OneMustMine

clanlogo
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2014-04-20

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles542790119396
Ø Tier7,770,009,249,14
Victories2725550,21%00,00%4739,50%16842,42%
Defeats2652048,86%00,00%7058,82%22155,81%
Draws5040,93%00,00%21,68%71,77%
Battles survived1041319,18%00,00%1210,08%4210,61%
Tanks destroyed394140,7300,00560,471960,49
Destruction ratio0,900,000,520,55
Tanks spotted825031,5200,002502,107952,01
Damage dealt1.098,360,001.430,051.406,31
Capture points820201,5100,00780,661090,28
Defense points168220,3100,00180,15420,11
Experience606,130,00620,53694,30
WN71052,930,00804,35839,67
WN81232,880,001075,021107,11
Total
Battles54279
Ø Tier7,77
Victories2725550,21%
Defeats2652048,86%
Draws5040,93%
Battles survived1041319,18%
Tanks destroyed394140,73
Destruction ratio0,90
Tanks spotted825031,52
Damage dealt1.098,36
Capture points820201,51
Defense points168220,31
Experience606,13
WN71052,93
WN81232,88
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 7 days
Battles119
Ø Tier9,24
Victories4739,50%
Defeats7058,82%
Draws21,68%
Battles survived1210,08%
Tanks destroyed560,47
Destruction ratio0,52
Tanks spotted2502,10
Damage dealt1.430,05
Capture points780,66
Defense points180,15
Experience620,53
WN7804,35
WN81075,02
Past 30 days
Battles396
Ø Tier9,14
Victories16842,42%
Defeats22155,81%
Draws71,77%
Battles survived4210,61%
Tanks destroyed1960,49
Destruction ratio0,55
Tanks spotted7952,01
Damage dealt1.406,31
Capture points1090,28
Defense points420,11
Experience694,30
WN7839,67
WN81107,11
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles283000
Victories13547,70%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats14450,88%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws41,41%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived8831,10%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed1570,5500,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,810,000,000,00
Tanks spotted1780,6300,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.701,820,000,000,00
Capture points2150,7600,0000,0000,00
Defense points3881,3700,0000,0000,00
Experience647,490,000,000,00
Total
Battles283
Victories13547,70%
Defeats14450,88%
Draws41,41%
Battles survived8831,10%
Tanks destroyed1570,55
Destruction ratio0,81
Tanks spotted1780,63
Damage dealt1.701,82
Capture points2150,76
Defense points3881,37
Experience647,49
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles143000
Victories6948,25%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats7149,65%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws32,10%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived4027,97%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed560,3900,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,540,000,000,00
Tanks spotted1240,8700,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt940,290,000,000,00
Capture points2171,5200,0000,0000,00
Defense points1601,1200,0000,0000,00
Experience534,360,000,000,00
Total
Battles143
Victories6948,25%
Defeats7149,65%
Draws32,10%
Battles survived4027,97%
Tanks destroyed560,39
Destruction ratio0,54
Tanks spotted1240,87
Damage dealt940,29
Capture points2171,52
Defense points1601,12
Experience534,36
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles148000
Victories6644,59%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats7953,38%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws32,03%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived3825,68%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed740,5000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,670,000,000,00
Tanks spotted1611,0900,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt544,170,000,000,00
Capture points1340,9100,0000,0000,00
Defense points3142,1200,0000,0000,00
Experience368,350,000,000,00
Total
Battles148
Victories6644,59%
Defeats7953,38%
Draws32,03%
Battles survived3825,68%
Tanks destroyed740,50
Destruction ratio0,67
Tanks spotted1611,09
Damage dealt544,17
Capture points1340,91
Defense points3142,12
Experience368,35
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles5000
Victories240,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats360,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed40,8000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,800,000,000,00
Tanks spotted20,4000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt483,400,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience422,800,000,000,00
Total
Battles5
Victories240,00%
Defeats360,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed40,80
Destruction ratio0,80
Tanks spotted20,40
Damage dealt483,40
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience422,80
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles464000
Victories25755,39%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats20343,75%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws40,86%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived16535,56%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed2950,6400,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,990,000,000,00
Tanks spotted4020,8700,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.031,210,000,000,00
Capture points11782,5400,0000,0000,00
Defense points13522,9100,0000,0000,00
Experience677,580,000,000,00
Total
Battles464
Victories25755,39%
Defeats20343,75%
Draws40,86%
Battles survived16535,56%
Tanks destroyed2950,64
Destruction ratio0,99
Tanks spotted4020,87
Damage dealt1.031,21
Capture points11782,54
Defense points13522,91
Experience677,58
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles1283000
Victories67552,61%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats60046,77%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws80,62%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived42533,13%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed7690,6000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,900,000,000,00
Tanks spotted11550,9000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt778,080,000,000,00
Capture points19421,5100,0000,0000,00
Defense points19811,5400,0000,0000,00
Experience462,020,000,000,00
Total
Battles1283
Victories67552,61%
Defeats60046,77%
Draws80,62%
Battles survived42533,13%
Tanks destroyed7690,60
Destruction ratio0,90
Tanks spotted11550,90
Damage dealt778,08
Capture points19421,51
Defense points19811,54
Experience462,02
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles64000
Victories3046,88%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats3453,13%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived2031,25%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed490,7700,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,110,000,000,00
Tanks spotted681,0600,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.915,410,000,000,00
Capture points310,4800,0000,0000,00
Defense points370,5800,0000,0000,00
Experience414,580,000,000,00
Total
Battles64
Victories3046,88%
Defeats3453,13%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived2031,25%
Tanks destroyed490,77
Destruction ratio1,11
Tanks spotted681,06
Damage dealt1.915,41
Capture points310,48
Defense points370,58
Experience414,58
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (379)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
E 25 71030,22696554754,98%1645,65
T34 81135,14632300649,43%1290,45
Conqueror Gun Carriage101525,43595141248,80%1354,48
M661072,73686140854,69%1918,50
Caernarvon Action X 81164,24768107450,65%1366,25
VK 72.01 (K) 101730,3370197753,43%1098,09
Škoda T 56 81497,6681192951,13%1418,41
FV215b 101760,7368588948,37%1420,27
Cromwell6582,6352780351,18%1080,83
Kranvagn101947,6677276650,26%1510,01
T1 Cunningham1159,8936275153,40%1027,74
Object 268 Version 4102033,9473960251,00%1533,94
FV217 Badger101707,2571160050,00%1157,64
T110E5101936,3462557250,00%1539,05
AMX 13 909693,9156355248,91%891,73
T110E4101848,0858553346,53%1263,01
Centurion Action X101690,1161751951,45%1340,84
FV380591411,3761249354,56%1643,98
FV215b (183) 101690,9760047849,16%1163,06
T-5491105,3656047348,41%1022,58
MT-256402,9453644350,79%1165,81
Dicker Max 6860,1256444351,69%1650,67
FV4025 Contriver112134,4785044248,42%1282,00
IS-7101787,5360538053,68%1493,69
Conqueror9926,6863337649,73%661,84
212A91481,7844036745,50%1439,65
T110E3101980,1964535350,71%1460,21
Bat.-Châtillon 155 58101229,0067434746,69%917,99
M10391358,1761234349,85%1239,29
KV-856559,6952334049,41%854,97
Tortoise91367,0570733946,02%979,26
AT-FV230 Breaker111845,6881431847,80%1076,85
T3091525,7869831250,64%1302,94
IS-38932,5563630948,54%930,53
Bat.-Châtillon 155 5591165,9152829946,15%1103,87
O-Ho81360,1957929555,93%1703,67
Caernarvon8612,0054829047,93%500,14
M18 Hellcat6573,9347328943,94%863,22
T54E191315,1655828547,37%1171,36
TOG II* 6890,8663828354,77%1702,06
T28 Prototype81054,2365128149,82%1036,20
Churchill I5349,2333226645,49%561,22
Progetto M40 mod. 65101549,1167826546,42%1057,25
SU-14-281310,5352026449,24%1596,09
Centurion Mk. 7/191711,1777026349,43%1865,20
Object 261101582,0155625950,19%1445,44
Type 4 Heavy91475,8167625853,49%1367,14
FV4202 8981,9161925848,84%1251,58
Object 430 Version II91249,9655825054,80%1246,49
SU-122-5491216,1952724849,60%1108,39
AT 158968,9464124546,12%891,22
G.W. Tiger (P)81230,9458724153,11%1460,03
T9591541,5474123952,72%1274,50
Lorraine 155 mle. 5181254,9245823253,02%1650,22
AMX 13 10510805,9459123246,55%733,00
Black Prince7532,5753321945,21%507,75
SU-1006448,4042121950,23%623,98
Panhard EBR 10510478,8764821750,69%371,67
M26 Pershing81034,5953521546,98%1269,68
FV2078969,1652521449,53%1158,32
IS7707,0255720944,98%784,94
Type 3 Chi-Nu Kai 5382,7837520947,85%902,09
ARL 446632,2739920847,12%987,40
Taschenratte111959,8489620845,19%1012,03
Object 70491424,2455920250,99%1142,21
Super Conqueror101669,5769819747,72%1156,84
Maus101555,1877719245,31%1024,99
ISU-1528913,8057819250,52%862,98
S-517827,3352219151,83%1030,25
Churchill Gun Carrier6332,0334218846,28%400,06
VK 30.01 (P)6787,0552618652,69%1346,51
T71 CMCD7471,7051718447,83%905,80
Jagdpanther II81483,4351318047,78%1608,33
SU-1018918,9260017944,69%916,71
Panhard AML Lynx 6x68430,3955017843,82%519,02
Churchill VII6500,6247017647,73%744,17
T-1091051,3964717550,86%893,34
SU-855330,2728117347,98%614,05
Centurion Mk. I81163,6471217348,55%1576,25
KV-15383,3241317344,51%648,12
Object 4168877,7961717055,29%1075,53
Jagdtiger92240,8563216856,55%2415,16
T6981029,2668516849,40%1230,48
KV-26470,8445016747,31%680,91
O-Ni71119,6955316658,43%1585,01
Leopard Prototyp A91051,8561516648,80%801,34
FV230 Canopener101651,7771216640,36%957,73
P.44 Pantera8922,3961816349,69%1061,24
T2881045,5760816241,36%932,35
Panhard EBR 909446,7757316051,25%466,34
T3281183,0465515743,31%1268,82
Crusader 5.5-in. SP7717,8449415750,96%1027,40
Panther7904,0176015659,62%1629,35
O-I6912,1955115453,25%1659,77
Type 586593,8053615356,86%1108,90
AMX 13 757332,6149215246,71%477,16
T-448709,6261815153,64%850,18
M41 Walker Bulldog8392,0346114748,30%505,58
SU-100M17573,3847914440,28%530,29
P.43 ter7830,8065814350,35%1260,95
TNH T Vz. 5191600,5480814153,90%1507,49
T-34-856540,1451414052,86%1002,47
Ikv 90 Typ B71060,9648713847,83%1709,90
Panther II81046,4759213751,09%1338,30
T25/27759,0261613756,20%1052,86
FV229 Contender91418,9071813652,94%1176,83
Škoda T 256676,5152513548,15%1306,18
Lorraine 155 mle. 5071016,8843513544,44%1303,18
Tiger (P)71006,0353513554,07%1440,25
T57 Heavy101839,2051613342,86%1328,46
T803111707,6079213345,11%944,74
T28 Concept 7945,0757813252,27%1372,78
AT 77752,3465113056,15%894,71
Jagdpanzer E 100102003,7260313052,31%1508,76
UDES 1691402,9876912951,94%1306,74
T71 DA7449,9355112748,03%724,20
FV227 Conceiver81103,3460712542,40%1143,02
T207918,7759912457,26%1457,04
BZ-6891432,0172612447,58%1132,32
Super Hellcat 7844,3464812253,28%1212,86
SU-1527682,8554012150,41%830,14
50TP Tyszkiewicza91518,7078012149,59%1329,66
Tiger I71301,8365712046,67%1746,45
Jagdpanther7983,2360112062,50%1490,35
T2971254,0283111957,98%1859,10
E 5091313,7971411641,38%1085,25
M46 Patton91153,4061311455,26%1104,68
GSOR 3301 AVR FS9522,6957211438,60%497,16
StuG IV 5522,6044911445,61%1215,09
Tiger II81403,6059411353,98%1866,38
A-447590,8156011249,11%754,47
AMX M4 mle. 54101436,9368711243,75%807,12
UDES 038986,7749211139,64%900,43
G.W. Panther71125,0549111154,95%1641,41
Ares 7581021,2071511147,75%1088,54
VK 30.02 (M)6657,7165111056,36%1321,94
E 7591384,2971710948,62%1136,42
FV3046553,1146410655,66%1036,01
Ikv 65 Alt II6819,1748310560,00%1889,65
AMX 12 t6410,7748410443,27%909,16
AMX 65 t8850,0357610444,23%781,74
VK 100.01 (P)81121,7374710450,00%1194,52
VK 30.01 (H)5547,8748010352,43%1400,40
T-345205,9834210259,80%463,08
CS-538805,7155810040,00%829,34
T-437624,8960610059,00%972,31
T95E2 81022,9251810047,00%1293,38
P.43 bis6568,514909844,90%886,57
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer4500,934619856,12%1526,14
T-284149,731879753,61%319,32
Emil II91828,128039747,42%1679,66
TNH 105/100081272,147309645,83%1416,92
Matilda4237,442229547,37%504,12
LTP 3175,312879546,32%708,57
Prototipo Standard B91382,027089456,38%1281,12
Strv 103-091598,547429452,13%1442,58
Pz.Kpfw. 5581603,948419344,09%1382,46
T675181,572749243,48%164,98
BDR G1 B5521,243318944,94%933,94
M75232,363548851,14%722,02
53TP Markowskiego81154,946798741,38%1187,52
Comet7713,106248752,87%1077,06
LHMTV8419,296108653,49%613,98
Emil I81518,437888447,62%1666,84
AMX M4 mle. 457935,984918447,62%1218,76
Vz. 55101696,377068349,40%1044,44
M3 Lee4264,802788143,21%802,77
Progetto CC55 mod. 5481290,047698149,38%1399,97
M48A5 Patton101398,287178050,00%993,67
Hotchkiss EBR7487,326187856,41%1005,63
CS-52 LIS 8935,716457740,26%882,05
M3 Stuart390,331717648,68%171,88
A-436360,364547646,05%502,98
T216234,844107642,11%376,33
Leo7986,436877549,33%1605,02
Hummel6653,623687346,58%1003,46
AMX 13 F3 AM6674,124437341,10%929,01
Mäuschen91223,557427350,68%982,11
T-46391,831487243,06%148,87
Škoda T 245444,514446949,28%1224,37
Bishop5425,933866950,72%893,32
Object 140101491,135186946,38%1151,11
M4A1 Sherman5402,993186746,27%995,42
Ikv 1035359,063116753,73%856,35
Vz. 60S Dravec 101717,796966634,85%852,44
M8A14174,173046558,46%346,78
Strv 746555,864896349,21%881,10
UDES 14 Alt 58967,486476347,62%1017,45
Versuchspanzer 5791520,026686333,33%983,24
DBV-152 101581,666526250,00%903,11
Churchill Crocodile 61039,158126246,77%1594,47
Jagdpanzer IV6559,705386157,38%993,74
SU-85B4281,703316147,54%577,00
FV224 Chopper71130,206016140,98%1242,14
AMX M4 mle. 5191699,058646056,67%1593,99
GSR 3301 Setter7427,144865848,28%826,68
SU-76M4102,681355747,37%86,63
AMX ELC bis5232,513705752,63%685,67
Panhard AMD 178B6479,214345749,12%1436,13
Progetto C50 mod. 6691364,397605653,57%1229,92
Type 3 Chi-Nu5339,634205248,08%775,52
CS-447909,886825244,23%1321,58
Type T-345262,403785248,08%555,02
M5 Stuart459,942665147,06%66,56
SMV CC-567914,786404951,02%1144,80
Type 4 Chi-To6568,944234843,75%1019,41
AMX 50 1209955,105764835,42%539,11
Durchbruchswagen 24234,943384847,92%497,90
Charioteer8739,484074829,17%478,70
FV4004 Conway91100,516044744,68%843,69
Rinoceronte101694,397144652,17%1166,98
IS-27894,467194654,35%1155,81
Cobra 91208,306894650,00%922,09
Vz. 71 Tesák10838,405704535,56%594,69
FV4005 Stage II101401,186144546,67%927,43
T1 Heavy5827,597174450,00%2022,14
AE Phase I 91527,527914447,73%1340,86
B14324,533064358,14%955,12
Strv m/425406,493534339,53%970,01
Grille5390,624064254,76%791,37
Marder II3251,183564057,50%803,10
T-34-17606,674733956,41%847,12
VK 36.01 (H)6656,004783966,67%1257,90
Covenanter5221,624093961,54%749,20
45TP Habicha71066,167103847,37%1368,09
T-62A101272,294833850,00%954,14
Pz.Kpfw. T 25 5659,397403850,00%1943,86
StuG III Ausf. G5505,194543743,24%1186,27
Crusader6272,273683748,65%641,04
Sturmpanzer II4166,112403644,44%325,65
T-50578,443123644,44%50,52
AMX 404213,463583542,86%684,86
M4A3E2 Sherman Jumbo6783,665433554,29%1826,61
Birch Gun4213,292633545,71%645,09
T 55A 91103,765893432,35%797,81
122 TM 8832,036263447,06%825,37
Type 1 Chi-He4284,153573348,48%713,23
14TP4281,943863363,64%1048,42
Vz. 44-171283,558593351,52%1862,66
O-I Experimental5600,334183348,48%1110,76
STA-2 8786,796263351,52%889,54
T-26263,411653250,00%137,63
Vickers Medium Mk. III3121,581703161,29%416,60
Type 95 Heavy4213,942393138,71%499,28
T-1506838,454813141,94%1470,86
T25 Pilot Number 1 8814,066203158,06%1092,95
P26/404351,074283050,00%922,18
B.U.G.I.6817,876593056,67%1419,05
T56 GMC3204,073203060,00%730,66
Type 5 Chi-Ri7715,555282937,93%944,45
1108893,906072948,28%901,53
Carro d'assalto P.8871041,008472965,52%1742,88
MS-1151,071242941,38%11,40
SMV CC-678972,285802931,03%811,38
KV-37950,485052931,03%1034,49
Vickers Medium Mk. II2120,001172846,43%408,68
Lion 101073,046692853,57%708,68
Tetrarch 2146,821822835,71%557,43
Manticore10514,525412744,44%342,49
Lago4325,352992657,69%1071,19
P.435294,044322661,54%180,66
Konštrukta T-34/1007749,585282646,15%1076,87
25TP KSUST II5322,083052642,31%545,76
AT-1258,96812634,62%1,20
Indien-Panzer8806,315482638,46%781,76
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5512,193882638,46%1085,53
IS-M8652,734762638,46%478,49
Sexton II392,041652540,00%124,19
Semovente M43 Bassotto61077,566602552,00%1926,44
E 100101677,446862548,00%1145,92
Type 5 Heavy101558,006052437,50%803,70
CS-599951,876562352,17%729,21
Sturer Emil7645,485242356,52%791,22
Marder 38T4367,484702365,22%1072,63
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D 292,302842356,52%339,20
Type 97 Te-Ke 2103,142332157,14%401,91
Type 91 Heavy380,141312123,81%0,00
Pawlack Tank6659,145562147,62%907,26
Großtraktor - Krupp 3382,573992138,10%1208,57
BT-7 artillery 3270,053472045,00%990,17
Gryphon 101346,805142030,00%601,32
Type 97 Chi-Ha3329,894241855,56%1351,15
60TP Lewandowskiego101288,507111850,00%831,43
VK 30.02 (D)7791,447241861,11%1439,44
Cruiser Mk. III3118,331761850,00%385,38
BZ-587994,787221850,00%1151,97
Challenger7885,785651838,89%990,40
Panzerjäger I2254,183461752,94%1002,16
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J4309,123911758,82%850,79
Type 2597 Chi-Ha3169,654071776,47%691,22
T-34 shielded 5653,826261752,94%1877,87
Ikv 723197,942511668,75%634,87
Sav m/434347,443351668,75%1140,85
M127691,064471631,25%592,55
BZ-16681080,066461637,50%1123,00
HWK 128245,445071656,25%293,51
LT vz. 383169,603451553,33%634,00
M5A1 Stuart4220,334041553,33%710,31
M2 Medium Tank3307,534781560,00%1453,70
Chieftain/T95 8710,606691553,33%885,63
Pz.Kpfw. II2114,432471435,71%250,65
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP9793,145381435,71%501,32
AMX 38392,143281478,57%301,14
Cruiser Mk. IV4235,933551464,29%752,89
D23145,311791346,15%362,25
Škoda T 177274,854891338,46%273,98
WZ-111-1G FT8566,155101353,85%444,65
10TP3277,754811275,00%1363,02
Object 26391400,086751250,00%1147,97
Vickers Medium Mk. I166,551101145,45%142,99
Spähpanzer SP I C7390,185811154,55%649,96
43 M. Toldi III 382,271771163,64%371,00
Chi-Ni2169,902961040,00%715,55
Strv m/40L3165,202061060,00%538,24
M15/423212,604091060,00%628,26
M2 Light265,101581060,00%177,86
DS PZInż5440,203841040,00%718,36
ST vz. 394248,44230922,22%524,49
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E3216,67383944,44%580,36
LTG7778,44765944,44%1657,32
Pz.Sfl. IC 4513,11477922,22%1354,88
M4A3(76)W Sherman 6610,44681966,67%1044,39
Heavy Tank No. VI 6833,22705944,44%1400,19
Vickers Mk. E Type B2127,38294850,00%439,53
Object 268101464,6331580,00%652,61
M446522,00542862,50%809,57
T499572,88570850,00%592,60
Light Mk. VIC 2245,00402850,00%1280,86
Pvlvv fm/422121,43211757,14%475,30
VK 28.016231,00424757,14%518,29
Tiger 131 61037,71842757,14%1858,03
L6/402128,00207616,67%190,45
7TP2168,00217616,67%399,58
Loyd Gun Carriage2140,00219650,00%884,59
Bat.-Châtillon 12 t8703,67526666,67%1436,68
IS-2-II8705,00499650,00%589,42
Ares 8591235,33638633,33%763,24
M24E2 Super Chaffee 6507,50587650,00%1578,16
Strv fm/21190,00156520,00%258,98
D1269,80134540,00%49,68
Strv 103B102537,40873560,00%2110,43
T2 Medium Tank2138,20272560,00%674,34
AMX AC mle. 4881433,40729540,00%1471,49
E 50 Ausf. M101583,40520520,00%999,84
Lorraine 50 t 91202,20820580,00%1125,91
LT vz. 35299,25276450,00%319,47
Renault Otsu1193,00301425,00%785,45
Renault NC-31142,00116425,00%0,52
Hotchkiss H352157,75328425,00%540,55
Leopard 110952,50554450,00%589,40
Excalibur 61241,251025450,00%2270,35
Valiant 5617,50625475,00%1295,26
Fiat 30001302,334933100,00%1823,98
Strv m/382219,00231366,67%1108,34
Renault FT1118,67251366,67%654,20
Leichttraktor188,33116333,33%177,93
M40/M438811,00780366,67%888,34
K-9110757,6723230,00%253,16
VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 6117,33495366,67%264,10
T92 8175,67285333,33%19,12
TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm 2180,50284250,00%931,17
4TP1177,50346250,00%727,11
40TP Habicha6274,00365250,00%311,65
Type 89 I-Go/Chi-Ro2188,005102100,00%931,48
FSV Scheme A71004,50722250,00%1432,68
Windhund 8802,0033620,00%599,46
T-50-2 6151,5012420,00%99,78
A46 687,5015020,00%0,00
Kolohousenka1323,0031210,00%1776,68
Panzerwagen 39 3472,0028810,00%1629,69
SDP 57 Gowika7635,0026310,00%482,71
Staghound Mk. III6282,0020610,00%194,44
KV-1 shielded 51171,0013051100,00%2461,90
TS-60 92060,0013801100,00%1923,41
AMR 35 2219,0016710,00%723,23
LT-432 80,0021510,00%0,00
L-60 226,007110,00%0,00
MTLS-1G14 3166,0024210,00%400,36
Brennos 81298,0044910,00%1013,11

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2014-04-20
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2014-04-20
Left: 2024-12-24