Road_Block_1

clanlogo
Position: Personnel officer
Joined: 2021-03-30

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles45693666151
Ø Tier6,827,677,187,39
Victories2234248,90%350,00%2537,88%6744,37%
Defeats2276949,83%350,00%3959,09%8153,64%
Draws5821,27%00,00%23,03%31,99%
Battles survived1467032,11%350,00%1522,73%5033,11%
Tanks destroyed334210,7320,33360,55850,56
Destruction ratio1,080,670,710,84
Tanks spotted389710,8550,83520,791110,74
Damage dealt786,511.595,831.032,94937,62
Capture points339380,7400,00110,17830,55
Defense points277050,6100,00650,98790,52
Experience486,55531,67415,17430,47
WN7925,28964,34794,86773,09
WN81055,111772,561107,42969,87
Total
Battles45693
Ø Tier6,82
Victories2234248,90%
Defeats2276949,83%
Draws5821,27%
Battles survived1467032,11%
Tanks destroyed334210,73
Destruction ratio1,08
Tanks spotted389710,85
Damage dealt786,51
Capture points339380,74
Defense points277050,61
Experience486,55
WN7925,28
WN81055,11
Past 24 hours
Battles6
Ø Tier7,67
Victories350,00%
Defeats350,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived350,00%
Tanks destroyed20,33
Destruction ratio0,67
Tanks spotted50,83
Damage dealt1.595,83
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience531,67
WN7964,34
WN81772,56
Past 7 days
Battles66
Ø Tier7,18
Victories2537,88%
Defeats3959,09%
Draws23,03%
Battles survived1522,73%
Tanks destroyed360,55
Destruction ratio0,71
Tanks spotted520,79
Damage dealt1.032,94
Capture points110,17
Defense points650,98
Experience415,17
WN7794,86
WN81107,42
Past 30 days
Battles151
Ø Tier7,39
Victories6744,37%
Defeats8153,64%
Draws31,99%
Battles survived5033,11%
Tanks destroyed850,56
Destruction ratio0,84
Tanks spotted1110,74
Damage dealt937,62
Capture points830,55
Defense points790,52
Experience430,47
WN7773,09
WN8969,87
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles28000
Victories621,43%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats2175,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws13,57%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived828,57%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed80,2900,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,400,000,000,00
Tanks spotted260,9300,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt959,570,000,000,00
Capture points471,6800,0000,0000,00
Defense points210,7500,0000,0000,00
Experience372,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles28
Victories621,43%
Defeats2175,00%
Draws13,57%
Battles survived828,57%
Tanks destroyed80,29
Destruction ratio0,40
Tanks spotted260,93
Damage dealt959,57
Capture points471,68
Defense points210,75
Experience372,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles45000
Victories1431,11%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats3066,67%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws12,22%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived1737,78%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed170,3800,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,610,000,000,00
Tanks spotted310,6900,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt863,040,000,000,00
Capture points701,5600,0000,0000,00
Defense points1373,0400,0000,0000,00
Experience407,640,000,000,00
Total
Battles45
Victories1431,11%
Defeats3066,67%
Draws12,22%
Battles survived1737,78%
Tanks destroyed170,38
Destruction ratio0,61
Tanks spotted310,69
Damage dealt863,04
Capture points701,56
Defense points1373,04
Experience407,64
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles10000
Victories220,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats770,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws110,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived110,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed30,3000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,330,000,000,00
Tanks spotted111,1000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt482,800,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points646,4000,0000,0000,00
Experience203,400,000,000,00
Total
Battles10
Victories220,00%
Defeats770,00%
Draws110,00%
Battles survived110,00%
Tanks destroyed30,30
Destruction ratio0,33
Tanks spotted111,10
Damage dealt482,80
Capture points00,00
Defense points646,40
Experience203,40
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles1024000
Victories28227,54%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats68366,70%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws595,76%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived28928,22%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed4850,4700,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,660,000,000,00
Tanks spotted8160,8000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt692,990,000,000,00
Capture points11301,1000,0000,0000,00
Defense points13571,3300,0000,0000,00
Experience310,900,000,000,00
Total
Battles1024
Victories28227,54%
Defeats68366,70%
Draws595,76%
Battles survived28928,22%
Tanks destroyed4850,47
Destruction ratio0,66
Tanks spotted8160,80
Damage dealt692,99
Capture points11301,10
Defense points13571,33
Experience310,90
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles28000
Victories932,14%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1760,71%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws27,14%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived932,14%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed200,7100,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,050,000,000,00
Tanks spotted260,9300,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.055,070,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points200,7100,0000,0000,00
Experience503,180,000,000,00
Total
Battles28
Victories932,14%
Defeats1760,71%
Draws27,14%
Battles survived932,14%
Tanks destroyed200,71
Destruction ratio1,05
Tanks spotted260,93
Damage dealt1.055,07
Capture points00,00
Defense points200,71
Experience503,18
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (320)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
ISU-15281206,85546166547,93%1163,42
Grille 15101527,42473151544,22%931,16
M18 Hellcat6789,10493141452,05%1417,82
KV-1S6563,91478138452,02%1031,56
Super Hellcat 7918,88519136051,62%1374,63
T-1506777,35522134151,08%1368,20
M446662,60466103051,55%1060,88
T2971000,37577102948,79%1204,79
Cromwell6562,6649397752,51%1089,96
Strv m/42-57 Alt A.2 6754,1352889449,22%1313,40
VK 28.016401,5745289250,90%1154,01
IS-381058,6554382645,40%1101,54
Škoda T 5091230,3158064846,60%1061,19
T-34-85M 6842,8960462053,55%1499,80
Type 64 6563,3648559748,24%1434,91
T-50-2 6506,7747758750,60%1449,44
E 7591158,1859758345,11%899,62
T3091137,4448557146,58%825,24
IS7826,2648755747,40%1015,72
T28 Concept 7934,8953255650,54%1313,18
AMX 13 909672,8960155448,01%867,97
M56 Scorpion 7901,2750554947,91%1212,97
T-34-856539,4840754350,09%943,31
VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 6570,3547152551,62%1618,01
T28 Prototype81044,8554846445,04%962,37
T-448815,6559644646,41%941,52
P.43 bis6797,0153343953,76%1729,94
Char Futur 4 91472,0555740545,19%1194,02
UDES 0381127,5653640342,68%1138,31
T-5491048,5363038845,88%967,56
A46 6432,3644738345,69%1288,38
O-I6727,1953238252,62%1241,99
Krupp-Steyr Waffenträger 7956,4153738250,26%1383,23
T-109984,3657836746,05%812,89
WZ-1328643,7555036549,04%1051,03
AMX 50 Foch91439,5354934848,28%1113,63
M1039990,1358634345,48%753,72
KV-15386,5933934144,28%637,32
SU-1006553,5236434050,00%866,42
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer4351,6531433852,07%875,65
King Tiger (Captured) 7893,3156633451,20%1123,51
M40/M4381104,5160032752,91%1294,65
Dicker Max 6902,2652329653,72%1683,45
SU-855622,0834628551,93%1430,45
E 100101191,1755827544,36%683,08
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP9964,4550527041,11%775,19
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger81185,9144526844,78%1084,87
Matilda4317,9031925949,81%805,23
Tiger II8779,2352925740,47%637,69
Leichttraktor1128,0120524149,38%512,51
M24E2 Super Chaffee 6478,1949724053,33%1365,68
T14 5473,1748923552,34%926,39
Churchill III 5343,3346623447,01%550,81
Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C3117,7923923049,57%419,78
Type T-345332,7933922952,40%870,20
TVP VTU Koncept8582,8344422445,09%569,16
SMV CC-64 Vipera 81198,7250621942,47%1167,38
Emil I81096,8170321854,59%1207,10
AMX 13 757341,2840821042,38%449,23
AMX 50 10081010,4358520643,69%955,10
Bat.-Châtillon 12 t8712,5161619656,12%1362,83
T328741,3648719436,60%571,84
T71 DA7602,4652619250,52%1184,85
Panther/M10 7841,4960719056,32%1352,09
M127632,5141218545,95%657,32
Waffenträger auf Pz. IV91438,3946518543,78%1026,04
StuG IV 5482,4538118246,70%1118,31
Centurion Mk. 7/191118,2446018149,17%1011,73
Bretagne Panther 6751,0154917348,55%1334,86
FCM 36 Pak 40 3302,9433117048,24%787,47
M4A1 FL 10 6772,1150916943,20%1249,87
Konštrukta T-34/1007588,4748216743,71%726,06
T3 HMC2163,0620416651,81%629,00
Strv 103-091514,0752216543,03%1216,79
P26/404398,0436416248,77%1166,50
M66737,7746215844,94%1014,27
T216248,6737115547,74%502,46
IS-7101266,3951815236,18%707,06
SU-85B4274,5925815044,67%550,90
T26E4 SuperPershing 8846,4362314749,66%1003,08
Sturer Emil7728,5446714446,53%829,29
M46 Patton KR 8741,3755614444,44%740,58
Škoda T 256447,6940414355,24%791,07
Leo7718,4049014356,64%1149,69
STA-2 8825,1352914341,26%906,42
Tiger I7583,4049714148,94%608,61
Ikv 90 Typ B7785,0948113849,28%1160,56
ARL V396426,0030113841,30%565,23
M415327,4925213549,63%400,41
SU-100M17522,8543413548,89%522,01
AMX M4 mle. 457562,8246213450,75%617,09
TVP T 50/51101060,1154113351,88%725,09
KV-856603,2032213346,62%884,66
Tiger 131 6839,4459413254,55%1352,55
P.43 ter7792,0545112950,39%1179,46
ARL 446432,8840312948,06%595,05
SU-1527750,8746512452,42%924,56
P.44 Pantera8999,4247911747,86%1191,22
AMX AC mle. 4881173,5653011752,14%1207,62
VK 36.01 (H)6453,4335011551,30%630,64
T110E4101394,0053711345,13%813,02
M75225,8324210651,89%693,31
VK 16.02 Leopard559,2519510436,54%1,37
T25/27805,8954610349,51%1053,81
AMX M4 mle. 49 8873,7454010338,83%819,21
AMX AC mle. 467622,964089837,76%566,37
Nashorn6550,724069743,30%752,53
M10 RBFM 5612,314979759,79%1243,39
Ikv 65 Alt II6621,314729650,00%1169,38
FV201 (A45) 7733,235539549,47%919,38
T1 Heavy5323,662579147,25%467,45
Pz.Sfl. IVc5416,603079050,00%877,98
TNH T Vz. 519884,804208836,36%507,01
O-I Experimental5740,224528658,14%1609,79
Škoda T 245284,072398444,05%581,34
T-437521,855728454,76%714,60
Renault FT195,161548340,96%324,21
59-166337,074618353,01%853,57
T1 Cunningham191,291858258,54%481,61
WZ-1317560,936108257,32%1241,83
S35 CA5336,042928042,50%515,27
Excelsior 5577,825357959,49%1325,76
Cromwell B 6776,756457963,29%1587,13
M4A3E2 Sherman Jumbo6347,503517842,31%433,28
CS-447913,096797451,35%1522,36
Semovente M43 Bassotto61038,305197346,58%1821,58
AMX 12 t6278,923787346,58%529,44
Covenanter5120,251987149,30%202,38
Strv 746583,215827058,57%1168,90
B.U.G.I.6817,835277047,14%1462,82
CS-538745,365467045,71%782,96
Panhard AMD 178B6414,605356857,35%1207,60
BZ-587892,404936752,24%996,09
Black Prince7711,705256646,97%786,09
FV4005 Stage II101075,694386544,62%630,61
AE Phase I 91255,385656440,63%998,56
AT 86695,873946353,97%1213,47
Caernarvon81112,607436259,68%1221,59
Pudel 6786,285886165,57%1526,03
Progetto C50 mod. 6691251,366036154,10%1148,71
Strv 103B101565,565086140,98%931,52
T92 8556,435336150,82%883,37
Rheinmetall Skorpion G 81158,684416045,00%1251,70
BDR G1 B5441,453305843,10%715,94
LTTB8600,775395747,37%977,80
Ikv 1035426,253925660,71%1052,88
CS-599951,006245648,21%726,31
AMX ELC bis5163,162925543,64%310,01
Object 244 6923,316045563,64%1498,57
M4A1 Sherman5373,204055457,41%934,15
B14167,002035453,70%329,47
Strv m/425496,964045352,83%1463,07
MKA 2380,404335358,49%1514,93
UDES 1691061,634575248,08%872,90
T-345273,313855156,86%608,88
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5315,312665145,10%697,88
Kunze Panzer 91035,574545131,37%633,64
Crusader6255,203345048,00%593,88
AMX 50 12091166,604765048,00%963,50
Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs463,641565040,00%6,66
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t101262,006614946,94%956,22
MT-256490,845274955,10%1484,40
Panther II8724,855294850,00%759,64
A-205202,473264761,70%673,62
M4A3(76)W Sherman 6544,574294736,17%652,30
T110E5101131,414904630,43%572,67
ST vz. 394253,932664557,78%868,62
AMX 404142,842604540,00%294,72
P.435465,893584459,09%1346,26
Excalibur 6858,825054452,27%1334,60
Matilda Black Prince 5394,003764242,86%844,16
FV4202 81020,605564233,33%1075,95
T698799,545494156,10%929,41
T-100 LT10807,125674148,78%842,06
Type 95 Heavy4203,632354047,50%526,01
M5A1 Stuart4229,363673956,41%735,21
VK 30.01 (P)61051,216763961,54%1909,86
T-505264,413323964,10%940,95
T110E3101586,085183951,28%915,71
BT-7 artillery 3272,593103953,85%1058,60
Vickers Medium Mk. I197,661433842,11%327,77
53TP Markowskiego81267,267703857,89%1648,87
M374179,291953850,00%484,71
AT 15A 7708,135393847,37%883,94
Sav m/434215,112613748,65%432,98
Charioteer8697,695863652,78%642,93
Conqueror91036,606863545,71%678,63
SU-76M4118,431293540,00%62,94
43 M. Toldi III 3163,633113562,86%891,47
Object 14010814,594723432,35%371,30
Lago4261,033513333,33%702,19
Prototipo Standard B9994,155303336,36%585,42
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A.4165,182523339,39%333,55
T-46385,001463164,52%317,08
M7 Priest3146,651783151,61%308,07
Churchill VII6756,485383148,39%1281,56
UDES 14 Alt 58599,264163148,39%554,50
AMX 13 105101141,686253145,16%1230,42
Churchill I5542,733523050,00%1061,45
Vickers Medium Mk. III3106,171492955,17%280,14
SMV CC-567800,695052948,28%1042,98
Pz.Kpfw. T 25 5629,865782962,07%1667,99
Marder 38T4303,213852857,14%733,30
Light Mk. VIC 2239,113382850,00%1214,98
IS-3A 81048,395882846,43%960,52
T-116 3222,963312759,26%1039,31
AMX ELC 901 6270,374142748,15%530,78
45TP Habicha7814,467002462,50%1096,89
Object 777 Version II 91076,425802445,83%742,33
14TP4296,352432347,83%1023,44
MS-1197,74972321,74%285,14
60TP Lewandowskiego101129,964462334,78%494,26
Panhard AML Lynx 6x68232,594392250,00%226,93
112 8804,325922259,09%820,14
M5 Stuart474,862132152,38%113,52
Hotchkiss EBR7353,714432138,10%498,56
MTLS-1G14 3230,482822171,43%1002,77
Valentine II 4294,054112171,43%1139,41
Caliban 8868,506292055,00%928,25
AM 39 Gendron-Somua 2157,632021952,63%513,35
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D 2117,893261957,89%480,56
T78 6790,746031963,16%1129,51
LT vz. 383178,222141844,44%559,21
T-284153,672731844,44%262,72
25TP KSUST II5292,393161861,11%662,59
Renault Otsu191,811351637,50%174,67
40TP Habicha6783,635461631,25%1502,17
Progetto M40 mod. 65101202,944921625,00%635,95
TNH 105/10008747,757091662,50%829,09
Type 89 I-Go/Chi-Ro283,131821650,00%153,26
Ikv 723201,472791546,67%434,97
Vz. 44-17601,535501546,67%561,43
Super Conqueror101019,536961560,00%653,98
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. K 5510,533991553,33%1340,47
Somua SM 8683,333541540,00%414,87
Type 62 7860,215731471,43%2280,18
Strv m/40L3148,643691464,29%527,60
Type 2597 Chi-Ha3191,712001442,86%558,30
T-26256,571181464,29%224,75
Semovente M415526,294011450,00%1065,27
LTG7407,075281450,00%670,26
T-45 2353,004191450,00%1853,18
M15/423269,543041338,46%647,46
T1 HMC258,151261361,54%266,03
AMX 38383,922291346,15%66,23
Centurion Mk. I8483,385241353,85%444,56
Renault NC-311128,501681258,33%646,32
Marder II3193,332891258,33%532,18
Hirschkäfer11620,255001250,00%227,79
T-29 3373,674111258,33%1547,14
Vz. 55101406,006191154,55%900,64
AT-1298,001331172,73%405,50
M8A14158,092161172,73%399,31
TOG II* 6593,092841136,36%765,98
Vickers Mk. E Type B2142,201791060,00%598,37
Type 91 Heavy3155,302391050,00%374,72
Pz.Kpfw. I224,101051040,00%18,13
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. F2 5503,604751060,00%1198,22
Löwe 8927,005581050,00%947,49
ELC EVEN 90 8788,506181060,00%1788,75
AMX Canon d'assaut 105 81039,104731040,00%800,12
Panther7666,44690966,67%999,07
Carro d'assalto P.887752,33463977,78%903,49
Cruiser Mk. IV4159,78145922,22%250,23
Leopard 1101099,00485966,67%800,53
Patton the Tank 9971,44429922,22%694,31
M3 Stuart379,50125812,50%40,48
10TP3144,50204875,00%603,77
Kanonenjagdpanzer 105 81179,88406850,00%1164,12
AMX 13 (FL 11) 5625,38455837,50%1727,78
D23119,71174742,86%231,82
Vickers Medium Mk. II272,71147757,14%251,52
DS PZInż5821,00614757,14%2126,80
Centurion Action X10507,43411714,29%77,11
Cruiser Mk. III360,1486714,29%8,97
Lorraine 40 t 81059,29464728,57%1090,82
Renault FT AC2167,33222650,00%498,34
FCM 36249,17210650,00%91,91
Gabler’s Destroyer 5403,33544683,33%1396,00
K-91-PT 91108,67569633,33%755,10
L-60 2227,00353650,00%1219,15
Char de transition 6641,83473666,67%980,45
LT vz. 352163,60202560,00%754,86
7TP280,80134540,00%37,26
D1260,4086540,00%6,08
VK 30.01 (H)5184,40241540,00%152,98
Strv m/382179,50356475,00%867,13
Pvlvv fm/42298,753214100,00%409,59
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t)3150,25127425,00%309,26
Challenger71002,50640450,00%1254,87
KV-1 shielded 5492,25418450,00%905,64
Kolohousenka1171,33282333,33%687,82
M14/412150,00312366,67%535,53
Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t)2151,00134333,33%539,16
Renault FT 75 BS292,00191333,33%288,44
50TP Tyszkiewicza91496,33717333,33%1214,79
AMX 50 B101559,67653366,67%1165,57
GSOR the TANK 91061,00667366,67%976,27
Windhund 81470,33392333,33%1327,24
KV-1SA 5485,33445366,67%1071,91
Pz.Sfl. IC 4326,67274333,33%801,57
Fiat 30001147,00223250,00%553,34
BT-2242,50111250,00%84,37
AT 251301,506092100,00%3516,20
Achilles6962,008462100,00%1792,40
AC 1 Sentinel 4406,0044820,00%1560,61
Valiant 5821,00702250,00%2117,17
Fantôme 91273,5042920,00%889,77
Strv fm/21188,004501100,00%514,37
TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm 2393,0023710,00%1787,51
4TP1306,004141100,00%1751,34
M2 Light27,004231100,00%261,00
Pz.Kpfw. II2127,001801100,00%536,39
M3 Lee40,003710,00%0,00
UDES 15/16101331,0025110,00%625,52
Vz. 60S Dravec 102241,0041710,00%1007,58
BZ-58-2 91047,007851100,00%787,76
Pz.Kpfw. S35 739 (f) 3958,0077610,00%2829,86
Churchill Crocodile 61277,0010041100,00%1751,95
Chi-Go 7820,007671100,00%919,08

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Personnel officer
Joined: 2021-03-30
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2021-03-30
Left: 2024-12-24
Position: Private
Joined: 2015-01-19
Left: 2015-06-30
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2015-07-02
Left: 2016-05-23
Position: Private
Joined: 2016-05-25
Left: 2017-05-17
Position: Private
Joined: 2017-05-20
Left: 2021-03-28
Position: Private
Joined: 2015-01-19
Left: 2015-06-30