Rewcio

clanlogo
Position: Private
Joined: 2026-10-26

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles16988455151
Ø Tier8,199,009,119,26
Victories760344,76%250,00%3054,55%6845,03%
Defeats914853,85%250,00%2443,64%7952,32%
Draws2371,40%00,00%11,82%42,65%
Battles survived496529,23%125,00%1323,64%3019,87%
Tanks destroyed100810,5910,25270,49850,56
Destruction ratio0,840,330,640,70
Tanks spotted95650,5641,00410,751010,67
Damage dealt880,651.086,751.236,731.197,49
Capture points89860,5300,0000,0000,00
Defense points95350,5600,0000,0000,00
Experience488,38653,50734,33708,19
WN7689,94623,86809,91660,83
WN8758,24669,07873,04717,22
Total
Battles16988
Ø Tier8,19
Victories760344,76%
Defeats914853,85%
Draws2371,40%
Battles survived496529,23%
Tanks destroyed100810,59
Destruction ratio0,84
Tanks spotted95650,56
Damage dealt880,65
Capture points89860,53
Defense points95350,56
Experience488,38
WN7689,94
WN8758,24
Past 24 hours
Battles4
Ø Tier9,00
Victories250,00%
Defeats250,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived125,00%
Tanks destroyed10,25
Destruction ratio0,33
Tanks spotted41,00
Damage dealt1.086,75
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience653,50
WN7623,86
WN8669,07
Past 7 days
Battles55
Ø Tier9,11
Victories3054,55%
Defeats2443,64%
Draws11,82%
Battles survived1323,64%
Tanks destroyed270,49
Destruction ratio0,64
Tanks spotted410,75
Damage dealt1.236,73
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience734,33
WN7809,91
WN8873,04
Past 30 days
Battles151
Ø Tier9,26
Victories6845,03%
Defeats7952,32%
Draws42,65%
Battles survived3019,87%
Tanks destroyed850,56
Destruction ratio0,70
Tanks spotted1010,67
Damage dealt1.197,49
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience708,19
WN7660,83
WN8717,22
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles80000
Victories2632,50%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats4961,25%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws56,25%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived2531,25%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed220,2800,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,400,000,000,00
Tanks spotted540,6800,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt801,480,000,000,00
Capture points210,2600,0000,0000,00
Defense points1491,8600,0000,0000,00
Experience391,560,000,000,00
Total
Battles80
Victories2632,50%
Defeats4961,25%
Draws56,25%
Battles survived2531,25%
Tanks destroyed220,28
Destruction ratio0,40
Tanks spotted540,68
Damage dealt801,48
Capture points210,26
Defense points1491,86
Experience391,56
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles11000
Victories218,18%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats981,82%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived327,27%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed20,1800,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,250,000,000,00
Tanks spotted80,7300,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt366,910,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points100,9100,0000,0000,00
Experience198,910,000,000,00
Total
Battles11
Victories218,18%
Defeats981,82%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived327,27%
Tanks destroyed20,18
Destruction ratio0,25
Tanks spotted80,73
Damage dealt366,91
Capture points00,00
Defense points100,91
Experience198,91
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles156000
Victories4428,21%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats11070,51%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws21,28%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived3119,87%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed670,4300,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,540,000,000,00
Tanks spotted1190,7600,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt380,810,000,000,00
Capture points280,1800,0000,0000,00
Defense points1060,6800,0000,0000,00
Experience218,770,000,000,00
Total
Battles156
Victories4428,21%
Defeats11070,51%
Draws21,28%
Battles survived3119,87%
Tanks destroyed670,43
Destruction ratio0,54
Tanks spotted1190,76
Damage dealt380,81
Capture points280,18
Defense points1060,68
Experience218,77
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles371701752
Victories130235,03%00,00%317,65%1223,08%
Defeats240864,78%00,00%1376,47%3975,00%
Draws70,19%00,00%15,88%11,92%
Battles survived85823,08%00,00%211,76%815,38%
Tanks destroyed16280,4400,0030,18130,25
Destruction ratio0,570,000,200,30
Tanks spotted25960,7000,00100,59500,96
Damage dealt1.102,930,00604,65879,35
Capture points55981,5100,00120,711021,96
Defense points77002,0700,0050,29460,88
Experience549,370,00305,24407,25
Total
Battles3717
Victories130235,03%
Defeats240864,78%
Draws70,19%
Battles survived85823,08%
Tanks destroyed16280,44
Destruction ratio0,57
Tanks spotted25960,70
Damage dealt1.102,93
Capture points55981,51
Defense points77002,07
Experience549,37
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles17
Victories317,65%
Defeats1376,47%
Draws15,88%
Battles survived211,76%
Tanks destroyed30,18
Destruction ratio0,20
Tanks spotted100,59
Damage dealt604,65
Capture points120,71
Defense points50,29
Experience305,24
Past 30 days
Battles52
Victories1223,08%
Defeats3975,00%
Draws11,92%
Battles survived815,38%
Tanks destroyed130,25
Destruction ratio0,30
Tanks spotted500,96
Damage dealt879,35
Capture points1021,96
Defense points460,88
Experience407,25

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles453000
Victories15734,66%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats29464,90%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws20,44%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived10122,30%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed1670,3700,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,470,000,000,00
Tanks spotted2660,5900,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.102,880,000,000,00
Capture points470,1000,0000,0000,00
Defense points940,2100,0000,0000,00
Experience589,740,000,000,00
Total
Battles453
Victories15734,66%
Defeats29464,90%
Draws20,44%
Battles survived10122,30%
Tanks destroyed1670,37
Destruction ratio0,47
Tanks spotted2660,59
Damage dealt1.102,88
Capture points470,10
Defense points940,21
Experience589,74
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (152)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
Löwe 8791,29513270643,09%735,93
8,8 cm Pak 43 Jagdtiger 8839,63533176046,14%845,44
Jagdpanzer E 100101527,6846278944,99%999,07
T3091229,1342571340,25%916,14
IS-7101182,7451570444,60%767,74
IS-38915,4548265348,39%999,64
Tiger (P)7611,7345448653,50%711,40
G.W. Tiger91279,3840846541,94%1281,21
50TP prototyp 8885,4965144946,10%789,85
TL-7 9897,8160844840,40%548,67
KV-856666,1238042351,30%1119,95
IS-27765,8644541546,02%889,12
1108951,6150440452,97%1067,57
Jagdtiger91061,9440640045,50%710,36
Maus101003,6549635737,82%499,88
G.W. E 100101348,4348931848,43%1206,85
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. B9662,8146827136,90%330,66
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5148,2827423347,21%183,67
G.W. Panther7897,7548522544,89%1104,31
T25/27584,4629222140,72%602,15
T110E4101603,4650222051,36%1088,93
Hummel6566,1236020939,71%709,16
T28 Prototype8896,8238120340,89%780,69
E 77 91209,8469719845,45%860,16
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. A8419,1242616439,63%212,94
Type 63 8704,2759416142,24%509,82
WZ-111 model 1-49560,2742715843,67%276,80
Buryan 91251,8972515746,50%757,39
Ferdinand8695,8131713239,39%482,57
Toro 91150,5867212141,32%841,43
Object 752 91002,1569110951,38%639,33
TVP T 50/5110675,874689726,80%224,67
Grille5338,103029650,00%608,94
Tiger I7580,443809047,78%555,48
VK 36.01 (H)6127,802719038,89%1,13
Tiger II8734,934178749,43%700,09
T-109727,135468648,84%538,95
XM66F 8747,815658644,19%531,64
Škoda T 56 8767,766458057,50%583,14
Progetto M35 mod. 46 8685,665297437,84%469,89
M18 Hellcat6341,372116738,81%310,85
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A.429,552126634,85%0,00
Somua SM 8810,146526549,23%653,50
Tiger-Maus 9972,906746055,00%708,25
Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque 8676,455366040,00%480,12
SDP 57 Gowika7649,825035541,82%621,33
Object 27710973,156155343,40%491,25
SDP wz 66 Grom 8816,905885242,31%582,14
Type 586392,684264759,57%716,15
M5A1 Stuart4165,892244654,35%459,50
BZ-72-1 10887,626124544,44%478,89
Type 578709,986034450,00%584,51
T675243,932844443,18%337,28
Type 4 Ju-To7957,057134353,49%1174,28
Centurion Action X10830,325984148,78%465,98
Leopard 110776,764004117,07%268,03
IS7418,554664047,50%372,55
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t)353,321733740,54%0,00
113101132,116263548,57%809,04
Object 252U 8806,716053441,18%583,98
AMX M4 mle. 5410796,365363339,39%288,14
AMX 50 B101010,774963033,33%413,05
VK 30.01 (P)699,632763053,33%133,40
WZ-111 model 5A10915,975682934,48%411,52
56TP 8766,036342951,72%686,08
DZT-159 91023,526572951,72%772,88
FV4005 Stage II10663,895182850,00%336,89
Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t)219,33862740,74%1,75
M48A2 Räumpanzer 8911,848302564,00%1031,30
M-V-Y10923,136232441,67%456,74
GSOR 1010 FB 8483,964522433,33%254,94
Charioteer Nomad 8795,964032416,67%485,80
Felice 91064,576372352,17%825,54
Type 7110814,226392347,83%377,91
CS-52 LIS 8564,055312245,45%445,14
T1E6 277,101382147,62%176,88
M75204,152142040,00%435,45
SDP 58 Kilana8794,954752030,00%503,90
TS-54 8702,306862055,00%627,44
Type 2597 Chi-Ha376,881361747,06%64,91
AMX 13 F3 AM6555,413851758,82%817,70
Object 705A101262,888231662,50%912,50
Type 5 Ka-Ri 8931,755441637,50%560,13
60TP Lewandowskiego101054,335511540,00%494,36
AE Phase I 91408,807571546,67%1056,53
Type T-345183,292231442,86%271,26
Mittlerer Kpz. Pr. 68 (P) 8622,435871471,43%617,69
Leichttraktor18,00801353,85%116,51
STB-110929,006151346,15%568,36
XM57 81115,625631338,46%699,51
ARL 446542,584721241,67%713,72
Projekt ION 8958,926251233,33%553,23
40TP Habicha6247,553121127,27%157,49
AMX ELC bis5162,362541136,36%233,22
Mars 8676,825071136,36%387,41
KR-1111280,826691127,27%481,77
E 10010561,805051040,00%157,30
SMV CC-64 Vipera 8950,506921050,00%877,09
T-34-85 Rudy 6465,805791060,00%733,22
121B 10707,506101040,00%274,61
T1 Cunningham1210,56435966,67%1581,15
Type 689751,33474922,22%300,46
Husarz 8307,33316911,11%0,00
FV226 Contradictious 8897,44651955,56%736,46
SDP 44 Burza6524,13477862,50%813,56
Mitsu 1085513,88413837,50%667,05
Marder 38T4215,00199875,00%546,41
Chieftain/T95 8461,57473728,57%287,93
Gonsalo 8884,29762771,43%930,05
Terrifiant 91420,57800757,14%966,42
M66646,17534650,00%861,79
M5 Stuart442,00152666,67%241,30
T 54D 9619,00679666,67%509,08
K-2 8603,67588633,33%362,06
VK 75.01 (K) 8438,00707666,67%455,84
Super Hellcat 7411,50413633,33%311,64
ASTRON Rex 105 mm 8567,80414520,00%276,74
STK-2111099,00587425,00%333,71
ISU-122-2 8582,25685475,00%518,27
T7 Combat Car 238,25153450,00%111,42
Ambassador 9849,00452425,00%325,20
Vickers Medium Mk. I125,6784366,67%222,70
Sturmpanzer II40,0087333,33%0,00
AMX M4 mle. 457512,3328330,00%348,52
T110E5101092,00853366,67%834,20
AMX 50 Foch (155) 101001,33775366,67%631,33
VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 6287,67372333,33%415,05
Kpz. Erich Konzept I 9522,00662366,67%370,41
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. F2 5101,67365366,67%261,00
Patton the Tank 9630,00751366,67%618,75
Object 268 Version V 101011,33596333,33%412,50
M24E2 Super Chaffee 6146,0016330,00%88,80
KV-5 8804,67730333,33%677,88
LTP 3176,33153333,33%559,51
Turtle Mk. I 8743,33478333,33%455,87
M3 Stuart3231,502612100,00%1027,48
KV-150,003232100,00%261,00
T-50-2 6339,50463250,00%776,04
Jagdtiger Prototype 8248,0019620,00%0,00
leKpz M 41 90 mm 8488,50531250,00%712,29
Fauteur111234,5011532100,00%743,66
Kolohousenka10,001331100,00%261,00
Vickers Mk. E Type B247,001241100,00%261,00
MS-1152,0013610,00%15,09
CC-46 Pancernik 90,0044310,00%0,00
Super Conqueror10655,0011191100,00%425,02
Gabler’s Destroyer 5408,007231100,00%1277,86
ARMT 5129,0012610,00%0,00
Taschenratte11893,0051810,00%202,84
Vz. 68 Squall 872,0015910,00%0,00
Vz. 62 Jasan 9604,0022410,00%171,02
Nergal 8683,007251100,00%623,01

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Private
Joined: 2026-10-26
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2026-10-17
Left: 2026-10-24
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2026-06-25
Left: 2026-10-14
Position: Private
Joined: 2026-04-21
Left: 2026-06-21
Position: Private
Joined: 2025-05-14
Left: 2025-10-05
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2025-05-11
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2025-03-08
Left: 2025-05-09
Position: Private
Joined: 2025-01-12
Left: 2025-03-07
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2024-12-19
Left: 2025-01-11
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2024-12-19
Left: 2024-12-24
Position: Personnel officer
Joined: 2024-12-07
Left: 2024-12-18
Position: Personnel officer
Joined: 2024-11-01
Left: 2024-12-07
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2024-10-29
Left: 2024-11-01
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2024-10-27
Left: 2024-10-28
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2024-10-18
Left: 2024-10-19
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2024-10-14
Left: 2024-10-17
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2024-09-21
Left: 2024-09-22
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2024-09-01
Left: 2024-09-19
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2024-08-30
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2024-08-28
Left: 2024-08-29
Position: Recruitment officer
Joined: 2024-05-24
Left: 2024-08-26
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2024-05-16
Left: 2024-05-17
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2024-04-29
Left: 2024-05-06
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2024-04-27
Left: 2024-04-28
Position: Private
Joined: 2024-02-05
Position: Recruitment officer
Joined: 2023-10-25
Left: 2024-02-04
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2013-01-17
Left: 2018-08-18