Pene_dk

clanlogo
Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2025-11-06

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles58581012100
Ø Tier8,030,008,007,90
Victories3375657,62%00,00%650,00%5050,00%
Defeats2417241,26%00,00%541,67%4646,00%
Draws6531,11%00,00%18,33%44,00%
Battles survived2312839,48%00,00%18,33%3535,00%
Tanks destroyed707061,2100,0070,58860,86
Destruction ratio1,990,000,641,32
Tanks spotted757621,2900,00312,582042,04
Damage dealt1.561,930,001.049,921.230,02
Capture points850691,4500,0000,003103,10
Defense points424470,7200,0000,0000,00
Experience649,640,00514,25606,30
WN71545,190,001044,661184,59
WN82128,220,003241,322447,05
Total
Battles58581
Ø Tier8,03
Victories3375657,62%
Defeats2417241,26%
Draws6531,11%
Battles survived2312839,48%
Tanks destroyed707061,21
Destruction ratio1,99
Tanks spotted757621,29
Damage dealt1.561,93
Capture points850691,45
Defense points424470,72
Experience649,64
WN71545,19
WN82128,22
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 7 days
Battles12
Ø Tier8,00
Victories650,00%
Defeats541,67%
Draws18,33%
Battles survived18,33%
Tanks destroyed70,58
Destruction ratio0,64
Tanks spotted312,58
Damage dealt1.049,92
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience514,25
WN71044,66
WN83241,32
Past 30 days
Battles100
Ø Tier7,90
Victories5050,00%
Defeats4646,00%
Draws44,00%
Battles survived3535,00%
Tanks destroyed860,86
Destruction ratio1,32
Tanks spotted2042,04
Damage dealt1.230,02
Capture points3103,10
Defense points00,00
Experience606,30
WN71184,59
WN82447,05
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles1054000
Victories61157,97%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats40738,61%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws363,42%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived47044,59%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed6370,6000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,090,000,000,00
Tanks spotted8670,8200,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.566,710,000,000,00
Capture points9670,9200,0000,0000,00
Defense points8080,7700,0000,0000,00
Experience575,620,000,000,00
Total
Battles1054
Victories61157,97%
Defeats40738,61%
Draws363,42%
Battles survived47044,59%
Tanks destroyed6370,60
Destruction ratio1,09
Tanks spotted8670,82
Damage dealt1.566,71
Capture points9670,92
Defense points8080,77
Experience575,62
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles186000
Victories10858,06%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats7640,86%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws21,08%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived7741,40%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed1080,5800,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,990,000,000,00
Tanks spotted1770,9500,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.033,520,000,000,00
Capture points3852,0700,0000,0000,00
Defense points160,0900,0000,0000,00
Experience576,920,000,000,00
Total
Battles186
Victories10858,06%
Defeats7640,86%
Draws21,08%
Battles survived7741,40%
Tanks destroyed1080,58
Destruction ratio0,99
Tanks spotted1770,95
Damage dealt1.033,52
Capture points3852,07
Defense points160,09
Experience576,92
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles45000
Victories2453,33%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats2044,44%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws12,22%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived1226,67%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed320,7100,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,970,000,000,00
Tanks spotted581,2900,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt551,110,000,000,00
Capture points1342,9800,0000,0000,00
Defense points881,9600,0000,0000,00
Experience377,360,000,000,00
Total
Battles45
Victories2453,33%
Defeats2044,44%
Draws12,22%
Battles survived1226,67%
Tanks destroyed320,71
Destruction ratio0,97
Tanks spotted581,29
Damage dealt551,11
Capture points1342,98
Defense points881,96
Experience377,36
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles213000
Victories12156,81%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats9042,25%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws20,94%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived9042,25%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed1760,8300,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,430,000,000,00
Tanks spotted1160,5400,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.384,120,000,000,00
Capture points2561,2000,0000,0000,00
Defense points2671,2500,0000,0000,00
Experience538,870,000,000,00
Total
Battles213
Victories12156,81%
Defeats9042,25%
Draws20,94%
Battles survived9042,25%
Tanks destroyed1760,83
Destruction ratio1,43
Tanks spotted1160,54
Damage dealt1.384,12
Capture points2561,20
Defense points2671,25
Experience538,87
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles573000
Victories38667,36%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats17831,06%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws91,57%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived30753,58%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed4870,8500,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,830,000,000,00
Tanks spotted3660,6400,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.380,970,000,000,00
Capture points11502,0100,0000,0000,00
Defense points13802,4100,0000,0000,00
Experience612,760,000,000,00
Total
Battles573
Victories38667,36%
Defeats17831,06%
Draws91,57%
Battles survived30753,58%
Tanks destroyed4870,85
Destruction ratio1,83
Tanks spotted3660,64
Damage dealt1.380,97
Capture points11502,01
Defense points13802,41
Experience612,76
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles4803000
Victories310264,58%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats165334,42%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws481,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived219745,74%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed32310,6700,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,240,000,000,00
Tanks spotted56641,1800,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.161,890,000,000,00
Capture points63931,3300,0000,0000,00
Defense points68901,4300,0000,0000,00
Experience623,430,000,000,00
Total
Battles4803
Victories310264,58%
Defeats165334,42%
Draws481,00%
Battles survived219745,74%
Tanks destroyed32310,67
Destruction ratio1,24
Tanks spotted56641,18
Damage dealt1.161,89
Capture points63931,33
Defense points68901,43
Experience623,43
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles1154000
Victories55648,18%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats59651,65%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws20,17%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived41335,79%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed6870,6000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,930,000,000,00
Tanks spotted7330,6400,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.544,090,000,000,00
Capture points13231,1500,0000,0000,00
Defense points5010,4300,0000,0000,00
Experience493,920,000,000,00
Total
Battles1154
Victories55648,18%
Defeats59651,65%
Draws20,17%
Battles survived41335,79%
Tanks destroyed6870,60
Destruction ratio0,93
Tanks spotted7330,64
Damage dealt1.544,09
Capture points13231,15
Defense points5010,43
Experience493,92
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (249)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
T34 81536,54590186655,36%2106,96
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t102235,43741178257,52%2285,92
Object 907 102224,92754145157,62%1947,44
Conqueror Gun Carriage101716,12564138055,87%1783,00
T110E4102633,75645122356,99%2382,62
SU-130PM 81786,46708119460,39%2302,36
T110E5102201,49677118655,73%1927,13
IS-7102237,52778109759,89%2199,01
T-62A102176,21788106461,37%2266,49
Object 140102206,35765100456,18%2189,96
M10391865,0467095255,04%2063,25
G.W. Panther71294,2852891654,26%1831,38
AMX 13 9091177,9776187158,32%2159,09
Spähpanzer Ru 25191171,0670486657,97%2140,07
E 100102507,5970086158,77%2444,61
KV-8561194,4261485463,35%2714,99
T404771,2155584064,52%3002,23
ELC EVEN 90 8785,0470882159,56%1917,05
T3092252,4665182057,93%2459,83
M18 Hellcat61109,2152977758,56%2567,88
T-50-2 6782,4369376657,83%3065,81
M2 Medium Tank3415,4445071361,85%2249,38
Cruiser Mk. II2433,0545770962,76%3115,83
T2971445,6965868155,36%2216,11
T57 Heavy102547,8965867654,88%2287,12
M4A1 Sherman5686,2746065960,70%2307,85
T675793,0653865259,05%2435,05
T54E192027,5073864859,57%2323,12
FV380591385,6357963855,64%1582,75
Progetto M40 mod. 65102376,7671763455,05%2189,41
IS-381661,0571160861,84%2232,37
T376885,2580260862,34%3187,45
Object 268 Version 4102751,9563260258,80%2560,77
E 50 Ausf. M102337,4278958962,14%2311,82
M46 Patton91682,1367056553,98%1962,52
T-54 ltwt.91273,5171355358,77%2312,59
AMX 50 10081601,0667051059,80%2086,66
SU-855806,6747850961,10%2516,13
Type 64 6876,8963549655,65%2834,19
T26E4 SuperPershing 81249,0964848157,59%1817,75
P.44 Pantera81538,2568047158,60%2377,27
Cromwell B 61024,7173846860,47%2474,46
M41 Walker Bulldog8900,7163345459,03%1927,70
M5A1 Stuart4631,0054944063,41%3596,49
T95/FV4201 Chieftain 102396,3868943952,62%1848,59
T-100 LT101367,1268742557,41%1886,98
SU-10061054,4563441860,05%2469,56
T-34-85M 61089,7466141660,34%2309,81
T-5491914,8488340258,96%2443,69
Leopard 1102029,0466040056,75%1772,21
Waffenträger auf E 100103090,9460339657,83%2504,89
T-1091955,7565536956,91%2172,36
T207767,8249535948,75%1126,95
STB-1102111,4766434456,69%1920,01
T 55A 91792,3774934159,24%1944,16
T95E6 101969,6964731654,75%1719,85
Super Hellcat 71278,3371930960,52%2518,71
M26 Pershing8889,1361330554,10%1177,64
M48A5 Patton102088,7368329961,87%1979,71
T3281193,3072629651,69%1471,30
T3 HMC2358,9634729363,14%2148,84
M4A3E2 Sherman Jumbo6542,7933928852,43%1030,19
Waffenträger auf Pz. IV92507,8981027354,58%2684,20
FV20781182,9563225358,89%1807,11
E 5092246,2895124865,32%2850,02
Prototipo Standard B92333,3289324462,70%2871,45
Panhard EBR 105101053,6758022847,81%1270,27
Comet71129,6471922761,23%2311,67
KV-15755,2046422557,78%1909,85
T6981262,1551822555,11%1827,08
T71 DA7688,6343022048,64%1447,69
Dicker Max 6991,4763821659,72%2259,77
Strv 103-092116,8564521353,52%2063,05
T28 Concept 71182,2766821161,61%2148,35
Object 277102228,7370820664,08%2131,39
T28 Prototype81716,0948020450,98%2080,64
50TP Tyszkiewicza92031,0763120059,00%2278,59
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger81998,1678819757,36%2679,99
Hummel61193,6550019351,30%2055,89
Type 4 Heavy91577,6771419258,33%1535,50
Tiger II81433,9354219156,02%1846,90
Object 274a 81377,4172619158,12%1950,29
Char Futur 4 92164,6379519057,89%2317,02
M66903,1645618252,75%1597,36
Coccodrillo 102127,2391517963,69%1696,04
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D 2240,3646417857,87%1487,66
Grille5703,8829717756,50%1687,00
AMX 50 12091945,0690417667,61%2094,73
Ares 90101929,6981517356,07%1609,61
T25/271281,3046217261,05%2261,25
T6 Medium4921,1948317161,99%3027,60
StuG IV 5642,2549516957,40%2016,51
E 7592257,9376716752,69%2586,75
AS-XX 40 t111997,5377416048,13%1540,55
WZ-111-1G FT81419,5755815951,57%1653,75
Strv 103B102378,8169315561,29%2100,02
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP91879,3483515560,65%2012,38
Leopard 120 Verbessert112038,7683315354,25%1639,93
WZ-111 model 1-491902,6057315148,34%1934,63
T1 Cunningham1187,9728814851,35%1265,01
AMX 13 757824,1452014148,23%1865,57
TVP VTU Koncept81030,3258613955,40%1434,09
UDES 0381600,2567013362,41%1995,10
IS71414,8556613256,82%2262,35
Grille 15102183,3764013150,38%1910,71
T56 GMC3301,1733812951,94%1142,35
Škoda T 256883,3570412755,12%1998,02
Ikv 90 Typ B71082,1148912762,99%1896,14
WZ-111G FT91861,5464412653,17%1777,12
KR-1112512,9094112550,40%1642,09
11081195,4648812351,22%1292,56
Type 5 Heavy102284,1064112347,15%1691,05
KV-1S6860,5557312262,30%1961,44
Object 263102260,5157111661,21%1762,35
leKpz Borkenkäfer111382,7869411636,21%1317,76
SU-10181502,4279611558,26%1996,19
M10 RBFM 5753,3650911465,79%1907,23
Rheinmetall Panzerwagen101012,0872611344,25%1070,40
53TP Markowskiego81406,2260111261,61%1816,73
Ares 8591597,3889711260,71%1529,39
IS-271147,0765011065,45%1770,71
FV3046775,2746210942,20%1393,73
Type 71102079,9485410849,07%1476,23
FV215b (183) 102005,5350610847,22%1558,17
T-4481339,8382410757,01%2112,74
AMX M4 mle. 4571210,7755610757,94%1734,96
Crusader 5.5-in. SP7951,8460310661,32%1749,08
Carro da Combattimento 45 t 101907,5577410456,73%1519,82
T-4371074,8075810254,90%1851,77
M10 Wolverine5692,5744110255,88%2006,42
E 25 71285,4365510252,94%2251,34
M3 Lee4176,301769846,94%446,81
WZ-111 model 5A101905,966449853,06%1461,49
Hotchkiss EBR7805,824999852,04%1930,69
121B 102369,236829653,13%2258,40
O-Ni71022,705279353,76%1440,67
Konštrukta T-34/10071055,376999165,93%1973,37
Tiger I71481,446909061,11%2312,79
BZ-75101819,448129053,33%1288,26
AMX 50 Foch92210,306459060,00%2263,04
M53/M5591320,776778755,17%1286,30
Leopard Prototyp A91803,645878446,43%1734,69
O-Ho81442,426588340,96%1603,49
CAV mod. 71111989,665418251,22%1404,04
IS-2-II81541,776228246,34%2013,73
Caernarvon Action X 81210,446468259,76%1672,05
60TP Lewandowskiego102356,567118156,79%1959,78
Ikv 65 Alt II6871,525978160,49%1857,06
Type 586796,414758063,75%1752,11
Object 430 Version II91533,386788062,50%1597,02
O-I6723,134027753,25%1211,99
SU-100M171235,588347763,64%2172,33
40TP Habicha6784,294397663,16%1641,85
Type 6191697,126457653,95%1914,89
Centurion Mk. I81294,536377661,84%2039,74
Kunze Panzer 91579,187137353,42%1536,19
M40/M4381400,606167258,33%1618,49
Panther71031,277227154,93%1845,13
S-517806,255537153,52%902,06
IS-3-II91993,288906960,87%2110,76
AMX 12 t6556,245696767,16%1713,37
M60 101912,346426761,19%1746,34
P.43 ter71243,416686677,27%2616,15
Ares 7581377,118436654,55%1668,24
P.43 bis61119,086036448,44%2688,12
Vz. 60S Dravec 102176,648906450,00%1300,10
T4991162,837076457,81%2014,85
Heavy Tank No. VI 6893,504876251,61%1569,77
TVP T 50/51101773,576096155,74%1435,80
T-34-856875,267355761,40%2226,06
Panhard AML Lynx 6x681065,577155657,14%2559,93
Panhard EBR 9091048,547725451,85%1921,09
KV-371309,726055369,81%1957,51
AMX 50 B102308,386415360,38%2088,67
T-34-2G FT71095,668235367,92%1920,15
Object 261101569,285955352,83%1322,94
Pz.Kpfw. T 25 5755,925555358,49%2685,96
T-28E with F-30 4666,624705352,83%2212,05
45TP Habicha71188,225445070,00%1809,73
Type 6891694,248215050,00%1402,25
STA-181345,886734955,10%2080,58
Panther II81232,297914963,27%1822,47
AMX ELC bis5325,193724850,00%1104,64
Ares 90 C112086,428234852,08%1753,99
AMX AC mle. 4881463,205144650,00%1808,79
Tetrarch 2258,153494656,52%1471,72
T-345512,754874452,27%1460,97
Škoda T 1771046,597104459,09%2655,52
Charioteer81146,735894447,73%1327,82
Type T-345514,863674254,76%1533,73
Fantôme 91845,298784259,52%1920,54
Progetto CC55 mod. 5481636,545964153,66%2044,36
212A91897,936564151,22%1978,19
BDR G1 B5825,984744060,00%1975,07
T-34 shielded 5540,354074057,50%1596,35
T2 Medium Tank253,131033941,03%10,09
ARL 4461021,166123876,32%2305,21
T-29 3371,373303842,11%1579,46
Progetto C50 mod. 6691901,597863756,76%1954,95
Excalibur 61188,196153748,65%2195,58
25TP KSUST II5545,493903562,86%1507,21
Wespe3291,862663560,00%1194,61
FV4004 Conway91782,265833554,29%1848,72
Panhard AMD 178B6420,804063562,86%1282,44
Panther/M10 71027,635873545,71%1635,35
T23E3 7976,906083148,39%1762,81
VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 6967,775803151,61%3201,15
BT-7 artillery 3290,313622951,72%1280,67
P.435664,074862762,96%2338,49
TNH 105/100081081,376502748,15%1142,68
Excelsior 5881,317272661,54%2419,61
Škoda T 5091240,404842548,00%1108,32
Challenger71402,047532556,00%2324,35
VK 30.01 (H)5728,466052437,50%1992,40
M24 Chaffee5598,587572462,50%2322,31
M56 Scorpion 71174,507222462,50%1957,09
Vz. 64 Blesk81146,965372343,48%2054,70
Cromwell61024,149012171,43%2601,80
VK 30.02 (M)6841,756812050,00%1715,15
Jade Coil 81856,326421947,37%2283,51
FV4005 Stage II101628,354101752,94%1331,30
MT-256545,185681776,47%1755,24
Object 705A101763,507121662,50%1410,84
Type 5 Chi-Ri71140,466331353,85%2319,39
WZ-131G FT61129,547691361,54%2680,06
Black Prince II 71208,319311361,54%1992,52
M24E2 Super Chaffee 6616,856931353,85%2104,67
VK 28.016529,085761258,33%1534,28
M4 Improved 5620,006431258,33%2075,19
Leichttraktor174,55831127,27%99,40
Pz.Kpfw. II276,22230966,67%293,92
FV217 Badger101793,63885850,00%1170,69
43 M. Toldi III 3313,13395825,00%1676,93
AMX Chasseur de chars 8793,25796862,50%965,83
M1271110,00804771,43%1519,66
ST-II102057,29772771,43%1556,78
T1E6 263,00127757,14%183,78
T14 5697,40672560,00%1513,90
Vickers Medium Mk. I1154,40157520,00%635,67
Windhund 81140,20710560,00%1184,96
Cruiser Mk. I1134,00333475,00%774,03
AMX 50 Foch B101878,00638475,00%1367,85
B.U.G.I.61286,67786366,67%2982,87
M75304,00274250,00%1132,23
Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C30,001651100,00%261,00
M3 Light 330,003710,00%0,00
SU-100Y 6425,004761100,00%630,98
LTP 3289,002821100,00%1504,27
Valiant 5192,0013710,00%118,90

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2025-11-06
Position: Private
Joined: 2025-08-31
Left: 2025-11-07
Position: Private
Joined: 2021-02-26
Left: 2024-03-29
Position: Private
Joined: 2019-09-29
Left: 2020-01-25
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2020-11-01
Left: 2020-11-22
Position: Private
Joined: 2018-10-24
Left: 2019-07-19
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2021-01-09
Left: 2021-02-10
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2021-01-07
Left: 2021-01-08
Position: Private
Joined: 2019-08-13
Left: 2019-09-21
Position: Private
Joined: 2018-09-19
Left: 2018-10-18
Position: Private
Joined: 2020-12-03
Left: 2021-01-06
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2019-09-25
Left: 2019-09-28
Position: Private
Joined: 2018-08-30
Left: 2018-09-14
Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2018-05-23
Left: 2018-08-28
Position: Private
Joined: 2018-01-03
Left: 2018-04-02
Position: Private
Joined: 2017-08-10
Left: 2018-01-01
Position: Private
Joined: 2016-04-23
Left: 2017-07-14
Position: Private
Joined: 2015-05-26
Left: 2016-03-29
Position: Private
Joined: 2014-07-24
Left: 2015-05-25
Position: Private
Joined: 2014-01-27