PeterHartz

clanlogo
Position: Private
Joined: 2024-01-06

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles50172073213
Ø Tier7,990,009,349,36
Victories2424948,33%00,00%3750,68%10448,83%
Defeats2522550,28%00,00%3547,95%10448,83%
Draws6981,39%00,00%11,37%52,35%
Battles survived1393627,78%00,00%2432,88%7133,33%
Tanks destroyed398450,7900,00590,811540,72
Destruction ratio1,100,001,201,08
Tanks spotted453020,9000,00420,582010,94
Damage dealt1.088,390,001.653,451.439,41
Capture points478530,9500,001181,622321,09
Defense points153100,3100,0070,10260,12
Experience630,870,00753,67734,99
WN7951,570,00987,63904,32
WN81154,320,001311,631250,53
Total
Battles50172
Ø Tier7,99
Victories2424948,33%
Defeats2522550,28%
Draws6981,39%
Battles survived1393627,78%
Tanks destroyed398450,79
Destruction ratio1,10
Tanks spotted453020,90
Damage dealt1.088,39
Capture points478530,95
Defense points153100,31
Experience630,87
WN7951,57
WN81154,32
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 7 days
Battles73
Ø Tier9,34
Victories3750,68%
Defeats3547,95%
Draws11,37%
Battles survived2432,88%
Tanks destroyed590,81
Destruction ratio1,20
Tanks spotted420,58
Damage dealt1.653,45
Capture points1181,62
Defense points70,10
Experience753,67
WN7987,63
WN81311,63
Past 30 days
Battles213
Ø Tier9,36
Victories10448,83%
Defeats10448,83%
Draws52,35%
Battles survived7133,33%
Tanks destroyed1540,72
Destruction ratio1,08
Tanks spotted2010,94
Damage dealt1.439,41
Capture points2321,09
Defense points260,12
Experience734,99
WN7904,32
WN81250,53
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles51000
Victories2243,14%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats2752,94%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws23,92%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived1631,37%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed230,4500,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,660,000,000,00
Tanks spotted120,2400,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.660,880,000,000,00
Capture points360,7100,0000,0000,00
Defense points80,1600,0000,0000,00
Experience707,980,000,000,00
Total
Battles51
Victories2243,14%
Defeats2752,94%
Draws23,92%
Battles survived1631,37%
Tanks destroyed230,45
Destruction ratio0,66
Tanks spotted120,24
Damage dealt1.660,88
Capture points360,71
Defense points80,16
Experience707,98
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles8000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats787,50%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws112,50%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed10,1300,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,130,000,000,00
Tanks spotted40,5000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt450,500,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience133,630,000,000,00
Total
Battles8
Victories00,00%
Defeats787,50%
Draws112,50%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed10,13
Destruction ratio0,13
Tanks spotted40,50
Damage dealt450,50
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience133,63
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles3000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats3100,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt138,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience62,670,000,000,00
Total
Battles3
Victories00,00%
Defeats3100,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt138,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience62,67
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles491000
Victories23948,68%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats24750,31%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws51,02%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived19138,90%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed2680,5500,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,890,000,000,00
Tanks spotted4660,9500,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt842,600,000,000,00
Capture points11192,2800,0000,0000,00
Defense points20924,2600,0000,0000,00
Experience670,560,000,000,00
Total
Battles491
Victories23948,68%
Defeats24750,31%
Draws51,02%
Battles survived19138,90%
Tanks destroyed2680,55
Destruction ratio0,89
Tanks spotted4660,95
Damage dealt842,60
Capture points11192,28
Defense points20924,26
Experience670,56
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles2276000
Victories102745,12%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats114450,26%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws1054,61%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived78034,27%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed15450,6800,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,030,000,000,00
Tanks spotted19460,8600,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.064,770,000,000,00
Capture points24891,0900,0000,0000,00
Defense points32751,4400,0000,0000,00
Experience579,350,000,000,00
Total
Battles2276
Victories102745,12%
Defeats114450,26%
Draws1054,61%
Battles survived78034,27%
Tanks destroyed15450,68
Destruction ratio1,03
Tanks spotted19460,86
Damage dealt1.064,77
Capture points24891,09
Defense points32751,44
Experience579,35
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles392000
Victories15339,03%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats23359,44%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws61,53%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived12231,12%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed2440,6200,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,900,000,000,00
Tanks spotted3750,9600,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.733,780,000,000,00
Capture points3160,8100,0000,0000,00
Defense points5911,5100,0000,0000,00
Experience622,500,000,000,00
Total
Battles392
Victories15339,03%
Defeats23359,44%
Draws61,53%
Battles survived12231,12%
Tanks destroyed2440,62
Destruction ratio0,90
Tanks spotted3750,96
Damage dealt1.733,78
Capture points3160,81
Defense points5911,51
Experience622,50
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (482)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
FV215b (183) 101825,02663199248,24%1350,38
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger81150,25630167246,71%1113,53
E 100101517,83665109645,71%1089,34
SU-130PM 81453,1077285354,28%1627,05
E 25 7803,8162680848,64%1092,49
Object 268101823,8567775048,53%1276,34
T499732,6559774845,05%900,32
Löwe 8736,1457972443,78%630,94
M4A1 Sherman5532,5153066155,37%1589,33
Jagdpanzer E 100101553,5362864549,15%1059,65
Rheinmetall Skorpion 81349,3072062549,92%1460,97
Type 59 81116,9177161451,14%1460,55
Panhard EBR 10510794,4766258348,03%819,15
FV4005 Stage II101572,4560456445,74%1097,90
KV-26708,8157153748,79%1221,72
G.W. Tiger91273,7057951448,25%1223,28
Maus101452,2268949944,09%959,31
Krupp-Steyr Waffenträger 7901,4357947945,93%1249,34
ELC EVEN 90 8580,0967646750,75%1112,87
WZ-120-1G FT 81274,9476346750,75%1452,77
Tiger I7723,6055245644,30%770,36
Grille 15101639,8563145447,36%1143,98
ISU-15281094,9359343747,37%1030,29
Leichttraktor1176,5734742650,70%881,03
Tiger II8851,7961841148,66%865,28
G.W. E 100101442,7763341147,20%1261,66
Charioteer81418,8269240945,72%1532,06
T3091610,2070640548,89%1379,04
Sturer Emil7969,0761639851,01%1339,95
Type 5 Heavy101951,5978939448,48%1332,06
AMX 13 57 GF 7559,1359737346,11%886,93
E 7591131,5165735946,80%882,79
Object 268 Version V 101896,0870135851,12%1405,11
M4A3E8 Fury 6479,6249535543,38%779,97
SU-100Y 6694,8455435353,26%1161,69
ISU-122S 7932,9259933347,45%1274,10
T-54 first prototype 8885,5771832951,37%1086,47
Panhard AML Lynx 6x68511,1454531641,46%728,64
leKpz M 41 90 mm GF 8559,1059831449,68%914,41
Kanonenjagdpanzer 105 81286,7973331250,00%1507,83
Strv 103B101665,2059429142,27%1087,68
Panzer 58 Mutz 8782,8661329047,59%885,78
IS-2 7918,7864528446,83%1129,04
Birch Gun4285,8231928050,71%1042,70
Strv S1 81214,5063427445,99%1219,90
Object 430U101672,5974527049,26%1362,92
Ares 90 C111772,0080127048,89%1282,15
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer4354,7740126952,04%965,08
Hirschkäfer111727,0470126649,25%1080,34
KV-220-2 5667,3070625655,47%1389,96
Jagdpanther7883,8357625450,00%1159,58
Pz.Kpfw. S35 739 (f) 3269,3943525355,34%711,94
Type 4 Heavy91385,2473924549,80%1261,23
T110E4102118,9575724452,46%1594,47
Panther/M10 7451,0946323642,37%470,92
Panther mit 8,8 cm L/71 8925,9665423444,87%1137,77
M53/M5591078,4964723049,13%1050,20
Leopard Prototyp A91522,1268422843,86%1373,63
AMX Chasseur de chars 8821,8165522849,56%1025,25
Cobra 91693,7978822752,86%1493,90
T-103 81370,0975822350,22%1475,39
Kunze Panzer 91459,0973722248,65%1331,15
Waffenträger auf E 100101393,0952522039,55%727,65
IS-3A 81415,2883122051,36%1588,37
Excalibur 6920,7868521855,96%1555,74
Object 140101379,2466421545,58%1015,52
UDES 0381028,6561221449,53%1066,07
T 55A 91452,1978521255,66%1466,47
Chrysler K 81079,6476721152,13%1294,17
M4A1 Revalorisé 8984,9862721144,08%1080,03
8,8 cm Pak 43 Jagdtiger 8821,0862021046,19%774,70
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t101370,2769320951,67%1123,01
IS-38930,6564420550,24%966,79
M446765,2960120547,80%1314,56
Caliban 8995,2069120345,81%1057,01
Strv 103-091606,9069020249,01%1297,79
Caernarvon Action X 81037,3774220048,50%1148,47
M6A2E1 81053,5571519951,26%1181,03
AMX ELC bis5309,7443419750,25%1001,32
K-91-PT 91609,2275519746,19%1531,93
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. B91153,3066319448,97%963,16
G.W. Tiger (P)8933,1654919248,96%1050,34
Super Hellcat 7966,3263718849,47%1493,47
FV38059790,6768318656,99%706,46
VK 36.01 (H)6400,7839818340,44%426,54
UDES 15/16101554,4470017844,94%1143,98
T26E4 SuperPershing 8955,0168717846,07%1090,37
Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C3200,9739817448,28%937,88
AMX 13 57 7873,5278517454,02%1863,01
IS-7101593,5572417348,55%1235,79
Lansen C 81263,7981017352,02%1647,41
Manticore10870,6069117248,26%914,53
K-91101492,2165517043,53%1109,18
Dicker Max 6709,0850216741,92%1164,83
Type 64 6296,0941916340,49%461,53
AMX 13 909772,6560116245,06%1050,85
T675655,7856116257,41%1703,70
T54E191307,6365616241,98%1062,88
M56 Scorpion 7922,2267516254,94%1391,16
WZ-111 Qilin 101570,1467616145,34%1088,33
TVP T 50/51101552,2268915952,20%1230,17
FCM 36 Pak 40 3375,7547315858,23%1167,86
CS-52 LIS 81201,7872015749,68%1442,90
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J4233,2036915455,19%575,89
50TP prototyp 81108,2772015349,02%1141,73
KV-5 8897,7767014841,89%857,13
Vz. 71 Tesák10702,3960814542,07%564,74
Ferdinand81136,4663714549,66%1098,11
Panhard EBR 909595,1865614348,25%775,93
AT 15A 7906,7073314161,70%1430,69
Pz.Kpfw. T 25 5283,4239113951,08%611,48
Spähpanzer Ru 2519448,6051413741,61%409,95
Strv m/42-57 Alt A.2 6882,0466013753,28%1592,61
FV217 Badger101748,0574213652,21%1199,44
AMX 50 Foch (155) 101861,4867713446,27%1370,80
Char Mle. 75 9699,3463713245,45%788,55
M60 101578,4771913151,91%1308,91
AMX 13 105101001,5065812750,39%1088,95
Panther7718,7263812152,89%1167,20
AT 1581038,0867811947,06%1002,30
WZ-111-1G FT81590,0674111849,15%1686,03
IS-6 81110,0970311747,01%1164,46
Cromwell6462,8448511650,86%767,91
Object 70491167,0656011339,82%680,80
Tortoise91195,5963711343,36%829,74
Jagdpanther II81277,1870511255,36%1333,88
AMX Canon d'assaut 105 81274,5877111258,93%1435,08
Škoda T 56 81458,8281110950,46%1374,73
T110E3101677,0166610647,17%1155,42
Waffenträger auf Pz. IV91809,5973110550,48%1541,21
AMX M4 mle. 49 8843,9163710542,86%784,83
Char Futur 4 91490,877199846,94%1271,46
O-I6672,915839754,64%1154,26
UDES 1691133,716259644,79%923,23
Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs4239,144179556,84%815,98
ST-II101606,467569448,94%1078,48
T-448711,416169350,54%825,68
VK 30.01 (H)5274,543259240,22%417,94
Durchbruchswagen 24218,013269250,00%473,71
Rheinmetall Skorpion G 81107,205969240,22%1068,72
M46 Patton KR 8780,875669033,33%769,88
WZ-113G FT101876,076838949,44%1153,75
T-1091098,976378948,31%928,79
VK 30.02 (M)6799,546068943,82%1489,75
Object 268 Version 4101547,016248942,70%963,85
FV1066 Senlac 8734,206868948,31%1397,61
122 TM 81193,017058947,19%1235,60
Ho-Ri 3102129,107488853,41%1509,06
G.W. Panther7550,064388853,41%595,13
T-34-85M 6878,077628859,09%1597,86
Object 26391560,307518654,65%1372,24
O-Ho8640,625108440,48%440,99
AMX 13 757450,514888434,52%653,35
Panther II8745,736028452,38%892,02
M41 Walker Bulldog8471,695818455,95%753,70
T-100 LT10846,986178440,48%767,12
M48A2 Räumpanzer 81103,638168357,83%1330,78
Turtle Mk. I 81091,467088351,81%949,55
ShPTK-TVP 100 81234,076448236,59%1105,94
Taschenratte112022,378828144,44%1098,56
STB-1101737,117728051,25%1452,84
SU-54285,612968045,00%571,23
T-34-856434,804457940,51%597,13
Tiger 131 6881,656997951,90%1516,90
Rheinmetall Panzerwagen10748,746207744,16%690,51
Ares 90101438,756787742,86%953,05
AMBT 81291,647037441,89%1355,15
105 leFH18B2 5747,045767352,05%1492,79
Wespe3195,702897353,42%688,65
G.Pz. Mk. VI (e)283,041637238,89%268,54
T92 8559,617197255,56%1077,62
Lorraine 40 t 81225,547397252,78%1465,68
FV4004 Conway91268,646497048,57%1037,77
Type 6191223,006206943,48%945,35
AMX 12 t6599,296156949,28%1786,93
Churchill III 5569,457946956,52%1300,06
T57 Heavy101688,246916844,12%1180,92
T297768,516186758,21%909,93
Object 43091485,847366746,27%1423,85
leKpz M 41 90 mm 8618,616146749,25%1029,18
Saryuda 91600,387416347,62%1187,54
Škoda T 256732,765896250,00%1350,88
Emil II91439,057606254,84%1385,68
CC-46 Pancernik 91462,746856238,71%1151,51
SU-1006638,805026149,18%1080,55
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP9968,386426147,54%880,65
Cruiser Mk. II2330,824826159,02%1831,85
KPz 3 Projekt 07 HK 91415,576506144,26%1177,37
GSOR 1008 81575,517706149,18%1667,13
Heavy Tank No. VI 6780,757046162,30%1347,10
Object 432U111684,498135949,15%1122,01
Object 777 Version II 91368,567505944,07%1123,75
LTP 3158,202585940,68%546,36
Škoda T 5091237,506095839,66%947,40
Leopard 1101833,127045848,28%1437,21
T328834,125855742,11%719,71
XM57 81406,827835658,93%1284,48
StuG III Ausf. G5305,933535545,45%514,22
Ho-Ri Shugo111494,657195550,91%852,05
AMX M4 mle. 5191666,957825547,27%1416,94
Ho-Ri 281032,656065444,44%945,38
Jagdtiger91141,505585435,19%686,71
T-28E with F-30 4535,896005464,81%1666,44
Pz.Sfl. IVc5254,122945250,00%414,02
AMX M4 mle. 54101879,087435246,15%1335,57
T28 Concept 7951,087065253,85%1424,22
Centurion Action X101380,356985147,06%1018,00
Emil I8996,366285046,00%941,74
Vz. 64 Blesk8469,325775054,00%659,50
T-832 81238,528055056,00%1297,46
Pz.Kpfw. VII101898,377734951,02%1269,11
IS-3-II91172,316524944,90%892,22
IS-2-II8866,166404946,94%914,98
StuG IV 5329,043634942,86%665,52
WZ-111G FT92017,637464852,08%1760,58
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. A8666,155634751,06%588,61
AMX 50 Foch B101925,436554738,30%1258,53
M-IV-Y 81008,507304654,35%1084,45
P.44 Pantera81076,136564548,89%1363,09
M24 Chaffee5280,513974537,78%731,21
T376337,164594548,89%774,47
A-447786,255834447,73%1131,79
TVP VTU Koncept8868,936334351,16%1081,63
Chrysler K GF 81179,847374346,51%1443,55
Gonsalo 81276,607304339,53%1167,05
AT 77824,746374250,00%1007,36
VK 100.01 (P)8997,607014250,00%1053,32
IS-5 (Object 730) 81089,177364252,38%1149,51
LPT-67 Šelma9718,446784153,66%934,71
Ho-Ri 191586,887984160,98%1395,19
Hummel6341,803424042,50%307,10
Jagdpanzer IV6683,855674050,00%1201,24
NC 70 Błyskawica101667,857024045,00%1197,72
T-34 shielded 5525,986004060,00%1440,38
E 509984,386643948,72%853,49
Concept No. 5101441,155553933,33%860,31
Bofors Tornvagn 81281,467973956,41%1502,77
MS-1180,871583839,47%185,50
Centurion Mk. I8819,826313850,00%944,49
Škoda T 45 71403,429153855,26%2062,36
Turán III prototípus 5417,394453847,37%947,04
T-437603,545233740,54%733,81
VK 30.01 (P)6403,433813737,84%415,60
Pz.Kpfw. II259,442083647,22%62,57
Comet7748,786763652,78%1153,09
Pz.Kpfw. III/IV5112,282693650,00%120,86
KV-4 KTTS 81214,116843641,67%1309,30
Type T-345505,234073531,43%1315,61
UDES 14 Alt 58712,405343540,00%624,87
M40/M4381096,036943557,14%1158,44
BZ-75101505,176673542,86%927,83
Pz.Kpfw. B2 740 (f) 4406,405493551,43%1085,78
Konštrukta T-34/10071070,446933450,00%1894,09
Prototipo Standard B91237,215853429,41%872,19
SU-2-122 5628,944913441,18%1421,25
XM66F 81511,097953450,00%1709,89
T-50-2 6499,155503458,82%1412,86
T25/27656,485013345,45%719,42
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E354,382333275,00%261,00
CS-63101241,696353240,63%815,09
Tiger (P)7653,095263240,63%636,07
Kranvagn101989,327523141,94%1526,09
Object 4168637,485813148,39%639,54
LHMTV8718,556573151,61%1332,28
Cruiser Mk. IV4151,402573050,00%302,76
M18 Hellcat6422,034813060,00%679,36
Object 430 Version II9757,204283023,33%444,53
LTTB8406,304953036,67%465,33
T77 81275,608343070,00%1562,06
Tetrarch 2123,702313040,00%376,55
M10 RBFM 5837,607013050,00%1929,09
T1 Cunningham177,481962924,14%217,89
GSOR 3301 AVR FS9514,867582958,62%713,70
Chi-To SP71186,186912842,86%1213,78
E 50 Ausf. M101986,646932832,14%1599,49
FV3046345,892982725,93%325,80
Vz. 55101331,045342630,77%659,79
VK 16.02 Leopard5103,813572661,54%264,41
AMX 50 B102039,198732657,69%1793,74
FV601 Saladin8640,466062642,31%579,79
AMX 50 12091445,647042552,00%1279,14
WZ-131G FT6670,885522560,00%1126,85
Tiger-Maus 91329,966942540,00%900,21
Jagdpanzer E 90 91430,646042536,00%949,65
AC 1 Sentinel 4305,084322458,33%1133,63
Crusader6279,042782330,43%537,31
AT 86491,395482347,83%768,22
SU-10181296,307722360,87%1630,34
FV230 Canopener101632,268472360,87%1214,80
Großtraktor - Krupp 3136,302732343,48%275,31
P.435352,953402236,36%701,84
SMV CC-6781076,277272254,55%1166,35
Controcarro 1 Mk. 291283,097282250,00%922,40
Object 261101332,366932254,55%1140,29
Staghound Mk. III6551,234782245,45%848,54
Ares 758721,145052227,27%573,79
Strv m/425422,104182142,86%1090,86
Leo7654,955192147,62%860,11
STA-18864,907332166,67%1197,49
Ikv 65 Alt II6374,103232123,81%412,81
SDP 58 Kilana81106,486492147,62%980,36
KV-15223,522972138,10%171,44
Panhard AMD 178B6400,864482142,86%1017,42
Kanonenjagdpanzer 2 81038,336722161,90%1020,56
Sexton I 3189,672992166,67%622,22
121B 101548,386612138,10%1166,30
CS-5381177,656542040,00%1535,91
T3 HMC2123,951642035,00%302,57
Vz. 60S Dravec 101679,957812055,00%923,06
FSV Scheme A7634,605762050,00%832,31
Object 705A101847,908282060,00%1409,79
Type 3 Chi-Nu Kai 5503,905942065,00%1420,87
M10391310,536451931,58%955,84
T110E5101734,167671947,37%1248,27
Object 252U 81362,057551947,37%1240,66
Ikv 90 Typ B7317,064391850,00%283,19
SU-14-28819,006321838,89%672,86
T-34-2G FT7879,174801827,78%1052,14
CS-599889,115611833,33%537,57
T959837,618041866,67%664,83
Object 70591146,006371838,89%796,78
Lorraine 50 t 91331,506681838,89%1184,01
59-166465,595491752,94%1259,82
O-Ni7909,297141758,82%1234,26
Marder II395,122061752,94%133,27
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. D4168,822851752,94%392,57
Pz.Sfl. IC 4416,065911758,82%1527,98
T207776,065841650,00%1024,34
Panzerjäger I299,501951637,50%130,36
Vz. 44-17734,256231662,50%863,98
SU-100M17850,564661637,50%987,05
Hotchkiss EBR7428,566261662,50%941,80
A46 6442,064971643,75%1236,12
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D 277,382701656,25%244,68
TNH 105/10008945,937161553,33%1050,69
Type 6891513,207311546,67%1197,52
T28 Prototype8847,534791533,33%655,87
AMX 65 t81029,335411526,67%842,94
GSOR 1006 Scheme 79958,335491540,00%604,89
SMV CC-64 Vipera 8971,204961520,00%765,90
Matilda Black Prince 5315,932611533,33%484,29
BT-7 artillery 3299,403661533,33%865,11
S-517768,074651435,71%808,01
Semovente M43 Bassotto6412,214831457,14%614,26
SMV CC-567734,645371435,71%804,72
KV-37755,435731435,71%706,57
SDP 44 Burza6852,074641428,57%1289,37
60G FT5615,295461471,43%1423,66
Pz.Kpfw. 5581077,296421435,71%711,00
ARMT 5956,077281450,00%2715,64
T-46342,151811346,15%60,80
Centurion Mk. 7/191478,777661346,15%1299,02
SDP 60 Gonkiewicza91565,155191315,38%1053,17
Covenanter576,462511353,85%131,85
Aufklärungspanzer Panther 7401,925411361,54%821,36
Super Conqueror101829,467201346,15%1274,79
FV229 Contender91172,548051361,54%1065,10
TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm 2108,252351241,67%382,59
Type 3 Chi-Nu5554,583441225,00%1486,57
Type 1 Chi-He4797,335741250,00%2939,87
P.43 ter7988,758141275,00%1733,08
Type 71101822,927241250,00%1293,93
Conqueror Gun Carriage10921,007111258,33%728,91
FV227 Conceiver81468,256601225,00%1490,88
TS-54 81281,588111250,00%1272,86
Excelsior 5975,838861241,67%2219,47
T-34-3 81176,337151250,00%1232,49
T14 5713,277261145,45%1727,75
AMX 50 1008928,186811145,45%892,22
Windhund 81010,557061163,64%1154,89
60TP Lewandowskiego101665,506481040,00%944,59
SDP 57 Gowika71198,107291060,00%1704,56
AM 39 Gendron-Somua 2207,904711070,00%937,79
VK 168.01 Mauerbrecher 8871,906591060,00%923,78
Vickers Medium Mk. I115,33114966,67%221,70
P.43 bis6606,33627977,78%1277,30
14TP4444,11512977,78%1942,66
M415127,11189933,33%0,00
M4 Improved 5469,11514944,44%1213,40
Pz.Sfl. IVb4198,44270955,56%555,98
SU-122A5305,89309944,44%551,28
T-29 3372,33460933,33%1317,26
MTLS-1G14 3388,33620977,78%1941,58
T1E6 2118,44227944,44%389,51
Pz.Kpfw. IV Schmalturm 6492,00568966,67%924,63
GSOR 1010 FB 81134,11721955,56%1360,11
43 M. Toldi III 3140,56328966,67%676,78
Rambo 91630,44963966,67%1575,47
Grille5213,63303862,50%420,74
Bat.-Châtillon 12 t8405,63380825,00%416,20
M-III-Y8883,00770862,50%981,31
ERAC 105 Proto 9563,13567850,00%711,93
Carro da Combattimento 45 t 101778,88825862,50%1267,69
Pz.Kpfw. T 15 3218,13340850,00%811,53
Valiant 5622,75556837,50%1169,64
Škoda T 245245,57421757,14%595,22
T-26219,0052714,29%0,00
O-I Experimental5368,71475771,43%754,64
Type 3 Ho-Ni III5672,86450742,86%1405,41
Lorraine 155 mle. 507458,865897100,00%525,86
T-549943,29470714,29%638,79
Type 578812,57509728,57%517,25
Marder 38T4124,71252757,14%198,31
Nashorn6477,29342728,57%589,87
Cavalier5756,14600771,43%2066,60
Spähpanzer SP I C7305,57369728,57%257,08
Object 27710742,71345714,29%232,59
Ares 8591279,14628728,57%820,43
Versuchspanzer 5791590,14961771,43%1372,02
SU-855507,17456650,00%1209,17
Type 95 Ji-Ro6776,00626650,00%1190,39
Somua SAu 404278,5015660,00%503,63
Somua S353313,67516666,67%1030,04
MKA 2196,00345650,00%603,67
Patton the Tank 91622,8311026100,00%1788,09
M22 Locust 3227,17374650,00%821,90
Toro 92057,00907650,00%1999,43
T-345237,00245520,00%352,72
M3 Stuart3101,4018850,00%146,90
Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t)2106,403295100,00%595,93
P26/404211,60251520,00%345,28
Progetto M40 mod. 65101785,80662540,00%1226,89
Caernarvon81131,80828560,00%1280,17
Conqueror91725,60802560,00%1427,07
Semovente M415381,80219520,00%534,75
Renault UE 573170,80248540,00%339,25
VK 28.016290,60513560,00%810,33
HWK 128650,80632540,00%829,98
IS-M8954,80483520,00%774,21
VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 6552,8041150,00%1327,84
L-60 254,00131540,00%31,91
Light Mk. VIC 2127,00269560,00%614,09
VK 75.01 (K) 81152,201003580,00%1420,80
King Tiger (Captured) 7801,00609540,00%854,93
T-2840,00161450,00%96,26
Pvlvv fm/422467,25468450,00%2875,70
Type 586748,50389425,00%1165,61
M3G FT3192,75270450,00%426,10
Lorraine 155 mle. 518466,50393425,00%215,55
Cruiser Mk. III317,751394100,00%261,00
Bishop5285,004254100,00%673,03
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. G399,50177425,00%118,84
StuG III Ausf. B4145,50208450,00%192,12
T-45 2134,50310450,00%461,28
TOG II* 6261,25359475,00%382,80
T7 Combat Car 28,50119425,00%0,00
Centurion Mk. 5/1 RAAC 81239,25816450,00%1780,17
AMX M4 mle. 49 Liberté 8897,75724450,00%916,28
Churchill Crocodile 6878,0011664100,00%1432,67
Renault Otsu156,33160333,33%0,00
Churchill I5440,67448366,67%853,17
TNH T Vz. 5191040,67566333,33%537,75
AMX 13 F3 AM6459,33463366,67%675,23
M8A14356,67327333,33%640,17
M4-85 5397,0025330,00%616,39
VK 168.01 (P) 81099,00642333,33%984,94
M4A3(76)W Sherman 61467,33805333,33%2409,13
Somua SM 81170,33649333,33%837,82
SU-100I 51096,33896366,67%2442,59
Vickers Medium Mk. II257,00232250,00%98,69
Renault FT131,003620,00%0,00
M15/423276,50351250,00%742,51
M3 Lee4243,0020820,00%699,84
M2 Medium Tank3149,00208250,00%377,03
FV215b 101570,00680250,00%963,91
SU-76G FT4697,506472100,00%1648,38
MT-256265,0027520,00%501,54
GSOR the TANK 9456,0033020,00%116,77
Black Prince II 71413,5012442100,00%2616,11
KV-1SA 5657,0031320,00%970,25
T78 6846,5034720,00%924,69
AE Phase I 92628,5012692100,00%3118,83
Kolohousenka1142,004651100,00%778,14
Strv fm/211130,0018510,00%566,78
Fiat 3000166,001801100,00%322,80
Renault NC-3110,00721100,00%261,00
Type 97 Te-Ke 2126,002891100,00%645,73
Convert. Medium Tank T3 3460,007731100,00%1679,52
KV-122 72182,0014431100,00%4928,66
T-127 30,004510,00%0,00
FV4202 81547,009781100,00%2790,68
Chi-Go 71509,009861100,00%2218,90

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Private
Joined: 2024-01-06
Position: Private
Joined: 2024-01-06
Left: 2024-12-24
Position: Private
Joined: 2022-10-17
Left: 2024-10-13
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2023-12-04
Left: 2023-12-08
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2022-09-30
Left: 2022-10-14
Position: Personnel officer
Joined: 2019-09-11
Left: 2020-02-16
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2020-11-24
Left: 2021-08-21
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2020-02-21
Left: 2020-04-18
Position: Private
Joined: 2020-06-23
Left: 2020-08-03
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2022-04-13
Left: 2022-09-26
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2023-11-30
Left: 2023-12-02
Position: Private
Joined: 2021-09-17
Left: 2022-01-04
Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2021-08-25
Left: 2021-09-01
Position: Personnel officer
Joined: 2018-10-23
Left: 2018-12-10
Position: Personnel officer
Joined: 2018-05-26
Left: 2018-09-02
Position: Private
Joined: 2019-01-02
Left: 2019-04-03
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2018-10-15
Left: 2018-10-22
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2019-08-12
Left: 2019-09-03
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2018-12-11
Left: 2018-12-15
Position: Private
Joined: 2019-05-06
Left: 2019-07-15
Position: Personnel officer
Joined: 2018-03-04
Left: 2018-05-24
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2017-12-31
Left: 2018-03-01
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2017-12-25
Left: 2017-12-28
Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2017-12-05
Left: 2017-12-21
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2017-11-19
Left: 2017-12-03
Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2017-04-28
Left: 2017-11-18
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2017-03-13
Left: 2017-03-22
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2017-01-25
Left: 2017-02-04
Position: Private
Joined: 2016-08-24
Left: 2017-01-23
Position: Private
Joined: 2016-04-02
Left: 2016-08-17
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2016-02-09
Left: 2016-03-31
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2015-08-29
Left: 2015-08-30
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2015-05-10
Left: 2015-07-31
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2014-12-09
Left: 2014-12-10
Position: Private
Joined: 2014-02-04
Left: 2014-10-18