PyKu_B_KpoBu

clanlogo
Position: Private
Joined: 2025-01-16

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles500668104284
Ø Tier7,769,639,458,94
Victories2614852,23%450,00%5048,08%14049,30%
Defeats2320146,34%450,00%5451,92%14049,30%
Draws7171,43%00,00%00,00%41,41%
Battles survived1449228,95%00,00%2725,96%8730,63%
Tanks destroyed479540,9600,00620,602180,77
Destruction ratio1,350,000,811,11
Tanks spotted568291,1460,75860,832490,88
Damage dealt1.206,911.231,251.577,331.610,40
Capture points688491,3800,001041,003531,24
Defense points321160,6400,00160,15320,11
Experience573,40643,50745,42781,05
WN71222,19471,57851,371016,71
WN81625,68835,031165,901381,60
Total
Battles50066
Ø Tier7,76
Victories2614852,23%
Defeats2320146,34%
Draws7171,43%
Battles survived1449228,95%
Tanks destroyed479540,96
Destruction ratio1,35
Tanks spotted568291,14
Damage dealt1.206,91
Capture points688491,38
Defense points321160,64
Experience573,40
WN71222,19
WN81625,68
Past 24 hours
Battles8
Ø Tier9,63
Victories450,00%
Defeats450,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted60,75
Damage dealt1.231,25
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience643,50
WN7471,57
WN8835,03
Past 7 days
Battles104
Ø Tier9,45
Victories5048,08%
Defeats5451,92%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived2725,96%
Tanks destroyed620,60
Destruction ratio0,81
Tanks spotted860,83
Damage dealt1.577,33
Capture points1041,00
Defense points160,15
Experience745,42
WN7851,37
WN81165,90
Past 30 days
Battles284
Ø Tier8,94
Victories14049,30%
Defeats14049,30%
Draws41,41%
Battles survived8730,63%
Tanks destroyed2180,77
Destruction ratio1,11
Tanks spotted2490,88
Damage dealt1.610,40
Capture points3531,24
Defense points320,11
Experience781,05
WN71016,71
WN81381,60
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles397000
Victories20451,39%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats16942,57%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws246,05%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived14536,52%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed3580,9000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,420,000,000,00
Tanks spotted3170,8000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.902,830,000,000,00
Capture points7541,9000,0000,0000,00
Defense points8302,0900,0000,0000,00
Experience584,150,000,000,00
Total
Battles397
Victories20451,39%
Defeats16942,57%
Draws246,05%
Battles survived14536,52%
Tanks destroyed3580,90
Destruction ratio1,42
Tanks spotted3170,80
Damage dealt1.902,83
Capture points7541,90
Defense points8302,09
Experience584,15
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles66000
Victories3553,03%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats2842,42%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws34,55%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived2842,42%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed510,7700,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,340,000,000,00
Tanks spotted811,2300,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.131,820,000,000,00
Capture points1542,3300,0000,0000,00
Defense points2483,7600,0000,0000,00
Experience560,020,000,000,00
Total
Battles66
Victories3553,03%
Defeats2842,42%
Draws34,55%
Battles survived2842,42%
Tanks destroyed510,77
Destruction ratio1,34
Tanks spotted811,23
Damage dealt1.131,82
Capture points1542,33
Defense points2483,76
Experience560,02
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles55000
Victories3767,27%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1832,73%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived2443,64%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed470,8500,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,520,000,000,00
Tanks spotted430,7800,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt640,820,000,000,00
Capture points941,7100,0000,0000,00
Defense points831,5100,0000,0000,00
Experience484,150,000,000,00
Total
Battles55
Victories3767,27%
Defeats1832,73%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived2443,64%
Tanks destroyed470,85
Destruction ratio1,52
Tanks spotted430,78
Damage dealt640,82
Capture points941,71
Defense points831,51
Experience484,15
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles54000
Victories2546,30%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats2851,85%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws11,85%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived1731,48%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed420,7800,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,140,000,000,00
Tanks spotted671,2400,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.135,540,000,000,00
Capture points260,4800,0000,0000,00
Defense points681,2600,0000,0000,00
Experience539,560,000,000,00
Total
Battles54
Victories2546,30%
Defeats2851,85%
Draws11,85%
Battles survived1731,48%
Tanks destroyed420,78
Destruction ratio1,14
Tanks spotted671,24
Damage dealt1.135,54
Capture points260,48
Defense points681,26
Experience539,56
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles1244000
Victories68054,66%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats54043,41%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws241,93%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived47938,50%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed9630,7700,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,260,000,000,00
Tanks spotted20231,6300,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt943,790,000,000,00
Capture points33202,6700,0000,0000,00
Defense points43673,5100,0000,0000,00
Experience557,670,000,000,00
Total
Battles1244
Victories68054,66%
Defeats54043,41%
Draws241,93%
Battles survived47938,50%
Tanks destroyed9630,77
Destruction ratio1,26
Tanks spotted20231,63
Damage dealt943,79
Capture points33202,67
Defense points43673,51
Experience557,67
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles336000
Victories18655,36%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats14743,75%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws30,89%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived15345,54%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed2690,8000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,470,000,000,00
Tanks spotted3561,0600,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt851,000,000,000,00
Capture points5741,7100,0000,0000,00
Defense points7102,1100,0000,0000,00
Experience420,720,000,000,00
Total
Battles336
Victories18655,36%
Defeats14743,75%
Draws30,89%
Battles survived15345,54%
Tanks destroyed2690,80
Destruction ratio1,47
Tanks spotted3561,06
Damage dealt851,00
Capture points5741,71
Defense points7102,11
Experience420,72
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles1000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1100,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived1100,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles1
Victories00,00%
Defeats1100,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived1100,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (393)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
T-34-856733,19481236754,92%1669,95
G.W. Panther7972,01418141151,24%1381,31
E 7591625,73606123650,97%1770,93
Hummel6950,3837899851,90%1730,07
T-62A101904,0157992947,47%1803,75
Cromwell6905,9663892760,73%2557,39
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t102116,6859389251,46%2166,68
G.W. E 100101469,2542088949,16%1345,40
T26E4 SuperPershing 8952,9755885648,95%1183,94
M41 Walker Bulldog8917,6461981455,16%2132,59
T71 DA7817,2464178957,54%1965,92
M18 Hellcat6905,0747375753,24%1955,22
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger81634,3060673354,57%1997,45
WZ-111 81266,0466367853,39%1720,44
AMX 13 909910,3858767854,28%1575,52
T34 81359,9567167451,48%1784,04
T57 Heavy102279,6763663352,92%2048,43
E 100102078,0557556246,44%1705,89
Bat.-Châtillon 155 5591308,3543452648,29%1440,49
FV3046645,4039951752,61%1222,97
G.W. Tiger91186,9144750946,76%1182,76
T-54 ltwt.91226,6756150950,88%2166,09
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. B91628,3061349751,11%1649,43
SU-130PM 81587,6280545752,08%1602,22
T499983,7956244652,24%1484,04
AMX 13 757496,1947644551,01%986,66
AMX 50 12091799,4058644049,77%1881,97
T-103 81308,8069743450,00%1391,54
IS-381528,9271941859,81%2275,29
Grille 15102256,8957741751,80%1946,49
T-4481047,2558537055,41%1619,30
Panther7854,8850036851,90%1550,78
ST-I91680,2963636853,80%1766,83
Somua SM 81534,7580536348,48%1686,56
Tiger II81204,8952435750,98%1498,91
T54E191845,7764534751,59%1948,15
Waffenträger auf Pz. IV91762,9659134653,76%1792,77
Type 5 Chi-Ri71028,9366432850,30%1933,42
T-5491297,3167931654,11%1446,03
M53/M5591234,8466131146,95%1160,92
KV-481091,2364230154,49%1326,35
Tiger I7912,3748329446,26%1169,60
Conqueror91836,7765929154,64%1854,66
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP91550,2361829151,89%1758,55
AMX 50 B102044,9863428652,80%1736,95
Type 4 Heavy91287,8256228251,06%1177,20
FCM 50 t 81468,6071027556,73%2226,17
T6981236,7756226350,95%1887,80
M10391915,0963824853,23%2047,74
Emil II91751,8359624749,39%1680,90
VK 30.01 (H)5403,5440724451,64%871,37
T2971111,6066923354,08%1513,91
Super Conqueror102232,7073023253,02%1971,98
AMX 50 10081548,3369722951,97%1970,14
WZ-111 model 1-491555,5460222349,78%1567,05
Lorraine 155 mle. 5181225,4146820749,76%1617,80
E 5091763,8661520451,96%1865,34
SU-86957,4839920253,47%1640,50
KV-15455,1035319754,31%879,73
FV215b (183) 102092,1865819241,67%1543,98
11081298,0577919057,37%1787,02
IS-M81196,6954419051,05%1390,61
T-345428,6039518948,15%1195,24
Caernarvon81240,5861418447,83%1447,22
T-1091802,5360518248,90%1900,80
Pz.Kpfw. III/IV5196,8223017949,72%356,61
O-I6834,5449617555,43%1633,44
Maus101658,8270317548,00%1173,87
TVP T 50/51102002,0966517250,00%1706,84
Grille5397,7623417241,28%744,81
AMX 12 t6325,0936817054,12%832,65
Prototipo Standard B91723,9272016750,90%1784,25
KV-37913,9860316749,10%1239,54
50TP Tyszkiewicza91623,2770916652,41%1589,48
Type 6191516,2365016651,20%1562,76
IS-271103,8066516653,01%1678,32
AMX M4 mle. 457793,5856616553,33%1007,24
Type 586728,5157816452,44%1614,77
T-34-171075,2367215848,73%2048,39
P.43 ter71004,6855915652,56%1798,30
P.44 Pantera81254,3256215546,45%1618,31
AMX AC mle. 467850,3751815452,60%1239,36
LPT-67 Šelma9672,9958515142,38%763,83
IS71189,4974015056,00%1982,80
Strv 103-091673,1769014956,38%1528,03
FV380591115,7863414755,78%1069,72
IS-4102095,6363014651,37%1831,11
Lorraine 155 mle. 507833,7041914658,22%1215,67
Controcarro 1 Mk. 291589,3673914358,04%1436,04
Sturer Emil71015,2266614359,44%1550,82
Spähpanzer Ru 2519837,1464314245,77%1214,77
Bat.-Châtillon 155 58101230,0651614151,77%1027,71
T3281188,3459814057,14%1498,87
T-4371029,0758413865,22%2168,81
Panther II81366,7064313856,52%2340,24
T-1506749,7053913551,85%1318,28
SU-855498,1230613048,46%1120,89
ARL 446717,7549813049,23%1259,05
Object 70591860,5971313057,69%2014,32
Black Prince7967,5669812958,14%1459,78
FV20781000,6869012951,94%1058,18
Object 43091955,9371512857,81%2140,07
T1 Cunningham1151,5228012757,48%1008,02
Ho-Ri 191753,5869712745,67%1363,91
O-Ho81264,8671712656,35%1479,30
T9591791,0467612651,59%1519,20
FV4005 Stage II101600,5462212646,83%1163,26
60TP Lewandowskiego102095,8669112448,39%1571,44
IS-7102155,6684612347,15%1631,20
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. A81350,0568012360,98%1920,26
GSOR 1006 Scheme 791394,8368812145,45%1159,20
T3091816,4862412056,67%1625,53
E 25 71051,9756811756,41%1629,17
T110E3102037,6664311654,31%1570,27
Leopard Prototyp A91528,2979111557,39%1527,52
53TP Markowskiego81130,2065811458,77%1426,39
T110E5101859,5672511345,13%1364,11
T216541,5660510853,70%1755,65
Type 5 Ke-Ho4325,7538910755,14%1280,52
Emil I81395,6061710656,60%1757,77
T675619,2546510643,40%1545,92
M40/M4381122,6568710450,00%1226,73
Type 6891634,6682710457,69%1464,42
BZ-6891788,1384610453,85%1903,89
212A91247,3060010344,66%1035,29
Panhard EBR 909914,5769210347,57%1572,69
VK 30.02 (D)7503,6642610153,47%687,17
T-100 LT101189,2061510049,00%1545,47
Jagdtiger91628,237079941,41%1260,35
Charioteer81175,286009951,52%1333,31
STG Guard 81094,156709851,02%1280,91
Chrysler K GF 81238,387509851,02%1450,24
Indien-Panzer81007,715149750,52%1177,62
T-284193,282069641,67%394,54
Type 4 Chi-To6767,305679650,00%1697,97
SU-14-28934,326739654,17%926,93
Panhard AML Lynx 6x68764,446759656,25%1598,98
Object 26391625,336769642,71%1311,97
Spähpanzer SP I C71116,416209553,68%2609,23
FV4004 Conway91889,997909353,76%1874,03
T376690,754418847,73%2062,16
FV229 Contender91843,259248859,09%1670,49
ISU-15281257,316178748,28%1140,69
SU-54732,243248659,30%2237,10
Crusader 5.5-in. SP7820,435698660,47%1338,51
TVP VTU Koncept8833,365888550,59%1044,46
AMX 404129,901758448,81%325,47
AMX 13 F3 AM6769,954108448,81%1146,49
BZ-5871040,496528349,40%1254,22
SDP 58 Kilana81363,176948253,66%1448,49
M4A3E2 Sherman Jumbo6812,375018246,34%2006,92
Ho-Ri 281179,307418156,79%1292,80
SU-1006776,064948057,50%1636,04
T-54 first prototype 81029,006648048,75%1383,41
T28 Prototype81177,115677951,90%1215,54
Object 25791871,157327950,63%1901,45
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J493,491817748,05%75,45
Wespe3218,591667653,95%753,55
ARL V396710,093987652,63%1368,86
O-Ni71234,076027546,67%1607,41
LTTB8920,688227556,00%2072,55
Leo71156,695777447,30%2012,43
Škoda T 5091591,017677456,76%1652,87
Type T-345454,113897444,59%1251,33
SMV CC-6781146,117297452,70%1275,80
Type 3 Chi-Nu5352,974617357,53%978,48
Crusader6458,514617356,16%1624,26
Vz. 64 Blesk8605,366777360,27%1060,13
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E379,181577251,39%115,00
Progetto C50 mod. 6691399,347577054,29%1260,22
T-50-2 6434,865237054,29%1234,55
leKpz M 41 90 mm GF 8731,715967044,29%1221,40
Tortoise91681,537187048,57%1240,26
Nashorn6678,265206953,62%1241,57
LHMTV8617,627666968,12%1248,19
SU-85B4265,942166845,59%530,85
GSR 3301 Setter7357,504856857,35%742,26
Churchill VII6691,436096753,73%1253,57
VK 30.01 (P)6829,555806762,69%1703,33
WZ-113G FT102222,137866755,22%1523,27
M-VI-Y91278,316946749,25%1209,97
BZ-16681242,587956657,58%1415,81
Strv 746844,624866549,23%1777,30
MT-256504,316676567,69%1998,56
STA-18920,736566442,19%1039,57
Ferdinand81263,397016453,13%1297,78
Pz.Sfl. IVc5535,973496450,00%1310,16
GSOR 3301 AVR FS9844,646876454,69%1293,72
UDES 1691652,117676344,44%1604,13
P.43 bis6832,934706150,82%1658,24
Type 3 Ju-Nu6738,304616149,18%998,71
Panhard EBR 10510908,344966144,26%934,63
M75223,122466050,00%654,21
Hotchkiss EBR7625,657036051,67%1513,46
T 55A 91528,125985947,46%1502,15
Waffenträger auf E 100102363,795155853,45%1755,89
M-III-Y81143,597735851,72%1258,56
M3 Lee4317,983805750,88%1191,22
Achilles6840,544945759,65%1734,34
Pz.Kpfw. 5581643,148965752,63%1582,46
M127809,457025660,71%1040,00
T1E6 2137,552185552,73%615,04
KV-137763,195285457,41%1356,97
Bishop5539,573775455,56%1269,75
M4A1 Sherman5624,776515366,04%2356,19
Škoda T 256710,705365358,49%1629,73
Pz.Kpfw. II284,891805347,17%164,34
M24 Chaffee5359,633645255,77%1277,12
VK 28.016447,485935255,77%1472,93
Type 5 Heavy101938,288405058,00%1250,94
FV215b 101631,384625042,00%1234,37
Type 5781355,848445056,00%1464,40
Jagdpanzer E 100102090,127445044,00%1371,57
T2881460,987824942,86%1512,74
Progetto CC55 mod. 5481332,678124858,33%1687,40
SU-1018927,835994854,17%929,46
Object 705A101925,235774742,55%1528,87
SDP 57 Gowika71146,226744652,17%1584,42
Object 70491972,676594647,83%1544,82
Somua SAu 404302,072414660,87%869,11
S35 CA5641,023644654,35%1765,91
Tiger (P)71168,637314654,35%1761,74
AMX ELC bis5336,544094647,83%1084,31
Renault G15354,143664452,27%891,60
Challenger71075,645774450,00%1512,84
Manticore101021,077164443,18%1051,89
UDES 0381053,215714339,53%934,05
BDR G1 B5418,264554348,84%720,60
Tiger 131 6923,954784351,16%1690,84
T-463140,001924250,00%470,54
AMX M4 mle. 5191476,648264254,76%1235,28
Covenanter5395,463794131,71%1551,66
SU-100M171204,906704160,98%1897,42
Chi-To SP71498,309224065,00%2164,83
FV227 Conceiver8990,537994062,50%1134,10
SU-1527894,724983966,67%1259,37
TNH T Vz. 5192026,629373953,85%2072,50
Škoda T 177686,287273951,28%1566,61
Jagdpanther71038,686643852,63%1338,47
FV201 (A45) 71132,326533852,63%2056,95
45TP Habicha7928,957073754,05%1317,79
M24E2 Super Chaffee 6523,736043754,05%1656,71
SU-76M4147,751463641,67%177,75
Type 4 Ju-To71334,728813672,22%1838,15
SARL 424311,002693652,78%994,85
T28 Concept 7921,255183647,22%1279,74
SMV CC-567969,297543562,86%1394,10
Type 95 Ji-Ro6706,864803545,71%1074,23
Birch Gun4386,372803545,71%1494,96
AMX AC mle. 4881064,806893557,14%1108,77
FV224 Chopper71105,067983557,14%1393,90
Jagdpanzer IV6929,535463452,94%1784,32
A-205166,912733447,06%401,28
Progetto M40 mod. 65101649,445133441,18%1156,00
Churchill I5656,296233473,53%1669,87
M5 Stuart4128,152603447,06%170,53
SDP 44 Burza6909,745743444,12%1561,64
P.435466,613283333,33%1101,68
VK 16.02 Leopard5422,006293348,48%1677,40
Ikv 90 Typ B71133,387083253,13%1670,53
M-II-Y71280,5910163265,63%2038,29
T-262108,711833167,74%580,19
AE Phase I 92008,816393151,61%1985,69
Ikv 65 Alt II6932,075823060,00%1922,32
Type 71101815,908143053,33%1228,14
Leopard 1102017,508913066,67%1697,12
FV601 Saladin81104,178813070,00%1491,66
T25/27749,314502955,17%996,63
Versuchspanzer 5791805,039362958,62%1646,86
Carro d'assalto P.8871441,149892875,00%2334,01
M446523,214282842,86%741,06
Matilda4291,703632748,15%673,36
Ikv 1035428,933782759,26%1093,01
SU-263272,671732751,85%710,79
Renault UE 573251,962032748,15%784,62
AMX 38375,271562653,85%130,27
AT 25371,273962634,62%727,90
Marder 38T4389,653212653,85%1028,68
UDES 15/16101725,807922548,00%1284,86
KV-26578,245232584,00%982,22
T1 Heavy5352,835002470,83%765,66
Vz. 71 Tesák101106,137902454,17%1296,94
Object 430U101870,678112462,50%1771,64
Object 260 101765,505822433,33%1068,74
14TP4268,483362356,52%998,01
M415606,224592343,48%901,47
M8A14436,484292360,87%1433,81
FV230 Canopener102032,228992360,87%1423,24
AT 1581298,558392263,64%1491,25
Hirschkäfer112165,006242236,36%1149,14
Alecto4574,905872147,62%2014,77
Staghound Mk. III6535,294562142,86%712,50
B14438,905662070,00%1634,60
Strv m/425423,153832045,00%1164,36
Konštrukta T-34/1007684,153052020,00%812,40
O-I Experimental5841,106462045,00%1876,25
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5503,506512070,00%1431,93
25TP KSUST II5303,113231947,37%591,18
Strv m/42-57 Alt A.2 6765,535131947,37%1299,65
ST vz. 394255,782951861,11%853,65
Škoda T 245373,563651855,56%979,03
Controcarro 3 Minotauro101573,116591844,44%896,63
StuG III Ausf. G5457,295061752,94%1128,01
Pawlack Tank6866,765991764,71%1502,55
StuG IV 5349,883331758,82%884,71
KR-1112082,479981758,82%1397,20
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer4523,195551656,25%1625,11
TNH 105/100081416,449301662,50%1952,54
Somua S353212,062481650,00%499,54
AMX 13 105101094,507441650,00%1049,07
WZ-1317684,008241560,00%1669,78
AT 771104,808241553,33%1543,24
Concept No. 5101545,606011533,33%952,78
Cobra 9965,935531533,33%537,60
Hotchkiss H35278,141541450,00%178,08
M26 Pershing81541,718221457,14%2281,84
Marder II3182,712971457,14%491,28
AT-12259,851791346,15%970,68
Object 268 Version 4101361,317611361,54%951,78
D23163,172371233,33%387,64
Rinoceronte101809,506911233,33%1125,22
59-166494,587271250,00%1417,59
M10 RBFM 5789,427991266,67%2030,08
T-34-3 81054,258791275,00%1404,29
LT vz. 383327,003831154,55%1651,00
Vickers Medium Mk. III3243,642351136,36%876,59
Valentine AT4255,453811163,64%775,54
T25 AT71148,916461154,55%1628,63
AMX 50 Foch (155) 10972,456401163,64%654,78
M-V-Y101953,097051127,27%1375,51
Object 777 Version II 91723,739581181,82%1520,01
Sexton II3242,501661020,00%875,67
Cruiser Mk. III3154,701891030,00%567,95
Mitsu 1085735,305801070,00%1324,54
Taschenratte112208,707251030,00%1155,36
AMX 13 57 GF 7653,606901040,00%1233,82
M3 Stuart3178,56243933,33%521,90
M2 Medium Tank3169,89307955,56%536,61
AT 86714,22728966,67%1458,46
FCM 36284,22137911,11%128,40
P26/404308,38246837,50%661,43
Type 98 Ke-Ni3337,00386875,00%1983,17
Vz. 44-171421,88767862,50%2089,28
Cruiser Mk. IV4241,75365825,00%582,02
MTLS-1G14 374,50126825,00%7,93
10TP3120,86171757,14%366,54
SU-182295,29151742,86%2222,38
Semovente M43 Bassotto61110,43722757,14%2346,36
AMX 65 t8679,71434757,14%663,78
MKA 2132,43199728,57%235,65
Renault FT165,3392650,00%200,83
M15/423267,00213650,00%742,96
Leichttraktor198,83129666,67%462,83
MS-1128,67112666,67%221,70
CS-63101807,00696633,33%1236,85
Object 277102049,83967666,67%1656,34
Char Mle. 75 9647,33606650,00%701,95
Churchill III 5301,00434616,67%353,25
Vickers Medium Mk. II255,00118560,00%181,06
Patton the Tank 92267,60867540,00%2913,70
Cruiser Mk. I1101,75108425,00%276,77
T56 GMC315,25175475,00%262,21
Vz. 60S Dravec 101599,75805450,00%837,61
LTP 3514,50462450,00%3677,07
TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm 2133,67164333,33%480,91
BT-2292,002373100,00%436,91
7TP2180,67196366,67%688,27
T2 Medium Tank2156,67195333,33%571,92
Renault R352250,67358366,67%1469,48
IS-2 7624,00498333,33%515,10
Panzerjäger I2381,504552100,00%1816,11
SDP 40 Zadymka5591,50410250,00%1167,30
Black Prince II 7931,508982100,00%1335,36
Windhund 82061,00799250,00%2951,52
Pz.Sfl. IC 4868,00732250,00%3276,83
Excalibur 6439,50288250,00%519,33
TT-130M 91596,5053420,00%1552,99
BT-7 artillery 387,00133250,00%155,52
43 M. Toldi III 3178,50195250,00%785,36
Vickers Medium Mk. I10,00691100,00%261,00
Fiat 30001108,002381100,00%566,86
M14/412371,006111100,00%1713,37
Renault NC-31128,003710,00%0,00
Type 97 Te-Ke 244,001961100,00%261,00
T3 HMC20,002810,00%0,00
GSOR the TANK 92931,0013461100,00%3522,48
Object 283 91923,009211100,00%2419,22
Vz. 58 Medvěd 91929,0061410,00%1712,78
Light Mk. VIC 262,001151100,00%311,02
T7 Combat Car 230,006510,00%0,00
AMX 13 (FL 11) 5442,0068410,00%1339,65
Großtraktor - Krupp 3333,003441100,00%1176,76
T78 61509,007201100,00%2004,98

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Private
Joined: 2025-01-16
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2024-04-02
Left: 2025-01-10
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2024-04-02
Left: 2024-12-24
Position: Reservist
Joined: 2023-10-05
Left: 2024-10-13
Position: Private
Joined: 2024-01-13
Left: 2024-03-22