Panzer1CZ

clanlogo
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2025-04-23

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles237672248128
Ø Tier7,5110,059,9410,27
Victories1247052,47%1254,55%2756,25%7256,25%
Defeats1102746,40%1045,45%2143,75%5643,75%
Draws2701,14%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived724230,47%627,27%1429,17%4837,50%
Tanks destroyed217120,91281,27571,191501,17
Destruction ratio1,311,751,681,88
Tanks spotted307711,29281,27781,632001,56
Damage dealt1.212,732.266,551.984,212.228,55
Capture points326211,3700,0000,0030,02
Defense points132080,56261,18260,54260,20
Experience525,83602,55587,04608,84
WN71245,131537,521443,561415,83
WN81600,632179,832024,912067,00
Total
Battles23767
Ø Tier7,51
Victories1247052,47%
Defeats1102746,40%
Draws2701,14%
Battles survived724230,47%
Tanks destroyed217120,91
Destruction ratio1,31
Tanks spotted307711,29
Damage dealt1.212,73
Capture points326211,37
Defense points132080,56
Experience525,83
WN71245,13
WN81600,63
Past 24 hours
Battles22
Ø Tier10,05
Victories1254,55%
Defeats1045,45%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived627,27%
Tanks destroyed281,27
Destruction ratio1,75
Tanks spotted281,27
Damage dealt2.266,55
Capture points00,00
Defense points261,18
Experience602,55
WN71537,52
WN82179,83
Past 7 days
Battles48
Ø Tier9,94
Victories2756,25%
Defeats2143,75%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived1429,17%
Tanks destroyed571,19
Destruction ratio1,68
Tanks spotted781,63
Damage dealt1.984,21
Capture points00,00
Defense points260,54
Experience587,04
WN71443,56
WN82024,91
Past 30 days
Battles128
Ø Tier10,27
Victories7256,25%
Defeats5643,75%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived4837,50%
Tanks destroyed1501,17
Destruction ratio1,88
Tanks spotted2001,56
Damage dealt2.228,55
Capture points30,02
Defense points260,20
Experience608,84
WN71415,83
WN82067,00
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles51000
Victories2243,14%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats2752,94%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws23,92%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived1631,37%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed210,4100,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,600,000,000,00
Tanks spotted310,6100,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.137,690,000,000,00
Capture points240,4700,0000,0000,00
Defense points390,7600,0000,0000,00
Experience434,270,000,000,00
Total
Battles51
Victories2243,14%
Defeats2752,94%
Draws23,92%
Battles survived1631,37%
Tanks destroyed210,41
Destruction ratio0,60
Tanks spotted310,61
Damage dealt1.137,69
Capture points240,47
Defense points390,76
Experience434,27
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles2000
Victories150,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats150,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived150,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt198,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience54,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles2
Victories150,00%
Defeats150,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived150,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt198,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience54,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles3000
Victories133,33%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats266,67%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed20,6700,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,670,000,000,00
Tanks spotted10,3300,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt261,330,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience259,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles3
Victories133,33%
Defeats266,67%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed20,67
Destruction ratio0,67
Tanks spotted10,33
Damage dealt261,33
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience259,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles6000
Victories233,33%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats466,67%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed20,3300,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,330,000,000,00
Tanks spotted40,6700,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt642,830,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience286,330,000,000,00
Total
Battles6
Victories233,33%
Defeats466,67%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed20,33
Destruction ratio0,33
Tanks spotted40,67
Damage dealt642,83
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience286,33
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles42000
Victories2047,62%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats2252,38%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived1535,71%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed280,6700,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,040,000,000,00
Tanks spotted581,3800,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.029,070,000,000,00
Capture points441,0500,0000,0000,00
Defense points260,6200,0000,0000,00
Experience563,860,000,000,00
Total
Battles42
Victories2047,62%
Defeats2252,38%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived1535,71%
Tanks destroyed280,67
Destruction ratio1,04
Tanks spotted581,38
Damage dealt1.029,07
Capture points441,05
Defense points260,62
Experience563,86
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles124000
Victories5645,16%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats6552,42%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws32,42%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived4737,90%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed570,4600,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,740,000,000,00
Tanks spotted1090,8800,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.008,460,000,000,00
Capture points1741,4000,0000,0000,00
Defense points3993,2200,0000,0000,00
Experience462,860,000,000,00
Total
Battles124
Victories5645,16%
Defeats6552,42%
Draws32,42%
Battles survived4737,90%
Tanks destroyed570,46
Destruction ratio0,74
Tanks spotted1090,88
Damage dealt1.008,46
Capture points1741,40
Defense points3993,22
Experience462,86
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles38000
Victories1744,74%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats2155,26%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived1436,84%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed290,7600,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,210,000,000,00
Tanks spotted190,5000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.795,080,000,000,00
Capture points601,5800,0000,0000,00
Defense points802,1100,0000,0000,00
Experience703,240,000,000,00
Total
Battles38
Victories1744,74%
Defeats2155,26%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived1436,84%
Tanks destroyed290,76
Destruction ratio1,21
Tanks spotted190,50
Damage dealt1.795,08
Capture points601,58
Defense points802,11
Experience703,24
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (224)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
VK 36.01 (H)6757,52437111453,86%1476,12
Tiger I71047,9649099851,80%1459,28
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer4445,3332576358,19%1445,65
Tiger II81264,7752368853,63%1639,22
E 100101975,6155163249,21%1715,97
E 7591729,0054262247,75%1769,67
StuG III Ausf. G5717,4936260752,88%2045,25
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A.4199,6327244251,58%625,12
G.W. Tiger (P)81109,7240341046,83%1373,48
T-1091590,3463534353,35%1676,47
G.W. Tiger91366,4055433454,19%1328,05
ISU-15281467,9553432152,34%1700,71
Object 70492078,3557332151,09%1892,93
Panhard EBR 105101233,7465831248,72%1482,01
Waffenträger auf Pz. IV91687,4554229948,49%1352,39
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5290,6724628544,21%630,83
SU-15271203,0146328452,82%2017,48
Leopard 1102128,0966928252,13%1853,28
ELC EVEN 90 8607,5867425758,37%1288,42
Bat.-Châtillon 12 t8535,0851125050,40%873,11
AMX 13 909856,6960923651,27%1239,02
Ferdinand81406,5454223553,62%1657,38
Strv 103B102702,0175823453,42%2155,22
Strv 103-091802,3457223252,16%1632,10
Jagdpanzer E 100101975,9062623151,95%1383,55
Jagdtiger91558,3351622150,23%1285,35
UDES 0381490,4552120545,37%1565,85
G.W. Panther71032,1936620354,19%1406,15
Leopard Prototyp A91625,7465720353,20%1554,36
SU-1006818,6537120248,51%1594,18
IS-3-II91492,9670920159,20%1481,93
IS-381438,8657419854,55%1927,08
Jagdpanther71027,6346619651,02%1527,03
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger81281,8646618548,11%1274,00
IS-2-II81199,4753618556,22%1523,03
KV-856986,7253018463,59%2146,38
Centurion Action X102203,8875117651,70%2067,87
Panhard EBR 909736,3166017457,47%1087,54
Type 71102357,4876816645,18%1795,63
Panther7752,5745816349,69%1186,09
Škoda T 256873,2764516358,28%1918,27
T6981116,8360016351,53%1326,01
TOG II* 6768,8543716154,04%1322,85
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t102459,4582216059,38%2419,41
Ares 8591752,7072416056,25%1835,84
FV215b (183) 101948,7464615955,97%1544,61
Controcarro 1 Mk. 291829,5677315660,90%1920,58
Škoda T 5091667,2166315448,05%1613,38
STK-2112796,5984715356,86%2008,05
AMX 12 t6548,4540515255,92%1796,83
Hotchkiss EBR7530,2149315145,70%1091,25
Panhard AML Lynx 6x68535,9144314843,92%799,94
Sturer Emil7836,0340514751,02%1120,18
Hummel61229,5840814654,11%2326,70
Conqueror91864,3179414654,11%1929,66
Sturmpanzer II4384,7721314650,00%1544,55
AMX 13 757744,5147614658,22%1670,82
TVP T 50/51101948,4564214341,96%1490,60
KV-15688,9441814054,29%1670,89
SU-10181192,5848313752,55%1333,19
T54E191688,5678113754,74%1592,85
AMX 13 105101083,9452213743,07%1092,20
SU-855605,6132813354,14%1697,47
Char Futur 4 91731,7267013051,54%1582,74
TNH 105/100081046,6453212948,84%1191,99
UDES 1691677,2370912857,81%1850,85
Strv 107-12112556,8864012154,55%1586,82
AMX 50 Foch (155) 101899,5463412054,17%1433,31
IS71217,4555911755,56%1965,36
Type 586532,5437611652,59%956,75
Object 268102116,6153611650,86%1644,93
SU-100M171101,4850811460,53%1910,63
AMX ELC bis5224,5028811459,65%763,32
IS-271104,2154711258,04%1671,74
VK 100.01 (P)81462,0871411051,82%1832,14
Leopard 120 Verbessert112149,7663510951,38%1703,38
VK 30.02 (M)6693,0043610852,78%1411,74
TNH T Vz. 5191870,3478210650,94%1793,72
Indien-Panzer81191,6660710650,94%1585,08
Object 252U 81640,6680110653,77%1996,14
G.W. E 100101387,6359410250,98%1078,10
SMV CC-6781240,8767410052,00%1372,84
VK 30.02 (D)7801,834949957,58%1305,54
SU-130PM 81645,837779957,58%1820,81
M5A1 Stuart4214,122269744,33%589,58
Grille5669,183269457,45%1793,36
T57 Heavy102369,807239448,94%2036,42
Jagdpanzer IV6669,043569351,61%1276,73
IS-7101742,765969354,84%1519,15
Vz. 60S Dravec 102616,088789356,99%1949,59
Ares 7581857,989229362,37%2920,70
TVP VTU Koncept8960,235739246,74%1182,89
Ikv 65 Alt II6702,973429149,45%1190,42
KV-37986,464768951,69%1303,53
Type 5781722,428748667,44%2249,94
Type T-345350,562878538,82%785,44
Tiger (P)7904,674858551,76%1099,79
Panhard AMD 178B6347,574138455,95%968,91
Centurion Mk. 7/191869,108008357,83%2107,98
Pz.Sfl. IVc5464,682978250,00%989,47
Vz. 55102243,536578045,00%1588,60
Ikv 90 Typ B7768,264578053,75%1053,82
UDES 14 Alt 581332,487208046,25%1591,17
UDES 15/16102099,536997653,95%1786,75
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t)3236,682477554,67%960,75
Type 6892038,529327552,00%2031,17
T-1506688,044607451,35%1181,60
SMV CC-5671148,006557258,33%1831,68
Pz.Kpfw. B2 740 (f) 4501,774716955,07%1502,70
Panther II8799,785026845,59%860,12
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. A81087,855086246,77%1261,73
Pz.Kpfw. III/IV5381,723166152,46%1090,98
Ikv 1035379,432706048,33%833,94
Super Conqueror102060,207816055,00%1876,20
Ares 90102291,637336053,33%2034,10
T110E5102464,798385865,52%2271,29
T-284287,772415750,88%852,31
Nashorn6829,114265558,18%1615,26
Maus102540,068935349,06%2016,72
Centurion Mk. I81190,027005050,00%1695,36
Type 4 Ju-To71328,167585052,00%1873,73
AT 25509,593924654,35%1174,57
Mäuschen91902,028784544,44%1925,25
Black Prince71233,897674456,82%1822,27
Grille 15101664,434954450,00%1152,11
T1 Heavy5837,286294355,81%2062,45
M10 Wolverine5607,834054252,38%1348,71
M446644,834694245,24%900,47
SU-85B4346,832494052,50%918,74
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J4190,592463958,97%450,50
Leo7994,976893756,76%1603,20
Sturmpanzer I Bison3195,861373737,84%515,88
Škoda T 245660,065763554,29%1827,16
Churchill VII6980,436903565,71%2402,67
LTP 3329,433323554,29%2062,49
T3 HMC2214,562563461,76%1085,15
Semovente M415565,943603339,39%1035,75
Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t)2189,472173259,38%1123,62
Leichttraktor1111,941633265,63%522,51
Pz.Kpfw. 5582072,428303151,61%2394,72
Tiger 131 61173,695732951,72%2064,21
Object 277102008,967302766,67%1917,02
ST-II101612,786422740,74%1212,85
A-447552,004732653,85%793,50
Semovente M43 Bassotto6831,284652552,00%1098,71
M2 Medium Tank376,121312556,00%153,39
Bishop5605,484232564,00%1382,03
CS-63101705,007022441,67%1309,93
Controcarro 3 Minotauro102421,886602441,67%1674,64
Cromwell6897,685072236,36%1713,39
Konštrukta T-34/1007500,593622245,45%562,86
T6 Medium4422,412872245,45%931,24
SU-76M4171,001772157,14%396,17
VK 30.01 (P)6517,433302152,38%801,76
Strv 746891,705762045,00%1800,84
KV-26379,502882060,00%548,29
LT vz. 383172,322091952,63%633,45
P26/404435,582471931,58%992,28
Vz. 44-17853,745891942,11%1015,10
Caernarvon81509,798871952,63%1885,67
Sav m/434284,782861877,78%863,45
SU-76G FT4283,471961747,06%477,28
Chi-Ni281,941391643,75%172,21
ST vz. 394179,272311546,67%385,36
FV3046402,273461546,67%543,71
Panzerjäger I2110,571001442,86%182,82
M415425,433501435,71%408,18
Type 95 Heavy4361,713281450,00%1414,68
T2 Medium Tank2128,431931450,00%536,77
Emil I81477,859231369,23%1952,48
Comet7989,457821154,55%1754,51
BT-74103,002031060,00%281,89
M8A14527,904081040,00%1391,04
T1 Cunningham170,22131955,56%286,89
AMX 40497,00212955,56%238,67
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E3116,11179933,33%113,63
M36 Jackson6645,33452944,44%990,17
T1E6 2109,44208966,67%540,14
T-345254,13316862,50%699,79
Light Mk. VIC 293,50168862,50%463,41
T28 Concept 71027,00481850,00%1623,22
AT 86471,14562757,14%717,50
Vickers Medium Mk. I176,67169666,67%396,03
4TP1113,00165633,33%288,98
1108717,00459666,67%802,28
Type 2597 Chi-Ha3176,83113616,67%395,31
M18 Hellcat6532,83352616,67%762,03
Windhund 82066,33767650,00%2416,22
Renault FT116,6079560,00%172,24
Renault Otsu1158,20324560,00%752,12
Marder 38T4249,20254560,00%598,43
Pawlack Tank6883,20521540,00%1168,82
BT-22140,00241475,00%755,50
Hotchkiss H352129,50156450,00%450,21
A-20524,50131450,00%108,82
Pvlvv fm/42242,7592450,00%142,02
MS-1174,75139475,00%403,78
Rheinmetall Skorpion G 81064,00508475,00%1022,07
Kolohousenka147,3373333,33%1,68
LT vz. 352148,33192366,67%736,45
T207941,67607333,33%994,77
T-463161,672883100,00%715,51
Type 97 Te-Ke 242,0078333,33%0,00
Object 25791071,33630366,67%1084,57
T7 Combat Car 2199,003383100,00%1190,63
T-262273,50300250,00%1698,91
Pz.Sfl. IC 4483,0018820,00%1114,32
T-45 2229,50269250,00%1084,13
T26E5 81014,50546250,00%1122,37
T 55A 9739,0044320,00%342,85
Strv fm/211242,004941100,00%1608,22
Renault NC-31189,002381100,00%478,73
Pz.Kpfw. II2533,006581100,00%3445,36
Vickers Mk. E Type B20,001910,00%0,00
VK 30.01 (H)50,001791100,00%261,00
AT-12446,003701100,00%2461,70
IS-6 80,008610,00%0,00
T-50-2 6352,0015910,00%597,64
Patton the Tank 90,0021210,00%0,00
MTLS-1G14 3185,002021100,00%690,68
ISU-122S 7580,0019310,00%551,34
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D 2181,0020610,00%692,37
StuG IV 5310,004531100,00%779,80
BT-7 artillery 327,008010,00%0,00

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Recruit
Joined: 2025-04-23
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2025-02-27
Left: 2025-04-07
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2024-11-18
Left: 2025-02-26
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2024-11-18
Left: 2024-12-24
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2021-06-22
Left: 2024-03-29
Position: Private
Joined: 2014-12-06
Left: 2017-07-15
Position: Private
Joined: 2014-10-20
Left: 2014-11-30
Position: Private
Joined: 2017-11-06
Left: 2018-11-01
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2021-06-16
Left: 2021-06-20
Position: Private
Joined: 2014-10-20
Left: 2014-11-30