Pidpyvchanskyi

clanlogo
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2024-11-22

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles2671000160
Ø Tier7,730,000,009,34
Victories1441653,97%00,00%00,00%10565,63%
Defeats1186744,43%00,00%00,00%5131,88%
Draws4271,60%00,00%00,00%42,50%
Battles survived989037,03%00,00%00,00%8553,13%
Tanks destroyed294971,1000,0000,002621,64
Destruction ratio1,750,000,003,49
Tanks spotted354711,3300,0000,001580,99
Damage dealt1.496,030,000,003.040,19
Capture points138950,5200,0000,00750,47
Defense points213490,8000,0000,001570,98
Experience740,390,000,001.176,48
WN71476,310,000,002070,26
WN82140,900,000,003583,39
Total
Battles26710
Ø Tier7,73
Victories1441653,97%
Defeats1186744,43%
Draws4271,60%
Battles survived989037,03%
Tanks destroyed294971,10
Destruction ratio1,75
Tanks spotted354711,33
Damage dealt1.496,03
Capture points138950,52
Defense points213490,80
Experience740,39
WN71476,31
WN82140,90
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 30 days
Battles160
Ø Tier9,34
Victories10565,63%
Defeats5131,88%
Draws42,50%
Battles survived8553,13%
Tanks destroyed2621,64
Destruction ratio3,49
Tanks spotted1580,99
Damage dealt3.040,19
Capture points750,47
Defense points1570,98
Experience1.176,48
WN72070,26
WN83583,39
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles87000
Victories3236,78%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats5057,47%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws55,75%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived2225,29%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed470,5400,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,720,000,000,00
Tanks spotted780,9000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.937,830,000,000,00
Capture points460,5300,0000,0000,00
Defense points2943,3800,0000,0000,00
Experience730,820,000,000,00
Total
Battles87
Victories3236,78%
Defeats5057,47%
Draws55,75%
Battles survived2225,29%
Tanks destroyed470,54
Destruction ratio0,72
Tanks spotted780,90
Damage dealt1.937,83
Capture points460,53
Defense points2943,38
Experience730,82
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles2000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats2100,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted52,5000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt198,500,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience127,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles2
Victories00,00%
Defeats2100,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted52,50
Damage dealt198,50
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience127,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles685000
Victories36052,55%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats31646,13%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws91,31%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived27640,29%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed4980,7300,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,220,000,000,00
Tanks spotted5270,7700,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.903,780,000,000,00
Capture points6450,9400,0000,0000,00
Defense points24073,5100,0000,0000,00
Experience853,490,000,000,00
Total
Battles685
Victories36052,55%
Defeats31646,13%
Draws91,31%
Battles survived27640,29%
Tanks destroyed4980,73
Destruction ratio1,22
Tanks spotted5270,77
Damage dealt1.903,78
Capture points6450,94
Defense points24073,51
Experience853,49
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles26000
Victories623,08%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats2076,92%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived311,54%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed170,6500,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,740,000,000,00
Tanks spotted511,9600,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.844,420,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points552,1200,0000,0000,00
Experience504,810,000,000,00
Total
Battles26
Victories623,08%
Defeats2076,92%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived311,54%
Tanks destroyed170,65
Destruction ratio0,74
Tanks spotted511,96
Damage dealt1.844,42
Capture points00,00
Defense points552,12
Experience504,81
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (329)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
Rheinmetall Skorpion G 81747,52771131351,87%2172,86
Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque 82049,471074124857,69%2975,28
ELC EVEN 90 8944,0689863360,51%2304,19
VK 30.02 (D)7848,3848956650,18%1435,25
M24 Chaffee5310,0636856650,71%1091,80
M4A1 Sherman5382,1430842649,06%975,73
Tiger I7926,7248137450,80%1160,63
T675550,1037636852,99%1368,79
Bat.-Châtillon 12 t8963,2465436153,46%2181,72
LT-432 81261,2499134955,59%3075,15
AMX 12 t6985,6171634461,34%4312,58
T71 DA71046,0162232754,74%3032,34
Grille 15102296,2969332255,90%1887,34
Miel 82422,61118230463,16%3569,25
M48A5 Patton102252,0774529851,01%2175,65
VK 30.01 (H)5368,1229627645,65%736,86
Tiger II8987,9048826950,19%1065,83
Škoda T 5092104,7585024957,03%2313,06
T376685,9853924855,65%2475,15
Leopard Prototyp A91916,1266624147,72%1931,79
M26 Pershing81152,3352524053,75%1568,69
Panther II81187,4655223755,70%1726,98
STB-1102501,4092523654,66%2513,19
Object 268 Version 4102514,1795523561,28%2262,25
Leopard 1102791,1289722957,64%2621,37
M46 Patton91567,7775422652,65%1718,47
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t102801,8894022455,80%2798,45
Manticore101662,3993421860,09%2401,49
AMX 13 9091234,1372321355,40%2187,03
T110E5103022,62103821052,86%3179,46
T207842,1249720952,15%1354,77
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP91720,8777120850,96%2154,25
M4A3E2 Sherman Jumbo6504,3238120354,68%976,57
Progetto M35 mod. 46 82132,35105119855,05%3044,90
VK 36.01 (H)6574,8536019645,41%805,88
M40/M4381076,0759619642,35%1148,69
Object 279 early 102921,69111019366,32%2361,79
T-4481203,4366719152,88%1818,17
Super Conqueror102701,7895718751,87%2344,22
Maus102519,7494617755,37%2303,82
VK 30.01 (D)6534,5137617150,88%964,80
AMX 13 7571027,2057516956,80%3156,26
AltProto AMX 30 81915,87106616853,57%2882,07
IS-381341,9166516650,60%1593,19
Conqueror91838,0273015953,46%1854,10
M127967,8457215954,09%1392,90
M18 Hellcat6858,5948515851,90%1672,15
TVP T 50/51102823,6291815654,49%2622,48
LTG7978,4582315658,33%2675,48
Kpz. Erich Konzept I 92933,84108115656,41%2965,93
UDES 03 Alt 3 92582,00114615565,16%3112,32
M446809,0439915346,41%1537,51
Waffenträger auf Pz. IV91907,8761414953,69%1710,38
M53/M5591214,1872914753,06%1080,15
Rheinmetall Panzerwagen101823,6196514757,14%2660,33
Object 43091725,5673514454,17%1737,09
LTTB8764,5554814353,85%1562,04
T-100 LT101601,7880014353,15%2241,70
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger81755,5374313856,52%2110,90
Panther7948,6065013661,76%1892,64
AMX 50 B103623,53109613362,41%3718,28
VK 30.02 (M)6775,2953013350,38%1601,48
AMX M4 mle. 54102804,3895613356,39%2304,16
Škoda T 245450,7536513056,92%1392,44
M415396,9028612250,82%535,44
Centurion Mk. 7/192225,9799511553,91%2597,20
E 5091814,1575811438,60%1649,41
T-1091517,5179711459,65%1656,45
T110E4103336,81107711465,79%3029,20
Pz.Kpfw. III/IV5366,0328411346,02%888,64
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J4123,8524011151,35%168,76
VK 28.016681,4063710857,41%2809,25
IS-7103178,36107810756,07%3055,54
Panhard AML Lynx 6x68955,0171810451,92%2005,70
T1 Cunningham1104,9026610046,00%477,17
T-345454,533389546,32%1240,81
Type 6191999,608329445,74%2101,80
M2 Light2133,143059354,84%474,73
IS71006,245469247,83%1377,23
T25/271146,744989251,09%2014,74
Indien-Panzer8918,934639248,91%1034,68
AMX 13 105101829,258049245,65%2299,38
GSOR 3301 AVR FS91273,289909258,70%2350,70
Škoda T 256750,134689063,33%1682,49
Object 430U102171,027868948,31%1845,89
KV-856793,034018847,73%1353,41
FV215b (183) 102463,198268859,09%2080,15
Vickers Medium Mk. I1100,852118756,32%477,25
E 7591614,717018752,87%1645,19
Spähpanzer SP I C7773,954698646,51%1800,02
VK 100.01 (P)81530,578518652,33%1799,78
BZ-75103065,9610638557,65%2834,75
M54 Renegade 81808,989858555,29%2217,75
Object 26391623,887498144,44%1342,64
LHMTV81096,469078153,09%2446,54
T3281689,809468050,00%2079,70
P.44 Pantera81337,917677948,10%1771,69
Centurion Action X103090,5310567862,82%3254,88
T9592070,239517558,67%1838,12
KV-1S6588,694197458,11%1209,33
Ares 8592379,8110657458,11%2962,32
Prototipo Standard B92328,049977356,16%2603,50
Caernarvon81519,037537156,34%1979,45
CS-63102727,6210007160,56%2587,74
M5 Stuart450,302787051,43%106,73
Tiger 131 6650,164326956,52%1076,87
UDES 1692020,159356858,82%2233,28
Panhard EBR 9091491,718676848,53%2445,33
HWK 1281176,049056851,47%2742,97
Centurion Mk. I81243,437766749,25%1709,97
LPT-67 Šelma91570,319066755,22%2852,00
VCS 6x6 TS 90 91964,4210656653,03%3475,21
Object 277102730,349296546,15%2333,43
M3 Lee4168,221806446,88%418,87
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E3112,982796451,56%218,41
Spähpanzer Ru 25191364,668276446,88%2295,10
M10392485,1911516371,43%2993,69
AMX 50 Foch B103111,609896361,90%2875,63
Hotchkiss EBR71018,958896365,08%2937,67
AMX 50 12092469,369806155,74%2894,85
Ferdinand81705,678256154,10%1850,28
T110E3102812,909376159,02%2287,68
TNH T Vz. 5192350,6410545856,90%2744,33
Type 71103092,8610625759,65%2440,44
AMX ELC bis5485,684305756,14%2062,27
T-832 81789,8410125655,36%2101,85
T2881395,078015554,55%1577,53
FV229 Contender92337,589815552,73%2321,65
Emil II92178,199975457,41%2376,16
Vz. 64 Blesk81446,179475453,70%3626,04
Tortoise92100,789405451,85%1731,69
VK 16.02 Leopard5437,536515350,94%1824,02
CS-4471189,128955255,77%2242,66
Škoda T 27 81481,177895242,31%1919,16
AT 1581546,228305145,10%1656,35
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. A82013,8010715158,82%2853,50
STA-181282,027255046,00%1597,90
SU-14-281029,386215048,00%991,66
AMX M4 mle. 4571513,769965062,00%2969,71
Durchbruchswagen 24185,242985040,00%271,07
FV230 Canopener103063,7410585050,00%2603,12
WZ-13281010,318974951,02%2199,22
UDES 14 Alt 581737,658974948,98%2479,35
WZ-132A91556,909734957,14%2692,28
GSR 3301 Setter7701,218084852,08%2018,24
Churchill VII6586,875714761,70%1083,99
O-I6685,945434746,81%1072,49
CS-52 LIS 81541,629424761,70%2331,72
IMT 82303,0211964765,96%3246,40
S-517801,134864639,13%779,69
Strv 103-092075,709214658,70%2018,57
CS-5992228,679404654,35%2648,17
Pz.Sfl. IVc5826,866604454,55%2511,94
AMX M4 mle. 5191916,828614447,73%1750,63
Versuchspanzer 5792619,5711164459,09%2607,36
50TP Tyszkiewicza92690,889974245,24%2650,50
Ho-Ri 281855,219364261,90%2297,91
Jagdtiger91869,218114254,76%1522,88
BZ-6892077,319194250,00%1978,74
GSOR 1006 Scheme 792523,6910744266,67%2655,07
Object 703 Version II 81714,869534247,62%1883,33
T25 AT71385,788854168,29%2335,92
ST-I92120,449404151,22%2046,77
AMX AC mle. 4881518,448484153,66%1880,82
Somua SM 81975,6110194153,66%2406,69
A-205242,933054055,00%817,42
CS-5381183,736854045,00%1503,59
BZ-16681468,338164047,50%1695,92
Sturer Emil71257,606884057,50%2044,67
MT-256708,207914065,00%3111,64
Pz.Kpfw. 5582401,4312244062,50%3001,34
T-34-281274,317873941,03%1737,54
T2971326,799803969,23%1867,89
KV-15587,793863948,72%1355,83
FV227 Conceiver81337,678793953,85%1567,95
53TP Markowskiego81727,668633850,00%2108,44
SU-10181219,825573847,37%1389,59
Tiger (P)71488,479373852,63%2245,52
AMX 65 t81508,428053844,74%1775,38
Leo71277,359753764,86%2603,58
O-I Experimental5430,734203751,35%700,41
SU-100M171155,336963669,44%1856,52
M8A14362,972863641,67%877,08
TNH 105/100081529,638643554,29%1965,17
Ho-Ri 192429,8910123568,57%2449,01
Mäuschen92150,1710713562,86%2233,56
Ares 7582150,4310503548,57%3048,50
T-5492102,859593458,82%2407,94
Nashorn61150,386243455,88%2250,66
Panhard AMD 178B6682,066653447,06%2681,69
M-VI-Y92230,389763455,88%2233,83
TVP VTU Koncept8817,134823237,50%767,91
WZ-113G FT103049,197543237,50%1855,49
Type 6892685,0911653265,63%2842,16
T6981547,788673253,13%2314,50
Object 25792217,949083243,75%2257,19
Löwe 81070,694873237,50%1063,24
leKpz M 41 90 mm 8746,417033243,75%1456,57
Emil I81924,3510313161,29%2621,95
AMX 105 AM mle. 474246,422093141,94%674,09
T54E192522,7410413161,29%2609,30
AMX 50 10081638,877843046,67%1720,80
O-Ho82406,3011723063,33%3460,83
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. B91980,808223043,33%1737,76
Object 70592182,409583046,67%2039,73
Type 5 Chi-Ri71079,788192755,56%1924,13
P.43 ter71107,048322755,56%2153,53
Type 5 Heavy103543,3712392777,78%3068,56
FV601 Saladin81958,0410472766,67%2810,83
SMV CC-64 Vipera 81529,528322755,56%1657,06
Crusader6732,887192665,38%2577,91
Vz. 44-171234,157872642,31%1567,19
Comet71069,627562642,31%1758,78
UDES 15/16102804,6211242665,38%2880,15
Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs4410,545332653,85%1999,77
T-437996,777282653,85%1667,22
IS-M81445,128402646,15%1825,22
T28 Prototype8739,805272548,00%674,68
T1 Heavy51056,297782462,50%3079,60
M2 Medium Tank370,081242437,50%1,20
BT-74142,171622339,13%233,66
T56 GMC3232,912112343,48%643,32
AMX 50 Foch92860,0411702369,57%3065,87
Taschenratte113609,4811582347,83%2551,00
AE Phase I 91970,879532356,52%2024,11
Lorraine 39L AM3198,092052250,00%540,93
FV217 Badger102349,958762250,00%1725,59
Type 5782230,8610892157,14%2611,58
AT 861007,297962166,67%2073,95
Pz.Kpfw. VII102294,108562152,38%1693,17
AMX 404301,804232055,00%1308,55
Black Prince7839,606662065,00%1262,81
Type 5861728,1011622060,00%4458,24
M36 Jackson61331,108982075,00%2759,15
Ho-Ri 3103075,109962065,00%2651,71
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. G3159,803082040,00%424,25
Concept No. 5103676,1511152065,00%4393,67
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. F2 5683,657702050,00%1933,09
Type 63 81586,559842060,00%2010,60
BZ-5871866,6311961963,16%3475,62
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5804,846931947,37%2579,04
ST vz. 394316,283301855,56%1051,76
SU-182125,112151866,67%769,12
Type 59 First Warrior 81832,3910851855,56%2600,28
Lorraine 40 t 81603,249021764,71%2148,54
M3 Stuart3100,882381650,00%234,70
AMX 13 F3 AM6652,253731650,00%876,62
M-III-Y82015,2511411656,25%2962,24
FV224 Chopper71572,3811231662,50%2516,32
E 25 71055,806751546,67%1574,30
T803112865,5310301560,00%2310,21
T-284487,504641485,71%1809,35
Type 4 Chi-To61004,867291464,29%2244,39
FSV Scheme A71360,369481442,86%2572,04
T-34-856309,153061323,08%301,68
CC-46 Pancernik 92173,3810231369,23%1998,31
Vz. 60S Dravec 102866,6910021353,85%1850,39
T95/FV4201 Chieftain 103257,3811811361,54%2766,11
WZ-111 Alpine Tiger 81626,239971353,85%2325,35
Sav m/434388,002981250,00%916,99
AMX AC mle. 4671526,4210031266,67%2680,10
Marder 38T4672,175921258,33%2399,32
T71 CMCD7742,256161233,33%1581,87
VK 30.01 (P)61382,189171145,45%3234,99
Object 140102703,4510591163,64%2655,14
T-44-100 82408,9111541163,64%3332,53
Strv m/40L3260,703111070,00%994,11
BT-2296,901451040,00%245,44
45TP Habicha71960,309841040,00%3596,47
Patton the Tank 91620,309261060,00%1937,56
Renault FT 75 BS2161,33208955,56%934,67
Renault NC-31175,67190944,44%189,98
Pz.Kpfw. II278,22145933,33%64,75
Leichttraktor1123,11180933,33%418,98
60TP Lewandowskiego103550,221105966,67%3184,76
Type 95 Heavy4278,50256862,50%884,88
AMX 383105,75185837,50%87,73
FV38059994,50710850,00%856,61
Konštrukta T-34/1007735,00395728,57%952,31
SU-1006503,57391742,86%627,96
VK 168.01 (P) 81377,43767742,86%1485,52
TBT 92229,14849728,57%2002,83
Type 91 Heavy3163,67178633,33%320,54
FCM 362158,33147633,33%471,95
Panhard EBR 105101457,501001683,33%2011,18
Object 274a 81321,67680616,67%1657,52
XM69 Hacker112966,17957650,00%2085,27
Renault Otsu170,40273540,00%62,90
Vz. 55102365,601126580,00%2147,19
T-463320,00341540,00%1209,13
T2 Medium Tank237,40155540,00%0,00
Marder II3539,00310540,00%1715,84
Object 283 91027,60843560,00%1030,62
Tetrarch 2121,00111540,00%355,77
Kolohousenka124,75107425,00%0,00
Strv m/382149,00234450,00%569,35
Pvlvv fm/42287,25110425,00%86,99
Panzerjäger I2354,75301450,00%1801,90
SU-76M4269,00238450,00%578,74
Tiger-Maus 92248,501045450,00%2178,11
Object 252U Defender 81631,75676425,00%1849,68
Caliban 81154,2510534100,00%1339,78
AAT60 81933,75691425,00%1891,08
Bretagne Panther 61382,75952450,00%2824,26
SU-855612,33343333,33%1298,92
MS-1190,009330,00%236,63
T3 HMC267,674530,00%31,11
Cruiser Mk. IV457,67129333,33%1,50
Cruiser Mk. III3179,00169366,67%806,87
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. A3286,67429366,67%1251,78
T-29 3407,33399333,33%1681,37
M10 Wolverine5865,5037520,00%1901,17
Universal Carrier 2-pdr237,5080250,00%78,28
212A91256,50599250,00%1015,37
Kampfpanzer 67105047,5017162100,00%5747,81
EMIL 1951 81847,50989250,00%2369,85
T28 Concept 7302,509520,00%108,08
StuG IV 5345,5011320,00%595,71
Strv fm/211121,001821100,00%659,46
Vickers Medium Mk. II2249,004041100,00%1374,51
Renault FT128,001191100,00%261,00
Lago4357,004421100,00%1077,31
4TP199,0011710,00%219,87
Vickers Medium Mk. III30,003310,00%0,00
T-262124,0014610,00%363,86
Waffenträger auf E 100101076,009901100,00%662,74
AMBT 81376,0011011100,00%1794,34
IS-3A 8813,0032310,00%559,35
T78 6516,0021610,00%414,42

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2024-11-22
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2024-11-22
Left: 2024-12-24
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2024-11-14
Left: 2024-11-21
Position: Commander
Joined: 2023-07-14
Left: 2024-11-13
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2022-12-22
Left: 2023-07-14
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2022-09-29
Left: 2022-11-20
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2022-11-22
Left: 2022-12-21