ø Tier7,13
Victories531,25%
Defeats1062,50%
Draws16,25%
Battles survived425,00%
Tanks destroyed80,50
Destruction ratio0,67
Tanks spotted150,94
Damage dealt1.570,94
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience576,94
WN7895,94
WN81794,36
Past 30 days
Battles120
Ø Tier8,91
Victories6150,83%
Defeats5747,50%
Draws21,67%
Battles survived3730,83%
Tanks destroyed1000,83
Destruction ratio1,20
Tanks spotted970,81
Damage dealt1.905,02
Capture points1891,58
Defense points400,33
Experience815,63
WN71181,10
WN81722,03
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles381000
Victories15741,21%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats20754,33%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws174,46%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived11830,97%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed2530,6600,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,960,000,000,00
Tanks spotted1710,4500,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.883,650,000,000,00
Capture points2020,5300,0000,0000,00
Defense points1460,3800,0000,0000,00
Experience662,490,000,000,00
Total
Battles381
Victories15741,21%
Defeats20754,33%
Draws174,46%
Battles survived11830,97%
Tanks destroyed2530,66
Destruction ratio0,96
Tanks spotted1710,45
Damage dealt1.883,65
Capture points2020,53
Defense points1460,38
Experience662,49
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles75000
Victories4357,33%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats3040,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws22,67%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived3546,67%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed791,0500,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,980,000,000,00
Tanks spotted430,5700,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.401,030,000,000,00
Capture points690,9200,0000,0000,00
Defense points270,3600,0000,0000,00
Experience778,830,000,000,00
Total
Battles75
Victories4357,33%
Defeats3040,00%
Draws22,67%
Battles survived3546,67%
Tanks destroyed791,05
Destruction ratio1,98
Tanks spotted430,57
Damage dealt1.401,03
Capture points690,92
Defense points270,36
Experience778,83
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles343000
Victories11533,53%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats22064,14%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws82,33%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived9728,28%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed2240,6500,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,910,000,000,00
Tanks spotted3491,0200,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.113,050,000,000,00
Capture points3971,1600,0000,0000,00
Defense points6521,9000,0000,0000,00
Experience488,240,000,000,00
Total
Battles343
Victories11533,53%
Defeats22064,14%
Draws82,33%
Battles survived9728,28%
Tanks destroyed2240,65
Destruction ratio0,91
Tanks spotted3491,02
Damage dealt1.113,05
Capture points3971,16
Defense points6521,90
Experience488,24
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles1182000
Victories64554,57%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats49441,79%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws433,64%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived53245,01%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed10560,8900,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,620,000,000,00
Tanks spotted11360,9600,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.356,970,000,000,00
Capture points20121,7000,0000,0000,00
Defense points51794,3800,0000,0000,00
Experience762,850,000,000,00
Total
Battles1182
Victories64554,57%
Defeats49441,79%
Draws433,64%
Battles survived53245,01%
Tanks destroyed10560,89
Destruction ratio1,62
Tanks spotted11360,96
Damage dealt1.356,97
Capture points20121,70
Defense points51794,38
Experience762,85
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles2160003
Victories82138,01%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats129159,77%00,00%00,00%3100,00%
Draws482,22%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived64429,81%00,00%00,00%133,33%
Tanks destroyed15580,7200,0000,0020,67
Destruction ratio1,030,000,001,00
Tanks spotted20070,9300,0000,0010,33
Damage dealt1.507,720,000,001.492,33
Capture points24291,1200,0000,0000,00
Defense points58752,7200,0000,0031,00
Experience602,470,000,00152,00
Total
Battles2160
Victories82138,01%
Defeats129159,77%
Draws482,22%
Battles survived64429,81%
Tanks destroyed15580,72
Destruction ratio1,03
Tanks spotted20070,93
Damage dealt1.507,72
Capture points24291,12
Defense points58752,72
Experience602,47
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles3
Victories00,00%
Defeats3100,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived133,33%
Tanks destroyed20,67
Destruction ratio1,00
Tanks spotted10,33
Damage dealt1.492,33
Capture points00,00
Defense points31,00
Experience152,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles747000
Victories26235,07%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats47663,72%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws91,20%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived21929,32%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed5310,7100,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,010,000,000,00
Tanks spotted4740,6300,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt2.067,480,000,000,00
Capture points5900,7900,0000,0000,00
Defense points3530,4700,0000,0000,00
Experience613,530,000,000,00
Total
Battles747
Victories26235,07%
Defeats47663,72%
Draws91,20%
Battles survived21929,32%
Tanks destroyed5310,71
Destruction ratio1,01
Tanks spotted4740,63
Damage dealt2.067,48
Capture points5900,79
Defense points3530,47
Experience613,53
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (98)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
Leopard 1102339,09761377246,71%2143,40
T675900,66771260665,08%2873,19
Tiger I71186,49746206653,39%1813,34
Progetto M35 mod. 46 81668,71888201553,25%2240,17
Leopard Prototyp A92238,99874163951,43%2444,41
Tiger II81337,74683140846,59%1761,48
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger81864,32849129954,35%2412,02
E 7591945,50826128652,10%2125,95
Maus102213,39803109950,96%1943,51
M18 Hellcat61176,6083189761,20%2702,45
M8A14688,0368788966,48%2659,24
E 25 71270,2977978253,20%2142,89
E 50 Ausf. M102023,2971377546,97%1819,83
Spähpanzer Ru 25191253,0484571052,11%2388,46
M15/423645,8858661664,45%2616,88
E 100102246,8871260846,05%1976,01
Jagdpanzer E 100102083,4163057245,28%1590,35
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer4546,9254954560,73%1869,19
VK 16.02 Leopard5191,5241250250,40%505,67
Progetto M40 mod. 65102312,4676840846,57%2083,26
Super Conqueror102442,2787934948,71%1977,92
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5401,8736834144,87%929,85
Waffenträger auf E 100103020,1880430749,51%2597,54
VK 36.01 (H)6912,1972129461,56%1863,00
G.W. Panther7940,1261029253,42%1227,65
Jagdpanzer IV6684,1348729251,37%1310,13
Jagdtiger91911,5566027252,57%1892,68
Waffenträger auf Pz. IV91813,9370124948,19%1523,47
E 5091388,7768322850,88%1320,08
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. B92073,1085522749,34%2252,31
Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C3214,7347121355,87%1140,53
M22 Locust 3592,0979819866,16%3123,59
Manticore101187,2878019650,51%1477,53
Taschenratte112879,48104519649,49%1862,42
AMX 50 10081369,9265815642,95%1683,63
Jagdpanther71159,9856715552,90%1863,38
Nashorn61229,1679214758,50%2693,39
Panther II8973,8761014247,89%1360,55
Primo Victoria 81219,1786213553,33%1856,51
Super Hellcat 71187,1476912555,20%2083,61
Mäuschen92141,3391111752,14%2256,97
Ferdinand81442,6058110843,52%1735,95
STB-1101983,0178510651,89%1623,89
Grille 15102303,6463010443,27%1845,27
Object 277102198,5181110147,52%1855,91
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E3106,451499646,88%147,77
60TP Lewandowskiego102184,047639447,87%1744,04
Leopard 120 Verbessert111927,097889051,11%1412,78
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J4124,301738749,43%154,77
Cromwell6991,488288665,12%2413,18
IS-7102494,699518457,14%2134,58
T-703780,826168371,08%3865,20
Object 430U101961,106938140,74%1386,94
Vz. 55102350,218078047,50%1706,50
Object 140101802,057328045,00%1342,35
VK 28.016346,835567553,33%967,87
Kanonenjagdpanzer 105 81404,686897545,33%1480,85
T56 GMC3405,495577270,83%1878,84
M446882,696907154,93%1612,40
T6981448,818036248,39%1998,26
Pz.Kpfw. II2138,501866041,67%404,97
TVP T 50/51102298,637025641,07%1757,55
Pz.Kpfw. VII102657,928465044,00%2292,32
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. G3242,433794656,52%999,26
Panther7824,936004250,00%1426,29
VK 100.01 (P)81583,838624250,00%1815,40
Hummel6910,084304032,50%1529,27
Lion 101653,876683941,03%1307,09
Indien-Panzer81103,877213953,85%1583,91
G.W. Tiger (P)81122,385993762,16%1313,09
Leichttraktor1134,612613641,67%462,03
Centurion Action X102095,427893647,22%1617,13
T-34-17923,687483452,94%1535,62
Tetrarch 2525,326643158,06%3102,65
G.W. E 100101605,076763056,67%1667,71
WZ-1328561,005992846,43%831,33
T3281762,358862650,00%2347,72
Grille5768,744572347,83%1683,90
Pz.Kpfw. Neu112654,5510162250,00%1702,43
M4A1 Sherman5670,006652166,67%2414,24
Pz.Kpfw. T 15 3326,245411758,82%1539,27
KR-1112189,1210061764,71%1466,42
Caernarvon81046,717001741,18%1056,60
T-34-85M 6858,436731442,86%1321,32
Sturmpanzer II4459,153961361,54%1723,47
Object 703 Version II 81531,506771225,00%1328,34
BT-22724,00562771,43%5008,89
T-5491302,00578520,00%1283,67
T-832 81605,75862450,00%1835,16
Wespe3221,50177425,00%547,24
Rheinmetall Panzerwagen10586,67501333,33%366,90
Coccodrillo 101842,0045920,00%1107,13
T110E4101095,00629250,00%549,28
MKA 2630,0048810,00%2388,63
Bofors Tornvagn 8854,0043510,00%631,02
Panzerjäger I2130,0012310,00%262,46
Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque 81076,0035110,00%795,84
Object 907 10616,008521100,00%398,08

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Private
Joined: 2026-09-15
Position: Private
Joined: 2026-06-16
Left: 2026-09-16
Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2025-03-09
Left: 2026-06-16
Position: Private
Joined: 2025-02-26
Left: 2025-03-08
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2021-03-21
Left: 2025-02-25
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2021-03-20
Left: 2024-12-24
Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2013-08-14
Left: 2021-03-20