PitQ

clanlogo
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2026-04-25

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles21060946140
Ø Tier5,146,006,005,65
Victories1021448,50%222,22%2043,48%7050,00%
Defeats1063950,52%777,78%2656,52%6848,57%
Draws2070,98%00,00%00,00%21,43%
Battles survived633330,07%222,22%1430,43%4632,86%
Tanks destroyed145280,6940,44230,50970,69
Destruction ratio0,990,570,721,03
Tanks spotted150490,7140,44220,48670,48
Damage dealt445,92548,00579,30564,56
Capture points241511,1500,001122,431931,38
Defense points110260,5200,0000,0090,06
Experience320,41272,78320,17354,96
WN7782,98372,07575,37786,33
WN8799,34652,06827,33934,69
Total
Battles21060
Ø Tier5,14
Victories1021448,50%
Defeats1063950,52%
Draws2070,98%
Battles survived633330,07%
Tanks destroyed145280,69
Destruction ratio0,99
Tanks spotted150490,71
Damage dealt445,92
Capture points241511,15
Defense points110260,52
Experience320,41
WN7782,98
WN8799,34
Past 24 hours
Battles9
Ø Tier6,00
Victories222,22%
Defeats777,78%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived222,22%
Tanks destroyed40,44
Destruction ratio0,57
Tanks spotted40,44
Damage dealt548,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience272,78
WN7372,07
WN8652,06
Past 7 days
Battles46
Ø Tier6,00
Victories2043,48%
Defeats2656,52%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived1430,43%
Tanks destroyed230,50
Destruction ratio0,72
Tanks spotted220,48
Damage dealt579,30
Capture points1122,43
Defense points00,00
Experience320,17
WN7575,37
WN8827,33
Past 30 days
Battles140
Ø Tier5,65
Victories7050,00%
Defeats6848,57%
Draws21,43%
Battles survived4632,86%
Tanks destroyed970,69
Destruction ratio1,03
Tanks spotted670,48
Damage dealt564,56
Capture points1931,38
Defense points90,06
Experience354,96
WN7786,33
WN8934,69
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles2000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats2100,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted21,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt404,500,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience39,500,000,000,00
Total
Battles2
Victories00,00%
Defeats2100,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted21,00
Damage dealt404,50
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience39,50
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles21000
Victories419,05%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1780,95%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived314,29%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed150,7100,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,830,000,000,00
Tanks spotted231,1000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt481,290,000,000,00
Capture points160,7600,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience182,290,000,000,00
Total
Battles21
Victories419,05%
Defeats1780,95%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived314,29%
Tanks destroyed150,71
Destruction ratio0,83
Tanks spotted231,10
Damage dealt481,29
Capture points160,76
Defense points00,00
Experience182,29
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles2633000
Victories122846,64%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats140553,36%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived91634,79%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed16690,6300,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,970,000,000,00
Tanks spotted23070,8800,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.111,050,000,000,00
Capture points49561,8800,0000,0000,00
Defense points92523,5100,0000,0000,00
Experience539,390,000,000,00
Total
Battles2633
Victories122846,64%
Defeats140553,36%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived91634,79%
Tanks destroyed16690,63
Destruction ratio0,97
Tanks spotted23070,88
Damage dealt1.111,05
Capture points49561,88
Defense points92523,51
Experience539,39
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles4207000
Victories129130,69%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats285267,79%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws641,52%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived123029,24%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed27590,6600,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,930,000,000,00
Tanks spotted34610,8200,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt588,720,000,000,00
Capture points47861,1400,0000,0000,00
Defense points35720,8500,0000,0000,00
Experience244,290,000,000,00
Total
Battles4207
Victories129130,69%
Defeats285267,79%
Draws641,52%
Battles survived123029,24%
Tanks destroyed27590,66
Destruction ratio0,93
Tanks spotted34610,82
Damage dealt588,72
Capture points47861,14
Defense points35720,85
Experience244,29
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles14000
Victories428,57%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1071,43%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived214,29%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed80,5700,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,670,000,000,00
Tanks spotted251,7900,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt971,430,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points90,6400,0000,0000,00
Experience167,500,000,000,00
Total
Battles14
Victories428,57%
Defeats1071,43%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived214,29%
Tanks destroyed80,57
Destruction ratio0,67
Tanks spotted251,79
Damage dealt971,43
Capture points00,00
Defense points90,64
Experience167,50
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (216)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
TOG II* 6629,27353128247,43%1024,39
KV-15508,83357117951,74%1072,62
KV-856545,3133976647,26%798,08
Pz.Sfl. IVb4339,7324965048,77%1157,88
Grille5458,6728657749,57%932,50
T675433,0131156447,87%960,43
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer4375,4830456356,48%1054,74
VK 30.02 (M)6513,6535852148,56%876,13
Type 3 Chi-Nu Kai 5421,7634149551,72%1108,09
Tiger I7840,1443345345,70%1012,56
AMX 105 AM mle. 474304,0823543552,87%1055,58
IS7733,2639839647,98%899,67
LTP 3182,3621537650,27%833,43
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E3113,6616234346,06%167,31
Churchill III 5453,3053533953,39%890,53
IS-38850,4741929446,60%813,28
VK 30.01 (H)5238,1422429143,99%354,23
Tiger II8821,0840328845,49%772,88
Panther7621,5239228247,16%847,69
T7 Combat Car 292,3018227853,24%362,65
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J4128,0419727448,91%160,58
Vickers Medium Mk. I1124,7316926656,39%635,78
SU-86478,0827525441,34%493,61
Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C3164,6026623255,60%776,74
T-1506701,1039922351,57%1193,80
Crusader6355,6729622052,27%1048,45
Jagdpanzer IV6544,7032821946,58%866,98
VK 36.01 (H)6486,1333921550,70%715,84
Cromwell6539,4637421349,30%986,00
M24 Chaffee5240,2729220541,95%585,63
Wespe3150,5416020251,98%462,51
Pz.Kpfw. II2102,1120019949,25%278,93
T3 HMC2145,6716619346,11%514,30
Panzerjäger I2133,9317619249,48%376,50
Tiger-Maus 91004,9550619246,88%671,81
SU-263151,3816318252,75%326,71
Covenanter5255,5631817754,24%878,32
Marder II3227,8420717547,43%600,18
Ikv 65 Alt II6537,8733917345,66%756,83
T-437590,6737917049,41%835,46
Semovente M43 Bassotto6581,8436816046,25%744,08
Matilda Black Prince 5381,1032815851,90%945,14
T-284173,4318814944,97%334,02
O-I6657,2939214952,35%1152,15
AMX 13 105 AM mle. 505332,5325113040,00%472,83
SU-54245,9720712953,49%538,10
P.43 bis6440,3342812647,62%606,06
M4A3E8 Sherman6583,5448912546,40%968,15
T-345326,2628512251,64%755,48
StuG III Ausf. G5443,0228212142,98%880,35
P.43 ter7582,5546611944,54%665,75
Nashorn6423,3526211344,25%517,71
SU-122A5332,0522911145,95%636,33
Tetrarch 2170,3619910743,93%730,38
Pz.Kpfw. S35 739 (f) 3280,0130410450,00%691,49
B.U.G.I.6542,2234610242,16%677,59
M8A14213,4721610148,51%399,25
Ikv 90 Typ B7651,6741510050,00%760,34
Semovente M415385,7827710043,00%599,56
T297534,635179847,96%458,30
Carro d'assalto P.887742,214829549,47%829,63
T-34-85M 6539,544009044,44%685,38
45TP Habicha7696,824318737,93%655,23
T1 Heavy5606,874778755,17%1197,29
Super Hellcat 7462,904308742,53%417,19
AMX 13 F3 AM6525,283438645,35%589,80
M66586,984478545,88%746,05
Type T-345455,853358241,46%1050,71
60G FT5491,922517842,31%885,32
40TP Habicha6548,124097349,32%908,10
KV-137503,063927248,61%736,00
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D 2118,072487250,00%437,95
AT 25496,963796749,25%1075,02
Type 3 Ho-Ni III5451,522716651,52%854,17
BT-7 artillery 3174,892296555,38%586,68
AMX M4 mle. 457832,585176446,88%908,46
Durchbruchswagen 2476,801486439,06%1,72
SU-855450,782836342,86%834,82
Sturer Emil7455,022866341,27%380,41
O-I Experimental5419,972586040,00%587,02
M36 Jackson6597,923485937,29%780,85
Škoda T 256551,624495853,45%958,60
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger8822,073395841,38%580,64
Strv m/425405,682835747,37%904,24
M5 Stuart4114,892015637,50%55,81
Windhund 8751,455035650,00%606,00
Panther/M10 7658,055115552,73%874,75
Ikv 1035442,962715350,94%966,73
CS-447869,365245352,83%1165,08
Bishop5377,112645347,17%637,54
T207582,124505046,00%642,74
DS PZInż5363,743115040,00%553,92
T-34-856567,334444866,67%1255,28
25TP KSUST II5387,553884740,43%733,07
T328722,724884740,43%565,39
Leichttraktor147,571594656,52%142,83
M10 Wolverine5537,933024546,67%1056,57
VK 28.016293,562914143,90%585,09
43 M. Toldi III 3142,461994148,78%597,32
AMX Chasseur de chars 8530,073044121,95%381,46
Škoda T 245470,083884052,50%1199,44
ARL 446556,704844057,50%888,91
113 Beijing Opera 10909,006223946,15%530,08
M75132,951993743,24%229,13
Lago4355,692143647,22%995,33
T56 GMC3133,641763658,33%377,22
E 759717,005163647,22%433,98
KV-1SA 5351,224103647,22%502,06
T-46362,571203534,29%2,53
Lorraine 39L AM3112,941333545,71%184,13
Renault FT132,241003345,45%44,99
T1 Cunningham150,061253250,00%113,85
SU-76G FT4375,092343250,00%708,40
Type 586654,005013158,06%1245,48
Ares 758728,554973138,71%562,00
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. F2 5215,323452850,00%315,87
P.435358,224012751,85%792,03
Panther II8534,673102725,93%371,05
Maus10670,086102650,00%302,81
BT-2243,561352552,00%101,95
Object 2579857,405612548,00%594,63
T-109810,004672450,00%608,75
GSOR the TANK 9633,795552462,50%545,76
FV230 Canopener10969,584922433,33%355,68
Patton the Tank 9862,335782454,17%743,22
M3 Stuart3151,861712240,91%370,76
LT vz. 383166,411892245,45%477,15
BT-7433,181072240,91%20,31
Type 2597 Chi-Ha3396,592202240,91%1308,86
Valentine AT4412,683072245,45%1002,19
P26/404452,713862152,38%1249,95
ST vz. 394315,902662070,00%1033,16
M5A1 Stuart4290,581861947,37%859,88
Sav m/434176,002041973,68%467,39
StuG IV 5325,373491957,89%705,78
Fantôme 91013,844741931,58%680,00
14TP4322,333551855,56%1064,94
59-166350,063581850,00%824,98
T-26262,241011735,29%49,90
E 75 TS 8957,006481741,18%914,45
Cruiser Mk. IV4146,251771650,00%290,52
AMX 50 Foch (155) 10537,004231625,00%79,08
SMV CC-567585,403621540,00%499,82
VK 30.01 (P)6652,215091450,00%914,67
Gabler’s Destroyer 5208,502921442,86%346,26
Renault FT 75 BS2124,311261346,15%618,50
Strv 746383,853381330,77%391,05
Cruiser Mk. III3109,001051338,46%240,95
Type 95 Heavy4161,091401118,18%235,73
Tiger (P)7851,827061172,73%1155,00
G.Pz. Mk. VI (e)25,5533119,09%1,39
Pz.Sfl. IVc5243,551381118,18%245,37
Light Mk. VIC 277,451641136,36%138,12
T26E3 Eagle 7 7618,183941154,55%699,68
Strv m/40L3275,901791040,00%749,32
M15/423260,402801040,00%583,29
P.44 Pantera8604,204401020,00%439,99
Churchill VII6390,303251050,00%534,76
Cromwell B 6377,804061040,00%386,45
7TP2120,33127911,11%206,46
Mäuschen9899,89577955,56%691,48
Pawlack Tank6654,00601966,67%1144,38
LT vz. 352183,88219850,00%892,55
10TP3200,38363862,50%871,99
Marder 38T4324,50299862,50%838,23
T376339,38417875,00%939,68
Valiant 5343,75435850,00%630,84
Renault Otsu150,43104742,86%10,68
Pvlvv fm/42248,86119742,86%73,68
Churchill I5426,29288728,57%579,73
Valentine3176,00189728,57%397,21
T-45 2182,29224728,57%674,06
M16/43 Sahariano 3389,00563757,14%1010,85
Renault NC-311113,6799633,33%377,76
SU-14-28421,50599666,67%416,81
VK 16.02 Leopard561,33174633,33%0,00
IS-M8625,83427633,33%382,42
M-II-Y7550,33451650,00%483,92
FV229 Contender9659,00523666,67%492,04
T-50-2 6325,17327633,33%618,94
Tiger 131 6721,67423666,67%1192,90
Ikv 723188,60372560,00%539,66
SDP 44 Burza6283,40361560,00%390,44
Valentine II 4143,20308560,00%397,73
IS-3A 8818,40532540,00%584,94
Kolohousenka1107,75141450,00%402,85
Strv m/382153,00224425,00%460,20
TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm 2102,00134425,00%282,21
4TP1120,00223475,00%652,15
M2 Light2126,25252475,00%556,76
Vickers Mk. E Type B2287,25224475,00%1405,09
Type 97 Te-Ke 2121,75206450,00%472,69
L-60 2235,00301450,00%1163,31
M4A1 FL 10 6312,00370450,00%314,26
Chi-Go 7559,25538475,00%666,44
Strv fm/211165,00236333,33%760,13
VK 100.01 (P)8367,0017330,00%101,80
T-34 with L-11 4173,334053100,00%570,06
Type 1 Ho-Ni II 4500,3327330,00%806,59
Fiat 3000169,50138250,00%166,76
M14/41224,002712100,00%261,00
MS-1129,5072250,00%77,53
Type 91 Heavy320,50172250,00%107,96
Type 89 I-Go/Chi-Ro2135,008020,00%314,03
AMX 12 t6386,50376250,00%788,28
Type 3 Ju-Nu6217,509920,00%15,82
Type 4 Ju-To7714,506652100,00%873,93
Pz.Sfl. IC 4166,00181250,00%315,61
MKA 2111,00279250,00%234,51
T-29 3412,503882100,00%1755,51
Dicker Max 6140,50286250,00%124,85
UDES 0381099,009171100,00%1041,01
M4-85 5578,005631100,00%1211,59
AM 39 Gendron-Somua 2150,0024010,00%347,60
M24E2 Super Chaffee 6114,004771100,00%269,74
Löwe 80,0014010,00%0,00

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2026-04-25
Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2025-09-15
Left: 2026-04-25
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2014-09-20
Left: 2015-08-15
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2015-08-17
Left: 2016-11-25
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2016-12-13
Left: 2016-12-25
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2016-11-27
Left: 2016-12-10
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2014-08-13
Left: 2015-08-16
Position: Recruitment officer
Joined: 2014-08-02