RobinRS

clanlogo
Position: Commander
Joined: 2026-03-03

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles301131340109
Ø Tier8,979,549,589,57
Victories1529350,79%646,15%1947,50%5853,21%
Defeats1447348,06%753,85%2152,50%4944,95%
Draws3471,15%00,00%00,00%21,83%
Battles survived594119,73%215,38%717,50%2321,10%
Tanks destroyed247350,8280,62270,68800,73
Destruction ratio1,020,730,820,93
Tanks spotted405901,3590,69471,181181,08
Damage dealt1.801,352.415,691.902,982.064,74
Capture points184750,6100,0000,00530,49
Defense points77790,2600,0000,0000,00
Experience768,65893,15803,65884,56
WN71195,191016,74982,771133,86
WN81706,741832,981592,631846,82
Total
Battles30113
Ø Tier8,97
Victories1529350,79%
Defeats1447348,06%
Draws3471,15%
Battles survived594119,73%
Tanks destroyed247350,82
Destruction ratio1,02
Tanks spotted405901,35
Damage dealt1.801,35
Capture points184750,61
Defense points77790,26
Experience768,65
WN71195,19
WN81706,74
Past 24 hours
Battles13
Ø Tier9,54
Victories646,15%
Defeats753,85%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived215,38%
Tanks destroyed80,62
Destruction ratio0,73
Tanks spotted90,69
Damage dealt2.415,69
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience893,15
WN71016,74
WN81832,98
Past 7 days
Battles40
Ø Tier9,58
Victories1947,50%
Defeats2152,50%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived717,50%
Tanks destroyed270,68
Destruction ratio0,82
Tanks spotted471,18
Damage dealt1.902,98
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience803,65
WN7982,77
WN81592,63
Past 30 days
Battles109
Ø Tier9,57
Victories5853,21%
Defeats4944,95%
Draws21,83%
Battles survived2321,10%
Tanks destroyed800,73
Destruction ratio0,93
Tanks spotted1181,08
Damage dealt2.064,74
Capture points530,49
Defense points00,00
Experience884,56
WN71133,86
WN81846,82
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles26000
Victories726,92%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1973,08%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived623,08%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed150,5800,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,750,000,000,00
Tanks spotted200,7700,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.529,310,000,000,00
Capture points50,1900,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience469,380,000,000,00
Total
Battles26
Victories726,92%
Defeats1973,08%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived623,08%
Tanks destroyed150,58
Destruction ratio0,75
Tanks spotted200,77
Damage dealt1.529,31
Capture points50,19
Defense points00,00
Experience469,38
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles48000
Victories2143,75%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats2347,92%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws48,33%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived1531,25%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed220,4600,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,670,000,000,00
Tanks spotted410,8500,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt943,560,000,000,00
Capture points290,6000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience612,080,000,000,00
Total
Battles48
Victories2143,75%
Defeats2347,92%
Draws48,33%
Battles survived1531,25%
Tanks destroyed220,46
Destruction ratio0,67
Tanks spotted410,85
Damage dealt943,56
Capture points290,60
Defense points00,00
Experience612,08
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles42000
Victories1945,24%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats2354,76%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived1945,24%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed290,6900,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,260,000,000,00
Tanks spotted380,9000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.388,120,000,000,00
Capture points1463,4800,0000,0000,00
Defense points3388,0500,0000,0000,00
Experience790,400,000,000,00
Total
Battles42
Victories1945,24%
Defeats2354,76%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived1945,24%
Tanks destroyed290,69
Destruction ratio1,26
Tanks spotted380,90
Damage dealt1.388,12
Capture points1463,48
Defense points3388,05
Experience790,40
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles133000
Victories5944,36%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats6548,87%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws96,77%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived3526,32%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed1010,7600,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,030,000,000,00
Tanks spotted1210,9100,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.470,500,000,000,00
Capture points700,5300,0000,0000,00
Defense points320,2400,0000,0000,00
Experience661,200,000,000,00
Total
Battles133
Victories5944,36%
Defeats6548,87%
Draws96,77%
Battles survived3526,32%
Tanks destroyed1010,76
Destruction ratio1,03
Tanks spotted1210,91
Damage dealt1.470,50
Capture points700,53
Defense points320,24
Experience661,20
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles127000
Victories5744,88%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats6752,76%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws32,36%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived3829,92%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed880,6900,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,990,000,000,00
Tanks spotted800,6300,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.926,500,000,000,00
Capture points440,3500,0000,0000,00
Defense points540,4300,0000,0000,00
Experience685,230,000,000,00
Total
Battles127
Victories5744,88%
Defeats6752,76%
Draws32,36%
Battles survived3829,92%
Tanks destroyed880,69
Destruction ratio0,99
Tanks spotted800,63
Damage dealt1.926,50
Capture points440,35
Defense points540,43
Experience685,23
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (198)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
Object 25791905,07874145153,48%2025,42
Kampfpanzer 50 t 92321,711048103658,88%2394,51
Object 260 102921,6497090854,63%2511,38
Object 140101841,5073590146,61%1475,33
Object 277102171,3976490046,33%1709,10
Strv 103B102167,0170684550,41%1592,91
E 100102057,2874579047,47%1567,58
Leopard 1102135,7173974350,61%1751,59
VK 36.01 (H)6634,1247973748,98%969,29
E 7591307,9267771344,46%1069,14
Progetto M40 mod. 65102029,1675168251,61%1704,62
TVP T 50/51101856,8271666150,38%1484,14
T-1091726,9375066146,60%1680,26
STB-1102083,9481463950,08%1748,93
Vz. 55102646,1784762950,87%2117,30
IS-7101952,1877258047,24%1565,77
T-100 LT10924,4270055548,83%995,49
Tiger II8653,9555454745,16%517,72
Panhard EBR 10510791,3667550948,92%792,10
Jagdpanzer E 100102808,5581347152,65%2221,12
T110E3102436,9479246653,65%1925,95
IS-3A 81757,2393844953,67%2100,70
Object 252U Defender 81626,0289444858,26%1950,06
Super Conqueror102375,8184841151,34%1944,57
Concept 1B 92582,57107739658,59%2398,06
Tiger I7659,6842139549,87%722,27
AMX M4 mle. 54102590,7085538450,52%2152,56
Object 430U102248,4674136943,90%1722,27
Caernarvon Action X 81221,7079436347,66%1475,62
IS-381031,8768735748,74%1036,40
Controcarro 3 Minotauro102897,1597032559,69%2557,25
BZ-176 81775,8599332559,69%1975,88
VK 30.01 (H)5312,2035026847,76%592,98
Progetto M35 mod. 46 81408,5874125443,70%1537,63
Gryphon 102753,5994025452,76%2198,92
G.W. E 100101549,5065825050,00%1297,25
Tiger-Maus 92213,7996424857,66%2319,98
FV215b (183) 101781,0265624748,58%1280,30
Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque 81186,2874424755,06%1311,19
Panhard EBR 75 (FL 10) 8652,4164224451,64%1040,42
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E3249,8933323652,97%776,69
Strv S1 81557,6773823051,74%1821,26
T-5491647,7879722652,21%1710,73
Cobra 91958,8484721850,00%1932,36
T803113228,58104821553,49%2453,65
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t101975,4772021345,54%1591,63
Taschenratte114108,41122221252,83%3028,90
T9592327,8493721052,38%2298,37
Rheinmetall Skorpion 81464,6271420449,02%1567,73
Char Futur 4 91957,2786219654,08%1935,63
60TP Lewandowskiego102348,9983519455,15%1863,82
T-4481069,3068718748,66%1325,91
Grille 15102198,5375117856,18%1752,49
E 25 71107,9874216358,28%1658,74
AMX Canon d'assaut 105 81335,7270916047,50%1487,88
Prototipo Standard B92033,5083215851,90%2020,11
Durchbruchswagen 24181,1224415453,25%379,81
Bat.-Châtillon 155 58101185,2668915152,32%962,78
T-34-85M 61165,5391914766,67%2379,38
Object 268 Version 4102097,4076714647,26%1465,74
FV230 Canopener102275,8487913753,28%1709,38
Kranvagn102196,8484513452,99%1853,33
Object 752 92281,69104013463,43%2240,26
Object 252U 81314,0975313447,76%1335,58
Chieftain Mk. 6 102348,7784213146,56%1829,62
Pz.Kpfw. T 25 5439,8750012650,79%1063,40
T 55A 91813,4088512652,38%1977,19
Concept No. 5101885,5572512452,42%1407,46
IS7729,4356712344,72%821,30
Ares 90 C112874,5899012057,50%2327,72
Object 705A101936,1475511749,57%1506,55
M60 101912,6868911139,64%1458,92
Rheinmetall Skorpion G 81383,8773310954,13%1530,30
KR-1113142,0796110744,86%2203,69
AMX 50 Foch (155) 101868,146779750,52%1353,53
KV-856570,444759442,55%764,30
FV4005 Stage II101495,395589440,43%970,42
G.W. Tiger (P)81404,276979246,74%1731,50
T-50-2 6314,564589050,00%678,96
Grille5468,924298441,67%886,26
AE Phase I 91887,048858156,79%1968,21
G.W. Panther7940,516707047,14%1053,30
Object 43091850,468607051,43%1845,05
FV217 Badger102790,559656955,07%2439,10
Type 71102348,468836854,41%1741,56
Škoda T 5091795,977186342,86%1490,98
Rambo 91915,419055955,93%1818,78
Forest Spirit 81423,426795742,11%1349,21
M47 Iron Arnie 81419,467925750,88%1783,57
Strv 103-091908,077255648,21%1677,52
Object 283 91693,317865444,44%1759,02
T-29 3258,693585457,41%974,05
T110E5102532,779515250,00%2006,66
Hummel6858,675595139,22%1097,63
Type 63 81482,848795150,98%1691,11
KV-1S6486,684785042,00%717,99
Super Hellcat 7837,565285036,00%994,63
Object 261101387,376984953,06%1137,41
TNH T Vz. 5191953,048084845,83%1821,18
T-284172,482524639,13%265,29
GSOR 1010 FB 81360,517534353,49%1742,83
Type 6892275,219834257,14%2174,67
Ares 90102096,798624264,29%1807,57
Pz.Kpfw. II2140,982564052,50%482,67
XM57 81823,039494067,50%1836,59
Type 5781864,008683941,03%2056,11
Pz.Sfl. IVb4236,182803956,41%666,28
KV-26682,195173745,95%1105,39
Kunze Panzer 91905,547633545,71%1733,75
Toro 91749,297993545,71%1467,19
Bat.-Châtillon 155 559962,715983441,18%761,77
UDES 0381320,526303348,48%1354,23
KV-220-2 5948,719113154,84%2082,76
T7 Combat Car 274,681743154,84%265,33
FV226 Contradictious 81350,167403148,39%1207,09
Valentine II 4110,602763033,33%87,46
G.W. Tiger91503,046452846,43%1318,25
KV-15405,884462650,00%726,65
SDP wz 66 Grom 81673,168392556,00%1821,58
Turtle Mk. I 81770,408722540,00%1678,45
FV4004 Conway91677,507282250,00%1499,53
TS-54 81684,508932045,00%1782,09
Vz. 68 Squall 8428,655782060,00%634,42
Waffenträger auf E 100102206,477891963,16%1672,99
Maus102149,508801850,00%1550,93
ARMT 5882,678231850,00%2558,19
SMV CC-64 Vipera 81172,447881861,11%1237,74
KPz 3 Projekt 07 HK 91600,946631735,29%1300,18
VCS 6x6 TS 90 9497,874921533,33%378,58
T-34 shielded 5704,437671457,14%1715,36
T77 81316,506811450,00%1227,55
Projet Louis 91051,507091450,00%1224,09
Tortoise92620,1510511361,54%2233,62
Light Mk. VIC 2106,621771330,77%297,55
Buryan 92206,388381346,15%1502,59
Vickers Medium Mk. I151,42951250,00%86,62
Pz.Kpfw. 38H 735 (f) 2557,647841172,73%2012,39
T-463132,601881040,00%296,09
Controcarro 1 Mk. 291845,509171060,00%1751,59
KV-1SA 5620,606641070,00%1318,34
M-IV-Y 8898,506321040,00%687,55
Kanonenjagdpanzer 105 81700,406661040,00%1642,16
Wespe359,44111944,44%70,24
Tiger (P)71329,00877955,56%1758,73
ELC EVEN 90 8523,56433933,33%640,26
G.Pz. Mk. VI (e)213,5062825,00%0,00
M446900,13615850,00%1461,90
Gabler’s Destroyer 5692,00639850,00%2081,42
XM66F 81713,38762837,50%1566,97
TNH 105/10008945,43528728,57%853,92
Windhund 81261,86636742,86%1139,72
FCM 2C 3719,86820757,14%2648,13
Pz.Kpfw. KW I (r) 5948,719577100,00%2207,52
M10 RBFM 5714,14579757,14%1576,43
Leichttraktor150,00148666,67%228,77
Sav m/434178,50156616,67%215,15
Panzerjäger I2125,83114633,33%223,09
M53/M559663,00635650,00%470,57
K-91-PT 91346,33610650,00%1164,71
Lorraine 40 t 81474,33737650,00%1988,49
T-262109,00196540,00%317,13
T 54D 91463,40729540,00%1224,94
MTLS-1G14 391,40161520,00%76,72
Chaffee Camouflaged 5475,00634560,00%1174,17
T1 Cunningham147,25103450,00%91,22
StuG III Ausf. G5680,50426450,00%1607,50
Universal Carrier 2-pdr242,25105475,00%261,00
Conqueror Gun Carriage101549,75646450,00%1194,34
Schwarzpanzer 58 8720,50735450,00%873,27
AMX ELC 901 6363,50488450,00%721,81
AMBT 81041,3336730,00%765,85
Fiat 3000112,50133250,00%76,78
Renault Otsu187,50255250,00%212,92
MS-1149,00101250,00%77,53
Object 274a 81503,001013250,00%2239,70
Object 703 Version II 81031,00928250,00%947,03
Vickers 6 ton 2789,00890250,00%3722,61
Fantôme 9388,50567250,00%180,51
Kolohousenka1123,003691100,00%616,01
Strv fm/21139,005010,00%0,00
TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm 2114,009510,00%322,29
Renault NC-3110,00610,00%0,00
Ikv 723110,001361100,00%311,86
Vz. 44-17232,0020110,00%0,00
Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C30,007510,00%0,00
GSOR the TANK 9518,008691100,00%431,24
SU-2-122 50,0012310,00%0,00
ERAC 105 Proto 9272,0019410,00%70,66
Object 777 Version II 93074,0081210,00%3109,80
Tiger 131 62270,0019371100,00%7229,93
Patton the Tank 92585,0085210,00%2642,18
Caliban 82509,0015661100,00%3254,42
Primo Victoria 8450,0038110,00%254,96
EMIL 1951 81297,009621100,00%1432,02
Excelsior 50,004710,00%0,00
SU-100Y 6783,0036910,00%1241,27
Excalibur 61088,0056110,00%1264,39
TS-5 8796,007801100,00%712,95

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Commander
Joined: 2026-03-03
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2022-12-26
Left: 2026-02-19
Position: Recruitment officer
Joined: 2022-12-26
Left: 2024-12-24
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2018-02-03
Left: 2018-02-11
Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2018-02-13
Left: 2018-09-28
Position: Private
Joined: 2019-01-25
Left: 2019-05-09
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2018-10-01
Left: 2019-01-24