Riousator

clanlogo
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2023-09-05

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles43178312108
Ø Tier7,769,009,428,49
Victories2238451,84%3100,00%866,67%5954,63%
Defeats2029647,01%00,00%325,00%4743,52%
Draws4981,15%00,00%18,33%21,85%
Battles survived1203727,88%266,67%433,33%3330,56%
Tanks destroyed362000,8451,67100,83910,84
Destruction ratio1,165,001,251,21
Tanks spotted587161,3600,00141,172472,29
Damage dealt1.286,001.988,331.589,081.418,42
Capture points373160,8600,0000,00210,19
Defense points221630,5100,0000,00750,69
Experience689,261.221,67946,58909,22
WN71207,111649,621204,571353,44
WN81646,464613,192162,642419,48
Total
Battles43178
Ø Tier7,76
Victories2238451,84%
Defeats2029647,01%
Draws4981,15%
Battles survived1203727,88%
Tanks destroyed362000,84
Destruction ratio1,16
Tanks spotted587161,36
Damage dealt1.286,00
Capture points373160,86
Defense points221630,51
Experience689,26
WN71207,11
WN81646,46
Past 24 hours
Battles3
Ø Tier9,00
Victories3100,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived266,67%
Tanks destroyed51,67
Destruction ratio5,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt1.988,33
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience1.221,67
WN71649,62
WN84613,19
Past 7 days
Battles12
Ø Tier9,42
Victories866,67%
Defeats325,00%
Draws18,33%
Battles survived433,33%
Tanks destroyed100,83
Destruction ratio1,25
Tanks spotted141,17
Damage dealt1.589,08
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience946,58
WN71204,57
WN82162,64
Past 30 days
Battles108
Ø Tier8,49
Victories5954,63%
Defeats4743,52%
Draws21,85%
Battles survived3330,56%
Tanks destroyed910,84
Destruction ratio1,21
Tanks spotted2472,29
Damage dealt1.418,42
Capture points210,19
Defense points750,69
Experience909,22
WN71353,44
WN82419,48
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles506000
Victories25550,40%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats24348,02%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws81,58%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived16432,41%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed2960,5800,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,870,000,000,00
Tanks spotted6761,3400,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.765,420,000,000,00
Capture points3330,6600,0000,0000,00
Defense points1480,2900,0000,0000,00
Experience812,310,000,000,00
Total
Battles506
Victories25550,40%
Defeats24348,02%
Draws81,58%
Battles survived16432,41%
Tanks destroyed2960,58
Destruction ratio0,87
Tanks spotted6761,34
Damage dealt1.765,42
Capture points3330,66
Defense points1480,29
Experience812,31
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles6000
Victories350,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats350,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived116,67%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed40,6700,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,800,000,000,00
Tanks spotted61,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.134,500,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience733,830,000,000,00
Total
Battles6
Victories350,00%
Defeats350,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived116,67%
Tanks destroyed40,67
Destruction ratio0,80
Tanks spotted61,00
Damage dealt1.134,50
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience733,83
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles23000
Victories626,09%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1773,91%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived521,74%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed20,0900,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,110,000,000,00
Tanks spotted492,1300,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt235,610,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience293,650,000,000,00
Total
Battles23
Victories626,09%
Defeats1773,91%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived521,74%
Tanks destroyed20,09
Destruction ratio0,11
Tanks spotted492,13
Damage dealt235,61
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience293,65
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles4035000
Victories205951,03%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats189146,86%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws852,11%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived150337,25%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed25760,6400,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,020,000,000,00
Tanks spotted37710,9300,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.352,590,000,000,00
Capture points54751,3600,0000,0000,00
Defense points73151,8100,0000,0000,00
Experience679,050,000,000,00
Total
Battles4035
Victories205951,03%
Defeats189146,86%
Draws852,11%
Battles survived150337,25%
Tanks destroyed25760,64
Destruction ratio1,02
Tanks spotted37710,93
Damage dealt1.352,59
Capture points54751,36
Defense points73151,81
Experience679,05
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles832000
Victories45454,57%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats37244,71%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws60,72%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived27933,53%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed5610,6700,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,010,000,000,00
Tanks spotted8230,9900,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.719,770,000,000,00
Capture points5080,6100,0000,0000,00
Defense points3170,3800,0000,0000,00
Experience841,010,000,000,00
Total
Battles832
Victories45454,57%
Defeats37244,71%
Draws60,72%
Battles survived27933,53%
Tanks destroyed5610,67
Destruction ratio1,01
Tanks spotted8230,99
Damage dealt1.719,77
Capture points5080,61
Defense points3170,38
Experience841,01
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (376)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
Progetto M35 mod. 46 81805,58930284554,31%2507,23
Rheinmetall Skorpion G 81308,66580170749,85%1419,04
ELC EVEN 90 8858,84870115457,97%1914,13
Nashorn6702,89385103949,66%1152,21
T2971199,2669397155,30%1704,10
T-34-85M 61081,2777889354,09%2104,86
Type 64 6689,2772578055,13%2024,97
Škoda T 256642,2249777250,91%1261,71
Škoda T 5091797,2670572152,29%1832,20
O-Ni71331,6882767457,42%1948,98
Löwe 81337,1483164452,95%1649,28
Maus102563,0096259655,70%2414,65
Bat.-Châtillon 155 58101347,7667158346,83%1058,73
M54 Renegade 81689,1981949854,02%2044,58
T-54 first prototype 81350,1381248653,09%1938,65
T-50-2 6688,7380440857,35%2418,77
T-100 LT101283,5278537352,28%1679,22
Škoda T 40 61057,7377836954,20%2512,57
AMX ELC bis5344,3244635149,57%1216,33
Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque 81699,6984934954,73%2389,50
KV-15559,2841632751,38%1170,08
Manticore101378,2180732250,93%1746,59
E 100102034,6376431447,45%1520,20
M24 Chaffee5129,0023931247,76%236,53
AMX 13 757694,4151230754,07%1571,29
M10391048,2651730647,39%833,50
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger81119,6647730547,21%1006,07
Konštrukta T-34/1007633,2038627750,18%866,19
Object 140101904,5779626852,24%1594,07
HWK 30 8942,3071726855,22%1979,05
Tiger II8669,4940526144,83%537,42
M66932,7858825851,94%1536,83
E 7591626,2879525851,94%1517,58
Pz.Sfl. IVc5269,9119425343,87%377,48
T110E5102135,9983825250,40%1664,77
T-4481180,2971724849,19%1647,00
Škoda T 56 81992,9998724757,89%2170,66
Heavy Tank No. VI 61224,6879524554,69%2436,06
Tiger I71034,6663524454,92%1357,54
TVP T 50/51102048,2269723550,21%1680,84
Leopard 1102479,4284623355,36%2195,39
Object 261101628,1967423246,98%1340,43
O-Ho81271,6579022854,39%1515,11
Marder 38T4372,1534822050,91%936,12
VK 72.01 (K) 102929,97100021659,72%2422,30
Centurion Action X101996,3474421449,53%1608,00
Rheinmetall Panzerwagen101481,1988721358,22%2070,29
Bat.-Châtillon 12 t8549,4253321245,75%854,53
M41 Walker Bulldog8715,6573421252,36%1292,47
Object 43091704,1379021254,72%1627,64
Excalibur 61221,8579921260,85%2298,85
Type 4 Heavy91645,8680920755,56%1633,99
T328732,5243720045,00%622,23
IS-4102386,6791419854,55%2108,96
VK 30.02 (M)6983,4269519658,16%2120,31
TVP VTU Koncept8557,9440919448,45%540,34
Super Conqueror102319,7386019350,26%1939,19
T-5491369,1074719044,74%1427,87
P.44 Pantera81131,8475418557,30%1575,49
Škoda T 245176,3518018240,66%219,86
IS-7102679,1299018257,14%2518,93
Lorraine 155 mle. 5181016,0173818155,25%1082,53
Object 430U101978,4375117844,38%1548,67
KV-261131,6669217253,49%2335,60
M4A1 FL 10 61175,0380317148,54%2238,96
Hotchkiss EBR7809,8279217059,41%2201,94
VK 36.01 (H)6419,9630916446,34%559,53
T675576,4151016250,62%1418,21
Panhard EBR 10510948,6767216243,83%954,88
Prototipo Standard B91648,8572815850,00%1534,96
Crusader6716,7078815759,24%2913,25
IS-381228,1078015654,49%1468,53
T110E3102335,5479415653,85%1700,72
AT 25386,9337715560,65%956,04
FCM 50 t 8667,1043015546,45%611,23
MT-256775,2182715457,14%3191,07
Conqueror Gun Carriage101427,9375015261,84%1225,33
KV-481034,9373915157,62%1231,38
T376245,2228415152,32%522,57
Type 5 Heavy102431,3688914952,35%1911,98
Object 277101999,8977714953,02%1609,82
M446805,5160514553,79%1322,80
Taschenratte113162,91100914043,57%1943,90
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5227,1724613852,90%448,45
AltProto AMX 30 81764,9694313858,70%2673,79
Waffenträger auf Pz. IV91411,8857013743,07%980,14
M48A5 Patton102225,8983713447,76%1806,78
KV-37657,1742413250,76%739,39
O-I6597,4541013151,15%905,76
ShPTK-TVP 100 81720,1582213050,77%1934,32
Progetto M40 mod. 65101988,5973612943,41%1577,47
CS-52 LIS 81723,0981812853,91%2377,93
T-1506392,2330412740,94%403,29
AMX 12 t6297,7032012552,80%692,25
T-34-856579,9545812343,90%973,85
CS-5991518,0975812345,53%1403,39
Sturer Emil7484,4429512341,46%417,19
Vz. 55102375,5587912252,46%2066,57
Lorraine 155 mle. 507756,5044612150,41%835,91
AMX 13 F3 AM6619,3631611837,29%674,17
AMX 13 909805,5564411650,86%1113,04
CS-63102234,0982911656,03%1817,13
Object 25791512,0075211547,83%1330,07
Bat.-Châtillon 155 5591080,5066011450,88%1002,76
BZ-75102432,7789811249,11%1947,86
Mäuschen92300,5595311250,89%2673,06
Strv 103B102588,4580711055,45%2107,15
50TP Tyszkiewicza91380,0971510949,54%1201,11
T-54 ltwt.91093,7474910951,38%1661,70
M53/M5591424,7476010863,89%1620,83
T1 Heavy5250,2623110739,25%219,82
UDES 0381038,0754310740,19%907,60
Ikv 65 Alt II6515,7529210647,17%771,23
G.W. Tiger91242,0774310549,52%1061,21
T-345308,7724810445,19%668,05
leKpz Borkenkäfer111799,1388610349,51%2128,27
Ikv 90 Typ B7738,2645210256,86%1001,73
ST vz. 394105,0814510139,60%61,90
212A91759,9679810153,47%1903,26
MKA 2285,1442810153,47%1209,44
Type 71102547,3288210046,00%1987,89
Progetto C50 mod. 6691789,608389854,08%1812,51
AT 86452,733479846,94%634,05
Kranvagn102311,628579750,52%1871,45
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP91287,187039753,61%1301,07
Centurion Mk. 7/191397,057319746,39%1280,11
M46 Patton91480,647459746,39%1320,24
FV4004 Conway91798,317419648,96%1795,15
STA-181236,847569549,47%1835,63
FV380591250,437199549,47%1120,61
Object 907 102005,118329558,95%1634,65
GSOR 3301 AVR FS9779,536719540,00%957,77
Type 6191391,306679439,36%1269,24
AMX M4 mle. 54102633,268809454,26%2221,77
Spähpanzer Ru 25191033,288389351,61%1696,01
Object 70591865,918569359,14%2060,89
IS-3-II91648,638229349,46%1486,95
Object 260 102444,278799351,61%1995,84
IS7813,625528944,94%949,11
Rinoceronte102187,437668940,45%1777,42
KV-856676,584258852,27%1057,50
T-832 81620,908868751,72%1804,55
AMX 13 105 AM mle. 505232,811738438,10%209,76
P.43 bis6774,555798357,83%1590,80
Škoda T 27 81508,828608262,20%2211,64
60TP Lewandowskiego102294,098338052,50%1687,47
Leo71065,587347750,65%1840,55
ST-I91245,347287647,37%1053,43
Vz. 60S Dravec 103085,9211187565,33%2382,06
FV2078958,766787550,67%1110,94
Leopard Prototyp A91613,727247546,67%1500,58
KR-1112790,2910007553,33%1990,55
T-437994,897357458,11%1758,83
AMBT 81798,169527458,11%2492,44
Ho-Ri 3102622,237267341,10%1840,15
CS-5381102,247597256,94%1504,27
M40/M4381373,016767241,67%1392,70
T3091791,138097160,56%1635,68
T34 8665,063737149,30%580,32
STB-1101762,177607153,52%1418,29
Charioteer81257,687437154,93%1547,42
T28 Prototype81409,117727060,00%1769,40
T 55A 91873,819527057,14%1997,30
M5 Stuart465,591906956,52%150,56
LTTB8660,226356850,00%1099,38
Grille 15102306,697156749,25%1747,86
Emil II91739,918476653,03%1655,54
Progetto CC55 mod. 5481422,277896654,55%1666,81
Indien-Panzer81072,186686645,45%1289,89
Lion 102291,187366654,55%1895,97
Ikv 1035252,982416556,92%532,28
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A.465,091566540,00%1,59
WZ-111 model 5A102370,427576445,31%2057,02
T110E4102133,196856448,44%1435,62
UDES 1691607,118396357,14%1767,57
O-I Experimental5410,333486353,97%689,29
FV217 Badger102113,627896349,21%1592,55
Panhard EBR 909512,546146341,27%517,75
GSR 3301 Setter7584,485196355,56%1368,28
112 81587,259846355,56%2009,50
FV230 Canopener102291,618576240,32%1510,29
Kampfpanzer 07 P(E) 102116,948826258,06%1908,09
Gryphon 102556,489546259,68%2192,63
FV4005 Stage II101734,546686157,38%1375,87
GSOR 1006 Scheme 791408,086096051,67%1300,15
Strv m/42-57 Alt A.2 61377,929306060,00%2926,32
AT 158868,075755836,21%689,83
ST-62 Version 2 102549,799205856,90%2164,24
XM69 Hacker112797,439355846,55%2278,86
Controcarro 3 Minotauro102263,077365646,43%1700,09
AT 771124,877805561,82%1673,35
IS-2-II81252,317375550,91%1442,81
Comet7886,307175451,85%1415,27
IS-M81231,596915448,15%1440,59
T-284149,401885349,06%268,01
UDES 14 Alt 581116,837085352,83%1353,57
Panhard AMD 178B6264,604705360,38%697,28
Tortoise91736,897615341,51%1328,49
T6981153,928125257,69%1572,73
BZ-176 81619,1210695070,00%1919,21
T57 Heavy102700,088354948,98%2129,32
LHMTV8743,087934953,06%1309,73
M26 Pershing81051,467354850,00%1310,59
T2881564,158054847,92%1700,17
Pz.Kpfw. 5581991,7910914858,33%2206,83
Centurion Mk. I81067,117394753,19%1518,95
AMX 40470,111734658,70%187,73
M3 Lee4163,801534634,78%308,48
Carro d'assalto P.8871113,766874636,96%1465,21
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t101463,547194652,17%1162,01
BZ-79113245,4610204647,83%2493,40
T-1091212,116484548,89%1023,81
Sav m/434194,931864450,00%365,34
Alecto4237,772224450,00%503,14
Matilda4424,374184344,19%1259,73
S-5171021,726494334,88%1015,27
AMX 105 AM mle. 474217,121794344,19%559,16
FSV Scheme A71229,888204346,51%2117,22
AMX 50 B102298,368504254,76%1884,23
T9591695,318614259,52%1400,29
KV-1S6431,363484259,52%749,24
Char de transition 61179,059114261,90%2548,15
Challenger71029,256044052,50%1345,68
P.435383,674043956,41%967,36
WZ-1328885,267933948,72%1542,55
Type 63 81593,468983946,15%1793,06
Stinger 102973,1810073964,10%2443,58
T-463111,341593844,74%268,97
Concept No. 5102351,767853850,00%1721,23
T803112742,3210493860,53%2111,96
SU-10181213,686783743,24%1359,09
AMX M4 mle. 4571294,468473554,29%1947,87
TNH 105/100081342,067903452,94%1755,24
M3 Stuart356,151593357,58%165,60
53TP Markowskiego81362,187493339,39%1568,36
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t)352,121203348,48%69,54
T25/271045,066013342,42%1412,62
Chimera 81626,458613345,45%1638,81
LT vz. 383127,132323246,88%362,49
M127964,816693250,00%1256,46
M18 Hellcat6638,224473240,63%843,67
TNH T Vz. 5191828,168863151,61%1732,92
Chi-To SP71663,329643161,29%2497,82
M4A3E2 Sherman Jumbo6742,237123161,29%1780,17
E 50 Ausf. M101793,736343036,67%1305,83
FV601 Saladin81223,336763033,33%1308,69
T-50574,282062962,07%212,16
Panhard AML Lynx 6x68391,145402934,48%382,68
Kolohousenka191,542082853,57%336,16
Lorraine 39L AM3131,641352846,43%248,04
T2071055,447782759,26%1693,37
Staghound Mk. III6787,045382740,74%1353,43
Concept 1B 92507,0410322650,00%2319,66
Strv 746890,686902564,00%2278,90
M415309,683662560,00%470,81
Marder II3139,641482548,00%258,99
Vz. 71 Tesák10957,207352552,00%1007,06
AMX 13 105101499,086932544,00%1799,03
Strv 103-091528,466612450,00%1381,24
E 5092141,428682445,83%2211,60
Jagdpanzer E 100101965,966952454,17%1523,31
AMX 65 t81415,547752441,67%1710,82
Versuchspanzer 5791990,589062445,83%1731,30
AE Phase I 91376,215812433,33%1050,48
SU-14-281403,097672352,17%1603,62
M2 Medium Tank377,741182334,78%19,34
STK-2112501,529342356,52%1601,42
Type 95 Heavy4101,951322227,27%45,12
Valentine AT4258,552102227,27%527,91
M8A14272,912352254,55%622,44
T499749,277562259,09%994,47
P26/404240,331732119,05%409,35
T-62A101631,006792142,86%1305,40
T71 CMCD7327,813562166,67%625,16
Conqueror91440,858192055,00%1332,96
Ares 8591683,758412050,00%1583,84
Kampfpanzer 50 t 92421,3511022065,00%2846,67
Caernarvon81468,588471947,37%1700,25
UDES 15/16102332,007021936,84%1679,96
Controcarro 1 Mk. 291844,379201968,42%1677,50
WZ-132A91169,329491968,42%1877,98
G.W. Tiger (P)8982,057071957,89%1096,87
Cromwell6772,116841855,56%1760,30
SU-76M4173,002121861,11%416,61
T95/FV4201 Chieftain 102590,009171844,44%1433,29
Emil I8805,537271758,82%877,68
AMX 38328,001251741,18%12,65
VK 30.01 (P)6345,062611747,06%367,30
T92 HMC101322,414731735,29%947,98
Lago487,191281637,50%0,06
T56 GMC3201,561701643,75%509,85
Durchbruchswagen 24491,004871643,75%1653,49
Object 268 Version 4101576,006291643,75%888,94
Object 26391645,887601656,25%1351,30
Type 91 Heavy360,201331566,67%261,00
SU-85B4171,731751553,33%281,54
NC 70 Błyskawica102232,736691540,00%1782,86
Object 705A101685,276031540,00%1071,83
M10 RBFM 5606,405591546,67%1235,67
P.43 ter7754,214761428,57%827,45
SU-100M171196,218531478,57%2147,41
AMX ELC 901 6783,218791457,14%2884,19
Strv fm/21188,001751361,54%413,72
Strv m/40L372,151411353,85%135,84
Renault FT 75 BS286,92851323,08%274,85
M4A1 Sherman5304,314331353,85%758,73
Universal Carrier 2-pdr2106,691221338,46%197,14
LT vz. 35252,08941233,33%0,00
G.W. E 100101237,086791250,00%995,66
VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 6468,006331241,67%1099,12
Vz. 68 Squall 8728,836271241,67%1111,20
Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t)277,911281145,45%189,15
VK 30.01 (H)5532,364991154,55%1277,47
AMX 50 Foch B102801,558821154,55%2337,48
XM57 81829,007931145,45%1654,76
Strv S1 81442,737481163,64%1490,73
StuG IV 5625,273811163,64%1951,62
M2 Light276,301881070,00%308,13
Crusader 5.5-in. SP7573,304811040,00%579,80
Centurion Mk. 5/1 RAAC 81050,405431020,00%918,96
TS-5 82010,6011561070,00%2719,26
Ikv 723147,78181955,56%329,90
Panzerjäger I2170,00175955,56%577,59
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E3136,11267977,78%451,34
Jagdtiger92232,22923955,56%2047,76
XM551 Sheridan10141,11597955,56%216,15
SMV CC-64 Vipera 81452,33839955,56%1704,22
M15/423233,63216850,00%576,84
AT-12236,50177825,00%847,78
T2 Medium Tank291,50136862,50%417,30
Caliban 81022,75715850,00%965,61
KV-5 8965,50553825,00%793,40
M14/412108,00145742,86%147,85
T-262124,57152728,57%393,77
Type 89 I-Go/Chi-Ro2110,00112728,57%201,38
T14 5601,00750666,67%1485,99
T1 Cunningham1118,17160633,33%520,61
Renault R352121,17172633,33%341,16
AT 15A 71097,67713633,33%1787,19
Strv m/382105,00215560,00%365,20
Grille5481,80436540,00%978,72
WZ-132-1101275,20696540,00%1304,80
Tetrarch 281,80127560,00%321,96
Black Rock 112986,00893540,00%1876,11
T3 HMC2129,50139450,00%395,13
T54E191009,50555425,00%568,97
M47 Iron Arnie 81105,5039440,00%1032,01
Object 703 Version II 8371,00652475,00%331,59
BT-SV 3277,50548475,00%1117,57
TOG II* 61096,25689425,00%2009,55
T28 Concept 71130,0041740,00%1413,29
Renault FT120,6754333,33%0,00
SU-122A5150,33240366,67%314,41
M-V-Y101068,33501333,33%468,54
Pz.Kpfw. II2134,50159250,00%392,90
Vickers Medium Mk. III3117,00222250,00%296,13
T-45 20,002320,00%0,00
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D 2209,50530250,00%1044,31
Fiat 30001140,002431100,00%807,35
Vickers Medium Mk. II2211,004801100,00%1205,81
TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm 297,001971100,00%494,10
Renault Otsu1174,003931100,00%802,26
Leichttraktor178,002421100,00%375,20
MS-1134,001381100,00%261,00
M4 Improved 50,002391100,00%261,00
KV-1 shielded 5510,008331100,00%1019,09
M4-85 5635,0030610,00%1071,59
AM 39 Gendron-Somua 2130,004401100,00%526,01
T-116 347,002211100,00%261,00
Kunze Panzer 92757,0028210,00%2001,17
T-29 3249,003201100,00%927,93
MTLS-1G14 3120,009710,00%181,59
Valentine II 4380,008251100,00%1231,37
M56 Scorpion 7915,0022310,00%1174,98
IS-5 (Object 730) 8767,006691100,00%853,26
WZ-120-1G FT 80,005710,00%0,00

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Recruit
Joined: 2023-09-05
Position: Private
Joined: 2023-09-05
Left: 2024-12-24
Position: Private
Joined: 2022-11-25
Left: 2024-10-13
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2021-09-23
Left: 2024-03-29
Position: Private
Joined: 2019-11-01
Left: 2020-01-19
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2023-07-27
Left: 2023-09-04
Position: Private
Joined: 2019-04-08
Left: 2019-10-26
Position: Private
Joined: 2018-05-15
Left: 2019-04-02
Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2020-03-20
Left: 2021-09-22
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2020-02-02
Left: 2020-03-19
Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2022-04-25
Left: 2022-11-24
Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2020-03-20
Left: 2021-09-23