RiGoRReuS

clanlogo
Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2016-10-31

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles44152521149
Ø Tier7,409,009,108,95
Victories2168749,12%120,00%1152,38%6644,30%
Defeats2181549,41%480,00%1047,62%8255,03%
Draws6501,47%00,00%00,00%10,67%
Battles survived1349030,55%120,00%733,33%4328,86%
Tanks destroyed340810,7730,60150,71950,64
Destruction ratio1,110,751,070,90
Tanks spotted378230,8620,4070,331350,91
Damage dealt953,821.659,401.450,57954,28
Capture points497631,1300,0000,0020,01
Defense points198280,4500,0070,3370,05
Experience591,61359,20475,62450,75
WN7960,66624,48929,57667,78
WN81149,661176,151178,60812,25
Total
Battles44152
Ø Tier7,40
Victories2168749,12%
Defeats2181549,41%
Draws6501,47%
Battles survived1349030,55%
Tanks destroyed340810,77
Destruction ratio1,11
Tanks spotted378230,86
Damage dealt953,82
Capture points497631,13
Defense points198280,45
Experience591,61
WN7960,66
WN81149,66
Past 24 hours
Battles5
Ø Tier9,00
Victories120,00%
Defeats480,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived120,00%
Tanks destroyed30,60
Destruction ratio0,75
Tanks spotted20,40
Damage dealt1.659,40
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience359,20
WN7624,48
WN81176,15
Past 7 days
Battles21
Ø Tier9,10
Victories1152,38%
Defeats1047,62%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived733,33%
Tanks destroyed150,71
Destruction ratio1,07
Tanks spotted70,33
Damage dealt1.450,57
Capture points00,00
Defense points70,33
Experience475,62
WN7929,57
WN81178,60
Past 30 days
Battles149
Ø Tier8,95
Victories6644,30%
Defeats8255,03%
Draws10,67%
Battles survived4328,86%
Tanks destroyed950,64
Destruction ratio0,90
Tanks spotted1350,91
Damage dealt954,28
Capture points20,01
Defense points70,05
Experience450,75
WN7667,78
WN8812,25
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles9000
Victories222,22%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats666,67%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws111,11%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived222,22%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed40,4400,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,570,000,000,00
Tanks spotted40,4400,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt714,220,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points101,1100,0000,0000,00
Experience333,440,000,000,00
Total
Battles9
Victories222,22%
Defeats666,67%
Draws111,11%
Battles survived222,22%
Tanks destroyed40,44
Destruction ratio0,57
Tanks spotted40,44
Damage dealt714,22
Capture points00,00
Defense points101,11
Experience333,44
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles5000
Victories120,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats480,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived120,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed20,4000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,500,000,000,00
Tanks spotted81,6000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt522,400,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience157,600,000,000,00
Total
Battles5
Victories120,00%
Defeats480,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived120,00%
Tanks destroyed20,40
Destruction ratio0,50
Tanks spotted81,60
Damage dealt522,40
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience157,60
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles7000
Victories571,43%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats228,57%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived342,86%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed81,1400,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio2,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted30,4300,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt548,430,000,000,00
Capture points60,8600,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience598,710,000,000,00
Total
Battles7
Victories571,43%
Defeats228,57%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived342,86%
Tanks destroyed81,14
Destruction ratio2,00
Tanks spotted30,43
Damage dealt548,43
Capture points60,86
Defense points00,00
Experience598,71
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles204000
Victories8742,65%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats11053,92%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws73,43%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived6230,39%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed1230,6000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,870,000,000,00
Tanks spotted1850,9100,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt792,130,000,000,00
Capture points1920,9400,0000,0000,00
Defense points1200,5900,0000,0000,00
Experience481,620,000,000,00
Total
Battles204
Victories8742,65%
Defeats11053,92%
Draws73,43%
Battles survived6230,39%
Tanks destroyed1230,60
Destruction ratio0,87
Tanks spotted1850,91
Damage dealt792,13
Capture points1920,94
Defense points1200,59
Experience481,62
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles2828000
Victories136848,37%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats145651,49%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws40,14%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived97534,48%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed17320,6100,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,930,000,000,00
Tanks spotted34181,2100,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt966,150,000,000,00
Capture points47611,6800,0000,0000,00
Defense points123794,3800,0000,0000,00
Experience744,830,000,000,00
Total
Battles2828
Victories136848,37%
Defeats145651,49%
Draws40,14%
Battles survived97534,48%
Tanks destroyed17320,61
Destruction ratio0,93
Tanks spotted34181,21
Damage dealt966,15
Capture points47611,68
Defense points123794,38
Experience744,83
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles27680014
Victories79128,58%00,00%00,00%428,57%
Defeats190268,71%00,00%00,00%1071,43%
Draws752,71%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived64623,34%00,00%00,00%214,29%
Tanks destroyed13090,4700,0000,0040,29
Destruction ratio0,620,000,000,33
Tanks spotted21600,7800,0000,00161,14
Damage dealt897,130,000,00966,71
Capture points39261,4200,0000,0050,36
Defense points43611,5800,0000,0000,00
Experience396,180,000,00268,21
Total
Battles2768
Victories79128,58%
Defeats190268,71%
Draws752,71%
Battles survived64623,34%
Tanks destroyed13090,47
Destruction ratio0,62
Tanks spotted21600,78
Damage dealt897,13
Capture points39261,42
Defense points43611,58
Experience396,18
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles14
Victories428,57%
Defeats1071,43%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived214,29%
Tanks destroyed40,29
Destruction ratio0,33
Tanks spotted161,14
Damage dealt966,71
Capture points50,36
Defense points00,00
Experience268,21

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles4000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats4100,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived125,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.003,750,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience101,750,000,000,00
Total
Battles4
Victories00,00%
Defeats4100,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived125,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt1.003,75
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience101,75
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (303)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
Rheinmetall Skorpion G 81227,17629412847,43%1221,95
Jagdpanther71006,86603202950,32%1463,24
StuG III Ausf. G5609,77533157856,91%1570,59
T-1506786,61614146753,51%1421,56
Super Hellcat 7870,18616145151,90%1252,47
M18 Hellcat6873,97629144053,61%1651,12
T-5491165,73705142649,30%1178,78
IS-381176,00694126549,72%1423,33
LT-432 8453,72583121749,55%678,76
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger81268,00646109948,13%1242,30
Löwe 81099,3169281047,65%1265,70
T3091377,6662673746,00%1047,97
Charioteer81114,0856555546,67%1089,24
Leopard Prototyp A91432,8963054747,17%1190,26
Object 252U Defender 81171,4774354453,68%1214,72
Progetto M35 mod. 46 81117,5068653849,81%1215,01
Grille 15101469,0857749746,48%919,75
T1 Cunningham1212,0550549163,14%1694,37
M661116,2067145953,81%1948,79
FV4004 Conway91224,0758644144,67%918,50
T34 8952,2861442246,68%1013,18
Jagdtiger91761,2068142044,76%1575,09
Leopard 120 Verbessert111577,8666640446,53%1013,00
Leopard 1101348,9348037038,65%765,50
Type 62 7461,0560136849,18%912,26
T-448642,4455736848,91%772,46
KV-26781,2459335946,80%1297,91
T110E4101751,4462335743,14%1187,24
T-34-85M 6718,9757035352,97%1117,74
T-54 ltwt.9671,6858134244,44%819,55
WZ-1317525,3255833946,90%987,23
MT-256166,9248433649,11%323,54
FV215b (183) 101232,2553632540,31%694,10
M53/M5591406,8358330650,00%1458,08
Dicker Max 6735,2555530651,63%1257,20
T-1091266,5761130538,69%1094,18
Ferdinand81049,3250028942,56%986,13
IS-7101532,4166626443,18%1126,35
Waffenträger auf Pz. IV91437,3160726444,32%1094,66
Jagdpanzer E 100101761,4261425642,58%1225,06
Object 70491707,8571425049,60%1415,98
T78 6819,0360323351,93%1143,12
T-284224,9125823243,10%515,94
T376441,4756822750,22%1140,97
Cromwell B 6641,6860722252,70%1158,76
M415697,5044021445,79%1151,57
M10391257,7463621440,65%1006,24
M40/M4381066,1656721345,54%1197,28
IS7700,5355120449,02%890,81
ISU-15281287,6764620245,05%1323,77
T9591743,3273719948,24%1415,96
FV2078765,4561719752,28%766,48
Object 4168992,6366219546,15%1138,37
T-437504,2650718952,91%708,32
T-62A101194,0160418542,70%830,08
T-100 LT10686,2760918042,78%617,87
T404394,8642117552,00%980,18
KV-15184,5022116740,72%107,31
Object 430U101173,6557816737,72%690,90
Jagdpanzer IV6415,2140315651,92%677,66
Type 59 8883,1469915451,95%1013,65
T54E191286,7272015452,60%1253,89
AMX 50 1008943,1360415341,18%857,03
VK 100.01 (P)81046,9573315350,98%1139,67
WZ-111-1G FT8991,9659914754,42%952,12
FV3046597,7944314350,35%1060,92
CS-63101216,6157914252,11%807,67
T92 HMC101247,9851414040,71%986,86
WZ-1328567,9857013745,26%800,25
T328952,9365613747,45%959,88
AT 1581208,1476013748,91%1337,14
Hirschkäfer111682,7467713650,74%1035,67
Tiger II81049,5769513355,64%1207,98
Achilles6781,9955713353,38%1434,21
T-34-856448,2145513252,27%770,88
A-447613,3061213057,69%888,28
VK 16.02 Leopard561,0332112749,61%110,51
Object 430 Version II91044,1668912648,41%969,73
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H Ankou 5489,9346112547,20%828,88
AMX 12 t6333,7850412454,03%854,07
T-505106,1138011858,47%261,90
T26E4 SuperPershing 81065,3571711750,43%1340,82
M1271336,6758911650,00%1847,66
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer4217,3123511246,43%398,98
Ikv 90 Typ B7748,8453211244,64%904,31
Type 5 Chi-Ri7785,0561710953,21%1217,03
M7 Priest3438,2030910844,44%1301,00
Crusader 5.5-in. SP7783,1851310848,15%1063,91
SU-100M17865,5256910755,14%1115,80
T110E3101416,0357910645,28%805,02
FV38059834,3157510548,57%674,89
Mäuschen91347,9162710237,25%999,89
E 100101613,0567210051,00%1190,50
AMX 13 757380,164789944,44%606,48
Challenger7721,805929955,56%960,47
VK 30.02 (D)7592,986139553,68%834,49
GSOR 1008 81226,926349546,32%1206,15
Tiger I7876,156409453,19%1132,58
Object 140101410,066429445,74%1002,11
T3 HMC2218,863479247,83%995,00
Indien-Panzer8986,226588845,45%1236,69
Ikv 65 Alt II6698,495348646,51%1287,78
Sturer Emil7964,795888645,35%1375,01
Bat.-Châtillon 12 t8661,526148647,67%1073,05
FV4005 Stage II101107,394898538,82%587,52
53TP Markowskiego8937,107328454,76%1014,69
M10 Wolverine5321,133628356,63%647,73
E 7591415,987158350,60%1245,24
Type 4 Chi-To6570,605498150,62%1081,66
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J4176,563977954,43%368,52
O-I6797,836647660,53%1545,57
T-34-2G FT71026,206167639,47%1399,88
50TP Tyszkiewicza91043,307837462,16%923,42
AMX 13 909579,885907445,95%674,98
STA-18691,975417338,36%647,20
Conqueror Gun Carriage101007,995727342,47%631,05
T1 HMC2122,041107037,14%461,05
WZ-131G FT6712,435347050,00%1151,44
ARL V396822,705946960,87%1648,24
T-345283,853876855,88%698,17
Strv 746502,714916653,03%813,30
O-Ni7764,806366648,48%868,54
Škoda T 56 81173,206586642,42%924,79
Tiger (P)7783,515516543,08%799,64
SU-1527760,635126451,56%1057,19
UDES 0381174,026206346,03%1164,45
Sturmpanzer I Bison3173,582346246,77%454,22
M36 Jackson6575,053956243,55%823,74
Nashorn6820,955986142,62%1473,01
CS-447745,975646050,00%999,33
T-262145,981475952,54%645,17
Object 244 6804,665895955,93%1223,99
Pz.Kpfw. III/IV5235,073715851,72%520,30
AMX M4 mle. 457837,126065848,28%1055,54
Lorraine 155 mle. 518647,104105841,38%467,76
ARL 446713,706105662,50%1394,35
59-166262,414545433,33%475,28
VK 30.01 (P)6594,045735444,44%925,77
E 25 7692,115615446,30%806,45
AMX 13 105 AM mle. 505365,793075238,46%552,26
P.43 bis6565,884595133,33%816,24
Kunze Panzer 91077,024755141,18%722,00
A-20575,903154951,02%119,20
T-46395,451654959,18%314,28
60TP Lewandowskiego101465,518084763,83%1069,36
SU-1006405,743934753,19%608,65
T698887,726324738,30%921,68
M374171,441804553,33%452,22
T2881305,625794542,22%1208,00
FV230 Canopener101369,077154544,44%821,53
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t)3120,681724450,00%267,92
KV-220-2 5716,007394358,14%1398,44
AT 86688,196714264,29%1408,54
AT 771300,938594261,90%1927,79
KR-1111245,148254254,76%710,47
CS-599856,345744146,34%611,79
Tortoise91029,056064141,46%558,57
Bishop5618,694633948,72%1474,85
Ikv 1035440,634883860,53%1110,88
CS-538545,084903842,11%456,96
T56 GMC3238,553113850,00%678,02
CS-52 LIS 8955,767193860,53%1072,60
B.U.G.I.6572,845573764,86%1004,65
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. K 5423,085143751,35%964,10
Sexton II3275,503343658,33%1395,71
T110E5101260,816303641,67%720,58
SU-855361,763493455,88%725,45
BDR G1 B5610,745423458,82%1265,13
WZ-111G FT91047,185063450,00%678,87
M41 Walker Bulldog8415,215243441,18%488,76
Object 277101274,797083455,88%868,29
Škoda T 256648,974913354,55%1245,98
Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs473,912423360,61%197,58
Maus101148,456203348,48%677,49
StuG IV 5508,675143354,55%1308,67
AMX ELC 901 6517,135453253,13%1394,94
Lorraine 40 t 8926,915623246,88%925,13
60G FT5492,453993132,26%925,25
Type T-345355,034813060,00%1045,73
Lorraine 155 mle. 507652,405653050,00%683,05
T675727,475583056,67%1718,47
O-I Experimental5629,416092955,17%1355,47
IS-4101844,146962941,38%1404,93
M24 Chaffee5312,525862958,62%1154,31
AMX 105 AM mle. 474353,624202962,07%1460,06
AMX 50 12091061,715132825,00%679,60
Object 283 91103,215172857,14%1034,04
AE Phase I 9856,324842832,14%496,43
T25 AT7582,594582740,74%533,14
Waffenträger auf E 100101256,374822733,33%552,15
Nergal 8903,446562748,15%762,39
MS-1141,881072665,38%210,61
Lorraine 39L AM3350,083922661,54%1407,20
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP9523,844792536,00%205,93
A-436460,605342560,00%840,74
T499407,244832532,00%273,16
Leichttraktor141,711032462,50%192,29
Sturmpanzer II4289,753732466,67%1005,04
Grille5406,504482458,33%816,54
AMX ELC bis5218,093582347,83%567,47
T57 Heavy101103,135852343,48%641,74
B14384,734862245,45%1059,99
Leo7609,774282240,91%670,16
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A.441,732302259,09%174,63
Crusader6395,294782147,62%1142,53
Archer5700,766202157,14%1970,91
T71 DA7346,055612157,14%598,99
M4A3E8 Fury 6415,904332138,10%556,23
IS-2-II8728,754592030,00%536,76
Semovente M43 Bassotto6673,325121947,37%994,96
LTP 3153,422881952,63%627,67
T7 Combat Car 2152,563381844,44%662,41
Škoda T 245208,003471747,06%387,04
Panzerjäger I260,41951747,06%52,08
SMV CC-567683,294731747,06%742,54
Object 268101773,567421675,00%1253,31
TS-60 9900,384741656,25%670,79
Cobra 9716,195851650,00%463,52
S35 CA5419,534521566,67%1018,71
T28 Prototype81127,074751533,33%949,23
Durchbruchswagen 24226,403381540,00%408,49
T-103 8582,933051513,33%295,90
Matilda IV 5537,405911526,67%1254,50
P.435280,213291442,86%534,95
Pz.Kpfw. II2174,793061450,00%626,43
Panhard AMD 178B6381,576861464,29%1226,14
LTTB8630,718911485,71%1371,89
IS-3A 81088,367271442,86%1009,50
AMX 40485,772261330,77%41,14
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t101686,236851346,15%1216,21
T216259,464801346,15%528,88
FV217 Badger101897,087681338,46%1220,59
Cromwell6527,835811258,33%1058,61
Emil I8615,925111241,67%402,21
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E3108,502361233,33%84,02
T1E6 2105,253011266,67%484,56
D23181,092821136,36%469,33
DS PZInż5504,185101172,73%1328,94
Type 95 Heavy4459,365091145,45%1792,83
SU-76G FT4566,825851172,73%1573,59
AMX 65 t8692,644541145,45%612,76
Hotchkiss EBR7255,555251163,64%497,31
ST vz. 394338,904321050,00%1174,64
P26/404363,603901060,00%1121,10
Universal Carrier 2-pdr284,901871030,00%108,65
Object 430101119,506761050,00%763,30
TS-5 81110,404221030,00%791,86
Char Futur 4 9868,104681030,00%418,30
Progetto CC55 mod. 548783,78478911,11%569,33
Windhund 8844,78363933,33%525,33
T-45 2231,00463955,56%1368,05
T26E5 Patriot 8935,44736955,56%1108,55
O-Ho8648,00688875,00%692,80
Type 586404,88427850,00%592,59
Somua SAu 404269,75355862,50%723,17
122 TM 8867,13582837,50%608,48
Renault FT 75 BS2271,71306757,14%2138,20
Sav m/434183,00322757,14%416,36
AMX 13 F3 AM6618,00565728,57%780,84
Type 3 Ho-Ni III5406,43273742,86%584,02
NC 70 Błyskawica10702,00416714,29%183,59
CS-67 Szakal11955,43606742,86%396,21
Strv fm/21181,17182633,33%175,78
M5A1 Stuart4232,00319633,33%564,81
T28 Concept 7501,50452633,33%446,11
BT-7 artillery 3232,33335650,00%718,56
Type 3 Chi-Nu5431,20578580,00%1269,01
Type 97 Te-Ke 272,40181520,00%93,78
Type 2597 Chi-Ha3335,60342540,00%1288,26
SDP 40 Zadymka5298,00245560,00%516,83
Loyd Gun Carriage2225,60275540,00%1855,34
UDES 14 Alt 58486,75412450,00%412,44
T-50-2 6338,50361425,00%640,62
T2 Light Tank 2154,25477450,00%577,13
Light Mk. VIC 2163,00344450,00%702,41
ELC EVEN 90 8117,25336425,00%0,00
Vickers Medium Mk. I1120,00238333,33%485,91
Pvlvv fm/42276,67238366,67%300,63
Churchill VII6509,00585366,67%922,10
AMX 38340,00128333,33%0,00
M3G FT3265,674223100,00%909,89
Type 95 Ji-Ro6763,006403100,00%1135,54
L-60 266,333813100,00%353,87
Kolohousenka155,50206250,00%89,44
Renault FT151,502242100,00%288,86
Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t)216,001782100,00%261,00
Renault NC-31118,501732100,00%261,00
10TP3303,005592100,00%1376,18
Ikv 723368,50561250,00%1254,78
Semovente M415361,004322100,00%786,14
KV-1SA 5474,5037320,00%736,78
WZ-120-1G FT 8571,0017820,00%292,39
43 M. Toldi III 3147,00263250,00%550,05
Strv m/38215,009310,00%0,00
Renault Otsu10,001991100,00%261,00
D1243,0016910,00%0,00
14TP40,002310,00%0,00
T-26G FT2246,004671100,00%1075,93
Gabler’s Destroyer 5281,0017610,00%485,78
MKA 2164,005671100,00%600,12
Carro da Combattimento 45 t 10376,006231100,00%261,00
Pz.Kpfw. T 15 3275,0031210,00%1067,21
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D 278,003701100,00%358,30

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2016-10-31
Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2016-10-31
Left: 2024-12-24
Position: Private
Joined: 2015-06-18
Left: 2024-10-13
Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2016-03-28
Left: 2016-10-29
Position: Private
Joined: 2013-08-19