Pipot

clanlogo
Position: Recruitment officer
Joined: 2026-10-02

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles4843423069
Ø Tier8,5410,0010,0010,00
Victories2651054,73%2100,00%1756,67%3753,62%
Defeats2120343,78%00,00%1343,33%3246,38%
Draws7211,49%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived1676434,61%150,00%1343,33%3043,48%
Tanks destroyed558741,1531,50411,37961,39
Destruction ratio1,763,002,412,46
Tanks spotted690961,4300,00210,70530,77
Damage dealt1.762,862.660,502.647,932.730,14
Capture points701221,4500,0000,00560,81
Defense points448400,9300,00140,47140,20
Experience639,26747,00708,63732,70
WN71526,931614,761564,901538,17
WN82255,442884,972445,662640,68
Total
Battles48434
Ø Tier8,54
Victories2651054,73%
Defeats2120343,78%
Draws7211,49%
Battles survived1676434,61%
Tanks destroyed558741,15
Destruction ratio1,76
Tanks spotted690961,43
Damage dealt1.762,86
Capture points701221,45
Defense points448400,93
Experience639,26
WN71526,93
WN82255,44
Past 24 hours
Battles2
Ø Tier10,00
Victories2100,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived150,00%
Tanks destroyed31,50
Destruction ratio3,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt2.660,50
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience747,00
WN71614,76
WN82884,97
Past 7 days
Battles30
Ø Tier10,00
Victories1756,67%
Defeats1343,33%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived1343,33%
Tanks destroyed411,37
Destruction ratio2,41
Tanks spotted210,70
Damage dealt2.647,93
Capture points00,00
Defense points140,47
Experience708,63
WN71564,90
WN82445,66
Past 30 days
Battles69
Ø Tier10,00
Victories3753,62%
Defeats3246,38%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived3043,48%
Tanks destroyed961,39
Destruction ratio2,46
Tanks spotted530,77
Damage dealt2.730,14
Capture points560,81
Defense points140,20
Experience732,70
WN71538,17
WN82640,68
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles2751000
Victories154556,16%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats110440,13%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws1023,71%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived113141,11%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed18310,6700,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,130,000,000,00
Tanks spotted21900,8000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.758,750,000,000,00
Capture points41861,5200,0000,0000,00
Defense points31841,1600,0000,0000,00
Experience652,520,000,000,00
Total
Battles2751
Victories154556,16%
Defeats110440,13%
Draws1023,71%
Battles survived113141,11%
Tanks destroyed18310,67
Destruction ratio1,13
Tanks spotted21900,80
Damage dealt1.758,75
Capture points41861,52
Defense points31841,16
Experience652,52
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles704000
Victories47968,04%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats20328,84%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws223,13%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived37052,56%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed5240,7400,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,570,000,000,00
Tanks spotted5640,8000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.241,740,000,000,00
Capture points10271,4600,0000,0000,00
Defense points10191,4500,0000,0000,00
Experience773,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles704
Victories47968,04%
Defeats20328,84%
Draws223,13%
Battles survived37052,56%
Tanks destroyed5240,74
Destruction ratio1,57
Tanks spotted5640,80
Damage dealt1.241,74
Capture points10271,46
Defense points10191,45
Experience773,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles134000
Victories8160,45%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats4634,33%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws75,22%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived6548,51%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed870,6500,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,260,000,000,00
Tanks spotted1220,9100,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt591,160,000,000,00
Capture points2201,6400,0000,0000,00
Defense points1030,7700,0000,0000,00
Experience512,720,000,000,00
Total
Battles134
Victories8160,45%
Defeats4634,33%
Draws75,22%
Battles survived6548,51%
Tanks destroyed870,65
Destruction ratio1,26
Tanks spotted1220,91
Damage dealt591,16
Capture points2201,64
Defense points1030,77
Experience512,72
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles2218000
Victories130458,79%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats85038,32%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws642,89%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived85038,32%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed16710,7500,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,220,000,000,00
Tanks spotted22861,0300,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.272,710,000,000,00
Capture points36571,6500,0000,0000,00
Defense points23891,0800,0000,0000,00
Experience527,350,000,000,00
Total
Battles2218
Victories130458,79%
Defeats85038,32%
Draws642,89%
Battles survived85038,32%
Tanks destroyed16710,75
Destruction ratio1,22
Tanks spotted22861,03
Damage dealt1.272,71
Capture points36571,65
Defense points23891,08
Experience527,35
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles230000
Victories14964,78%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats7833,91%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws31,30%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived10445,22%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed1820,7900,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,440,000,000,00
Tanks spotted2190,9500,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.131,420,000,000,00
Capture points6102,6500,0000,0000,00
Defense points11495,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience730,620,000,000,00
Total
Battles230
Victories14964,78%
Defeats7833,91%
Draws31,30%
Battles survived10445,22%
Tanks destroyed1820,79
Destruction ratio1,44
Tanks spotted2190,95
Damage dealt1.131,42
Capture points6102,65
Defense points11495,00
Experience730,62
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles4583000
Victories276960,42%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats176738,56%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws471,03%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived176538,51%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed30100,6600,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,070,000,000,00
Tanks spotted48611,0600,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.233,610,000,000,00
Capture points83281,8200,0000,0000,00
Defense points58131,2700,0000,0000,00
Experience660,460,000,000,00
Total
Battles4583
Victories276960,42%
Defeats176738,56%
Draws471,03%
Battles survived176538,51%
Tanks destroyed30100,66
Destruction ratio1,07
Tanks spotted48611,06
Damage dealt1.233,61
Capture points83281,82
Defense points58131,27
Experience660,46
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles3632000
Victories200255,12%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats161044,33%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws200,55%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived116732,13%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed23830,6600,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,970,000,000,00
Tanks spotted33680,9300,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.602,820,000,000,00
Capture points61241,6900,0000,0000,00
Defense points22250,6100,0000,0000,00
Experience654,340,000,000,00
Total
Battles3632
Victories200255,12%
Defeats161044,33%
Draws200,55%
Battles survived116732,13%
Tanks destroyed23830,66
Destruction ratio0,97
Tanks spotted33680,93
Damage dealt1.602,82
Capture points61241,69
Defense points22250,61
Experience654,34
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (208)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
T34 81690,22676378058,86%2698,76
T57 Heavy102867,92787222154,25%2760,77
T92 HMC102101,92527204050,49%2504,57
M40/M4381900,86557141154,64%2990,31
Object 907 102553,85807122856,03%2551,04
T-5491454,32644121954,63%1776,03
T110E5102132,42655116253,10%1988,00
Strv 103B102838,98691112453,83%2469,84
IS-7102342,97794101959,57%2406,80
T4991157,2774791755,62%2026,54
M26 Pershing81044,5753981056,30%1533,24
T-62A101612,6063573355,25%1530,62
Object 261102030,6759072154,92%2236,42
T110E3102475,4068270257,69%2262,01
T110E4102516,1068469952,22%2289,34
M41 Walker Bulldog8722,1064166853,89%1451,29
T2881422,4642163346,45%1714,53
Conqueror Gun Carriage101861,8563863153,57%1904,76
KV-15720,4843961653,57%1807,63
KV-8561130,5067256163,28%2568,89
T3281382,7364255658,27%1981,78
Object 268102658,6970253654,29%2295,50
T-54 ltwt.91230,6078951755,71%2339,96
IS-4102312,7371551351,85%2182,93
T-34-856829,3763250757,00%2004,31
Object 263102313,5670847152,23%2008,81
AMX 13 105101789,8064547047,02%2423,68
VK 72.01 (K) 102433,7873346354,86%1979,04
IS-381694,2381743369,98%2637,02
M10391644,5250443248,84%1839,03
Object 277102675,1775842953,85%2668,79
K-91102497,6173841750,36%2319,70
M48A5 Patton101855,9567439955,39%1694,67
Object 140102366,8776039752,90%2551,94
T1 Cunningham1243,9746839664,14%2175,49
T376776,2169538955,53%2949,07
T 55A 92138,2077536850,54%2497,36
Object 268 Version 4102728,3369135054,29%2473,24
M1271644,3847733153,17%2944,57
Object 430 Version II91431,5970530753,42%1688,39
Object 430U102711,7385130460,86%2993,83
T-448765,9050529657,77%1066,80
Tetrarch 2215,0832729562,71%1306,39
212A92264,3359129455,44%2734,17
S-5171542,1242629349,15%2330,08
T2971102,8246228749,13%1493,42
T25 AT7985,0240628154,45%1568,06
Dicker Max 61049,6668227856,47%2569,32
TVP T 50/51102600,9977627152,03%2318,52
T9592037,5651726857,09%2009,38
M4151206,3136326550,94%2772,53
Object 70492517,4669926555,09%2631,70
Bat.-Châtillon 12 t81287,0061225853,10%3307,84
Object 260 102681,3073324249,17%2426,34
T6981336,6765523954,81%2117,60
Object 430102000,5581823954,39%2029,59
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t102312,7272523851,26%2203,59
AMX 50 B102694,1072223048,70%2350,19
T3092112,8355222855,26%2286,98
T54E191758,8471722855,26%1883,30
SU-122-5491317,9062522158,37%1349,06
T207726,2345421154,98%1154,85
Kranvagn102962,7590920857,21%2857,60
FV380591968,0269420852,88%2357,79
LTTB8721,4670420860,10%1516,40
ISU-15281881,8871119664,80%2505,32
M4A2E4 Sherman 5477,6346219457,22%1649,63
T-100 LT101444,9572819351,30%2069,75
Manticore101156,4372919255,21%1396,01
Strv 103-092359,2263018551,35%2560,18
AMX 13 9091679,1261918555,68%3388,51
KV-481260,4260817958,66%1729,33
M36 Jackson6681,5738317850,56%1180,17
T25/27900,4338717849,44%1378,26
G.W. E 100101534,8257517350,29%1357,64
T-437674,0642917251,74%1124,32
Maus102677,5679316753,89%2530,04
M5 Stuart4176,2027516653,01%396,34
SU-1006843,2638916055,00%1711,77
M46 Patton91822,2789315555,48%2178,87
AMX 50 10081534,3770815354,25%1943,59
Object 41681181,1863015352,94%1659,02
XM551 Sheridan101101,1262815151,66%1195,46
M66630,2236415046,67%923,99
Type 5 Heavy102460,9469014854,05%1955,58
T95/FV4201 Chieftain 102734,7472914548,28%2033,53
FV20781479,7965514053,57%2316,99
Panhard EBR 105101315,9460414050,71%1784,70
AMX 50 Foch B102622,4271013652,21%1905,76
A-447880,0548513551,11%1418,22
T71 DA7684,8161013262,12%1484,95
M10 Wolverine5356,2523813050,77%711,21
FV215b (183) 101941,6355213051,54%1572,60
M7 Priest3570,3426212552,80%2144,63
FV230 Canopener102389,9870312550,40%1896,77
AMX 50 12091958,4064812449,19%2219,51
Crusader 5.5-in. SP71108,5252712356,91%2124,44
M4A3E8 Sherman6521,7838312156,20%1002,79
SU-15271139,1347611957,14%2006,39
SU-10181210,6052811549,57%1559,67
M-V-Y102829,9776011546,96%2626,47
M75346,3537111356,64%1519,43
SU-855424,4627311254,46%975,95
M4A1 Sherman5419,9930811058,18%1169,39
T-345326,4727110947,71%780,52
Progetto M40 mod. 65102568,3675110757,01%2303,04
T216427,2157210660,38%1260,89
Super Conqueror102918,8489110658,49%2676,71
T-34-85M 61112,9960410561,90%2205,11
SU-100M171163,9146210457,69%2125,99
M18 Hellcat6471,9133010354,37%737,55
IS71426,046129961,62%2561,88
UDES 0381504,336759951,52%1925,56
O-Ho81565,225739948,48%2022,17
FV217 Badger102682,538199658,33%2241,00
T1 Heavy5555,183939454,26%1308,86
ST-II102665,598089455,32%2415,61
Emil II92576,588109163,74%2905,49
STB-1102295,347359055,56%2103,53
AMX 50 Foch (155) 102327,536128854,55%1979,75
Type 4 Heavy92040,297768556,47%2358,97
O-Ni71452,027868564,71%2462,48
Object 70592394,798058458,33%3080,86
A-436522,915698257,32%1155,28
Object 705A102566,367938153,09%2258,98
G.W. Tiger (P)81221,336258053,75%1421,79
T675232,342297945,57%310,09
VK 100.01 (P)81406,737957758,44%1761,98
T1E6 2198,753717655,26%1106,80
STA-181407,255177544,00%2014,06
T95E6 102237,316877451,35%1907,75
M3 Lee4203,052257342,47%553,72
KV-371228,655427251,39%1920,42
T-1506823,724807263,89%1593,74
A-205113,631927145,07%162,89
T23E3 7860,695967041,43%1481,95
Carro da Combattimento 45 t 102691,047986756,72%2323,24
M60 102255,286656456,25%2122,30
Type 3 Chi-Nu Kai 5617,025476459,38%1988,11
T28 Concept 71245,606526350,79%2141,42
O-I6978,746436155,74%2006,24
SU-85B4246,202166048,33%513,86
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP91983,838365967,80%2583,63
Heavy Tank No. VI 61110,807265651,79%2471,40
Bishop5699,694095459,26%2087,14
M374385,752485257,69%1732,16
AMX M4 mle. 4571270,658084946,94%2060,31
CS-5381309,716564847,92%1846,66
IS-2-II81670,308744753,19%2205,28
Panhard AML Lynx 6x68582,765434643,48%895,30
AMX 13 757981,989294456,82%2629,59
AMX 12 t6525,487154452,27%1502,20
ARL 446711,025814346,51%1140,09
WZ-113G FT102319,447194367,44%1695,14
T-284308,832904148,78%976,15
Hotchkiss EBR7519,856144148,78%1061,90
IS-M81980,988124160,98%3010,01
Chieftain/T95 81426,318793951,28%2305,59
NC 70 Błyskawica102073,216183836,84%1343,32
Emil I81883,928763762,16%2451,62
IS-3-II92438,2710353764,86%2673,62
IS-5 (Object 730) 81625,128513452,94%2125,03
Mäuschen92493,0910263357,58%2525,19
G.W. Tiger91400,196673240,63%1252,08
BT-7495,871513148,39%147,76
CS-63102629,608903046,67%2699,69
SDP 60 Gonkiewicza91843,716622850,00%1582,54
P.43 ter71192,007742748,15%2024,07
CS-5991862,746992751,85%2145,80
121B 102763,049252777,78%2712,92
M2 Medium Tank3139,081792653,85%395,40
T404322,832662352,17%811,38
Cobra 91636,136082352,17%1390,41
KV-26868,165921973,68%1740,82
M3 Stuart3134,111811861,11%480,11
Vz. 60S Dravec 102433,507731844,44%1629,10
P.43 bis61206,598921770,59%2640,79
Tortoise92335,319841656,25%2060,94
Stinger 102667,759701668,75%2189,26
Škoda T 2561081,738041560,00%2585,86
Konštrukta T-34/10071100,535781526,67%1527,43
AMX M4 mle. 54102148,389361361,54%1714,96
T1 HMC2312,002291250,00%2169,12
Kampfpanzer 07 P(E) 101568,176271233,33%909,40
BT-2278,551451136,36%127,32
P.44 Pantera81191,88605825,00%1366,23
T-463310,13437862,50%1611,19
T56 GMC3224,25198850,00%683,48
TVP VTU Koncept81461,43720728,57%2117,74
StuG IV 5277,86139714,29%375,86
MS-1161,00134650,00%140,95
T3 HMC260,2073540,00%0,00
Lorraine 155 mle. 5181354,40810560,00%1813,42
M24 Chaffee5242,00735580,00%880,09
ASTRON Rex 105 mm 81996,40846540,00%2160,29
T2 Medium Tank2196,25306475,00%1314,54
Vickers Medium Mk. I1164,67166333,33%773,42
M2 Light255,00187366,67%240,17
Caernarvon82222,331037366,67%3710,37
AT-12321,33224333,33%1485,29
Waffenträger auf E 100102443,33414333,33%1509,60
Ashbringer 103717,331219366,67%3260,63
T-127 3259,67366366,67%1013,42
Leichttraktor197,005220,00%219,13
T-262192,50301250,00%944,01
Object 452K 103260,00565250,00%2310,46
LTP 3101,5014220,00%222,27
T7 Combat Car 2629,0052510,00%6201,71

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Recruitment officer
Joined: 2026-10-02
Position: Recruitment officer
Joined: 2026-05-25
Left: 2026-09-30
Position: Reservist
Joined: 2026-04-06
Left: 2026-05-21
Position: Private
Joined: 2025-12-02
Left: 2026-01-13
Position: Reservist
Joined: 2025-08-11
Left: 2025-08-21
Position: Private
Joined: 2025-06-08
Left: 2025-08-10
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2024-11-10
Left: 2024-11-23
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2023-12-13
Left: 2024-11-09
Position: Private
Joined: 2022-01-01
Left: 2024-03-29
Position: Recruitment officer
Joined: 2023-10-30
Left: 2023-12-10
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2020-10-17
Left: 2021-01-28
Position: Private
Joined: 2018-10-18
Left: 2018-12-04
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2018-06-23
Left: 2018-07-11
Position: Private
Joined: 2023-02-07
Left: 2023-06-15
Position: Private
Joined: 2019-05-06
Left: 2020-10-14
Position: Private
Joined: 2021-03-14
Left: 2021-12-30
Position: Private
Joined: 2019-01-03
Left: 2019-04-16
Position: Private
Joined: 2018-12-06
Left: 2019-01-01
Position: Private
Joined: 2018-07-15
Left: 2018-10-11
Position: Private
Joined: 2018-01-23
Left: 2018-02-12
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2018-02-22
Left: 2018-03-25
Position: Private
Joined: 2018-03-28
Left: 2018-06-12
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2020-10-17
Left: 2021-01-28
Position: Private
Joined: 2017-10-22
Left: 2018-01-21
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2017-09-15
Left: 2017-09-25
Position: Private
Joined: 2017-07-23
Left: 2017-09-10
Position: Private
Joined: 2017-06-21
Left: 2017-07-20
Position: Private
Joined: 2016-11-06
Left: 2017-06-04
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2016-10-03
Left: 2016-10-30
Position: Private
Joined: 2016-02-01
Left: 2016-09-19
Position: Private
Joined: 2015-03-09
Left: 2016-01-27
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2013-05-27
Left: 2015-03-07