P9S

clanlogo
Position: Private
Joined: 2026-08-01

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles88809026272
Ø Tier8,020,008,778,78
Victories4480050,45%00,00%1350,00%12847,06%
Defeats4276848,16%00,00%1246,15%13750,37%
Draws12411,40%00,00%13,85%72,57%
Battles survived2515028,32%00,00%726,92%6925,37%
Tanks destroyed692520,7800,00130,501830,67
Destruction ratio1,090,000,680,90
Tanks spotted996051,1200,00160,623071,13
Damage dealt1.171,640,001.251,771.382,08
Capture points819320,9200,00200,772610,96
Defense points351680,4000,0000,00200,07
Experience671,190,00772,88799,86
WN71044,900,00762,83907,34
WN81276,130,001046,071290,00
Total
Battles88809
Ø Tier8,02
Victories4480050,45%
Defeats4276848,16%
Draws12411,40%
Battles survived2515028,32%
Tanks destroyed692520,78
Destruction ratio1,09
Tanks spotted996051,12
Damage dealt1.171,64
Capture points819320,92
Defense points351680,40
Experience671,19
WN71044,90
WN81276,13
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 7 days
Battles26
Ø Tier8,77
Victories1350,00%
Defeats1246,15%
Draws13,85%
Battles survived726,92%
Tanks destroyed130,50
Destruction ratio0,68
Tanks spotted160,62
Damage dealt1.251,77
Capture points200,77
Defense points00,00
Experience772,88
WN7762,83
WN81046,07
Past 30 days
Battles272
Ø Tier8,78
Victories12847,06%
Defeats13750,37%
Draws72,57%
Battles survived6925,37%
Tanks destroyed1830,67
Destruction ratio0,90
Tanks spotted3071,13
Damage dealt1.382,08
Capture points2610,96
Defense points200,07
Experience799,86
WN7907,34
WN81290,00
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles55000
Victories1934,55%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats3258,18%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws47,27%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived1730,91%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed270,4900,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,710,000,000,00
Tanks spotted801,4500,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.291,110,000,000,00
Capture points871,5800,0000,0000,00
Defense points510,9300,0000,0000,00
Experience600,050,000,000,00
Total
Battles55
Victories1934,55%
Defeats3258,18%
Draws47,27%
Battles survived1730,91%
Tanks destroyed270,49
Destruction ratio0,71
Tanks spotted801,45
Damage dealt1.291,11
Capture points871,58
Defense points510,93
Experience600,05
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles4000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats4100,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted41,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.166,250,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience153,500,000,000,00
Total
Battles4
Victories00,00%
Defeats4100,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted41,00
Damage dealt1.166,25
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience153,50
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles6000
Victories233,33%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats466,67%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived116,67%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed10,1700,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,200,000,000,00
Tanks spotted61,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt469,330,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience297,330,000,000,00
Total
Battles6
Victories233,33%
Defeats466,67%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived116,67%
Tanks destroyed10,17
Destruction ratio0,20
Tanks spotted61,00
Damage dealt469,33
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience297,33
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles58000
Victories1831,03%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats3967,24%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws11,72%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived1525,86%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed250,4300,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,580,000,000,00
Tanks spotted470,8100,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt728,900,000,000,00
Capture points2474,2600,0000,0000,00
Defense points50,0900,0000,0000,00
Experience355,240,000,000,00
Total
Battles58
Victories1831,03%
Defeats3967,24%
Draws11,72%
Battles survived1525,86%
Tanks destroyed250,43
Destruction ratio0,58
Tanks spotted470,81
Damage dealt728,90
Capture points2474,26
Defense points50,09
Experience355,24
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles167000
Victories7645,51%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats8852,69%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws31,80%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived6337,72%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed1080,6500,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,040,000,000,00
Tanks spotted1741,0400,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.066,840,000,000,00
Capture points4282,5600,0000,0000,00
Defense points9305,5700,0000,0000,00
Experience616,770,000,000,00
Total
Battles167
Victories7645,51%
Defeats8852,69%
Draws31,80%
Battles survived6337,72%
Tanks destroyed1080,65
Destruction ratio1,04
Tanks spotted1741,04
Damage dealt1.066,84
Capture points4282,56
Defense points9305,57
Experience616,77
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles2132000
Victories96545,26%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats112152,58%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws462,16%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived65830,86%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed11760,5500,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,800,000,000,00
Tanks spotted22901,0700,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt922,700,000,000,00
Capture points27041,2700,0000,0000,00
Defense points27851,3100,0000,0000,00
Experience581,820,000,000,00
Total
Battles2132
Victories96545,26%
Defeats112152,58%
Draws462,16%
Battles survived65830,86%
Tanks destroyed11760,55
Destruction ratio0,80
Tanks spotted22901,07
Damage dealt922,70
Capture points27041,27
Defense points27851,31
Experience581,82
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles53000
Victories1222,64%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats4075,47%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws11,89%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived1018,87%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed190,3600,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,440,000,000,00
Tanks spotted520,9800,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt965,700,000,000,00
Capture points220,4200,0000,0000,00
Defense points641,2100,0000,0000,00
Experience408,680,000,000,00
Total
Battles53
Victories1222,64%
Defeats4075,47%
Draws11,89%
Battles survived1018,87%
Tanks destroyed190,36
Destruction ratio0,44
Tanks spotted520,98
Damage dealt965,70
Capture points220,42
Defense points641,21
Experience408,68
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (739)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
Löwe 81120,29699546850,68%1312,55
E 100101748,71729205649,56%1390,77
Char Futur 4 91823,15918160856,16%1853,74
Jagdpanzer E 100102008,10727159252,01%1528,86
Waffenträger auf Pz. IV91737,86732154151,65%1546,89
SU-130PM 81368,86731135949,08%1440,48
G.W. E 100101448,66617133349,59%1342,50
Rheinmetall Skorpion G 81294,65711131249,62%1449,08
Grille 15101820,76645124947,48%1323,01
Strv S1 81448,69725103754,00%1679,36
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger81319,96674102250,20%1386,05
VK 36.01 (H)6788,3864999552,06%1462,75
GSOR 1008 81538,1982195352,47%1731,02
T110E5101365,2163186842,51%875,33
ELC EVEN 90 8564,2568985851,17%1073,01
T3091712,5775479452,90%1511,14
Leichttraktor1147,1428979350,82%688,00
Ram II 5399,5245078652,93%994,46
Forest Spirit 81458,0577870549,65%1594,35
IS-381174,8268068853,05%1402,34
T-54 first prototype 8860,9865960947,95%1018,34
Hirschkäfer112205,2474960248,17%1519,37
KV-2 (R) 6836,3067359154,82%1496,21
Conqueror Gun Carriage101304,1067156948,86%1063,16
StuG III Ausf. G5470,8033756350,98%1101,25
E 25 7832,9961656250,53%1201,73
ISU-152K 81357,3073556051,79%1504,23
Waffenträger auf E 100101739,9260554146,95%1105,32
Rheinmetall Skorpion 81450,4378252454,20%1684,39
T6981034,0773952354,49%1337,95
Strv 103B101850,6570452150,48%1367,68
FV215b (183) 101783,4066451748,94%1261,34
G.W. Tiger (P)8953,0752451141,68%999,39
FV4005 Stage II101696,3465349547,88%1289,81
IS-7101551,9870149443,72%1113,16
KV-856744,6052047450,84%1317,83
GSOR the TANK 91543,8982445755,14%1690,94
AMX 13 909608,3758845145,45%728,94
AMX 50 Foch (155) 101824,8169944450,45%1410,34
Gonsalo 81432,3887443754,23%1662,99
TS-5 81456,2290343457,14%1758,87
Dicker Max 6767,7857943149,88%1381,79
ST-I91390,4372543048,37%1275,35
VK 168.01 Mauerbrecher 81118,1571042846,26%1261,84
FCM 50 t 8929,6370542751,29%1082,25
Bat.-Châtillon 155 58101143,0669541553,01%983,42
M18 Hellcat6902,7465741156,93%1704,72
AMX 13 57 GF 7481,8964041050,98%847,17
IS-3A 81352,2386940053,50%1565,22
AMX 50 Foch B101842,5175439853,02%1394,23
T92 HMC101335,8567937152,29%1160,47
E 75 TS 81206,8082436654,10%1477,64
G.W. Tiger91215,1158136349,86%1096,09
E 50 Ausf. M101704,2276436250,00%1369,89
T-1091107,5865233946,90%971,31
UDES 0381312,0070633853,55%1466,81
KV-26942,0569433755,49%1835,82
Progetto M35 mod. 46 81022,4570333747,48%1090,98
E 7591322,9170033245,18%1153,80
Object 4168859,0760832951,37%993,05
LTTB8474,1757632643,87%671,72
Tiger II81041,3469432547,38%1185,90
Jagdtiger91596,1672432050,31%1334,39
M10391189,9060832049,38%998,61
AMX 50 Foch91266,7065631842,77%904,16
LTP 3225,4631031651,27%1161,25
Object 261101426,5875030853,90%1289,17
Lorraine 155 mle. 518853,4160229558,31%1019,49
WZ-111 model 1-491112,8765929447,62%876,64
T9591810,4886328661,54%1724,22
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t101468,7171028548,42%1130,51
T28 Concept 71109,6579428557,54%1764,51
M48A2 Räumpanzer 8980,4577728452,46%1151,41
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP91137,4362928344,88%1037,29
Škoda T 27 81100,1870828250,00%1446,66
Leopard 1101671,7276426953,90%1310,47
T-100 LT10679,3865726541,51%584,35
T54E191563,7177426452,65%1493,78
Bat.-Châtillon 155 5591030,7965426345,63%922,43
Strv 103-091545,8869226251,15%1389,07
Jagdpanther II81038,6256926250,00%1010,16
Tiger (P)7999,6777525955,60%1460,47
Kanonenjagdpanzer 105 81176,7468425947,10%1253,04
ISU-122S 7967,5464525954,05%1393,60
M40/M438955,9664724945,78%928,49
Krupp-Steyr Waffenträger 7932,9661624845,16%1285,77
Centurion Mk. I8810,9964624755,47%1010,66
G.W. Panther7809,3241524649,19%927,02
TS-54 81267,1886624654,88%1456,30
TOG II* 6720,3457724349,79%1214,05
T57 Heavy101771,2176524250,41%1361,24
Object 703 Version II 81302,2485124052,08%1467,51
1108920,5457823942,68%870,69
T110E4101904,4874423851,68%1379,80
T110E3101814,4071723744,73%1241,94
Chrysler K GF 81093,6976223550,64%1191,30
M66789,5650723250,86%1307,44
Caliban 81184,2179222752,86%1425,15
Turtle Mk. I 81293,6883722653,10%1354,65
T77 81276,4876422550,67%1437,51
Type 5 Ka-Ri 81559,9682622559,11%1668,56
Jagdpanther7671,4241222246,40%778,57
IS-4101643,5176622146,15%1196,86
KV-481023,9570321953,42%1190,68
Excalibur 6828,9668721956,16%1405,47
AMX 50 10081019,3163821546,98%1041,14
AMX 50 12091363,1668921347,42%1171,06
Cobra 91767,5280621349,77%1650,13
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer4407,1538821255,66%1180,15
Cromwell B 6557,4861620851,92%962,17
AMX 12 t6299,5534820747,34%621,33
Object 430U101534,5477220449,51%1152,31
StuG IV 5469,3344120448,04%1170,67
ARL 446544,8634520145,77%811,19
Conqueror91186,3865519943,72%938,42
FV217 Badger101779,5575719849,49%1235,86
Centurion Mk. 7/191080,9568619648,98%923,52
SMV CC-64 Vipera 81257,4875819650,00%1341,54
AMX 50 B101882,6178719550,77%1512,01
8,8 cm Pak 43 Jagdtiger 81040,1874019449,48%1149,63
BZ-176 81525,2287019347,67%1508,21
T297909,9954119153,93%1140,87
T71 DA7525,7152919041,05%864,15
AMX AC mle. 488838,4657218947,62%765,71
Bisonte C45 81286,8282518848,40%1359,94
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. J 3522,1087418661,83%1617,28
Type 586537,4047918556,76%1054,37
Controcarro 3 Minotauro101870,8076918548,65%1311,84
Hummel6729,5942218454,35%1131,65
Tiger I71063,2179817656,82%1541,03
T328966,3463717545,71%1064,95
E 65 Zwilling 81548,8586717545,71%1396,45
IS-27759,3754517450,57%892,30
AT 1581071,9970317349,13%1118,60
Leopard Prototyp A91570,6578817249,42%1516,58
Maus101593,1877817051,18%1161,63
Manticore10843,7876216950,89%900,89
Type 5 Heavy101778,0474016847,62%1115,54
Object 140101456,4576716652,41%1127,25
ARL V396442,0127516551,52%711,85
AMX M4 mle. 457740,8653315851,27%886,89
T-54 ltwt.9661,2158415747,13%772,51
WZ-120-1G FT 81277,3178915752,23%1518,75
E 5091180,1275715556,77%1088,94
EMIL 1951 81304,9676315446,75%1381,02
Somua SM 81334,2779415347,71%1464,97
Charioteer Nomad 81419,2071414951,01%1501,03
Jagdpanzer IV6514,4834814647,26%829,05
M56 Scorpion 7769,6663014555,17%1067,98
Panther7604,1054214454,17%899,25
AMX 13 757327,2048914453,47%522,63
CS-63101555,6973814448,61%1174,56
Lorraine 155 mle. 507655,1546914448,61%719,56
50TP prototyp 81284,9081414351,75%1594,11
M53/M5591159,9769914352,45%1170,92
A-447773,2963314248,59%1172,21
LT-432 8554,2667714250,70%934,31
Panther II8893,6268914047,86%1074,68
WZ-113G FT102076,6676314050,00%1400,91
KV-15491,4235613945,32%1030,52
VK 100.01 (P)81146,8879613956,12%1431,62
T25 AT7660,6647113746,72%759,15
King Tiger (Captured) 71017,0274213650,74%1297,74
Prototipo Standard B91280,0666413545,93%1018,87
Tiger 131 6843,3373313560,00%1585,97
Caernarvon8787,9565613253,03%799,56
Lorraine 40 t 81198,3573813250,00%1534,61
M48A5 Patton101427,3776513150,38%1041,17
XM57 81786,9188113052,31%1791,17
Primo Victoria 8765,4067412750,39%887,38
IS7816,2657212544,80%982,78
Ares 90101239,3871012547,20%753,33
Object 777 Version II 91361,8678212551,20%1284,24
Tortoise91657,1885612555,20%1472,95
ShPTK-TVP 100 81117,6871612054,17%1174,03
TL-1 LPC 81080,6873011947,90%1466,26
Comet7573,7650311843,22%730,34
Super Hellcat 7846,2062911850,85%1266,02
Type T-345322,1827611744,44%723,91
Ho-Ri 3101919,3768711545,22%1226,64
CS-52 LIS 81147,3271611546,96%1256,70
Strv 107-12111991,4675411441,23%1120,47
Rheinmetall Panzerwagen10719,1273911456,14%724,47
BZ-75101955,1383411351,33%1471,58
T-34-3 81153,2776611351,33%1468,04
WZ-111G FT91537,5873011254,46%1337,11
AT 86646,4956311158,56%1240,30
Concept No. 5101543,4068511144,14%992,73
T 55A 91130,0175911153,15%1055,67
Cromwell6466,8034111054,55%865,81
Controcarro 1 Mk. 291659,6679411049,09%1469,25
KV-37953,8771311057,27%1345,95
Crusader6319,2633410949,54%883,35
Black Prince7678,4257310946,79%795,35
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. A8997,6173210954,13%1166,37
T-34-85M 6748,8671110858,33%1347,04
Churchill I5565,1742110754,21%1243,34
T2881066,5570810755,14%1171,77
T26E4 SuperPershing 8954,1872810643,40%1165,36
AMX ELC bis5207,5934110639,62%442,23
Leopard 120 Verbessert111931,3177110646,23%1417,72
Object 252U Defender 81360,2282010650,94%1577,10
Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque 81161,3978810651,89%1362,70
M47 Iron Arnie 81234,0177010547,62%1433,51
T78 6885,5067510556,19%1425,11
Ikv 90 Typ B7788,9352110445,19%1022,57
T25/27759,8958610448,08%1048,05
Kampfpanzer 07 RH 81039,0676210450,96%1409,26
Strv m/42-57 Alt A.2 6813,9071010355,34%1552,50
AMX 13 F3 AM6584,8844610146,53%742,56
Grille5467,6131410143,56%920,58
T1 Heavy5292,8235810044,00%387,37
Churchill VII6501,0541010055,00%833,97
T-549864,9165210049,00%739,51
AT 15A 71036,1581710056,00%1646,02
ASTRON Rex 105 mm 81419,119119960,61%1710,62
Obsidian 81109,948109948,48%1430,18
HWK 30 8603,606149952,53%1031,60
SU-100Y 6865,676249951,52%1580,61
VK 30.01 (H)5397,444679845,92%893,21
AT 77823,876169752,58%1021,20
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5486,965329758,76%1389,63
SU-10181202,487369657,29%1524,67
Mäuschen91825,928599653,13%1750,47
Type 4 Heavy91183,257269553,68%1056,29
Super Conqueror101514,186929542,11%963,20
Bat.-Châtillon 12 t8447,615029538,95%553,71
Panhard EBR 75 (FL 10) 8508,595799538,95%603,70
Panther mit 8,8 cm L/71 8983,627439550,53%1243,41
T34 81267,737029442,55%1423,90
Kunze Panzer 91313,317559448,94%1194,35
Strv K 91394,647569443,62%1310,11
WZ-111 Alpine Tiger 81168,898099453,19%1405,77
O-Ho8919,986859347,31%923,08
T-345293,132629246,74%671,55
Rinoceronte101878,327979150,55%1510,14
FV230 Canopener101685,047699146,15%1070,92
Vz. 55101599,487189044,44%1065,83
MT-256277,664809048,89%693,49
FV4201 Chieftain Proto 91378,067869053,33%1357,13
Matilda Black Prince 5490,835288951,69%1335,88
Object 244 6870,757048941,57%1282,54
Type 71101685,958648859,09%1370,99
Object 430 Version II9980,616368843,18%832,17
Object 43091319,707848853,41%1183,01
M127839,416318744,83%1143,20
T-103 81140,867988758,62%1336,90
AMX AC mle. 467737,995688460,71%1056,30
Panhard AMD 178B6308,984418354,22%766,17
T25 Pilot Number 1 8795,316698342,17%896,43
105 leFH18B2 5617,915218047,50%1213,59
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. B91386,187468045,00%1237,51
Centurion Mk. 5/1 RAAC 8987,667658048,75%1171,86
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D 2124,953878055,00%518,56
Cruiser Mk. III377,321247842,31%109,82
Pz.Sfl. IVc5539,923557848,72%1162,68
Caernarvon Action X 8943,627507850,00%1100,77
AMX 30 1er prototype91174,396697745,45%955,28
IS-M8925,106527751,95%1000,34
Strv 81 8831,197047748,05%1103,20
AC 4 Experimental 6492,884967748,05%816,32
Sturmpanzer II4283,342037656,58%1030,77
K-91101182,616347542,67%735,07
Object 274a 81053,837797247,22%1257,61
Škoda T 56 81349,698377256,94%1262,66
FV226 Contradictious 81504,748347248,61%1519,40
Sturer Emil7788,385187159,15%1115,94
A-436364,654547160,56%657,98
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H Ankou 5581,567037167,61%1396,49
122 TM 81295,048347154,93%1647,07
STB-1101380,077407050,00%994,24
VK 75.01 (K) 8944,316787045,71%936,81
53TP Markowskiego81027,977526956,52%1235,10
Indien-Panzer81045,126826940,58%1210,78
T42 8847,266836944,93%926,59
M36 Jackson6609,684816850,00%986,59
AMX 404118,272696755,22%327,59
M5A1 Stuart4209,942516750,75%627,85
BDR G1 B5437,453666752,24%781,61
Vz. 71 Tesák10896,647646753,73%903,56
Centurion Action X101268,406426741,79%822,03
Object 268 Version 4101703,397866755,22%1204,11
IS-3-II91579,818276758,21%1497,91
XM66F 81274,937566749,25%1404,70
Covenanter5134,712756643,94%217,46
Tiger II Kuromorimine 71104,368656660,61%1652,97
SFAC 105 81212,386956648,48%1064,88
Hotchkiss EBR7461,485776550,77%893,91
K-91-PT 91507,258076549,23%1412,89
TNH T Vz. 5191082,246956344,44%814,05
Ares 7581178,058156355,56%1412,05
M6A2E1 8953,816936350,79%1044,11
T7 Combat Car 2112,542156352,38%457,76
M54 Renegade 81275,978266361,90%1382,83
M2 Medium Tank3102,451846253,23%240,72
FV4004 Conway91504,026196245,16%1340,19
Object 277101435,266546240,32%963,79
M446685,465866152,46%1234,45
Pz.Kpfw. S35 739 (f) 3287,894446147,54%700,68
Object 268101670,336426045,00%1032,73
VK 30.02 (M)6463,415645957,63%821,58
AMBT 81095,416895940,68%1051,31
TVP T 50/51101579,507035843,10%1194,40
P.44 Pantera8838,536135747,37%883,73
O-Ni7953,707925764,91%1416,40
T28 Prototype81193,617435764,91%1344,42
T216390,515255747,37%943,73
Taschenratte112108,4910315759,65%1255,74
Škoda T 5091217,917605655,36%1013,15
60TP Lewandowskiego101848,527415646,43%1284,42
T3 HMC2287,792905657,14%1547,07
CS-538817,256765550,91%1055,18
WZ-111-1G FT8959,676285552,73%932,76
AC 1 Sentinel 4253,564125457,41%897,05
T92 8434,416395450,00%695,52
Marder II3128,752255341,51%168,03
M41 Walker Bulldog8527,215185337,74%654,55
STG 8986,006975350,94%1169,46
KV-5 81145,968195347,17%1252,92
AMX 13 105 AM mle. 505437,583235248,08%881,07
AMX 13 10510945,656115240,38%829,79
Ares 8591411,217405242,31%1123,13
M-IV-Y 8984,606555242,31%880,45
IS-6 B 81103,066855238,46%1057,00
Lansen C 81035,467835257,69%1278,99
T-1506594,414635158,82%1035,49
KPz 3 Projekt 07 HK 91489,297615158,82%1472,90
Challenger7893,446365050,00%1211,99
AMX 105 AM mle. 474384,123295052,00%1578,72
AMX 65 t81058,706225036,00%1101,84
ST-II101625,827155044,00%1013,49
ISU-122-2 81184,547035048,00%1150,02
DBV-152 101876,786654944,90%1175,57
M-V-Y101823,617914942,86%1342,55
Jagdtiger Prototype 81365,717064942,86%1336,14
UDES 15/16101468,136314837,50%903,80
Nashorn6647,404724854,17%1102,81
AMX Canon d'assaut 105 81225,817324850,00%1281,72
Kranvagn101724,947204746,81%1138,18
Pawlack Tank6573,495584746,81%757,22
Kpz. 3 GST Turm 81605,539034755,32%1861,90
T-44-100 8896,646544734,04%840,77
Matilda4341,723794656,52%957,41
B14154,672914650,00%261,26
MBT-B 101907,267694641,30%1226,86
KV-4 KTTS 81251,288154663,04%1503,33
T-448847,876234546,67%995,81
M75321,293924555,56%1174,93
FV215b 101198,936654544,44%813,17
NC 70 Błyskawica101433,076854551,11%951,72
FV4202 8905,227324546,67%1060,87
T207883,117264452,27%1446,20
O-I6892,277604459,09%1909,33
Heavy Tank No. VI 6728,306734456,82%1257,67
M46 Patton KR 8809,486504436,36%789,61
Panther/M10 7868,118084465,91%1679,31
Panzer 58 Mutz 8830,116634445,45%877,25
Type 59 G 81095,358784355,81%1499,76
Object 70491037,096684351,16%694,15
VK 168.01 (P) 81041,306824341,86%1097,38
Chimera 81291,478344353,49%1336,21
Progetto C50 mod. 6691491,557404240,48%1253,48
FV380591298,126744245,24%1317,92
FV3046485,603734240,48%664,42
T71 CMCD7574,406274245,24%1226,27
Bofors Tornvagn 8979,217294254,76%1065,09
UDES 14 Alt 58878,296374139,02%919,59
113101510,328384156,10%1267,80
SU-100M171089,937374139,02%1603,36
AltProto AMX 30 81283,668224146,34%1594,39
Pz.Kpfw. 5581381,298664156,10%1216,59
KJPZ TIII Jäger 91503,607504055,00%1308,61
STA-2 8886,506874032,50%968,29
CS-599955,926673946,15%734,54
Bishop5310,052943943,59%456,21
Spähpanzer SP I C7413,315513943,59%644,38
leKpz Borkenkäfer111050,107663951,28%1025,87
AMX M4 mle. 49 81221,317223933,33%1344,49
TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm 2180,183983850,00%1019,78
T-284289,532473844,74%806,84
M3 Lee4173,552643847,37%476,57
VK 30.02 (D)7857,247963852,63%1318,19
T34 B 81089,587543855,26%1281,01
M10 RBFM 5648,425963847,37%1293,88
AE Phase I 91346,588413863,16%1281,21
Type 3 Chi-Nu5328,033953745,95%754,53
45TP Habicha7802,326233748,65%1014,94
AS-XX 40 t111758,657813748,65%1176,82
Object 268 Version V 101595,926253745,95%1039,59
Vz. 68 Squall 8828,308173759,46%1732,68
S-517890,427003661,11%1140,62
T499770,066113641,67%847,60
Pz.Kpfw. VII101414,316683641,67%821,84
IS-2-II81218,818293652,78%1421,20
K-2 81108,228223666,67%1340,97
Object 283 91067,867003644,44%933,13
43 M. Toldi III 3132,192533652,78%576,12
40TP Habicha6653,005983554,29%1313,04
Kpz. Erich Konzept I 91747,348383554,29%1750,84
T26E5 81071,777713551,43%1328,25
Emil II91438,977923447,06%1363,16
212A91120,656813452,94%982,61
Charioteer81198,795043426,47%1088,09
Chieftain/T95 8995,828103455,88%1524,54
T-804157,292453450,00%440,71
Panhard EBR 10510512,716543450,00%433,28
Type 63 81227,478173452,94%1395,84
112 8917,066713438,24%857,29
O-I Experimental5507,334953345,45%831,00
M10 Wolverine5416,644553363,64%1014,18
60G FT5610,943983345,45%1291,92
XM551 Sheridan101033,217113348,48%1016,41
IS-2 7902,677153354,55%1135,66
Progetto M40 mod. 65101389,846763240,63%960,08
E 77 91340,667843256,25%1152,42
Versuchspanzer 5791390,317653237,50%906,60
T-832 81107,097833253,13%1134,48
FV227 Conceiver8992,487593158,06%1173,96
Tetrarch 296,352183145,16%266,95
BT-7 artillery 3244,454103161,29%1045,40
Sturmpanzer I Bison3137,971313043,33%287,98
Type 97 Te-Ke 2140,972503050,00%581,07
50TP Tyszkiewicza91198,277983060,00%1116,94
WZ-1328354,375053040,00%329,90
VK 30.01 (P)6603,006033060,00%1021,31
WZ-131G FT6867,105803056,67%1738,21
Cruiser Mk. IV4111,301593033,33%87,75
M4A1 FL 10 6631,205773043,33%927,42
Škoda T 256665,486712968,97%1297,46
M5 Stuart498,552412948,28%84,33
SDT-58 Vlkodav 91674,527912941,38%1417,54
VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 6397,005712965,52%1049,66
Char Mle. 75 91028,077832958,62%1435,02
TT-130M 91657,077992951,72%1612,00
FCM 36 Pak 40 3489,115402864,29%1552,57
IS-6 8900,046742846,43%842,86
T-62A10749,825832850,00%461,34
Panhard AML Lynx 6x68297,214102832,14%220,99
Char Murat 91451,896972842,86%1176,51
Patton the Tank 91029,715782828,57%851,32
Predatore 91579,548632857,14%1338,28
GSOR 1010 FB 81071,217882864,29%1397,91
Konštrukta T-34/1007407,225112729,63%360,58
SU-54357,522782733,33%709,96
T56 GMC3160,672002755,56%440,98
Windhund 81305,706542740,74%1341,15
Bretagne Panther 6626,707242770,37%1166,78
Carro d'assalto P.8871094,738382665,38%1821,15
DS PZInż5423,313912650,00%799,43
B.U.G.I.6794,625572646,15%1334,40
T2 Medium Tank2109,151812653,85%463,23
AMX 38385,501572638,46%14,82
Alecto4283,583622642,31%578,25
M-VI-Y91087,968482665,38%1055,24
Churchill III 5615,089822657,69%1343,44
Vz. 58 Medvěd 91928,859052657,69%1697,99
Chrysler K 81209,627412646,15%1425,08
Object Kust 81242,506432642,31%1158,27
T803112140,628712642,31%1474,02
Vickers Medium Mk. I1111,641382548,00%452,11
Panzerjäger I2136,001852540,00%302,45
ISU-1528896,045492544,00%722,68
Birch Gun4183,202602568,00%716,82
T54 Heavy Tank 91335,727532552,00%1385,57
M4A3E8 Thunderbolt VII 6639,086982556,00%1320,71
Projekt ION 81242,387962454,17%1152,03
T-34-2G FT71050,928072475,00%1666,66
Cavalier5479,754332450,00%1135,64
SDP wz 66 Grom 81307,467832470,83%1278,71
121B 101353,757192450,00%987,45
T-34-28692,005702334,78%648,37
STA-18528,435472339,13%454,64
TNH 105/10008844,876412343,48%918,73
TL-7 91479,227572347,83%1175,91
Lorraine 50 t 91032,396552347,83%842,93
T-50-2 6272,004762343,48%463,17
Lion 101308,226822339,13%859,01
Toro 91791,578102347,83%1622,81
FV1066 Senlac 8416,656342356,52%680,81
Kirovets-1 8989,657292352,17%968,80
Pudel 6771,007922268,18%1618,45
T404367,554252263,64%1046,60
AMX M4 mle. 54101378,507072250,00%830,45
Tiger-Maus 91335,456122231,82%929,58
Mittlerer Kpz. Pr. 68 (P) 8756,595502240,91%632,92
FV201 (A45) 7725,737292268,18%1010,09
SU-122-44 71058,148452272,73%1666,82
AMX Chasseur de chars 8801,776832250,00%988,13
Hotchkiss H35252,67962133,33%0,00
TVP VTU Koncept8595,525472133,33%524,00
SU-14-28920,105942142,86%849,88
T-703198,432082142,86%562,00
XM69 Hacker111785,389922171,43%1245,33
56TP 81382,008602152,38%1677,83
Leox 91383,817682157,14%1127,75
Durendal 101660,487862152,38%1166,67
LT vz. 383198,103272040,00%672,85
T-34-17755,407832070,00%1256,83
T-46391,802162055,00%256,99
Sexton II3190,452452035,00%612,63
SU-1006780,105792055,00%1374,14
CS-447909,756732045,00%1422,96
Type 95 Heavy4282,053502030,00%811,39
WZ-132A9586,206252055,00%729,36
VK 28.016308,905172055,00%766,13
FV20781013,407552060,00%1268,89
AMX 30 B101132,055832030,00%640,54
GSOR 1006 Scheme 791596,907312045,00%1604,41
ST-66 8989,707052055,00%1130,75
Pz.Sfl. IC 4372,955662085,00%1302,93
Škoda T 40 6773,906862060,00%1533,95
AAT60 8999,107422050,00%982,57
BT-7484,952151957,89%189,33
Strv 746606,114961947,37%978,60
SU-86600,795061952,63%835,72
M-III-Y8910,746591947,37%960,06
T-34-85 Rudy 6906,797971973,68%1838,87
Pz.Kpfw. V/IV 5623,216691947,37%845,91
DZT-159 91307,636281931,58%869,63
Type 1 Chi-He4247,114181855,56%736,69
Type 2597 Chi-Ha3219,783051838,89%694,19
Marder 38T4360,502731850,00%881,56
M60 101157,395541833,33%577,12
FV224 Chopper71305,728101844,44%1838,31
M4A3E8 Fury 6759,727241855,56%1672,42
leKpz M 41 90 mm 8610,565681838,89%792,22
KR-1111990,067531827,78%1071,85
Ikv 65 Alt II6553,765251770,59%1062,24
VK 16.02 Leopard5322,944671752,94%967,87
SU-122A5557,244221752,94%1271,26
Object 70591226,007921758,82%1169,65
Object 705A101463,717541752,94%1037,95
Ares 90 C111125,297971758,82%696,32
FV229 Contender91737,008251752,94%1277,06
M3 Stuart3147,002711656,25%524,97
T-262112,312511662,50%543,26
Felice 91606,317441631,25%1623,31
WZ-111 model 5A101580,758041656,25%1254,85
Coccodrillo 101358,758761668,75%982,73
PTZ-78111541,816911637,50%652,87
Durchbruchswagen 24303,003881650,00%784,55
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. D4139,252051643,75%201,42
SU-2-122 5475,444191631,25%822,22
SU-85I 5655,445321643,75%1406,39
Light Mk. VIC 2133,192131631,25%544,25
Pz.Kpfw. IV Schmalturm 6524,385421650,00%852,20
Carro da Combattimento 45 t 101663,537431533,33%1055,70
L-60 2129,732991553,33%607,12
VK 45.03 71122,739041573,33%1756,21
D23182,292691450,00%581,64
Leo7692,005901442,86%964,44
P.43 bis6761,146241450,00%1533,43
M26 Pershing8743,366011435,71%739,57
Valentine AT4319,713591457,14%1032,51
IS-2M 71336,368361442,86%1667,56
M4A1 Revalorisé 8884,076001442,86%885,95
ST vz. 394276,693001346,15%790,29
Vickers Mk. E Type B2133,152431330,77%393,85
T675568,235341376,92%1338,82
Achilles6779,005711353,85%1450,62
Excelsior 5697,856551346,15%1311,98
IS-3A Peregrine 81706,386991323,08%1422,10
T-28E with F-30 4432,774381338,46%876,16
M41D 8555,005351330,77%686,87
Sav m/434175,582831250,00%293,76
WZ-1317287,254891233,33%281,86
Type 619694,926751258,33%599,53
Object 780 101881,589001266,67%1393,94
TS-60 91230,676851250,00%929,18
Object 432U111311,176831241,67%722,66
AM 39 Gendron-Somua 2111,582941258,33%356,54
A46 6278,504961258,33%815,17
Object 452K 101608,257441250,00%1057,70
Ashigaru 101349,588721275,00%936,64
Renault NC-311110,362681145,45%457,69
Type 97 Chi-Ha3259,003771145,45%884,06
Ikv 723216,273541154,55%620,14
Lorraine 39L AM3268,003061145,45%874,56
SDP 58 Kilana81406,827971163,64%1581,72
AT 25429,735421163,64%1121,66
Churchill Gun Carrier6497,364111145,45%668,01
BZ-58-2 91910,5510161172,73%1937,45
Crusader 5.5-in. SP7655,554891136,36%692,21
Archer5621,453971127,27%1373,77
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. A3202,912851136,36%468,12
IS-2 shielded 7970,916751145,45%1190,39
ARMT 5589,916251154,55%1659,51
KV-1SA 5762,278571181,82%1880,50
T-45 2188,094071163,64%1032,93
Valiant 5506,645541145,45%889,73
Panzer 58 81095,458941172,73%1457,14
Nergal 81162,648021163,64%1152,49
Type 64 6266,096271154,55%557,25
T1 Cunningham187,801171020,00%276,76
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E372,702291060,00%191,19
Vz. 60S Dravec 102706,4010201050,00%1941,66
T-50510,002901060,00%191,45
M-II-Y7655,306671060,00%723,87
Black Prince II 7707,508211070,00%1026,33
Matilda LVT 4602,007031050,00%1403,34
Saryuda 91615,507131050,00%1042,82
T26E3 Eagle 7 7989,708051060,00%1470,59
Gryphon 101892,408691060,00%1364,75
Renault FT151,7883922,22%31,47
Strv m/40L3346,00291955,56%1181,15
Lago4474,33539977,78%1827,38
Grant4645,89624977,78%2837,39
Type 4 Chi-To6381,33391933,33%390,86
Emil I81333,11732944,44%1332,19
M415318,22388955,56%411,07
Object 26391026,89565933,33%633,27
KV-220-2 5772,67855966,67%1536,55
Fantôme 91388,89711955,56%1203,80
Renault FT 75 BS296,38197862,50%563,00
BT-22128,13256850,00%490,84
Škoda T 245495,25503850,00%1248,90
Strv m/425856,637258100,00%2799,15
D1255,38158850,00%85,92
Renault FT AC2136,63197850,00%385,70
Gorilla112553,75931850,00%1744,97
Sexton I 3601,75488850,00%2198,22
Char de transition 6915,38808875,00%1618,18
GSR 3301 Setter7188,75408825,00%113,40
WZ-114 91199,38804862,50%976,83
Vickers Medium Mk. II2155,86307771,43%832,68
Vickers Medium Mk. III368,86130714,29%2,32
MS-1171,29184742,86%134,85
AT-12325,71254728,57%1222,15
CC-46 Pancernik 91099,57783771,43%908,04
CS-67 Szakal112010,43756728,57%1431,39
SU-14-17621,00377714,29%579,12
Panhard EBR 909833,43820771,43%1351,90
Leichter Kpz. 70 (K) 81080,43887771,43%1789,14
T-34 shielded 5344,57504757,14%823,79
Type 3 Chi-Nu Kai 5343,86446742,86%737,66
T1E6 290,43237757,14%324,63
Husarz 81551,86737728,57%1565,01
Pz.Kpfw. T 25 5755,86996757,14%2155,81
Object 265T 91293,43693728,57%1047,27
M2 Light2175,17317666,67%796,31
14TP4274,33343650,00%802,47
Pvlvv fm/422179,67223650,00%609,75
Chieftain Mk. 6 101611,83838650,00%1157,29
Jagdpanzer E 90 91475,33814650,00%1206,70
AMX 67 Imbattable111671,50690633,33%715,03
Stone Sentinel 81206,00845633,33%1086,64
Pz.Kpfw. KW I (r) 5798,50793666,67%1576,62
SPHT 91750,17772650,00%1232,02
Progetto CC55 mod. 5481508,00927540,00%1579,74
Type 91 Heavy3178,80245540,00%382,54
UDES 1691231,00581520,00%945,34
WZ-132-110395,40513540,00%171,79
S35 CA5432,80365580,00%931,11
T-602141,20164540,00%419,00
AMX M4 mle. 5191524,60912580,00%1285,63
FV4025 Contriver111735,00742540,00%868,14
H3 92137,401097580,00%1769,41
AMR 35 2398,60467520,00%1865,49
MKA 2192,40407580,00%825,04
T-29 3237,20327560,00%818,55
KV-122 7336,40483540,00%166,71
Pz.Kpfw. B2 740 (f) 4112,80334560,00%188,53
Type 59 8889,50735450,00%860,97
P.43 ter7972,509674100,00%1641,85
M46 Patton9267,75518450,00%135,20
STK-2111748,001161475,00%1169,67
BZT-70 102498,75780450,00%1513,46
Renault R352664,00683475,00%5105,23
TS-6 91332,00773450,00%883,65
MTLS-1G14 3333,75554475,00%1730,21
A-32 4457,75390425,00%821,78
Object 260 101661,00718425,00%940,64
Großtraktor - Krupp 3267,5024940,00%836,61
AMX 13 57 71075,251053475,00%2731,98
LT vz. 352194,67381366,67%1107,93
SU-15271254,67742366,67%2050,05
SU-76G FT4515,334613100,00%1135,13
Universal Carrier 2-pdr2293,33317333,33%1367,45
Loyd Gun Carriage272,67171366,67%445,97
Gabler’s Destroyer 5458,6733230,00%1340,66
AT-FV230 Breaker11892,67545333,33%278,22
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. F2 5297,00462366,67%672,87
ERAC 105 Proto 9974,67568333,33%1128,55
Pz.Kpfw. 35 R 2519,338573100,00%2130,70
T-116 3251,67324333,33%975,83
M3 Light 3401,67628366,67%2824,59
WZ-111 model 6 82179,00911333,33%2864,87
AMX 13 (FL 11) 537,334423100,00%261,00
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. K 5112,33239333,33%0,00
Turán III prototípus 5271,00428366,67%676,63
Black Rock 111804,33880333,33%756,72
OCP Peacekeeper 93106,0013773100,00%4112,98
T14 5553,5050620,00%875,61
Strv fm/211135,50237250,00%606,61
Fiat 30001127,00373250,00%541,35
Type 62 7227,5020120,00%157,91
Chi-Ni2183,50331250,00%722,03
Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t)2428,504902100,00%3074,27
Type 5 Chi-Ri7196,507182100,00%264,78
4TP1486,506282100,00%3455,80
WZ-1209560,50613250,00%385,70
Vz. 64 Blesk8215,508882100,00%313,66
Wespe3363,502992100,00%1286,89
SU-76M4646,5030620,00%2023,31
Renault UE 573166,50177250,00%354,27
Somua SAu 404225,0012120,00%360,07
T23E3 7283,00444250,00%258,13
Pz.Sfl. IVb4641,505552100,00%2311,35
Spähpanzer Ru 2519865,5029220,00%860,47
Executor111406,5011012100,00%809,98
Object 752 91605,5051420,00%1035,38
KV-1 shielded 5820,50976250,00%1423,06
T-34 with L-11 4381,00551250,00%1241,69
Loza's M4-A2 Sherman 6293,0021120,00%246,51
Vickers MBT Mk. 3 10824,50580250,00%445,61
T2 Light Tank 2285,00466250,00%1402,92
M22 Locust 3592,50840250,00%4014,33
Pz.Kpfw. T 15 3497,50669250,00%2147,63
Sherman VC Firefly 6575,50510250,00%942,75
FCM 2C 3230,00501250,00%550,38
A25 Harry Hopkins I 4552,0047920,00%1738,06
Churchill Crocodile 6472,006282100,00%637,84
Type 59 First Warrior 81353,009852100,00%1702,44
Brennos 81177,50683250,00%1020,73
M-VII-Y 91880,0056620,00%1153,14
Chi-Go 71632,501127250,00%2792,91
Kolohousenka1100,002391100,00%498,18
Renault Otsu10,003310,00%0,00
P26/404945,007791100,00%3649,93
Stuart I-IV3120,003061100,00%470,75
P.435504,005401100,00%1496,44
Pz.Kpfw. II20,0014210,00%0,00
Type 5 Ke-Ho4473,0024810,00%1249,39
Pz.Kpfw. III/IV5629,008821100,00%2148,19
StuG III Ausf. B41256,008781100,00%4615,88
Lago M38 3446,008211100,00%1409,30
BT-SV 3896,0010861100,00%4495,69
Pz.Kpfw. 38H 735 (f) 2153,009591100,00%507,32
Rambo 9820,0043110,00%485,62

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Private
Joined: 2026-08-01
Position: Private
Joined: 2026-04-19
Left: 2026-07-07
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2026-03-14
Left: 2026-04-17
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2026-02-19
Left: 2026-03-01
Position: Private
Joined: 2025-12-01
Left: 2026-02-18
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2024-10-20
Left: 2025-12-02
Position: Private
Joined: 2024-10-20
Left: 2024-12-24
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2023-10-21
Left: 2024-05-21
Position: Reservist
Joined: 2021-06-13
Left: 2024-03-29
Position: Private
Joined: 2019-06-18
Left: 2021-04-26
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2017-03-12
Left: 2017-07-01
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2019-01-23
Left: 2019-03-16
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2022-08-21
Left: 2022-09-24
Position: Personnel officer
Joined: 2022-09-25
Left: 2023-05-17
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2017-07-03
Left: 2019-01-21
Position: Private
Joined: 2016-05-09
Left: 2016-06-18
Position: Private
Joined: 2016-06-21
Left: 2017-03-04
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2019-04-04
Left: 2019-06-17
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2016-01-23
Left: 2016-03-18
Position: Private
Joined: 2015-08-26
Left: 2016-01-20
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2016-03-22
Left: 2016-05-07
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2017-03-12
Left: 2017-07-02
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2015-08-02
Left: 2015-08-24
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2015-03-28
Left: 2015-07-31
Position: Private
Joined: 2015-03-06
Left: 2015-03-25
Position: Reservist
Joined: 2014-12-09
Left: 2015-03-04
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2014-11-19
Left: 2014-12-07
Position: Private
Joined: 2013-12-25
Left: 2014-11-16