Plujo

clanlogo
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2014-01-08

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles63642161616
Ø Tier7,018,198,198,19
Victories3311452,03%1168,75%1168,75%1168,75%
Defeats2954446,42%531,25%531,25%531,25%
Draws9841,55%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived1871329,40%637,50%637,50%637,50%
Tanks destroyed555160,8770,4470,4470,44
Destruction ratio1,240,700,700,70
Tanks spotted626740,98100,63100,63100,63
Damage dealt973,911.188,941.188,941.188,94
Capture points874591,3700,0000,0000,00
Defense points345030,54422,63422,63422,63
Experience468,63522,00522,00522,00
WN71124,321173,511173,511173,51
WN81395,711287,661287,661287,66
Total
Battles63642
Ø Tier7,01
Victories3311452,03%
Defeats2954446,42%
Draws9841,55%
Battles survived1871329,40%
Tanks destroyed555160,87
Destruction ratio1,24
Tanks spotted626740,98
Damage dealt973,91
Capture points874591,37
Defense points345030,54
Experience468,63
WN71124,32
WN81395,71
Past 24 hours
Battles16
Ø Tier8,19
Victories1168,75%
Defeats531,25%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived637,50%
Tanks destroyed70,44
Destruction ratio0,70
Tanks spotted100,63
Damage dealt1.188,94
Capture points00,00
Defense points422,63
Experience522,00
WN71173,51
WN81287,66
Past 7 days
Battles16
Ø Tier8,19
Victories1168,75%
Defeats531,25%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived637,50%
Tanks destroyed70,44
Destruction ratio0,70
Tanks spotted100,63
Damage dealt1.188,94
Capture points00,00
Defense points422,63
Experience522,00
WN71173,51
WN81287,66
Past 30 days
Battles16
Ø Tier8,19
Victories1168,75%
Defeats531,25%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived637,50%
Tanks destroyed70,44
Destruction ratio0,70
Tanks spotted100,63
Damage dealt1.188,94
Capture points00,00
Defense points422,63
Experience522,00
WN71173,51
WN81287,66
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles688000
Victories40659,01%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats23934,74%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws436,25%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived29542,88%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed4490,6500,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,140,000,000,00
Tanks spotted5600,8100,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.493,380,000,000,00
Capture points15502,2500,0000,0000,00
Defense points13451,9500,0000,0000,00
Experience602,100,000,000,00
Total
Battles688
Victories40659,01%
Defeats23934,74%
Draws436,25%
Battles survived29542,88%
Tanks destroyed4490,65
Destruction ratio1,14
Tanks spotted5600,81
Damage dealt1.493,38
Capture points15502,25
Defense points13451,95
Experience602,10
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles36000
Victories1233,33%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats2363,89%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws12,78%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived719,44%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed180,5000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,620,000,000,00
Tanks spotted200,5600,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt883,610,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points210,5800,0000,0000,00
Experience322,140,000,000,00
Total
Battles36
Victories1233,33%
Defeats2363,89%
Draws12,78%
Battles survived719,44%
Tanks destroyed180,50
Destruction ratio0,62
Tanks spotted200,56
Damage dealt883,61
Capture points00,00
Defense points210,58
Experience322,14
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles85000
Victories4654,12%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats3743,53%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws22,35%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived3136,47%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed600,7100,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,110,000,000,00
Tanks spotted780,9200,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt673,820,000,000,00
Capture points60,0700,0000,0000,00
Defense points2753,2400,0000,0000,00
Experience388,560,000,000,00
Total
Battles85
Victories4654,12%
Defeats3743,53%
Draws22,35%
Battles survived3136,47%
Tanks destroyed600,71
Destruction ratio1,11
Tanks spotted780,92
Damage dealt673,82
Capture points60,07
Defense points2753,24
Experience388,56
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles433000
Victories18442,49%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats24255,89%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws71,62%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived12027,71%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed2370,5500,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,760,000,000,00
Tanks spotted4220,9700,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.125,660,000,000,00
Capture points5161,1900,0000,0000,00
Defense points2800,6500,0000,0000,00
Experience429,500,000,000,00
Total
Battles433
Victories18442,49%
Defeats24255,89%
Draws71,62%
Battles survived12027,71%
Tanks destroyed2370,55
Destruction ratio0,76
Tanks spotted4220,97
Damage dealt1.125,66
Capture points5161,19
Defense points2800,65
Experience429,50
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles148000
Victories8960,14%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats5738,51%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws21,35%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived4832,43%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed660,4500,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,660,000,000,00
Tanks spotted1190,8000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt691,180,000,000,00
Capture points6074,1000,0000,0000,00
Defense points3892,6300,0000,0000,00
Experience407,610,000,000,00
Total
Battles148
Victories8960,14%
Defeats5738,51%
Draws21,35%
Battles survived4832,43%
Tanks destroyed660,45
Destruction ratio0,66
Tanks spotted1190,80
Damage dealt691,18
Capture points6074,10
Defense points3892,63
Experience407,61
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles843000
Victories56867,38%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats26731,67%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws80,95%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived41949,70%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed6700,7900,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,580,000,000,00
Tanks spotted6420,7600,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt861,460,000,000,00
Capture points10061,1900,0000,0000,00
Defense points14131,6800,0000,0000,00
Experience434,870,000,000,00
Total
Battles843
Victories56867,38%
Defeats26731,67%
Draws80,95%
Battles survived41949,70%
Tanks destroyed6700,79
Destruction ratio1,58
Tanks spotted6420,76
Damage dealt861,46
Capture points10061,19
Defense points14131,68
Experience434,87
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles36000
Victories1644,44%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats2055,56%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived1130,56%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed180,5000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,720,000,000,00
Tanks spotted310,8600,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.349,420,000,000,00
Capture points361,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points20,0600,0000,0000,00
Experience274,830,000,000,00
Total
Battles36
Victories1644,44%
Defeats2055,56%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived1130,56%
Tanks destroyed180,50
Destruction ratio0,72
Tanks spotted310,86
Damage dealt1.349,42
Capture points361,00
Defense points20,06
Experience274,83
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (493)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
T34 81370,61556241253,03%1811,73
KV-5 81425,15671189855,37%1953,69
105 leFH18B2 5792,21411159256,66%1803,76
Lorraine 155 mle. 5181154,62463113848,86%1301,34
Pz.Kpfw. T 25 5533,50481107559,72%1635,37
Object 261101677,8145794046,38%1768,23
E 100101881,4755081048,89%1624,04
G.W. Panther71049,7151477252,59%1306,39
T-5491345,1664671453,50%1469,29
Pudel 6808,8148566454,07%1509,42
VK 36.01 (H)6765,6743863855,17%1471,32
M4A3E2 Sherman Jumbo6781,6752960958,13%1849,53
T-448823,3452859848,33%1045,31
SU-86891,7339658752,98%1412,07
Dicker Max 6858,7145055752,06%1708,92
KV-15519,6340154748,99%1010,56
AMX 13 909815,2047954653,30%1223,55
Matilda IV 5609,5054454260,89%1887,55
Bat.-Châtillon 155 58101607,3841552146,64%1611,85
Tiger II81140,8447348844,26%1351,45
212A91737,8548847748,64%2033,16
Panther/M10 7975,8650046351,40%1735,85
M53/M5591569,1643842453,54%1818,65
M10391674,4655042144,42%1822,67
T-34-856469,8934241854,55%857,10
E 7591643,0269741645,67%1661,95
T110E5101981,4462941053,41%1749,90
SU-14-281278,6443740952,81%1534,48
T297848,4440840749,14%1048,09
G.W. E 100101899,5246140655,42%1832,49
Ram II 5553,5847138959,13%1621,81
G.W. Tiger91613,6351037248,12%1823,79
FV380591361,7043236947,43%1433,05
T-1091469,2454936256,91%1600,10
WZ-1328710,6046635545,07%1141,80
IS7805,2440734051,47%1120,05
Tiger I7673,8035733244,88%744,69
Pz.Kpfw. II2219,9127533047,27%954,54
KV-856941,2348532459,57%1901,91
KV-1S6692,8745931757,10%1490,11
IS-381336,6561430851,95%1748,45
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t101248,2554630544,26%893,63
Pz.Kpfw. 38H 735 (f) 2302,1736929956,19%1060,39
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP91147,9255529652,36%1207,12
FV20781127,6039829154,30%1503,01
Object 70491801,8955929053,45%1524,94
AMX 50 B101697,2858728555,09%1354,19
AMX 50 10081264,0559928351,24%1501,97
IS-4101805,4358828248,94%1445,80
Centurion Mk. 7/191448,9957228154,80%1463,79
T26E5 Patriot 81020,5253827754,15%1206,26
M40/M4381449,5849927251,10%2000,71
Heavy Tank No. VI 6871,5345026851,49%1590,43
T3091742,1361726556,60%1656,62
WZ-111 model 1-491600,6854326055,38%1591,88
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. B91534,3164825747,47%1506,19
AMX 50 12091495,2664525346,25%1455,75
T376534,6842125056,00%1602,50
Jagdtiger91807,2660724756,28%1726,08
IS-7101631,7765524655,69%1331,66
Conqueror91586,9253824549,39%1432,29
T-437640,0838024555,92%1025,00
Type 4 Heavy91339,1852424452,05%1200,42
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger81436,6647524148,13%1417,77
T54E191638,9054024049,58%1566,90
STG Guard 81247,6251324055,00%1662,04
Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs4352,7633123958,16%1459,53
M46 Patton91304,8464923151,08%1228,99
Sexton I 3358,2126322953,71%1345,07
ARL 446543,6138822642,04%767,22
Maus101666,8661022652,65%1346,18
Aufklärungspanzer Panther 7555,9544722352,47%1228,77
T28 Concept 71165,4051822257,21%1834,21
Škoda T 40 6719,6838922143,89%1381,54
Excelsior 5626,9345722161,54%1530,19
ISU-15281186,1959421653,70%1315,50
E 5091483,3659721559,07%1619,48
Spähpanzer Ru 2519931,3350421548,84%1468,73
Centurion Mk. I81064,2764121457,48%1524,44
M26 Pershing8994,5159721253,77%1333,92
T675533,6534121154,98%1241,99
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J4165,2619221045,71%254,42
T110E4101996,7452620845,19%1425,02
T2 Light Tank 2154,8631020753,62%647,28
T207605,0448320554,63%883,41
KV-26894,9953220555,61%1750,78
T-62A101543,5764620557,07%1434,03
59-Patton 8921,2549720549,27%1186,30
SU-1006625,1638320151,24%1088,00
T-345208,3521520048,00%389,71
AMX 12 t6401,5235919952,76%1038,59
VK 16.02 Leopard5126,5623219650,00%242,13
T6981216,2259619652,04%1678,51
Cromwell6708,5047119154,97%1573,51
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. A81153,2662519159,69%1508,62
T-127 3315,2232319162,83%1450,49
AMX M4 mle. 457871,1245718755,61%1236,58
AMX AC mle. 4881204,0347918654,84%1373,77
Ferdinand81469,5959218555,68%1727,72
T499835,6645218547,03%1132,47
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5340,4428418451,09%806,51
M22 Locust 3262,8034218457,07%1196,11
T14 5623,6646518354,64%1492,74
M4A3E8 Sherman6458,3533018250,00%817,98
KV-137460,1633718251,65%640,71
Indien-Panzer81233,7754918160,22%1818,21
P.44 Pantera81066,5551618045,56%1314,44
SU-10181319,0751318054,44%1796,51
Object 41681001,0044218047,78%1194,89
T3281335,7478517955,31%1891,74
O-Ho81087,6553217850,56%1146,34
Strv m/42-57 Alt A.2 6733,0941617855,06%1283,41
Leopard Prototyp A91404,3551617754,24%1397,58
Type 5 Chi-Ri7902,2142217443,68%1370,52
Lorraine 155 mle. 5071289,0355417347,98%1828,70
T28 Prototype81295,9464717360,12%1574,59
SU-85I 5625,5037517355,49%1477,73
M66524,9033217247,67%662,56
Panther II8893,1057617245,35%1095,71
T92 HMC101471,4443417253,49%1466,33
AMX 65 t8931,7543817138,01%855,27
Panther7653,3451616955,03%1026,12
45TP Habicha7940,1150116851,79%1218,22
SU-855382,8424216651,20%843,38
11081220,1955516652,41%1491,36
WZ-1317561,7956516650,00%1105,29
M24 Chaffee5387,1750316646,99%1247,48
STA-18921,9946216347,24%1095,07
Type 3 Chi-Nu Kai 5538,1736416349,08%1655,55
T1 Heavy5314,3526515950,94%512,28
AMX AC mle. 467746,0941715947,80%951,12
M1271206,7143015654,49%1840,16
AMX 30 1er prototype91244,8346915343,79%1031,31
Chrysler K GF 81024,9852915153,64%1188,75
Type 62 7657,8048115052,67%1444,96
Hummel61219,2554014759,18%2276,38
Konštrukta T-34/1007863,4643514749,66%1325,74
Sturer Emil7956,2940014751,70%1446,05
CS-5991263,6658714555,86%1231,88
Super Hellcat 7767,3738614544,14%1013,50
SU-54605,8125714449,31%1829,05
Caernarvon81188,4452014253,52%1422,62
VK 30.01 (P)6514,1434214253,52%816,48
T-1506550,9837214050,71%855,33
M415996,5544913950,36%1646,91
Crusader 5.5-in. SP7979,4641213961,87%1722,67
VK 30.01 (H)5532,9631913845,65%1245,51
M3 Lee4202,8018313849,28%561,69
50TP Tyszkiewicza91499,2458913749,64%1327,54
FCM 36 Pak 40 3487,9039113658,82%1750,18
A-20556,1715913343,61%50,40
AMX 13 757415,1148713345,11%686,45
BDR G1 B5352,5526213346,62%525,30
Churchill III 5650,8859613259,85%1503,81
Object 26391283,5352113148,09%992,74
SU-1527896,0155612952,71%1323,58
Progetto C50 mod. 6691356,0058212944,96%1134,86
T-602174,4925712957,36%825,36
Jagdpanther7999,0652712657,14%1520,77
UDES 14 Alt 58995,7750212641,27%1051,24
Pz.Kpfw. B2 740 (f) 4511,8245312659,52%1700,95
IS-5 (Object 730) 8985,9551412653,97%1147,52
SU-100M17933,6544812554,40%1365,09
AMX 13 F3 AM6982,7651512251,64%1507,78
M41 Walker Bulldog8797,5952812262,30%1671,95
CS-538905,6147912148,76%1202,19
M75235,6724012152,89%750,47
T25/271029,3957312148,76%1566,30
FV3046816,6938912153,72%1704,37
AT 86674,9537712053,33%1214,87
Tiger (P)71077,0647411948,74%1617,54
Charioteer8886,7544311949,58%862,26
Prototipo Standard B91090,1855411854,24%930,07
Ikv 90 Typ B7898,0346511861,02%1356,55
T1E6 2160,5124111847,46%720,91
53TP Markowskiego81189,6853911652,59%1432,40
StuG IV 5438,5729911652,59%1129,65
Škoda T 5091011,4756311552,17%834,37
CS-4471017,5350911448,25%1500,03
M48A5 Patton101688,2554211454,39%1317,44
40TP Habicha6689,3837511246,43%1238,91
A-447766,7645611257,14%1274,71
SU-122A5519,5729511246,43%1097,94
Grille 15101266,5950211151,35%765,27
Grille5582,4528710948,62%1322,92
Black Prince71047,0969310854,63%1621,70
M18 Hellcat6597,4836410851,85%1020,32
LTTB8711,5349210852,78%1393,79
IS-27860,5058910757,94%1183,68
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. G3327,7629710752,34%1370,54
Leichttraktor1112,7016210649,06%405,84
T-54 first prototype 8960,9349810647,17%1073,09
O-I6875,1147010558,10%1770,92
Wespe3172,0813110441,35%462,60
M4A1 Sherman5278,6829110254,90%624,25
WZ-12091367,9956710258,82%1492,44
Type 6191067,4458410149,50%875,15
Waffenträger auf Pz. IV91562,4450210144,55%1235,57
DS PZInż5619,513519843,88%1353,17
M8A14507,913229853,06%1458,43
O-Ni71219,795709757,73%1852,06
T71 DA7629,685929648,96%1214,94
Matilda Black Prince 5627,814279660,42%1972,54
M4 Improved 5482,423689548,42%1351,57
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer4222,501829454,26%505,94
Type T-345382,113469442,55%968,55
Vz. 64 Blesk8612,024669147,25%862,94
M5 Stuart4169,862919148,35%318,23
Comet7803,206059148,35%1233,89
TVP VTU Koncept8799,204659053,33%999,20
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E3202,321639043,33%460,21
Centurion Action X101776,534899045,56%1526,70
Object 43091149,815709045,56%863,43
AMX 50 Foch91440,255668952,81%1162,73
Ikv 65 Alt II6759,083808850,00%1584,93
TNH T Vz. 5191013,555498741,38%651,13
Pz.Kpfw. III/IV5284,452428744,83%588,63
P.43 bis6701,084238654,65%1312,57
TOG II* 6879,584548660,47%1700,92
T-50594,332238453,57%172,63
ARL V396681,024418453,57%1270,40
M-III-Y8726,064568438,10%546,62
Type 3 Chi-Nu5431,363168359,04%1338,23
SU-85B4217,591808345,78%373,85
Jagdpanzer E 100102014,285168346,99%1461,05
AMX ELC bis5436,184548351,81%1543,49
Valentine II 4449,314328151,85%1815,81
Sherman Firefly6699,714338060,00%1461,30
VK 30.02 (M)6767,594308053,75%1603,80
T-284212,851937944,30%468,43
T-463154,001657847,44%491,45
Škoda T 256620,793737750,65%1257,45
A-436624,694677758,44%1474,96
Object 268101820,845017754,55%1313,93
VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 6523,913687744,16%1196,26
BT-7 artillery 3237,212667753,25%918,06
60TP Lewandowskiego101845,835537647,37%1178,27
VK 28.016580,786137664,47%1893,48
Panhard AMD 178B6387,293497652,63%1087,84
Hotchkiss EBR7460,203737646,05%781,72
T6 Medium4522,093207655,26%1291,53
P.43 ter7829,764797552,00%1285,59
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D 2135,802907557,33%616,95
MT-256272,583307352,05%687,86
Turán III prototípus 5654,104057354,79%1763,52
Emil I8896,015527048,57%853,09
59-166449,365117051,43%1211,76
Škoda T 245498,063606959,42%1570,43
T-34 shielded 5645,574846957,97%1711,05
IS-2 shielded 7998,934676848,53%1211,53
Nashorn6737,403486753,73%1262,05
STA-2 8940,275016750,75%1190,58
Type 4 Chi-To6545,003596656,06%1033,49
Progetto CC55 mod. 5481200,276356648,48%1256,52
T216463,915156643,94%1148,77
Tortoise91407,765236631,82%898,65
Jagdpanzer IV6690,235176561,54%1461,95
M2 Light2111,351596546,15%282,83
TNH 105/10008890,374876546,15%826,52
UDES 1691010,315536546,15%806,75
Object 140101520,055406450,00%1193,18
SU-263392,412016355,56%1302,37
Sherman III5482,373546360,32%1524,81
Pz.Sfl. IVc5378,542436342,86%697,77
Churchill I5565,584816258,06%1423,15
Ikv 1035453,312996253,23%1053,96
Type 586651,984516251,61%1278,60
Object 430 Version II91004,955156241,94%772,22
VK 20.01 (D)4358,573236140,98%1170,61
AMX M4 mle. 5191257,935766149,18%924,28
WZ-131G FT6658,783896066,67%1169,16
Strv 746743,294345954,24%1470,43
SDP 57 Gowika7911,224725950,85%1153,91
Char Futur 4 91274,934895938,98%904,90
T1 Cunningham1108,591605844,83%499,21
Carro d'assalto P.887959,475325848,28%1367,01
60G FT5464,192965750,88%1001,37
AT 25462,053725756,14%1153,68
StuG III Ausf. G5615,664435655,36%1576,32
AMX 404180,302645653,57%607,49
MS-1194,071315651,79%353,15
M7 Priest3596,183195651,79%2121,65
Churchill VII6607,985075651,79%1065,04
Challenger7825,544005653,57%1149,97
Strv 81 8867,214875650,00%992,83
P.435421,073405550,91%1082,11
UDES 038749,333385536,36%560,58
BZ-1668792,434185440,74%628,19
VK 168.01 (P) 81074,075085448,15%1154,55
Crusader6269,003895358,49%749,64
S35 CA5523,173065345,28%1190,39
Panhard AML Lynx 6x68440,964125352,83%685,05
IS-M8684,274375240,38%580,01
Type 3 Ju-Nu6767,754275147,06%1008,14
TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm 2187,542795056,00%1067,26
Škoda T 177529,744485042,00%1006,29
Type 4 Ju-To7913,744875046,00%1012,59
Tetrarch 2191,642205052,00%946,52
Leo7775,584574845,83%1180,75
Conqueror Gun Carriage101365,534244740,43%1159,11
T-54 ltwt.9697,005014753,19%931,14
7TP2274,802374650,00%1035,77
CS-63101230,165804540,00%711,36
Leopard 1101459,296384551,11%1005,54
25TP KSUST II5481,303604465,91%1241,20
B.U.G.I.6632,184074456,82%1027,20
LPT-67 Šelma9659,344884461,36%854,22
Bishop5455,632954358,14%993,90
T-28E with F-30 4670,535104372,09%1953,44
B14236,713554250,00%565,84
BZ-587925,525504257,14%1353,22
Type 1 Chi-He4277,952624158,54%850,14
AMX 13 105 AM mle. 505412,032824040,00%741,66
Birch Gun4258,852234045,00%859,45
Marder 38T4347,332404052,50%819,86
LTP 3222,382844060,00%1097,51
Sturmpanzer I Bison356,13873930,77%0,00
AT 77652,333033941,03%556,97
T-45 2290,263203946,15%1584,77
leKpz M 41 90 mm GF 8744,285203953,85%1510,94
BT-7454,261223855,26%152,00
P26/404299,082453847,37%739,04
O-I Experimental5652,533733836,84%1250,90
SDP 44 Burza6694,134083855,26%1180,94
VK 100.01 (P)81123,005443860,53%1320,42
Object 70591004,266723865,79%907,31
IS-2-II8563,113723743,24%389,91
Strv m/425537,403013537,14%1244,30
Type 97 Te-Ke 2213,762383447,06%1042,74
Vz. 44-17853,385633444,12%1001,40
M374364,032043452,94%1425,63
M-II-Y7644,654863458,82%801,00
M3 Stuart397,881763354,55%274,67
Sexton II3159,181513345,45%512,45
M2 Medium Tank397,271443351,52%198,81
T-34-2G FT7746,304423348,48%862,79
AT-12141,941623170,97%610,22
SU-76G FT4487,652923158,06%1148,50
Staghound Mk. III6454,484823164,52%811,82
D23141,401583046,67%355,22
Marder II3166,231593053,33%391,19
T1 HMC260,691052955,17%228,43
Sav m/434354,243002958,62%1036,85
Excalibur 6719,624322958,62%1151,90
SU-76M4132,861452853,57%234,89
Covenanter5189,572382839,29%373,02
Pawlack Tank6495,934152857,14%713,70
GSR 3301 Setter7213,504102857,14%359,33
G.Pz. Mk. VI (e)2101,191232737,04%364,99
T-50-2 6350,003592748,15%833,42
SU-182173,691432657,69%1108,94
WZ-111 model 5A101638,585302646,15%1179,45
E 50 Ausf. M101740,925572650,00%1330,34
ST vz. 394292,642622560,00%946,21
Rheinmetall Panzerwagen10612,765102536,00%345,37
AEC Armoured Car5425,123272544,00%885,78
Object 283 91195,565392564,00%1296,09
Valentine AT4201,882492450,00%446,92
43 M. Toldi III 3328,253052450,00%1946,77
M3G FT3222,351852352,17%598,22
Object 252U 81130,915992360,87%1227,32
T7 Combat Car 2138,702652360,87%736,12
AMX Chasseur de chars 8907,654042343,48%1092,26
Lorraine 39L AM3405,822772240,91%1521,02
AMX 383108,821892250,00%199,77
T-703194,592332263,64%742,27
XM551 Sheridan10868,824942245,45%860,50
A46 6345,952652133,33%723,95
M5A1 Stuart4252,403992055,00%823,12
Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t)2180,212161947,37%961,69
Type 95 Heavy4295,372591957,89%1042,10
Object 277101494,685551936,84%941,90
Mitsu 1085506,442931833,33%668,62
Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C3220,783961866,67%1235,03
M4A3(76)W Sherman 6827,615311855,56%1446,11
AE Phase I 91427,615331844,44%1191,70
Renault UE 573251,351951735,29%629,78
T-29 3379,473311752,94%1451,37
CS-52 LIS 81030,184771747,06%1033,53
BT-2280,881151656,25%270,27
Progetto M40 mod. 65101765,256461662,50%1635,81
Renault G15250,192791668,75%689,61
AT 158956,385911668,75%1058,06
Pz.Kpfw. VII101496,635851656,25%963,84
Cromwell B 6588,504181650,00%957,89
14TP4164,732151540,00%368,54
Ikv 723155,072311560,00%397,98
Type 5 Heavy101132,606261566,67%746,02
SDP 40 Zadymka5542,402291533,33%795,25
MTLS-1G14 3295,002881546,67%1054,76
4TP1301,432561435,71%1625,30
10TP3165,292231471,43%690,61
Type 97 Chi-Ha3245,433651457,14%930,57
FV4004 Conway9811,075381464,29%657,26
T-100 LT10854,214831450,00%801,11
KV-1SA 5797,645311435,71%1687,02
M24E2 Super Chaffee 6481,643711450,00%1318,59
L-60 2112,211711428,57%375,19
Matilda4408,693581338,46%1057,90
Vickers Mk. E Type B2149,852681346,15%482,59
Super Conqueror101116,924771346,15%630,11
T-804276,382341361,54%982,11
Renault FT164,252441275,00%366,96
Panzerjäger I285,001001241,67%66,70
Semovente M415303,732701154,55%537,50
Pz.Kpfw. I282,451561145,45%173,78
T57 Heavy101793,916021145,45%1152,20
FSV Scheme A7435,914091136,36%386,57
Pz.Kpfw. S35 739 (f) 3312,363281163,64%833,72
Fantôme 9934,734181136,36%666,87
Hotchkiss H35297,701771030,00%198,98
Type 2597 Chi-Ha3172,902781040,00%433,44
T3 HMC2104,101121060,00%368,03
Kanonenjagdpanzer 105 8932,704321040,00%725,48
Chi-Ni2137,89187966,67%681,62
T2 Medium Tank2157,78253977,78%917,14
Object 268 Version 4101674,67541955,56%1050,79
GSOR the TANK 9974,78410933,33%632,64
Valiant 5665,78541966,67%1715,41
Lorraine 40 t 8740,44371944,44%637,04
Stuart I-IV3163,38257850,00%478,00
Cruiser Mk. I1166,75192862,50%819,67
Renault R352239,63320862,50%1345,09
Pz.Sfl. IC 4301,13167812,50%701,44
Vickers Medium Mk. III3221,29371757,14%928,77
Type 91 Heavy3195,71159728,57%432,45
Renault FT AC2175,00250757,14%616,90
Universal Carrier 2-pdr2164,71271771,43%810,92
T-116 3355,57399771,43%1809,37
MKA 2282,86336757,14%1222,00
Patton the Tank 91330,86675785,71%1608,02
Vickers Medium Mk. I1251,17248650,00%1442,34
M14/412165,33158616,67%390,22
D1299,33188633,33%201,52
Grant4319,33222633,33%911,07
UDES 15/16101362,83338616,67%767,84
T-26G FT2129,67159666,67%428,79
Cruiser Mk. III3185,00141633,33%617,27
Somua SAu 404119,50154666,67%298,06
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. D4195,50167650,00%436,05
M-V-Y101137,33711666,67%777,90
Black Prince II 7757,17544666,67%921,83
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. F2 5743,00637650,00%1686,07
Light Mk. VIC 2108,17211633,33%355,37
122 TM 81493,17567633,33%1484,89
Renault FT 75 BS2167,8072540,00%793,73
Renault NC-311130,60274540,00%513,75
T-262153,60119540,00%523,01
WZ-132A9370,2022950,00%179,23
M22173,25283450,00%744,26
Renault Otsu1119,00199425,00%320,54
M15/42338,2586450,00%77,53
Kranvagn101229,75592450,00%793,41
Pvlvv fm/422136,25283425,00%310,73
Rinoceronte101973,50641425,00%1314,20
Type 89 I-Go/Chi-Ro2155,252694100,00%704,88
Durchbruchswagen 24170,75231450,00%290,86
AMX M4 mle. 5410901,7514940,00%303,22
AMX 13 105101435,00632450,00%1517,17
Object 705A101237,50581475,00%842,63
M16/43 Sahariano 3481,75400450,00%1497,45
Kolohousenka1140,33176333,33%506,52
LT vz. 352199,6716330,00%880,85
TVP T 50/51101839,00514366,67%1366,81
STB-1101103,00744366,67%791,90
Panzerwagen 39 3325,67353366,67%1640,55
Alecto4628,336953100,00%2201,71
AMX 30 B101799,67559366,67%1355,61
Bat.-Châtillon 12 t8528,67464366,67%940,02
Gabler’s Destroyer 5213,00241333,33%301,36
Convert. Medium Tank T3 3261,33191333,33%556,12
AMX 13 (FL 11) 5315,33403366,67%1059,88
Fiat 3000184,0092250,00%246,04
50TP prototyp 8445,0022820,00%154,48
Vz. 55102596,00787250,00%1669,18
Cruiser Mk. IV4234,002762100,00%791,10
Loyd Gun Carriage29,5068250,00%89,05
AMX 50 Foch B101653,0010212100,00%1265,84
HWK 128386,50394250,00%491,78
Tiger 131 6834,0041420,00%1050,26
Straussler V–4/40 3335,00367250,00%1448,51
Strv fm/211392,006901100,00%3044,05
Vickers Medium Mk. II2355,005941100,00%2514,46
LT vz. 383137,001831100,00%523,89
121105032,0018651100,00%5851,75
KV-370,002971100,00%261,00
Strv m/31 30,0013210,00%0,00
T3E2 Medium Tank 3221,003871100,00%873,85
AM 39 Gendron-Somua 2718,007841100,00%4066,85
Lago M38 3400,0023310,00%911,53
AMX ELC 901 6242,005211100,00%577,43
FCM 2C 3715,006101100,00%2717,21
A7E3 386,003601100,00%279,16

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2014-01-08
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2014-01-08
Left: 2024-12-24