ROMARIO_09

clanlogo
Position: Recruitment officer
Joined: 2026-09-04

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles4361800213
Ø Tier8,320,000,009,60
Victories2014546,19%00,00%00,00%8740,85%
Defeats2279252,25%00,00%00,00%11855,40%
Draws6811,56%00,00%00,00%83,76%
Battles survived853219,56%00,00%00,00%3114,55%
Tanks destroyed255840,5900,0000,001320,62
Destruction ratio0,730,000,000,73
Tanks spotted454921,0400,0000,002791,31
Damage dealt1.070,160,000,001.482,04
Capture points191180,4400,0000,00210,10
Defense points71380,1600,0000,00140,07
Experience502,110,000,00683,49
WN7787,980,000,00764,67
WN8994,140,000,001148,23
Total
Battles43618
Ø Tier8,32
Victories2014546,19%
Defeats2279252,25%
Draws6811,56%
Battles survived853219,56%
Tanks destroyed255840,59
Destruction ratio0,73
Tanks spotted454921,04
Damage dealt1.070,16
Capture points191180,44
Defense points71380,16
Experience502,11
WN7787,98
WN8994,14
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 30 days
Battles213
Ø Tier9,60
Victories8740,85%
Defeats11855,40%
Draws83,76%
Battles survived3114,55%
Tanks destroyed1320,62
Destruction ratio0,73
Tanks spotted2791,31
Damage dealt1.482,04
Capture points210,10
Defense points140,07
Experience683,49
WN7764,67
WN81148,23
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles75000
Victories2533,33%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats5066,67%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived2330,67%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed400,5300,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,770,000,000,00
Tanks spotted520,6900,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.007,050,000,000,00
Capture points761,0100,0000,0000,00
Defense points4425,8900,0000,0000,00
Experience411,360,000,000,00
Total
Battles75
Victories2533,33%
Defeats5066,67%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived2330,67%
Tanks destroyed400,53
Destruction ratio0,77
Tanks spotted520,69
Damage dealt1.007,05
Capture points761,01
Defense points4425,89
Experience411,36
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles30700012
Victories117838,37%00,00%00,00%325,00%
Defeats175957,30%00,00%00,00%975,00%
Draws1334,33%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived81826,64%00,00%00,00%325,00%
Tanks destroyed17360,5700,0000,0020,17
Destruction ratio0,770,000,000,22
Tanks spotted38331,2500,0000,00242,00
Damage dealt1.181,660,000,001.125,08
Capture points48231,5700,0000,00705,83
Defense points67492,2000,0000,00231,92
Experience490,250,000,00470,58
Total
Battles3070
Victories117838,37%
Defeats175957,30%
Draws1334,33%
Battles survived81826,64%
Tanks destroyed17360,57
Destruction ratio0,77
Tanks spotted38331,25
Damage dealt1.181,66
Capture points48231,57
Defense points67492,20
Experience490,25
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles12
Victories325,00%
Defeats975,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived325,00%
Tanks destroyed20,17
Destruction ratio0,22
Tanks spotted242,00
Damage dealt1.125,08
Capture points705,83
Defense points231,92
Experience470,58

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles337003
Victories9327,60%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats24271,81%00,00%00,00%3100,00%
Draws20,59%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived6418,99%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed2210,6600,0000,0020,67
Destruction ratio0,810,000,000,67
Tanks spotted4901,4500,0000,0010,33
Damage dealt1.779,720,000,001.230,00
Capture points2230,6600,0000,0000,00
Defense points3020,9000,0000,0000,00
Experience421,950,000,00214,67
Total
Battles337
Victories9327,60%
Defeats24271,81%
Draws20,59%
Battles survived6418,99%
Tanks destroyed2210,66
Destruction ratio0,81
Tanks spotted4901,45
Damage dealt1.779,72
Capture points2230,66
Defense points3020,90
Experience421,95
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles3
Victories00,00%
Defeats3100,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed20,67
Destruction ratio0,67
Tanks spotted10,33
Damage dealt1.230,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience214,67
Anzeigen

Tanks (228)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
T-34-856391,21300281045,91%562,29
T110E4101670,06522251642,89%1047,92
IS-38691,18380236742,97%558,46
IS-7101620,86594188745,63%1209,77
T26E5 Patriot 8936,17613184544,34%979,67
G.W. Panther7658,08377168648,28%720,10
ELC EVEN 90 8615,14603154449,42%1106,18
T-100 LT10779,33487142543,86%730,15
Vz. 55102000,80631116547,64%1477,72
Object 430U101690,71593108248,15%1272,22
FV4005 Stage II101476,66543100946,68%1041,56
G.W. E 100101151,9153286648,15%871,34
Panhard EBR 10510744,0958374346,57%684,73
Progetto M40 mod. 65101578,0156169341,70%1092,99
Type 63 81416,6976667451,93%1602,72
Super Conqueror101873,0760461746,19%1343,73
E 100102194,1371861450,16%1709,68
Object 705A101954,2762956345,65%1416,44
Strv 103B101641,0757055947,23%1067,56
AMX M4 mle. 49 Liberté 81028,8962852344,93%1082,92
Jagdpanzer E 100102113,5271647756,39%1675,59
M10 RBFM 5481,7135246747,97%866,23
Object 277101749,4657544043,64%1283,01
LTTB8327,0532143941,46%321,00
IS-2 shielded 7798,7647740648,28%895,37
G.W. Tiger91254,9348739149,36%1157,21
IS7502,5435337549,33%503,60
KV-26706,4541537547,20%1116,82
M446687,4943036849,73%1187,35
SDP wz 66 Grom 81443,9071533154,38%1500,31
KV-137294,2829432445,68%254,55
T-109721,9739532439,51%409,84
E 77 91684,7077432451,23%1464,67
T25/27388,3627332242,24%295,61
KR-1112192,6083431542,22%1408,67
Object 2579802,9842930945,63%531,79
LTG7361,1728730041,67%485,01
Chieftain/T95 8899,1657529646,96%1068,17
FV217 Badger101877,8162029250,68%1346,17
Grille 15101882,7265529252,40%1281,44
Object 268 Version 4102067,7565928051,43%1574,94
M3 Stuart354,0020026149,81%95,86
E 7591757,3963525548,63%1732,55
Prototipo Standard B91098,0645424641,06%767,96
T-345126,5722823842,86%89,55
Hummel6393,1425623646,19%414,72
MT-256173,2123122544,44%276,77
T28 Prototype8600,6235621743,32%405,69
M18 Hellcat6272,2024321548,84%283,99
T110E3101936,5671221150,24%1353,12
UDES 038661,2336120840,38%446,95
Type 4 Heavy9774,1343020241,58%449,59
ISU-15281059,4152119348,19%1005,75
Object 261101297,3265119253,65%1077,62
O-I6561,6436519034,21%702,17
Panhard AML Lynx 6x68428,3247118450,00%603,36
Nergal 81422,3280417958,10%1552,39
Strv 103-091381,4054816242,59%1060,37
Grille5208,8917615947,17%258,89
FV4202 8960,0858515745,22%1127,44
56TP 81321,1977215655,77%1520,26
60TP Lewandowskiego102063,6678415155,63%1504,28
O-Ni7584,4238314750,34%577,41
T675167,5117914643,15%129,99
Tortoise92167,1184013853,62%1972,34
Object 252U 81242,4568913444,78%1214,71
TNH T Vz. 5191178,5663313348,87%922,55
Tiger II81184,0661712943,41%1201,89
Stinger 101714,3660312839,84%934,46
IS-3-II9959,5748512737,80%583,21
SU-10181072,5260512341,46%1059,10
T-80437,6017512142,15%24,04
M-VI-Y91237,7267211749,57%1046,12
Hotchkiss EBR7347,5339011644,83%513,91
M-V-Y101777,1668311445,61%1254,79
M374131,6616111345,13%236,86
M5 Stuart468,2518810848,15%75,66
AT-FV230 Breaker111903,6582410852,78%1162,52
IS-M8981,9351610636,79%919,08
Škoda T 245197,5019310142,57%290,73
Object 70591312,266429945,45%989,03
FV4004 Conway91234,905269740,21%927,30
AMX 50 Foch B101476,846249637,50%922,28
ST vz. 394151,491538537,65%201,93
TNH 105/10008734,405358540,00%606,11
T110E5101546,767058544,71%1004,12
Object 26391541,146658353,01%1269,88
M53/M5591142,376288250,00%974,03
O-I Experimental5272,122538148,15%319,21
Gorilla111630,857328043,75%833,79
T-34-85M 6871,856257955,70%1446,83
Sav m/434118,611337740,26%57,57
O-Ho8779,974437643,42%622,21
FV2078872,516057548,00%934,99
Valentine AT494,231107432,43%0,00
T309687,493817343,84%340,65
AT 1581093,195727341,10%1117,01
Ikv 1035159,811977256,94%268,28
T92 HMC101089,466187261,11%924,80
CS-63101296,677037048,57%880,90
SU-14-28835,296576955,07%830,59
M8A14113,691416738,81%17,62
Tiger I71220,028336654,55%1707,39
Vz. 44-17787,855216541,54%823,31
FV215b (183) 101498,745686544,62%946,33
Durchbruchswagen 24101,881626446,88%75,23
Object 432U111413,486286439,06%733,25
STB-1101591,527296349,21%1156,81
Bat.-Châtillon 155 559833,036646353,97%746,70
Bat.-Châtillon 155 58101071,426346258,06%875,35
AMX AC mle. 4881022,525486245,16%929,73
Leo7856,715355855,17%1343,13
Type 95 Heavy4157,121575850,00%352,64
T-1506670,814195839,66%959,21
LHMTV8341,465015637,50%294,77
Caernarvon8849,364505547,27%763,57
VK 30.01 (H)557,671525448,15%100,09
MS-1133,15905448,15%61,94
212A91086,376655251,92%924,22
Strv 107-12111811,847605152,94%1021,63
Alecto4141,571465137,25%116,63
M127611,303395036,00%493,05
Object 43091246,105015038,00%951,39
Ikv 90 Typ B7349,142694928,57%199,14
P.44 Pantera8750,504164843,75%716,48
Conqueror Gun Carriage10977,024674630,43%569,42
Pz.Sfl. IVb4177,711834551,11%406,02
Char Futur 4 91160,784214537,78%778,76
Charioteer Nomad 8952,585064540,00%700,95
Type 5 Heavy101802,717054141,46%1042,01
Pz.Kpfw. VII102115,668004153,66%1572,62
M7574,101723948,72%101,29
Renault NC-31162,111443847,37%133,88
Vz. 63P112246,537343834,21%1215,53
T-70353,111343852,63%112,42
T2881313,546873745,95%1268,91
SU-54125,971453641,67%73,92
KV-15219,472133647,22%248,43
M-III-Y81190,427803351,52%1441,16
M7 Priest3120,281953253,13%238,64
M40/M438834,585783141,94%662,87
T803111555,357023132,26%708,13
Wespe334,301103043,33%61,31
LT vz. 38326,691002955,17%163,54
Obsidian 81002,286732955,17%1215,18
T56 GMC382,111242846,43%59,05
T9591123,198092759,26%830,84
FSV Scheme A7559,775482650,00%645,15
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E359,721422548,00%81,36
Type 619860,796372450,00%639,43
Jagdtiger91510,927372445,83%1123,66
Staghound Mk. III6593,175092441,67%896,52
114 SP2 101691,336352450,00%966,80
BZ-1668889,576482157,14%1011,20
Brennos 81319,957992152,38%1510,19
Ikv 65 Alt II6489,223141872,22%838,52
AT-1239,29811752,94%99,82
AE Phase I 9989,943661729,41%583,99
TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm 290,381211625,00%210,57
Renault Otsu150,561141643,75%18,29
Vickers Medium Mk. I124,13631533,33%0,00
T-46375,73971520,00%47,96
Konštrukta T-34/1007411,573661414,29%322,82
Leichttraktor174,36971428,57%101,96
T-29 3111,861371464,29%338,79
Patton the Tank 91073,436181450,00%955,39
G.Pz. Mk. VI (e)233,85981346,15%81,06
SU-122A5130,231921353,85%157,82
Type 91 Heavy336,25921241,67%31,23
M10391888,0010761275,00%2049,00
M2 Light255,001761145,45%48,68
T-262118,911081127,27%363,42
Type 89 I-Go/Chi-Ro2103,641291154,55%281,68
T3 HMC228,55941163,64%201,26
Marder II3131,821381136,36%152,14
SU-100M17793,455401163,64%1095,60
AMX 105 AM mle. 474139,911111118,18%195,00
Ares 8591102,097741163,64%1045,92
Tiger 131 6913,904921060,00%1353,24
Chrysler K GF 81201,607191060,00%1162,39
Stitch 81335,67715933,33%1158,67
StuG IV 5169,38122812,50%119,31
Ikv 72397,00164742,86%50,32
Mitsu 1085565,29386742,86%768,36
AMR 35 293,5710170,00%168,76
T1 Cunningham175,33108650,00%279,22
T-28486,50151666,67%246,68
Pz.Kpfw. II234,00136616,67%0,00
T-60245,83112633,33%0,00
Kolohousenka155,0069520,00%7,51
4TP155,00163540,00%3,10
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer489,40105540,00%6,01
Waffenträger auf E 100101027,00462520,00%329,37
Tetrarch 271,0092520,00%77,49
T3281690,75804425,00%1855,90
AEC Armoured Car5192,25333475,00%389,18
Windhund 8235,25394450,00%134,24
Renault FT187,33181366,67%490,26
Škoda T 256267,67190333,33%214,33
AMX 40456,67230333,33%3,10
AMX 38376,679030,00%0,00
SU-76M449,673830,00%0,00
SU-263102,33142333,33%17,81
AT 86211,3313430,00%82,41
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. G30,00120333,33%0,00
T82 HMC40,003930,00%0,00
AMX Chasseur de chars 8203,67214333,33%0,00
Chi-Ni20,0065250,00%82,06
Type 1 Chi-He4484,506962100,00%1622,60
Type 2597 Chi-Ha331,502512100,00%261,00
Covenanter5592,00428250,00%1966,79
GSOR the TANK 9882,50557250,00%720,44
Object 283 9600,0029120,00%259,41
T28 Concept 7597,50606250,00%702,80
Fiat 300010,001610,00%0,00
T1 HMC286,002521100,00%488,32
Vickers Mk. E Type B2117,003751100,00%535,16
Vz. 60S Dravec 10866,0034210,00%219,88
Cruiser Mk. IV41150,009481100,00%4229,01
Cruiser Mk. III3716,006891100,00%4573,45
AT 25663,005791100,00%1914,77
BZ-5871368,0010311100,00%1583,03
AMX ELC bis5112,005161100,00%336,12
Black Prince II 7605,0051310,00%456,51
Valiant 50,002181100,00%261,00
T 55A 91471,0025410,00%956,24
King Tiger (Captured) 70,004810,00%0,00
Super Hellcat 7474,004801100,00%614,14

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Recruitment officer
Joined: 2026-09-04
Position: Recruitment officer
Joined: 2025-02-18
Left: 2026-09-03
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2024-12-12
Left: 2024-12-26
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2024-12-12
Left: 2024-12-24
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2024-01-21
Left: 2024-02-18
Position: Reservist
Joined: 2024-01-12
Left: 2024-01-20
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2022-12-12
Left: 2024-01-12
Position: Personnel officer
Joined: 2022-11-05
Left: 2022-11-15
Position: Private
Joined: 2022-11-16
Left: 2022-12-11