Propper_2019

clanlogo
Position: Private
Joined: 2025-12-23

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles172190926
Ø Tier8,370,009,449,65
Victories907852,72%00,00%666,67%1557,69%
Defeats789745,86%00,00%333,33%1038,46%
Draws2441,42%00,00%00,00%13,85%
Battles survived436125,33%00,00%333,33%830,77%
Tanks destroyed146460,8500,0091,00271,04
Destruction ratio1,140,001,501,50
Tanks spotted240071,3900,00101,11351,35
Damage dealt1.563,010,002.464,332.464,77
Capture points27820,1600,0000,0000,00
Defense points61570,3600,0000,0000,00
Experience723,900,001.046,44945,27
WN71248,290,001515,831462,46
WN81758,080,002740,622889,81
Total
Battles17219
Ø Tier8,37
Victories907852,72%
Defeats789745,86%
Draws2441,42%
Battles survived436125,33%
Tanks destroyed146460,85
Destruction ratio1,14
Tanks spotted240071,39
Damage dealt1.563,01
Capture points27820,16
Defense points61570,36
Experience723,90
WN71248,29
WN81758,08
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 7 days
Battles9
Ø Tier9,44
Victories666,67%
Defeats333,33%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived333,33%
Tanks destroyed91,00
Destruction ratio1,50
Tanks spotted101,11
Damage dealt2.464,33
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience1.046,44
WN71515,83
WN82740,62
Past 30 days
Battles26
Ø Tier9,65
Victories1557,69%
Defeats1038,46%
Draws13,85%
Battles survived830,77%
Tanks destroyed271,04
Destruction ratio1,50
Tanks spotted351,35
Damage dealt2.464,77
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience945,27
WN71462,46
WN82889,81
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles223000
Victories13761,43%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats7935,43%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws73,14%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived8739,01%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed1500,6700,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,100,000,000,00
Tanks spotted4952,2200,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.651,660,000,000,00
Capture points2180,9800,0000,0000,00
Defense points890,4000,0000,0000,00
Experience904,700,000,000,00
Total
Battles223
Victories13761,43%
Defeats7935,43%
Draws73,14%
Battles survived8739,01%
Tanks destroyed1500,67
Destruction ratio1,10
Tanks spotted4952,22
Damage dealt1.651,66
Capture points2180,98
Defense points890,40
Experience904,70
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles81000
Victories3340,74%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats4758,02%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws11,23%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived3037,04%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed580,7200,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,140,000,000,00
Tanks spotted831,0200,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.330,050,000,000,00
Capture points1261,5600,0000,0000,00
Defense points2322,8600,0000,0000,00
Experience644,490,000,000,00
Total
Battles81
Victories3340,74%
Defeats4758,02%
Draws11,23%
Battles survived3037,04%
Tanks destroyed580,72
Destruction ratio1,14
Tanks spotted831,02
Damage dealt1.330,05
Capture points1261,56
Defense points2322,86
Experience644,49
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles622000
Victories29046,62%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats31150,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws213,38%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived22836,66%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed4900,7900,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,240,000,000,00
Tanks spotted6221,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.408,290,000,000,00
Capture points6231,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points11101,7800,0000,0000,00
Experience679,340,000,000,00
Total
Battles622
Victories29046,62%
Defeats31150,00%
Draws213,38%
Battles survived22836,66%
Tanks destroyed4900,79
Destruction ratio1,24
Tanks spotted6221,00
Damage dealt1.408,29
Capture points6231,00
Defense points11101,78
Experience679,34
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles523000
Victories29356,02%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats22943,79%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws10,19%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived17333,08%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed4590,8800,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,310,000,000,00
Tanks spotted10742,0500,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.754,370,000,000,00
Capture points3970,7600,0000,0000,00
Defense points6261,2000,0000,0000,00
Experience872,160,000,000,00
Total
Battles523
Victories29356,02%
Defeats22943,79%
Draws10,19%
Battles survived17333,08%
Tanks destroyed4590,88
Destruction ratio1,31
Tanks spotted10742,05
Damage dealt1.754,37
Capture points3970,76
Defense points6261,20
Experience872,16
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (207)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
M46 Patton91374,2163162050,97%1297,42
CS-52 LIS 81490,4573958253,78%1928,06
Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque 81956,5596350955,80%2572,92
Panhard EBR 105101238,5977743151,97%1544,28
Conqueror91589,9170341357,87%1532,94
T297650,1346140247,26%638,09
Emil II92094,7271440056,00%2127,13
AE Phase I 92578,33107033760,53%3130,84
M10391017,5763132644,48%765,59
Caernarvon81410,3678832157,63%1804,69
M48A5 Patton101750,6958332147,04%1367,76
STB-1102245,2179729649,66%2042,95
Kranvagn102734,6189028854,51%2372,79
AMX 30 1er prototype91808,3180428453,52%1977,38
AMX 13 909916,8264428351,59%1475,51
Bat.-Châtillon 12 t8580,8554827854,68%1031,42
122 TM 81536,3278527847,84%1721,51
T110E5102331,5982927050,74%1885,73
Leopard 1102399,8778226950,19%2126,04
Super Conqueror102318,7685026757,30%2019,43
Waffenträger auf Pz. IV92255,4676526759,18%2270,78
Progetto M35 mod. 46 81564,6884025057,60%2090,21
King Tiger (Captured) 7697,7255522951,97%804,46
Object 277102413,0583720650,97%2101,75
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer4550,9436620550,24%1587,31
T-448952,5164720353,20%1244,83
M4A1 Sherman5218,2021920047,00%362,04
GSOR 1008 81664,4482219855,05%1827,87
T-1091682,7762719552,82%1748,59
T328767,5349819443,30%660,75
CS-63102482,3088018552,97%2174,00
AMX 12 t6686,4365617252,33%2151,66
Object 140102174,5084515752,87%1851,90
T-5491110,7158515038,00%933,03
Emil I81243,1465314548,97%1348,16
Type 6191551,0362814451,39%1677,59
M53/M5591289,9366414447,22%1091,10
T207596,5052714349,65%770,72
T6981131,1255714156,74%1447,33
E 100102741,6591713853,62%2505,41
M4A3E2 Sherman Jumbo6417,2634012240,16%571,64
T803113235,08106511751,28%2724,64
M446709,4052311455,26%1193,52
Grille 15101967,4962311348,67%1434,77
Leopard Prototyp A91874,5279711255,36%1905,57
Panhard AML Lynx 6x68747,1168610949,54%1303,26
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger81434,2976210858,33%1744,97
Object 25792156,2297910756,07%2303,13
Vz. 55102858,6792210253,92%2550,87
Spähpanzer Ru 25191325,8591710249,02%2314,23
M26 Pershing8671,8957310047,00%666,50
Jagdpanzer E 90 92407,6399310064,00%2284,74
114 SP2 102258,097369949,49%1632,26
AMX 50 10081494,467439847,96%1618,04
PTZ-78113475,9310919661,46%2479,38
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t102642,278939554,74%2440,68
Panhard EBR 909692,337789552,63%977,67
IS-381355,867299354,84%1587,04
T9592232,279979362,37%2176,35
Leopard 120 Verbessert112547,468779251,09%2131,27
M2 Medium Tank3133,831949053,33%394,86
Object 907 102370,928978958,43%1941,31
AMX 50 B102581,938588653,49%2197,63
AMX 13 757543,126508557,65%1214,07
CS-5992135,609538552,94%2477,63
M3 Lee466,121338339,76%5,47
WZ-113G FT103328,118408248,78%2600,23
Rheinmetall Skorpion G 8764,193968146,91%640,05
AMBT 81756,979277856,41%2171,56
VK 16.02 Leopard5510,966117647,37%1847,09
TNH T Vz. 5192356,819797358,90%2369,54
AMX 50 12091912,998877256,94%2012,07
M40/M438980,384967150,70%916,80
CS-67 Szakal112982,6210427161,97%2714,73
T78 6949,896647051,43%1499,32
T57 Heavy103226,0910666764,18%2945,47
Kampfpanzer 50 t 92080,498836743,28%1819,93
M415385,122676643,94%434,60
Škoda T 5092123,008956167,21%2233,64
M127771,424746048,33%852,04
T54E192210,2510076058,33%2377,61
Leo7826,545155952,54%1224,48
TNH 105/100081495,718005945,76%1868,48
E 7592398,009995957,63%2724,21
BZ-79112684,479285947,46%1574,30
WZ-111 81764,749915858,62%2361,07
STA-181166,796835856,90%1723,53
Hotchkiss EBR7594,665395653,57%1290,75
SU-130PM 81830,189095563,64%1960,90
AMX 13 105101066,904315240,38%1063,00
M54 Renegade 81555,069275160,78%1691,33
VK 30.02 (D)7992,448535060,00%1803,53
Ferdinand81541,428255064,00%1862,14
BZ-75102732,6010005062,00%2528,56
AMX 50 Foch92213,869884955,10%2309,57
Indien-Panzer81501,418734963,27%2382,41
MT-256660,297114955,10%2272,21
BZ-6892077,768874654,35%1891,68
M374213,561934555,56%635,27
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP92195,719634562,22%2638,78
Tiger II81516,028284447,73%1658,82
CS-4471340,688853860,53%2371,07
Churchill I5348,113733745,95%545,52
LTG7985,358813762,16%2752,17
HWK 1281132,818793748,65%2234,50
Vz. 60S Dravec 103300,3910323650,00%2478,11
E 50 Ausf. M102982,3111003666,67%3074,71
Strv m/425378,863883557,14%912,18
T-34-856564,094873534,29%854,89
T110E3102460,037083540,00%1702,54
AMX 50 Foch B102910,899563560,00%2362,42
Panhard AMD 178B6486,975733548,57%1366,44
T-437850,416933455,88%1327,20
IS-7102624,3210893464,71%2509,18
AMX ELC bis5277,264173447,06%872,75
FV230 Canopener102808,339803363,64%2126,88
Ashbringer 103302,679743351,52%2656,71
M4A1 FL 10 6998,827473366,67%1854,90
Rheinmetall Panzerwagen101482,817923250,00%1705,22
Škoda T 256778,066513138,71%1518,14
Strv 746658,395813164,52%1324,21
CS-5381086,527303145,16%1404,87
T2881534,559213161,29%1858,75
Type 5 Chi-Ri7798,276443053,33%1201,46
BZ-16681810,308913046,67%2706,78
T71 DA7850,378613056,67%2005,37
Pz.Kpfw. 5581790,438563043,33%1612,59
M3 Stuart3109,241772958,62%352,33
Marder II3181,171762944,83%390,02
Sturer Emil7965,574842853,57%1284,24
Churchill VII6462,894422737,04%561,28
IS7785,624112650,00%905,49
TS-5 81416,007712642,31%1393,25
M36 Jackson6977,586802475,00%1911,95
T675415,002192433,33%696,66
E 65 Zwilling 81907,3810142454,17%1754,50
Object 703 Version II 81802,3311092466,67%2264,10
HWK 30 81128,748382347,83%2224,39
Nashorn6774,453512250,00%1315,80
T-34-85M 6194,251832035,00%14,44
Char Futur 4 92495,749441947,37%2791,19
Vz. 44-171651,009871850,00%2788,22
Super Hellcat 71459,008811855,56%2395,51
Panther71005,068221764,71%1588,33
Jagdpanther71411,767201758,82%2450,15
Löwe 8677,944441752,94%646,86
S-517841,636281643,75%830,71
Jagdtiger91654,818681662,50%1435,56
BT-74200,213381457,14%624,94
StuG IV 5552,365391464,29%1534,77
BT-7 artillery 3383,863731435,71%1343,31
Type 4 Chi-To6734,546481353,85%1335,32
T-46382,541671338,46%77,76
M7 Priest338,92951353,85%188,21
VK 30.02 (M)6648,315201338,46%1024,76
T-345323,084381250,00%705,56
Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C382,001551233,33%121,22
AMX 404235,002831154,55%815,15
Spähpanzer SP I C71339,4510361154,55%3439,93
T1 HMC247,201011050,00%106,25
T-54 first prototype 8794,304331020,00%640,61
Lago4705,67619977,78%2677,94
M5 Stuart4116,44220944,44%101,26
AMX 383163,44177944,44%351,50
M10 Wolverine5444,56348944,44%748,43
AMX M4 mle. 4571133,56801955,56%1669,69
Bofors Tornvagn 81239,78765944,44%1218,65
Concept 1B 93435,331248966,67%3638,66
Type 3 Chi-Nu5988,63665850,00%3383,99
T-284238,88147825,00%469,25
VK 28.0161233,50898862,50%5193,53
Matilda4728,43646757,14%2493,49
Panzerjäger I2104,57114742,86%154,50
Bretagne Panther 6662,86659771,43%1204,42
Type 95 Ha-Go248,3371616,67%0,00
BZ-5871265,67815650,00%1862,78
Black Prince7795,00887580,00%1215,42
MS-1154,80130560,00%191,51
T-26236,8082520,00%0,00
KV-1 shielded 51130,601108560,00%2525,99
T 55A 91780,60949560,00%2044,70
M2 Light2142,00210450,00%458,31
SU-1527886,259134100,00%1419,00
KV-26445,50513475,00%684,96
Chi-Go 71462,0011194100,00%1738,05
Fantôme 91386,00725450,00%1275,14
TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm 2191,674353100,00%1065,81
TS-54 81196,33737333,33%857,23
Vickers Medium Mk. I176,00112250,00%224,44
T1 Cunningham1135,008820,00%558,92
Strv m/40L380,501952100,00%265,46
Leichttraktor152,009720,00%0,00
KV-15459,5016220,00%627,55
T6 Medium4476,503472100,00%1217,04
Black Prince II 71180,50793250,00%1583,25
FV1066 Senlac 892,00387250,00%129,50
Renault FT189,001011100,00%509,30
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t)30,002810,00%0,00
Cruiser Mk. I1109,007710,00%320,50
T2 Medium Tank20,00921100,00%261,00
T-34-2G FT71660,0072810,00%3176,10
T-6020,001061100,00%261,00
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. J 391,005401100,00%261,00
Dicker Max 666,002641100,00%261,00
Valiant 5336,0024210,00%471,50
ELC EVEN 90 8218,0011221100,00%361,74
Krupp-Steyr Waffenträger 7459,0038410,00%299,79

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Private
Joined: 2025-12-23
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2023-05-21
Left: 2025-12-23
Position: Reservist
Joined: 2023-05-21
Left: 2024-12-24
Position: Private
Joined: 2022-02-02
Position: Private
Joined: 2023-01-30
Left: 2023-05-19
Position: Private
Joined: 2021-05-25
Left: 2022-01-08
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2020-11-27
Left: 2021-03-08
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2021-03-23
Left: 2021-05-21
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2022-01-09
Left: 2022-01-19
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2020-01-19
Left: 2020-11-25