Panzer_Division23

clanlogo
Position: Reservist
Joined: 2022-12-05

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles4470906144
Ø Tier7,230,008,678,02
Victories2133447,72%00,00%00,00%5437,50%
Defeats2273550,85%00,00%6100,00%8458,33%
Draws6401,43%00,00%00,00%64,17%
Battles survived952021,29%00,00%00,00%2215,28%
Tanks destroyed273600,6100,0030,50670,47
Destruction ratio0,780,000,500,55
Tanks spotted398550,8900,0030,501320,92
Damage dealt851,580,00323,33786,74
Capture points519191,1600,0000,001491,03
Defense points83040,1900,0000,0000,00
Experience440,760,00167,33436,15
WN7810,730,00177,58499,56
WN8965,100,0084,19595,38
Total
Battles44709
Ø Tier7,23
Victories2133447,72%
Defeats2273550,85%
Draws6401,43%
Battles survived952021,29%
Tanks destroyed273600,61
Destruction ratio0,78
Tanks spotted398550,89
Damage dealt851,58
Capture points519191,16
Defense points83040,19
Experience440,76
WN7810,73
WN8965,10
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 7 days
Battles6
Ø Tier8,67
Victories00,00%
Defeats6100,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed30,50
Destruction ratio0,50
Tanks spotted30,50
Damage dealt323,33
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience167,33
WN7177,58
WN884,19
Past 30 days
Battles144
Ø Tier8,02
Victories5437,50%
Defeats8458,33%
Draws64,17%
Battles survived2215,28%
Tanks destroyed670,47
Destruction ratio0,55
Tanks spotted1320,92
Damage dealt786,74
Capture points1491,03
Defense points00,00
Experience436,15
WN7499,56
WN8595,38
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles5000
Victories120,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats480,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived120,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed30,6000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,750,000,000,00
Tanks spotted61,2000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.390,800,000,000,00
Capture points459,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience290,200,000,000,00
Total
Battles5
Victories120,00%
Defeats480,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived120,00%
Tanks destroyed30,60
Destruction ratio0,75
Tanks spotted61,20
Damage dealt1.390,80
Capture points459,00
Defense points00,00
Experience290,20
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles2000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats2100,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted10,5000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience13,500,000,000,00
Total
Battles2
Victories00,00%
Defeats2100,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted10,50
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience13,50
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles17000
Victories635,29%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1164,71%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived741,18%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed171,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,700,000,000,00
Tanks spotted70,4100,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.117,290,000,000,00
Capture points10,0600,0000,0000,00
Defense points171,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience410,590,000,000,00
Total
Battles17
Victories635,29%
Defeats1164,71%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived741,18%
Tanks destroyed171,00
Destruction ratio1,70
Tanks spotted70,41
Damage dealt1.117,29
Capture points10,06
Defense points171,00
Experience410,59
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles79000
Victories2835,44%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats4658,23%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws56,33%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived2734,18%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed270,3400,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,520,000,000,00
Tanks spotted841,0600,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.027,670,000,000,00
Capture points1852,3400,0000,0000,00
Defense points220,2800,0000,0000,00
Experience332,030,000,000,00
Total
Battles79
Victories2835,44%
Defeats4658,23%
Draws56,33%
Battles survived2734,18%
Tanks destroyed270,34
Destruction ratio0,52
Tanks spotted841,06
Damage dealt1.027,67
Capture points1852,34
Defense points220,28
Experience332,03
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles5000
Victories240,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats360,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived240,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed10,2000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,330,000,000,00
Tanks spotted30,6000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.330,400,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience426,200,000,000,00
Total
Battles5
Victories240,00%
Defeats360,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived240,00%
Tanks destroyed10,20
Destruction ratio0,33
Tanks spotted30,60
Damage dealt1.330,40
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience426,20
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (397)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
8,8 cm Pak 43 Jagdtiger 81133,12519349650,20%1292,71
IS-2 71035,65494173251,79%1352,34
T26E4 SuperPershing 8814,90453133145,76%888,10
Panther mit 8,8 cm L/71 8959,75467110448,19%1186,91
KV-26747,0642193852,88%1271,29
Churchill III 5404,1140871150,91%749,50
SU-122-44 7812,4940666747,98%1003,62
IS-381033,7344063946,48%1072,00
Centurion Mk. 7/191240,6846655846,59%1089,81
T-103 8998,9549454548,81%962,01
T3091378,3644253946,94%1102,37
AMX Canon d'assaut 105 8976,5047951945,47%891,72
XM57 81441,0768151044,51%1213,48
T-1091325,7547147446,41%1147,28
50TP prototyp 81185,3157345454,63%1253,79
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. B91299,2447745445,59%1122,93
Tiger (P)7934,7847643453,00%1245,67
T28 Prototype81110,1844742443,16%1101,77
KV-856561,3533941547,95%838,51
Ferdinand81057,1343441146,96%959,56
112 81191,9162338847,68%1315,01
T110E4101729,5452138043,68%1097,40
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. A8965,7346237748,81%990,40
Centurion Mk. I8927,5946537446,52%1104,95
KV-48793,7442737149,06%778,07
KV-1S6525,8537937052,97%962,35
Strv m/42-57 Alt A.2 6638,8142735649,16%1014,15
SU-100Y 6738,7638632852,13%1295,08
Jagdtiger91583,6548332247,83%1278,57
T14 5325,1329031143,09%464,26
T297753,6939330848,38%835,02
T3281010,1145630043,33%1022,84
KV-15240,3323029447,62%299,18
O-Ho8989,5147429348,81%983,77
IS7801,2039429247,26%965,08
WZ-114 91420,3771529146,39%1194,11
Type 4 Heavy91094,5545627950,54%901,05
T71 DA7474,3937526745,69%754,78
T-34-856370,9828726546,04%522,18
T25/27693,4642826243,89%832,37
AMX M4 mle. 49 81023,6252726047,31%1115,64
Type 5 Heavy101583,3262425849,22%975,04
STG Guard 8906,1745624642,68%872,04
WZ-120-1G FT 81048,3250124544,90%952,92
ARL 446622,5535324448,36%1003,48
Centurion Action X101494,5740124239,26%971,20
KV-37730,5134424138,59%720,05
SU-1527724,8634723946,44%878,96
VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 6362,6240923750,63%764,50
FV4004 Conway91077,0345123140,69%726,59
S-517630,4134522344,84%575,49
Comet7664,7841221252,83%1016,76
Progetto C50 mod. 6691224,0363220743,96%953,31
M4A1 Revalorisé 8865,0850420645,63%834,69
SU-1006530,6629220552,68%877,12
Cromwell6507,1133020445,10%849,46
M10391095,6243720047,00%860,00
Type T-345310,3827519853,54%789,65
T698837,6342019739,09%859,56
VK 30.01 (H)5324,4827719654,08%655,89
Pz.Kpfw. VII101623,5057519647,96%1151,04
M18 Hellcat6409,3924719438,14%444,44
Jagdpanzer E 100101618,2146919245,31%1040,72
AE Phase I 91312,6056119246,35%1007,39
AT 86501,1534018548,11%760,21
T1 Heavy5296,8626018348,09%419,46
AMX M4 mle. 49 Liberté 8915,4754118245,05%874,78
FV4005 Stage II101147,0950818143,09%663,48
O-I6719,2339517746,33%1191,80
M66421,7434117249,42%499,05
FV4202 81111,3848717045,88%1378,53
T-345184,1022016754,49%354,37
AMX M4 mle. 457733,8835916744,31%784,14
T78 6751,0947716752,10%1015,61
VK 30.01 (P)6477,6333316652,41%713,98
O-Ni7873,2147516456,71%1075,07
Caliban 81040,4765416442,68%1056,33
IS-M8842,1743816148,45%824,49
T26E5 Patriot 8999,1058015747,13%1090,09
Object 703 Version II 81034,9171715150,99%993,76
STA-2 8908,7750115052,67%1122,42
M446485,2228914847,30%697,86
Strv S1 81023,7340314639,73%832,41
BT-7474,0115814452,08%127,40
AMX 50 12091060,1853014346,85%776,97
Jagdpanther II81113,2947014348,25%1077,82
AMX 50 1008874,4546014143,26%768,31
VK 168.01 (P) 81009,7768014158,16%1122,20
T675281,5422914046,43%453,69
ISU-1528759,3948513844,93%593,08
Pz.Kpfw. III/IV5196,6721613746,72%336,32
Sherman Firefly6511,5335413545,93%797,36
T-437521,5634613544,44%612,06
Progetto CC55 mod. 5481049,3357713450,00%1065,52
FV201 (A45) 7743,7148413342,86%828,15
TNH 105/10008897,7451213139,69%801,34
AMX 50 Foch (155) 101305,4954612846,88%760,01
T216277,0033012848,44%625,64
XM66F 81049,0960112846,09%909,24
Carro d'assalto P.887804,1947312552,80%986,99
Grille5371,0322712458,06%804,81
SU-855293,4320512248,36%517,14
T-284177,9918212138,84%319,49
Conqueror91113,9449612042,50%815,95
Type 586482,0932811645,69%758,77
AMX 12 t6245,8429011643,97%417,06
Škoda T 56 81101,9860511653,45%924,91
Sherman VC Firefly 6584,7836311533,91%750,87
Object 777 Version II 91577,0264711450,00%1312,52
T-50-2 6375,6131711442,98%906,98
IS-7101477,8163711244,64%969,31
Kunze Panzer 91049,8460811246,43%789,84
BZT-70 101498,8171111046,36%735,82
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5308,1224310943,12%660,95
Crusader6193,9020510841,67%323,53
BDR G1 B5412,2929010844,44%642,19
AMX ELC bis5148,0025310356,31%377,41
StuG III Ausf. G5307,1223410148,51%561,81
M4A2E4 Sherman 5393,7130410044,00%993,71
FV215b 101418,065119938,38%868,79
Tiger I7820,734319648,96%908,63
VK 16.02 Leopard5181,402599644,79%378,34
T-44-100 8941,186199645,83%996,19
BT-22103,551389536,84%263,59
Škoda T 256475,183709551,58%808,67
TVP VTU Koncept8697,984479543,16%646,29
P.43 bis6681,833949455,32%1221,68
Panzer 58 Mutz 8884,375499452,13%995,32
M415351,672309346,24%404,35
Object 70491373,086899253,26%1033,47
212A9989,465579042,22%698,03
AT 25340,262828948,31%703,57
T-46392,381388836,36%125,85
Dicker Max 6498,362488834,09%580,41
Škoda T 509868,895568745,98%591,57
T54E19878,645378551,76%648,99
M8A14178,311758346,99%265,57
Object 705A101490,105698242,68%966,05
T-34-3 8870,125278250,00%934,17
Sherman III5469,703528151,85%1409,65
VK 36.01 (H)6716,804568048,75%1179,33
IS-6 B 81094,395728036,25%925,28
Vz. 44-17798,865657941,77%805,12
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J4114,571877949,37%121,10
M24 Chaffee5211,192717738,96%418,29
Rinoceronte101426,555547643,42%872,07
Projet Louis 9466,795477647,37%412,36
M3 Lee4135,571567542,67%242,71
Concept 1B 91519,477847546,67%1049,46
Maus101790,857967346,58%1183,47
Excelsior 5373,633307353,42%666,77
M24E2 Super Chaffee 6352,103827255,56%910,42
O-I Experimental5620,903757050,00%1190,82
M127492,394107051,43%509,79
M75257,262486950,72%785,06
VK 28.016334,433436946,38%820,24
Super Conqueror101595,995616943,48%1032,64
SU-85B4217,961866848,53%398,34
Alecto4249,942076854,41%641,47
GSOR the TANK 91067,356526844,12%833,68
FV227 Conceiver8838,066196841,18%702,41
FV229 Contender91163,716106845,59%829,56
IS-5 (Object 730) 8972,965606838,24%932,51
Vz. 55101344,015906743,28%775,41
Charioteer8813,976206761,19%868,25
Mäuschen91460,846606740,30%1103,14
Object 252U 8964,275236741,79%819,44
SU-130PM 8958,305636648,48%796,13
A-20544,031726546,15%73,14
TNH T Vz. 5191203,696906454,69%960,89
Object 268101396,135266235,48%678,57
M5A1 Stuart4237,432396154,10%766,93
Caernarvon8561,544096147,54%431,58
Ikv 1035297,602496050,00%574,99
M5 Stuart4129,432046051,67%207,14
M-IV-Y 8980,836116053,33%982,10
Lorraine 40 t 8992,155256038,33%898,65
Chaffee Camouflaged 5291,424666050,00%553,77
AMX 404152,022035952,54%441,19
M374194,641835949,15%539,37
Churchill I5451,903375853,45%896,03
VK 75.01 (K) 81076,097475853,45%1102,15
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer4244,982255754,39%567,97
Covenanter5128,771925754,39%292,37
Object 268 Version V 101442,327265754,39%936,75
Wz. 64GC Bzyg 101363,046935750,88%755,99
Challenger7584,843225642,86%500,15
M22 Locust 3184,702435662,50%730,95
Vz. 64 Blesk8244,954415541,82%147,06
IS-3-II9956,207535561,82%849,39
S35 CA5305,262275347,17%482,01
IS-2 shielded 7965,405505358,49%1225,36
B14192,562175248,08%374,36
ISU-152K 8855,775585248,08%722,29
AT 77642,394155160,78%756,62
Sturmpanzer II4160,121345048,00%343,31
SU-263286,551664946,94%719,73
T-29 3246,982324959,18%888,87
Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs487,191514847,92%117,00
T376291,913494759,57%686,85
EMIL 1951 8834,474974734,04%607,65
MS-1151,611014647,83%68,09
Churchill VII6642,393604650,00%986,14
Pz.Sfl. IVc5232,571864645,65%328,49
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger8878,515464542,22%616,45
Spähpanzer SP I C7367,964144560,00%634,35
Type 1 Chi-He4322,412604440,91%847,31
T-804185,522344445,45%545,59
Tiger-Maus 91110,736194436,36%643,09
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E391,511314330,23%21,82
Somua SAu 404271,552154252,38%663,52
Sav m/434224,932714143,90%426,17
Type 3 Chi-Nu5240,132154042,50%432,21
M3 Light 384,931414047,50%219,01
105 leFH18B2 5398,672263961,54%775,32
IS-2-II8908,057143857,89%964,69
ELC EVEN 90 8275,395363844,74%299,56
Marder II366,471273650,00%76,77
Kpz. Erich Konzept I 9867,813983636,11%438,02
BT-7 artillery 3140,672233650,00%395,73
T-34-17463,633473554,29%597,27
Jagdpanzer IV6280,662323540,00%232,59
Marder 38T4357,232633554,29%910,93
SU-14-28580,354283444,12%428,02
AltProto AMX 30 8973,356173444,12%925,06
Ikv 65 Alt II6412,672723339,39%486,62
Somua SM 8975,066213348,48%779,95
Škoda T 245319,783003250,00%735,70
BZ-75101347,637723246,88%824,63
Obsidian 8762,564863237,50%605,91
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t)380,291673158,06%178,24
Škoda T 177526,775973154,84%1118,94
Valentine AT4198,391813148,39%419,71
T110E5101413,877693145,16%874,52
Birch Gun4256,482433148,39%807,95
Type 97 Chi-Ha3209,171942951,72%628,72
Type 2597 Chi-Ha3194,832512962,07%775,34
Sturer Emil7881,104482944,83%1125,64
FSV Scheme A7546,593962937,93%505,93
Object 26110907,936562853,57%672,24
T-602144,931882842,86%472,25
ST-II101235,214932814,29%602,19
AMX 13 (FL 11) 5292,544782860,71%886,00
M3 Stuart3124,852032744,44%302,07
P26/404179,221792740,74%231,01
Škoda T 27 8747,006072744,44%729,01
M4A1 FL 10 6595,074462755,56%960,07
Nergal 81092,156222740,74%830,68
Matilda4305,772642657,69%866,71
Sturmpanzer I Bison318,54972650,00%89,84
59-16697,962712653,85%160,77
K-91-PT 91021,274962650,00%748,88
M6A2E1 8924,156982653,85%919,13
T3 HMC2178,642162544,00%681,76
SU-76M4172,681762560,00%416,62
Taschenratte111861,888852544,00%858,17
Pz.Kpfw. T 25 5290,922812560,00%716,73
Fantôme 9920,127542568,00%809,69
M2 Medium Tank368,041302454,17%124,35
ZŤS Vz.63-1 Ogar 9744,635722433,33%317,31
VK 100.01 (P)8892,045952441,67%742,02
T56 GMC3102,301202339,13%88,23
T 54D 91253,136062339,13%978,44
T1 Cunningham134,271142250,00%75,75
T1 HMC273,50962236,36%154,00
T-703149,451502240,91%306,57
KV-1SA 5396,273602240,91%517,19
FV230 Canopener101021,385362133,33%364,69
FV224 Chopper71197,578142157,14%1520,92
Windhund 8809,005202138,10%586,63
Excalibur 6882,196292166,67%1356,06
King Tiger (Captured) 7918,384512142,86%1081,45
Cruiser Mk. IV4255,752442060,00%817,18
BZ-79111764,906742035,00%788,02
L-60 2118,452162045,00%492,63
T803111490,905872020,00%625,97
ST vz. 394193,372051942,11%397,55
Black Prince7730,425751963,16%906,37
Char de transition 6979,636321947,37%1350,71
Leichttraktor127,61891855,56%131,48
AEC Armoured Car5371,783611844,44%623,99
FV601 Saladin8562,125081747,06%504,94
Cromwell Applique 5540,475911758,82%1097,53
Centurion Mk. 5/1 RAAC 81071,596041729,41%1145,65
Miel 8497,473571723,53%201,73
AMX 38384,251841643,75%45,65
FV3046498,252861643,75%599,88
AMX 30 B10985,314251637,50%506,43
Object 283 9860,255941662,50%809,46
14TP4185,532191540,00%467,18
113101020,135641533,33%482,78
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A.4112,731671533,33%116,02
Renault UE 57324,67771533,33%0,00
Škoda T 45 71102,737361553,33%1549,70
T28 Concept 7673,675481540,00%677,93
D23173,071631435,71%453,40
M2 Light2149,712481464,29%649,65
Pz.Kpfw. II2140,432341471,43%670,01
SU-18262,211141464,29%326,20
AMX 50 B101392,505631442,86%840,10
Cruiser Mk. III3108,001471442,86%258,64
Char Futur 4 91125,005251428,57%615,36
StuG IV 5205,711871421,43%228,95
Hummel6554,153131361,54%804,59
Panzerjäger I256,231061353,85%109,99
Crusader 5.5-in. SP7512,925891361,54%662,85
VK 30.02 (M)6643,153621338,46%1086,67
Stitch 81091,776461346,15%979,67
122 TM 8741,154051338,46%519,17
Stuart I-IV3231,832841258,33%1093,63
T-505148,582301258,33%409,42
Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C3113,832051258,33%464,43
MT-256125,173171250,00%180,66
MTLS-1G14 3239,082251233,33%821,23
P.44 Pantera8655,735881145,45%606,40
Progetto M40 mod. 65101246,555841136,36%661,47
Lorraine 39L AM337,64921136,36%2,27
AT-1285,821131145,45%125,17
Tiger 131 6617,006161172,73%1029,48
Patton the Tank 9835,824541136,36%548,52
Pz.Kpfw. IV Schmalturm 6416,644181145,45%493,81
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D 276,641781136,36%93,97
Chi-Go 7545,735501154,55%577,04
Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t)2113,501461030,00%369,72
Black Prince II 7621,005361020,00%525,65
Cromwell B 6531,504421040,00%661,49
Vickers Mk. E Type B280,5699933,33%87,41
Type 95 Heavy4254,78283944,44%660,06
T-262148,33176955,56%695,98
Renault FT AC2138,00136955,56%455,77
Pz.Kpfw. I264,33139955,56%173,09
T57 Heavy101388,89466944,44%900,15
Saryuda 9974,44376933,33%503,41
43 M. Toldi III 3141,78312977,78%725,38
P.435823,13643825,00%2575,82
Matilda IV 5306,88215825,00%500,98
LTP 3179,75241862,50%889,69
LT vz. 383159,29214757,14%633,22
Hotchkiss H35279,00147757,14%232,41
D1279,57127771,43%362,50
SDP 44 Burza6288,57373742,86%241,88
SDP 40 Zadymka5249,00324771,43%476,09
Vz. 60S Dravec 101087,71623742,86%432,05
Bishop5274,29215742,86%367,78
Primo Victoria 8754,57626757,14%935,86
Light Mk. VIC 258,00120785,71%289,81
KR-1111006,00587728,57%293,14
Konštrukta T-34/1007383,17287633,33%292,17
Sexton II351,17106650,00%99,55
Universal Carrier 2-pdr2116,83145633,33%278,94
KV-137367,67267633,33%312,27
Waffenträger auf E 10010462,00506650,00%157,30
M4A3(76)W Sherman 6743,178896100,00%1485,37
Chi-Ni283,40215580,00%423,80
TVP T 50/5110714,00679560,00%488,69
DS PZInż5832,00430560,00%2310,56
Valentine3431,60251540,00%1438,51
Vz. 63P111068,40290520,00%327,91
IS-6 8594,20344520,00%318,29
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. G3185,80159520,00%507,61
T-54 first prototype 8422,00286520,00%240,13
M10 RBFM 592,60134540,00%20,23
T-115 5839,60563540,00%1011,18
Vickers Medium Mk. II228,7578450,00%90,96
FCM 36 Pak 40 3123,00149450,00%148,70
T2 Medium Tank2147,50159425,00%558,63
Churchill Gun Carrier6138,00226425,00%3,10
Loyd Gun Carriage289,2591450,00%429,10
Type 3 Chi-Nu Kai 5138,00188425,00%63,21
Eclipse 9304,7518240,00%3,10
Renault FT145,67100333,33%3,10
Type 91 Heavy3277,67285366,67%1013,05
AMX ELC 901 6596,00675366,67%2005,22
Renault FT 75 BS2208,50200250,00%1095,86
Vickers Medium Mk. III3155,00166250,00%468,35
Type 97 Te-Ke 2190,00223250,00%887,71
SU-5429,00147250,00%135,20
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. F2 5587,5030720,00%999,63
T-116 3154,00176250,00%497,18
Pz.Kpfw. B2 740 (f) 4787,50550250,00%1900,97
M16/43 Sahariano 3281,00304250,00%538,06
Valiant 51421,0076720,00%4300,21
Super Hellcat 7236,003042100,00%298,04
Churchill Crocodile 6337,0014820,00%189,96
TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm 2222,0015310,00%1100,88
AMX 13 105 AM mle. 505427,002641100,00%855,61
Panzerwagen 39 3123,0012310,00%220,11
BZ-1668889,008421100,00%996,68
Gabler’s Destroyer 5388,0023710,00%776,21
AM 39 Gendron-Somua 280,004171100,00%291,75
MKA 2329,0024610,00%1398,47
Lago M38 3300,0020710,00%496,90
T1E6 277,006810,00%91,75
Matilda Black Prince 5657,008971100,00%1753,50
T7 Combat Car 28,003110,00%0,00
Caernarvon Action X 80,004810,00%0,00
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. K 5328,0018510,00%505,23

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Reservist
Joined: 2022-12-05
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2022-12-05
Left: 2024-12-24