Pyvukas

clanlogo
Position: Recruitment officer
Joined: 2017-12-26

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles16087000
Ø Tier6,440,000,000,00
Victories773648,09%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats824151,23%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws1100,68%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived263716,39%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed131440,8200,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,980,000,000,00
Tanks spotted162251,0100,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt761,350,000,000,00
Capture points72060,4500,0000,0000,00
Defense points67350,4200,0000,0000,00
Experience444,870,000,000,00
WN7971,510,000,000,00
WN81173,020,000,000,00
Total
Battles16087
Ø Tier6,44
Victories773648,09%
Defeats824151,23%
Draws1100,68%
Battles survived263716,39%
Tanks destroyed131440,82
Destruction ratio0,98
Tanks spotted162251,01
Damage dealt761,35
Capture points72060,45
Defense points67350,42
Experience444,87
WN7971,51
WN81173,02
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles1000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1100,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived1100,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted11,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt2.087,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience134,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles1
Victories00,00%
Defeats1100,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived1100,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted11,00
Damage dealt2.087,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience134,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles142000
Victories6243,66%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats7754,23%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws32,11%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived4632,39%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed1571,1100,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,640,000,000,00
Tanks spotted610,4300,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.525,960,000,000,00
Capture points630,4400,0000,0000,00
Defense points3772,6500,0000,0000,00
Experience548,350,000,000,00
Total
Battles142
Victories6243,66%
Defeats7754,23%
Draws32,11%
Battles survived4632,39%
Tanks destroyed1571,11
Destruction ratio1,64
Tanks spotted610,43
Damage dealt1.525,96
Capture points630,44
Defense points3772,65
Experience548,35
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles2000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats2100,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed10,5000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,500,000,000,00
Tanks spotted10,5000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.407,500,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience226,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles2
Victories00,00%
Defeats2100,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed10,50
Destruction ratio0,50
Tanks spotted10,50
Damage dealt1.407,50
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience226,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles12000
Victories18,33%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1191,67%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived216,67%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed90,7500,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,900,000,000,00
Tanks spotted60,5000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt979,750,000,000,00
Capture points272,2500,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience189,750,000,000,00
Total
Battles12
Victories18,33%
Defeats1191,67%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived216,67%
Tanks destroyed90,75
Destruction ratio0,90
Tanks spotted60,50
Damage dealt979,75
Capture points272,25
Defense points00,00
Experience189,75
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles1593000
Victories80950,78%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats78449,22%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived63940,11%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed14490,9100,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,520,000,000,00
Tanks spotted12450,7800,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.393,860,000,000,00
Capture points22421,4100,0000,0000,00
Defense points80135,0300,0000,0000,00
Experience687,050,000,000,00
Total
Battles1593
Victories80950,78%
Defeats78449,22%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived63940,11%
Tanks destroyed14490,91
Destruction ratio1,52
Tanks spotted12450,78
Damage dealt1.393,86
Capture points22421,41
Defense points80135,03
Experience687,05
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles1582000
Victories58036,66%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats96460,94%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws382,40%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived46029,08%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed12550,7900,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,120,000,000,00
Tanks spotted13580,8600,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt797,540,000,000,00
Capture points16981,0700,0000,0000,00
Defense points20901,3200,0000,0000,00
Experience372,490,000,000,00
Total
Battles1582
Victories58036,66%
Defeats96460,94%
Draws382,40%
Battles survived46029,08%
Tanks destroyed12550,79
Destruction ratio1,12
Tanks spotted13580,86
Damage dealt797,54
Capture points16981,07
Defense points20901,32
Experience372,49
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles5000
Victories240,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats360,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived360,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed40,8000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio2,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted40,8000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.972,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience730,800,000,000,00
Total
Battles5
Victories240,00%
Defeats360,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived360,00%
Tanks destroyed40,80
Destruction ratio2,00
Tanks spotted40,80
Damage dealt1.972,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience730,80
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (205)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
T-34-3 81035,92560105248,29%1291,15
STA-2 81095,6463596248,75%1497,34
Cromwell6579,9444852948,96%1169,40
Škoda T 40 6742,3251452447,33%1521,81
IS-381266,3257251151,08%1562,13
Sturer Emil7661,0134450340,76%770,94
O-I6794,6046247050,43%1476,59
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger81007,3742546244,59%919,19
T-1091638,3765544847,99%1603,43
Waffenträger auf Pz. IV91460,6457539846,73%1199,72
IS-6 81329,6959431948,59%1575,11
IS7927,0744227345,79%1243,79
Nashorn6441,7429524747,37%619,28
T34 81158,1457324346,09%1305,10
Grille 15101928,7756624343,62%1383,93
M24 Chaffee5269,4631223050,43%848,04
Lorraine 155 mle. 507641,7234922948,47%742,46
KV-856621,4335622548,00%968,75
WZ-13281018,2560522348,43%2002,83
IS-7102076,2165122343,05%1625,72
LTTB8883,8871320954,07%1706,79
WZ-132A91189,7567418948,15%1667,39
T376338,3336817941,90%689,69
Pz.Sfl. IVc5267,4122016946,15%431,33
Type 64 6785,6659016753,29%2249,26
AMX 13 F3 AM6523,2229115638,46%595,05
SU-855312,4329115251,32%604,04
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer4268,8924814146,81%593,91
M415337,9924313442,54%332,89
Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C3213,6027713148,85%1010,42
LTG7906,5044912748,82%2056,65
VK 30.01 (H)5335,4632012151,24%725,68
Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs4210,5829311949,58%691,83
VK 36.01 (H)6524,7939611853,39%812,01
SU-1006528,7036811648,28%804,72
Spähpanzer SP I C7603,0639511543,48%1064,10
T-345306,2125711344,25%650,13
T2881204,5371311256,25%1350,09
T675249,1021410834,26%299,36
WZ-1317860,2467510747,66%1895,80
T25 AT7970,3565710651,89%1441,86
Lorraine 155 mle. 518837,7455010545,71%828,45
AMX 13 105 AM mle. 505378,7825010448,08%711,19
M18 Hellcat6465,3940010244,12%585,78
Crusader6275,132619950,51%717,80
KV-15510,983539855,10%1111,65
AMX 105 AM mle. 474283,172249553,68%993,80
O-Ni7885,035229457,45%1180,97
KV-1S6414,553279447,87%630,85
M2 Medium Tank3205,402289048,89%730,53
45TP Habicha71071,824748843,18%1423,25
M41 Walker Bulldog8618,483638839,77%962,37
VK 28.016298,783868654,65%812,57
IS-271118,307908253,66%1703,04
M2 Light2233,043907953,16%1143,53
Alecto4183,282107846,15%311,78
40TP Habicha6790,324057748,05%1604,03
O-I Experimental5608,143677648,68%1178,66
AMX 12 t6637,505147647,37%2070,08
WZ-132-1101478,146417248,61%1777,37
StuG III Ausf. G5314,152877150,70%639,87
T1 Heavy5351,502616838,24%494,61
Covenanter5247,433126855,88%789,41
T26E4 SuperPershing 8972,015296844,12%972,58
Type T-345572,955626653,03%1803,46
KV-26502,353576650,00%745,45
Marder 38T4335,322686552,31%872,64
VK 16.02 Leopard5236,183046256,45%695,35
43 M. Toldi III 3136,052046149,18%589,48
AMX 13 757923,674666051,67%2302,84
T1 Cunningham1123,682015950,85%695,89
Type 586595,316135856,90%1203,78
Cruiser Mk. III3135,572075846,55%481,18
SU-85B4259,792815756,14%605,62
AMX ELC bis5273,392985747,37%839,86
SU-54164,571715633,93%129,94
A-205189,592625451,85%539,62
Type 95 Heavy4240,282395451,85%723,17
M8A14169,172295461,11%367,77
M3 Lee4193,132055240,38%515,27
59-166714,397245162,75%2465,32
MT-256507,293915141,18%1570,75
T56 GMC393,921254936,73%62,19
M36 Jackson6846,906394953,06%1701,85
StuG IV 5357,633514940,82%662,75
M446396,153734839,58%402,89
T-29 3395,603924759,57%1703,89
T28 Concept 71103,476264763,83%1894,14
T3 HMC2117,731834454,55%405,10
M5 Stuart4136,762724252,38%248,22
T-1506469,554474240,48%518,99
T-284129,931864143,90%175,54
Marder II3175,462074163,41%541,20
25TP KSUST II5462,083714060,00%1218,43
Valentine AT4203,852004040,00%363,94
SU-263115,421723842,11%97,38
Sav m/434332,653453762,16%1018,46
Durchbruchswagen 24245,164473770,27%756,78
T404209,582293658,33%456,93
Wespe3114,201223545,71%226,73
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A.4131,541563520,00%181,62
Strv m/425454,383673458,82%1286,89
Sexton II3174,471593438,24%567,76
BT-74141,062473354,55%390,70
Tetrarch 2246,584053360,61%1534,81
M10 Wolverine5381,353703138,71%609,84
Pz.Kpfw. II2207,573462857,14%992,00
Type 91 Heavy3130,861712846,43%266,89
SU-76M4152,181652839,29%173,82
T-34-856658,484232548,00%1279,31
1108651,383882433,33%400,78
Lago4312,702962347,83%911,56
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D 283,912442330,43%145,71
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t)3165,591872250,00%437,53
Cruiser Mk. IV4273,733592250,00%796,76
LT vz. 383186,522212157,14%750,57
T-463146,291722138,10%413,44
Birch Gun4181,572022138,10%401,69
ST vz. 394280,852942070,00%1054,76
AMX 383142,502192055,00%374,13
T-54 ltwt.9865,705552045,00%986,17
14TP4218,162541963,16%835,92
StuG III Ausf. B4140,422021963,16%289,11
Object 277101646,834531816,67%1020,00
AMX 404180,183081735,29%435,17
M5A1 Stuart4294,254331650,00%1139,28
Ikv 723169,072711560,00%448,64
T-45 2119,471801553,33%453,10
M7 Priest3154,212161464,29%417,08
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E3253,714141442,86%740,09
BT-22175,153151369,23%974,98
Jagdpanzer IV6402,624981369,23%759,12
T1 HMC251,691031346,15%86,74
Ikv 1035241,312251353,85%447,09
M374328,462131353,85%1119,16
T-50-2 6576,154441369,23%1821,57
L-60 296,582291241,67%313,23
P26/404483,364201181,82%1795,58
MS-1185,911681163,64%420,68
FV215b (183) 10503,366981163,64%315,07
Pz.Sfl. IVb4203,731451127,27%455,49
Super Hellcat 7457,552461127,27%343,48
Renault NC-31143,80981040,00%0,00
AT-1287,801031040,00%95,26
T7 Combat Car 2142,502291030,00%532,34
P.435164,33174933,33%134,09
10TP3253,00215955,56%898,43
T71 DA7551,78334922,22%834,41
Chi-Ni224,38100850,00%82,83
Grant4180,63359875,00%585,69
Lorraine 39L AM3206,38177850,00%597,68
Panzerjäger I2154,13147825,00%374,95
Universal Carrier 2-pdr2160,25146837,50%490,86
Loyd Gun Carriage2131,25172862,50%929,36
Renault R352137,38160850,00%450,20
TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm 2144,00200742,86%598,70
M22145,71194742,86%532,07
T-262159,29163728,57%619,57
T18 HMC397,4385728,57%150,39
Vickers Medium Mk. I187,50118650,00%290,68
Stuart I-IV3282,83565683,33%1392,49
T2 Medium Tank2126,17138650,00%515,26
T25/27262,83316633,33%76,69
M3 Stuart3324,20530560,00%1723,74
LT vz. 352166,20198540,00%603,62
Tiger I7345,40242520,00%152,50
Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t)269,40100520,00%98,32
Pvlvv fm/42273,60194540,00%73,09
Sturmpanzer I Bison3271,80325560,00%977,31
Leichttraktor179,40190560,00%311,20
Type 2597 Chi-Ha3281,20337560,00%1118,78
Lorraine 40 t 81047,40520520,00%948,34
Hotchkiss H352112,50181450,00%351,51
Renault UE 57352,75127450,00%88,69
SARL 424267,2529240,00%727,53
FCM 36296,25151450,00%268,71
Fantôme 91482,25719450,00%1146,40
Renault Otsu169,00107333,33%50,32
Renault FT 75 BS268,00204366,67%372,07
Škoda T 245149,00330366,67%386,09
53TP Markowskiego8344,67274333,33%69,66
Cruiser Mk. II2269,00331366,67%1584,85
Renault FT AC2159,0016230,00%416,99
T110E5101077,00780366,67%731,12
Pz.Kpfw. I2125,332783100,00%569,72
SU-122A5244,3311830,00%259,56
Strv m/382140,00203250,00%475,79
Strv m/40L3237,005282100,00%852,45
Type 95 Ha-Go2219,00289250,00%1027,78
Cruiser Mk. I1108,00169250,00%369,53
Type 89 I-Go/Chi-Ro2369,50339250,00%1530,75
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. G3301,00266250,00%1081,51
G.Pz. Mk. VI (e)280,00149250,00%320,20
T-116 3227,0012420,00%732,39
TS-5 8796,00452250,00%645,77
Fiat 30001173,0011010,00%752,02
Renault FT1112,001831100,00%693,47
Vickers Mk. E Type B20,001610,00%0,00
ARL 446247,005121100,00%379,69
Type 3 Ju-Nu60,004011100,00%261,00
AT 25108,006610,00%0,00
Somua SAu 4040,005910,00%0,00
Bishop5238,009710,00%224,23
AMR 35 2432,004711100,00%2658,19
MKA 2493,008201100,00%2918,63

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Recruitment officer
Joined: 2017-12-26
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2017-12-26
Left: 2024-12-24
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2015-02-27
Left: 2016-02-12
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2017-11-03
Left: 2017-11-11
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2016-02-15
Left: 2016-02-27
Position: Personnel officer
Joined: 2017-11-14
Left: 2017-12-24
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2016-02-29
Left: 2016-03-04
Position: Intelligence officer
Joined: 2016-03-06
Left: 2016-03-06
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2016-03-08
Left: 2017-10-19
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2017-10-21
Left: 2017-11-01