PychaMan2000

clanlogo
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2026-10-22

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles1877233341603
Ø Tier7,268,068,187,94
Victories980852,25%1854,55%18855,13%32754,23%
Defeats879646,86%1339,39%15043,99%27245,11%
Draws1680,89%26,06%30,88%40,66%
Battles survived416522,19%1236,36%9126,69%17428,86%
Tanks destroyed171900,92411,243631,066631,10
Destruction ratio1,181,951,451,55
Tanks spotted263971,41351,065901,739101,51
Damage dealt1.201,332.097,521.687,341.657,15
Capture points147920,79190,582020,592710,45
Defense points89110,4730,0970,021330,22
Experience665,30986,00917,66906,19
WN71272,961629,031459,831478,21
WN81781,332576,202313,072320,62
Total
Battles18772
Ø Tier7,26
Victories980852,25%
Defeats879646,86%
Draws1680,89%
Battles survived416522,19%
Tanks destroyed171900,92
Destruction ratio1,18
Tanks spotted263971,41
Damage dealt1.201,33
Capture points147920,79
Defense points89110,47
Experience665,30
WN71272,96
WN81781,33
Past 24 hours
Battles33
Ø Tier8,06
Victories1854,55%
Defeats1339,39%
Draws26,06%
Battles survived1236,36%
Tanks destroyed411,24
Destruction ratio1,95
Tanks spotted351,06
Damage dealt2.097,52
Capture points190,58
Defense points30,09
Experience986,00
WN71629,03
WN82576,20
Past 7 days
Battles341
Ø Tier8,18
Victories18855,13%
Defeats15043,99%
Draws30,88%
Battles survived9126,69%
Tanks destroyed3631,06
Destruction ratio1,45
Tanks spotted5901,73
Damage dealt1.687,34
Capture points2020,59
Defense points70,02
Experience917,66
WN71459,83
WN82313,07
Past 30 days
Battles603
Ø Tier7,94
Victories32754,23%
Defeats27245,11%
Draws40,66%
Battles survived17428,86%
Tanks destroyed6631,10
Destruction ratio1,55
Tanks spotted9101,51
Damage dealt1.657,15
Capture points2710,45
Defense points1330,22
Experience906,19
WN71478,21
WN82320,62
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles6000
Victories233,33%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats466,67%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived233,33%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed10,1700,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,250,000,000,00
Tanks spotted50,8300,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.381,500,000,000,00
Capture points518,5000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience603,330,000,000,00
Total
Battles6
Victories233,33%
Defeats466,67%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived233,33%
Tanks destroyed10,17
Destruction ratio0,25
Tanks spotted50,83
Damage dealt1.381,50
Capture points518,50
Defense points00,00
Experience603,33
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles1000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1100,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted22,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt712,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience130,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles1
Victories00,00%
Defeats1100,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted22,00
Damage dealt712,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience130,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles105000
Victories5148,57%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats5350,48%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws10,95%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived4744,76%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed970,9200,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,670,000,000,00
Tanks spotted660,6300,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.340,310,000,000,00
Capture points2502,3800,0000,0000,00
Defense points920,8800,0000,0000,00
Experience659,790,000,000,00
Total
Battles105
Victories5148,57%
Defeats5350,48%
Draws10,95%
Battles survived4744,76%
Tanks destroyed970,92
Destruction ratio1,67
Tanks spotted660,63
Damage dealt1.340,31
Capture points2502,38
Defense points920,88
Experience659,79
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles16000
Victories531,25%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1168,75%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived212,50%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed80,5000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,570,000,000,00
Tanks spotted120,7500,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt2.070,500,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points573,5600,0000,0000,00
Experience552,190,000,000,00
Total
Battles16
Victories531,25%
Defeats1168,75%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived212,50%
Tanks destroyed80,50
Destruction ratio0,57
Tanks spotted120,75
Damage dealt2.070,50
Capture points00,00
Defense points573,56
Experience552,19
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (336)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
M4A1 Revalorisé 81289,2564148548,45%1662,43
Strv S1 81806,8984144555,51%2393,55
AMX Chasseur de chars 8994,6155340847,30%1313,72
AMX 13 909757,2055534546,38%1068,71
Progetto M35 mod. 46 81606,5385628949,48%2146,33
G.W. Tiger (P)81221,2754522347,53%1434,06
Object 703 Version II 81750,8794921351,64%2195,55
50TP prototyp 81893,0093520049,50%2466,28
AMX 13 757586,9047819649,49%1180,88
M46 Patton KR 81297,3283319555,90%1853,41
T-4481026,2559718550,81%1373,18
IS71044,6656918452,72%1501,80
BZ-176 82341,51116717959,22%2793,96
Tiger II81189,5763817651,14%1367,74
IS-381214,3860817642,05%1393,09
Ferdinand81168,8650617548,57%1182,26
Caernarvon Action X 81369,7585017254,07%1810,85
AMX ELC bis5283,5435617152,05%840,11
SU-130PM 81787,2582217155,56%2141,47
G.W. Panther71053,7846317051,18%1415,42
ShPTK-TVP 100 81673,9887914054,29%2137,91
T-34-856645,3445413545,93%1191,96
Jagdpanther7910,9448813350,38%1325,79
SU-1006875,3747613252,27%1773,49
KV-481017,0761713052,31%1153,60
Tiger I7994,7251712850,78%1322,00
T28 Prototype81415,8072812346,34%1558,65
Jagdtiger91849,9179912262,30%1735,40
Panther II8974,9458712049,17%1258,61
AMX 13 105101356,0361111937,82%1560,83
Object 26392146,4486411954,62%2334,14
VK 30.01 (H)5483,5935911745,30%1113,96
KV-26744,6249111662,93%1424,15
T-345364,4330111546,96%878,01
T34 81232,7264011546,09%1422,66
KV-15532,9738111450,88%1114,30
T216374,3240311452,63%984,08
Panther7826,1452511154,95%1384,07
SU-1527821,4246310847,22%1070,14
AMX 12 t6530,0947110850,93%1376,51
CS-5992033,9984610843,52%2166,77
VK 30.02 (M)6661,2145410851,85%1275,05
KV-856745,2146010745,79%1242,61
SU-100M17817,4848610748,60%1059,06
Comet7860,2454310653,77%1468,84
Hummel6609,5636210546,67%841,48
TNH T Vz. 5192264,48101310456,73%2607,71
O-Ni71174,8278210352,43%1683,10
T25/27861,7749010160,40%1374,90
LTTB8902,8384210156,44%2018,38
CS-52 LIS 81625,4286310149,50%2312,02
T-437905,8953010057,00%1666,45
VK 30.01 (P)6617,8140510057,00%1079,40
leKpz M 41 90 mm 8760,8766510050,00%1443,62
LT-432 81007,077589945,45%1970,21
SDP 60 Gonkiewicza92157,889379859,18%2125,27
M4A3E2 Sherman Jumbo6665,405389851,02%1313,79
Cromwell6544,615169763,92%1186,81
Type 6191816,028379753,61%2004,08
T-54 ltwt.91198,438209750,52%1870,76
Prototipo Standard B92014,448489450,00%2190,40
Mäuschen92363,1310199460,64%2688,53
FV4202 81224,218559455,32%1829,99
Kranvagn102929,669549354,84%2611,64
T54E192334,809279351,61%2508,19
KV-37987,535219248,91%1264,13
Bat.-Châtillon 12 t8690,056619248,91%1262,93
ARL V396583,273589143,96%914,09
StuG III Ausf. G5380,992949057,78%858,71
M40/M4381215,287919061,11%1504,12
Škoda T 5092341,679778958,43%2836,58
Centurion Mk. I81007,286488942,70%1156,49
T-1091843,168568855,68%1944,13
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. B91899,778808754,02%2077,65
Jagdpanzer IV6765,194698661,63%1571,14
Pz.Sfl. IVc5376,932688647,67%732,17
Panhard EBR 909688,947318651,16%893,10
CS-5381135,626568442,86%1488,97
T-5491510,518088454,76%1691,20
T71 DA7572,785208346,99%1119,20
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger81622,937458351,81%1730,78
FV229 Contender92093,779808356,63%2161,34
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer4519,324608158,02%1760,04
VK 36.01 (H)6764,085148053,75%1501,43
T9592493,799668048,75%2507,83
E 5092014,898958056,25%2220,76
FV227 Conceiver81576,558308043,75%1887,90
Crusader6493,394627946,84%1671,90
M75340,373337950,63%1226,78
Waffenträger auf Pz. IV92699,569737858,97%2957,14
105 leFH18B2 5654,794307755,84%1433,36
Object 70492605,539947763,64%2615,46
M18 Hellcat6608,834257744,16%961,39
T3092073,728747455,41%2079,48
Ikv 65 Alt II6673,804707451,35%1290,56
T-34-281555,218767352,05%2418,48
T-1506717,354997247,22%1163,61
KV-1S6585,214667169,01%1320,77
T-54 first prototype 81590,669557156,34%2349,53
Vz. 55102497,178577050,00%1913,23
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP91181,136837047,14%1230,57
E 7592182,349267055,71%2159,17
T675405,733187048,57%798,36
ISU-15281638,017836956,52%1944,73
SU-855471,933966858,82%1137,66
TVP VTU Koncept81351,397496741,79%1889,50
AMX 404190,752136746,27%569,76
T2971133,047696753,73%1585,20
Controcarro 1 Mk. 292280,489276752,24%2273,67
AT 1581476,869096660,61%1836,18
Škoda T 56 81969,339776651,52%2193,29
Emil II92091,559406550,77%2107,70
Vz. 64 Blesk81268,888926451,56%2788,42
SDP 58 Kilana81654,818686451,56%1912,47
Panther/M10 7834,425896456,25%1455,88
CS-4471330,929006368,25%2538,12
O-I Experimental5667,255186365,08%1568,38
AMX AC mle. 467805,215226352,38%1179,09
SU-10181607,798486259,68%2305,38
AMX 50 12091860,878566051,67%1986,11
Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque 81828,0510166061,67%2810,07
Type 4 Heavy92440,1510695964,41%2766,99
A-205163,662495862,07%518,70
Grille5484,433235858,62%1183,97
Sturmpanzer II4254,912115750,88%846,50
Panhard AML Lynx 6x68654,127045756,14%1149,93
Tiger (P)7913,305475655,36%1261,12
T14 5463,554645547,27%832,32
FV215b (183) 102199,847345547,27%1703,18
Pz.Kpfw. 5582003,659825547,27%1848,05
Durchbruchswagen 24211,412445455,56%497,39
Covenanter5240,812385240,38%617,47
T71 CMCD7738,856575250,00%1820,82
Object 274a 81653,758905244,23%2385,31
O-I6806,355955154,90%1399,56
STA-181458,468265056,00%2078,48
Conqueror92557,7410275050,00%3134,35
Konštrukta T-34/10071231,848184944,90%2104,73
Ikv 90 Typ B71020,966844959,18%1656,26
IS-M81475,089134965,31%1960,83
M4A1 Sherman5448,733484852,08%1159,93
Emil I82271,7010544755,32%3287,43
Nashorn6662,004154751,06%1077,58
Jagdpanzer E 100102406,157644753,19%1922,90
Hotchkiss EBR7882,518364761,70%2693,90
Marder II3206,701684632,61%414,58
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. D4309,482724641,30%806,41
E 75 TS 81833,079674656,52%2484,16
Strv 103-092222,538974555,56%2252,49
M446796,305834445,45%1285,62
T-284310,512844344,19%923,01
TNH 105/100081500,638234346,51%1976,85
SU-54265,092834344,19%516,82
Centurion Mk. 7/191897,407404337,21%1967,02
T2881964,519314360,47%2424,40
Type 5781834,449744358,14%2228,87
T-34-171522,109474254,76%3140,95
P.43 ter71279,699104266,67%2705,54
25TP KSUST II5530,265114240,48%1322,03
P.44 Pantera81558,888954257,14%2396,48
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5556,645374254,76%1633,37
50TP Tyszkiewicza92289,9010244067,50%2876,98
M8A14243,732914052,50%485,41
SU-85B4488,853683953,85%1447,87
S35 CA5479,154233964,10%1183,81
Type 4 Chi-To61072,798003850,00%2612,65
M3 Lee4258,082433844,74%790,71
60TP Lewandowskiego102545,928963855,26%2493,00
SMV CC-6781983,7410383860,53%2857,41
G.W. Tiger91730,087363852,63%1677,99
Type 5 Chi-Ri71084,307363754,05%1865,64
ARL 4461015,517083748,65%1966,20
Caernarvon82105,7011533764,86%3125,62
O-Ho81828,089593751,35%2516,61
AMX AC mle. 4881747,548513754,05%2284,57
Panhard AMD 178B6388,034723756,76%1025,61
Object 70592067,519003756,76%2245,39
P.43 bis6831,086293641,67%1529,38
Ikv 1035542,254723658,33%1606,31
Somua SAu 404283,222443633,33%591,69
Churchill VII6501,894713554,29%790,76
Challenger71511,178933551,43%2647,49
VK 100.01 (P)81841,4310123562,86%2566,87
Object 43091887,408613551,43%1740,97
S-517969,156763450,00%1174,57
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E3119,621823452,94%253,18
MT-256607,327413470,59%2641,40
T2071267,308243348,48%2263,67
M1271149,128103363,64%1849,67
Leopard Prototyp A92018,068063345,45%1927,68
Type 5861211,918303246,88%2736,38
53TP Markowskiego81894,199993161,29%2903,78
Vz. 44-171184,457103141,94%1450,69
14TP4227,302983040,00%591,04
Škoda T 1771023,279453056,67%2940,68
AMX 50 Foch92047,509343066,67%1973,55
IS-2-II81491,278293050,00%1818,63
AMX 50 10081573,727442937,93%1657,07
Marder 38T4245,382782958,62%548,15
SDP 57 Gowika71506,689052864,29%2372,04
BT-74120,302002762,96%377,94
Leo71252,048592759,26%2314,81
Sturmpanzer I Bison3139,111782770,37%536,75
Churchill I5505,113952755,56%982,33
Semovente M43 Bassotto61094,707592759,26%2257,61
Object 268 Version 4102630,449062766,67%2465,61
P.435501,624852646,15%1265,89
M5 Stuart4253,003302646,15%622,57
SU-76M4249,422702638,46%509,44
SU-122A5311,962492653,85%629,10
BT-SV 3622,318012673,08%2946,32
M3 Stuart3151,362232556,00%550,97
IS-271293,247502536,00%1809,14
Renault UE 573136,082292552,00%286,17
TOG II* 6688,924952552,00%1162,77
FCM 36 Pak 40 3341,713492450,00%868,86
B.U.G.I.61194,178512470,83%2638,74
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. A81164,467652454,17%1512,24
Tetrarch 2161,082042445,83%668,41
Achilles61293,227072339,13%2544,37
Object 140101438,836732343,48%989,11
Object 25792167,919382360,87%2335,12
FV224 Chopper71861,8310982352,17%2960,51
AT 861159,278202259,09%2387,21
AT 771476,1410292268,18%2595,15
LTG71346,509742259,09%4416,39
40TP Habicha6738,336142152,38%1517,44
45TP Habicha71603,577972128,57%2423,63
Progetto M40 mod. 65102408,868282142,86%2116,45
Type 95 Heavy4268,622822138,10%745,92
AMX 383119,712132161,90%350,53
M53/M5591068,007652152,38%917,42
LPT-67 Šelma9968,638161957,89%1499,62
Indien-Panzer81350,378671957,89%1816,44
Škoda T 245726,505291850,00%2088,15
SDP 44 Burza61156,337571855,56%2481,07
Cruiser Mk. IV4282,113311861,11%1005,86
Chrysler K GF 81601,338381850,00%1996,23
BDR G1 B5672,765741741,18%1341,58
Centurion Mk. 5/1 RAAC 81136,128281764,71%1507,46
VK 16.02 Leopard5385,504051637,50%1199,20
T6981213,607751546,67%1632,23
Object 277101599,278921573,33%1392,26
E 25 71364,738471566,67%2445,69
Lago4482,006101464,29%2081,86
Strv 7461171,439181457,14%3098,94
VK 30.02 (D)71550,2110221457,14%3334,65
T56 GMC3214,293521457,14%685,39
T-505497,866361464,29%2256,03
GSOR 1010 FB 81458,436701442,86%1575,15
Strv m/425551,626221369,23%1752,45
Škoda T 2561714,6911931376,92%4763,06
Sav m/434255,083131369,23%728,72
G.Pz. Mk. VI (e)248,92941346,15%90,78
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. A3179,002871353,85%492,13
Kampfpanzer 07 RH 81380,779341369,23%2065,26
SMV CC-5672105,6712131266,67%4463,48
Type T-345970,587801283,33%3121,57
M2 Medium Tank3295,673061258,33%1360,10
59-166663,178341266,67%2156,62
Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs4382,335201250,00%1489,36
M47 Iron Arnie 81537,678841241,67%2076,12
Type 3 Chi-Nu5917,366091145,45%2863,57
T-463241,362311145,45%1001,79
Black Prince71056,737861154,55%1566,25
SDP 40 Zadymka5928,005781154,55%2684,03
ST-I91536,409831080,00%1587,27
Type 63 81631,108801040,00%1546,13
AMX 13 57 7857,209511070,00%1814,69
P26/404190,56301944,44%304,29
Pz.Kpfw. 38H 735 (f) 2362,67547955,56%1280,75
Pz.Kpfw. II2151,38224862,50%665,99
Panzerjäger I2249,25198850,00%939,81
T-262124,75195875,00%671,11
Tiger-Maus 92331,13876837,50%1989,69
ST vz. 394612,86551771,43%2437,25
M15/423214,43177728,57%446,11
BT-22102,43239785,71%511,13
Hotchkiss H352174,43161714,29%675,47
M415534,29446742,86%699,10
T3281045,43809771,43%1216,87
AMX M4 mle. 4571928,711089757,14%3372,25
Sturer Emil7604,71524771,43%792,83
Caliban 81136,14930771,43%1476,26
L-60 2150,00316771,43%941,19
Type 59 G 81857,50822633,33%2118,07
Sexton II3193,17246650,00%691,66
Strv 103B103195,331004666,67%2888,12
Cruiser Mk. III3225,00203616,67%943,65
SMV CC-64 Vipera 82321,171054650,00%3198,56
Type 64 6379,00305633,33%592,37
Type 95 Ji-Ro61352,20607540,00%2135,80
Type 4 Ju-To71587,001005540,00%2159,91
StuG IV 5438,60323560,00%1212,72
10TP3268,25411475,00%1318,93
M5A1 Stuart4919,75573425,00%3845,77
WZ-1317205,75343425,00%116,90
IS-4101994,751057475,00%1632,85
SU-263116,00211475,00%320,33
Type 3 Ju-Nu61181,25717450,00%1720,40
T-50-2 6382,00491450,00%1022,63
Object 252U Defender 81144,75631425,00%810,36
Schwarzpanzer 58 81250,50934450,00%1671,48
T1 Cunningham1389,33377366,67%3022,23
Renault FT167,006030,00%118,54
Strv m/40L3426,67552366,67%1855,87
M2 Light2123,67182333,33%254,12
STB-110340,33377333,33%0,00
UDES 0381037,33451333,33%720,73
T2 Medium Tank2112,00198366,67%614,50
Charioteer81882,33643333,33%2251,80
Bofors Tornvagn 81607,33675333,33%1486,80
Fiat 3000139,506920,00%0,00
Leichttraktor1100,00115250,00%317,67
Renault FT AC2455,505972100,00%2451,56
Type 6893017,001207250,00%3045,56
VK 20.01 (D)4761,5010722100,00%3576,42
M41 Walker Bulldog8212,50549250,00%193,71
Object 705A101263,00624250,00%705,24
Rheinmetall Skorpion G 81374,00396250,00%1511,41
Object 268 Version V 101155,508612100,00%852,73
Bisonte C45 81137,50619250,00%1056,85
T28 Concept 7466,5013620,00%348,02
Strv m/382107,003441100,00%499,15
TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm 232,009410,00%0,00
M14/41249,005310,00%0,00
4TP1220,004461100,00%1312,11
7TP279,003691100,00%290,70
WZ-1209692,009241100,00%590,47
MS-1172,002691100,00%390,92
T3 HMC2296,008741100,00%1863,60
G.W. E 100102805,0065310,00%2845,59
E 50 Ausf. M101179,0034510,00%547,29
T110E410584,0010471100,00%355,85
Leopard 1102857,0051010,00%2574,40
IS-3-II91258,0012151100,00%1148,96

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Recruit
Joined: 2026-10-22
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2025-03-08
Left: 2025-04-22
Position: Private
Joined: 2015-06-25
Left: 2015-11-14
Position: Private
Joined: 2014-11-30
Left: 2015-03-22
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2015-04-05
Left: 2015-06-14
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2019-12-12
Left: 2019-12-18
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2020-01-25
Left: 2020-02-01
Position: Reservist
Joined: 2020-02-02
Left: 2020-06-16
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2020-11-26
Left: 2021-01-27
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2022-01-14
Left: 2022-02-24
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2022-12-06
Left: 2023-03-28
Position: Private
Joined: 2015-06-25
Left: 2015-11-15
Position: Private
Joined: 2014-11-30