Nerdine

clanlogo
Position: Private
Joined: 2025-04-22

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles38116006
Ø Tier7,910,000,0010,17
Victories1960451,43%00,00%00,00%233,33%
Defeats1804747,35%00,00%00,00%466,67%
Draws4651,22%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived1257232,98%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed338690,8900,0000,0020,33
Destruction ratio1,330,000,000,33
Tanks spotted379821,0000,0000,0091,50
Damage dealt1.257,880,000,001.596,83
Capture points412101,0800,0000,0000,00
Defense points242090,6400,0000,0000,00
Experience657,170,000,00649,67
WN71163,300,000,00553,70
WN81586,880,000,001740,02
Total
Battles38116
Ø Tier7,91
Victories1960451,43%
Defeats1804747,35%
Draws4651,22%
Battles survived1257232,98%
Tanks destroyed338690,89
Destruction ratio1,33
Tanks spotted379821,00
Damage dealt1.257,88
Capture points412101,08
Defense points242090,64
Experience657,17
WN71163,30
WN81586,88
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 30 days
Battles6
Ø Tier10,17
Victories233,33%
Defeats466,67%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed20,33
Destruction ratio0,33
Tanks spotted91,50
Damage dealt1.596,83
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience649,67
WN7553,70
WN81740,02
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles33000
Victories1442,42%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1648,48%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws39,09%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived927,27%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed160,4800,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,670,000,000,00
Tanks spotted300,9100,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.389,240,000,000,00
Capture points280,8500,0000,0000,00
Defense points50,1500,0000,0000,00
Experience648,120,000,000,00
Total
Battles33
Victories1442,42%
Defeats1648,48%
Draws39,09%
Battles survived927,27%
Tanks destroyed160,48
Destruction ratio0,67
Tanks spotted300,91
Damage dealt1.389,24
Capture points280,85
Defense points50,15
Experience648,12
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles33000
Victories1442,42%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1957,58%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived1648,48%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed200,6100,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,180,000,000,00
Tanks spotted270,8200,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt907,760,000,000,00
Capture points501,5200,0000,0000,00
Defense points491,4800,0000,0000,00
Experience566,390,000,000,00
Total
Battles33
Victories1442,42%
Defeats1957,58%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived1648,48%
Tanks destroyed200,61
Destruction ratio1,18
Tanks spotted270,82
Damage dealt907,76
Capture points501,52
Defense points491,48
Experience566,39
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles36000
Victories1644,44%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1952,78%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws12,78%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived1336,11%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed290,8100,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,260,000,000,00
Tanks spotted471,3100,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt581,250,000,000,00
Capture points150,4200,0000,0000,00
Defense points90,2500,0000,0000,00
Experience465,560,000,000,00
Total
Battles36
Victories1644,44%
Defeats1952,78%
Draws12,78%
Battles survived1336,11%
Tanks destroyed290,81
Destruction ratio1,26
Tanks spotted471,31
Damage dealt581,25
Capture points150,42
Defense points90,25
Experience465,56
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles38000
Victories1231,58%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats2565,79%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws12,63%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived923,68%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed170,4500,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,590,000,000,00
Tanks spotted401,0500,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt907,710,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points30,0800,0000,0000,00
Experience424,890,000,000,00
Total
Battles38
Victories1231,58%
Defeats2565,79%
Draws12,63%
Battles survived923,68%
Tanks destroyed170,45
Destruction ratio0,59
Tanks spotted401,05
Damage dealt907,71
Capture points00,00
Defense points30,08
Experience424,89
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles416000
Victories19246,15%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats20850,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws163,85%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived16238,94%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed2860,6900,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,130,000,000,00
Tanks spotted6131,4700,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.058,230,000,000,00
Capture points7981,9200,0000,0000,00
Defense points10562,5400,0000,0000,00
Experience625,600,000,000,00
Total
Battles416
Victories19246,15%
Defeats20850,00%
Draws163,85%
Battles survived16238,94%
Tanks destroyed2860,69
Destruction ratio1,13
Tanks spotted6131,47
Damage dealt1.058,23
Capture points7981,92
Defense points10562,54
Experience625,60
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles658000
Victories37456,84%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats27742,10%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws71,06%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived27541,79%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed4080,6200,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,070,000,000,00
Tanks spotted6370,9700,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.011,660,000,000,00
Capture points13011,9800,0000,0000,00
Defense points9321,4200,0000,0000,00
Experience653,200,000,000,00
Total
Battles658
Victories37456,84%
Defeats27742,10%
Draws71,06%
Battles survived27541,79%
Tanks destroyed4080,62
Destruction ratio1,07
Tanks spotted6370,97
Damage dealt1.011,66
Capture points13011,98
Defense points9321,42
Experience653,20
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles73000
Victories3243,84%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats4156,16%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived1216,44%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed470,6400,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,770,000,000,00
Tanks spotted360,4900,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.406,950,000,000,00
Capture points620,8500,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience699,580,000,000,00
Total
Battles73
Victories3243,84%
Defeats4156,16%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived1216,44%
Tanks destroyed470,64
Destruction ratio0,77
Tanks spotted360,49
Damage dealt1.406,95
Capture points620,85
Defense points00,00
Experience699,58
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (332)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
T4991220,73772280052,79%2052,28
FV30461007,57600188557,67%2129,52
T92 HMC101776,35571156149,71%1789,50
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger81710,80773154153,47%2079,21
SU-130PM 81552,60760136051,18%1704,77
T34 81392,91740107251,77%1801,40
M53/M5591650,0262595251,26%1890,00
Tiger II81229,7655972450,28%1467,97
WZ-12091360,1474769552,37%1444,84
Rheinmetall Skorpion G 81337,9467565947,80%1299,64
AMX Chasseur de chars 81284,9480865752,97%1947,65
E 100101919,8373659847,99%1531,14
KV-856896,6750957653,30%1801,35
T-34-28949,8269657449,30%1270,14
G.W. Panther71172,4961253650,93%1695,23
VK 36.01 (H)6749,6643348754,83%1453,92
M40/M4381439,0868046452,16%1749,56
E 50 Ausf. M102162,8180246255,19%2134,10
T110E4102311,7575644553,71%1843,34
Grille 15101882,4662243948,29%1275,72
Object 140101955,0476243850,23%1763,82
E 7591518,7775241450,00%1459,21
T-34-3 81277,9280639252,55%1785,26
Tiger I7889,1640638346,74%1104,62
T-5491661,0885737955,41%2002,74
Vz. 55101905,1580734351,02%1299,49
T26E4 SuperPershing 81003,2546733449,40%1258,47
IS-381346,1177033255,12%1695,74
StuG III Ausf. G5439,4726329652,36%1042,17
Waffenträger auf Pz. IV91982,4375529650,34%2014,72
M18 Hellcat6884,2140529555,59%1817,33
ISU-15281454,8568229048,28%1516,59
Progetto M35 mod. 46 81325,0477828249,65%1608,96
FV4004 Conway91712,5767926147,89%1567,16
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5410,9231325356,13%1191,66
VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 6574,3859725348,22%1491,90
T-100 LT10811,3568825147,41%815,89
Manticore10873,4369324943,78%817,99
T-34-17770,4963023944,77%1090,24
Charioteer81488,4476523756,54%1879,36
T57 Heavy102129,7275722755,95%1742,83
Type 59 81093,4882922554,67%1441,58
M41 Walker Bulldog8885,3776022552,89%1762,32
TVP T 50/51101652,6469821046,19%1271,56
T92 8656,6874220856,73%1310,29
E 5091786,5183719855,56%1917,41
AE Phase I 91566,3982019850,51%1356,24
T3091701,6675819251,56%1569,05
105 leFH18B2 51017,0568019055,79%2234,39
Škoda T 56 81453,3580718748,66%1331,56
FV4005 Stage II101859,2165218548,11%1441,39
M7 Priest3495,0322318245,60%1603,20
121101788,8667018146,96%1458,16
T54E191891,9782717552,00%1958,24
M1271116,0264517455,75%1585,25
T6981156,1668317144,44%1508,26
IS71046,7872616754,49%1483,78
HWK 30 8561,2458716747,31%865,35
Sturer Emil71096,0568516654,82%1819,68
XM551 Sheridan101239,0568516449,39%1391,39
AMX 13 909961,8870716350,31%1434,66
FV4201 Chieftain Proto 91367,7471016040,00%1106,66
Hummel6794,2756115652,56%1283,21
Grille5601,5443215557,42%1511,49
M446830,9057415455,84%1570,65
FV4202 8954,4375315051,33%1239,94
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer4277,0520814953,69%633,45
T376746,5476714959,06%2700,80
AMX 12 t6395,6643514545,52%861,35
Type 586610,4044514146,81%1249,90
Strv S1 81213,7562713748,18%1272,38
Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque 81215,5376513751,09%1386,43
Waffenträger auf E 100102181,6465713547,41%1439,76
T-1091517,6364713442,54%1330,80
T28 Concept 71188,5980713261,36%1971,91
Object 70491797,0471413153,44%1498,48
T9591665,1180313153,44%1361,37
M415583,8045013050,77%923,60
T675292,8023612646,03%473,43
Emil II91615,2477812343,90%1330,71
T-437881,6672512354,47%1581,22
KV-15503,2940212347,15%1010,47
Type T-345432,9431012245,08%1186,74
T25/27994,8663912052,50%1595,25
Challenger7914,9459512042,50%1162,59
T-44-100 81264,2582511855,08%1709,81
FV215b (183) 101354,5156711747,01%843,33
Škoda T 5091568,7880211559,13%1542,13
AMX 13 757731,3662711350,44%1539,92
Cromwell6806,7673111258,93%1781,41
T110E3101775,1268710945,87%1190,02
M374337,4123510351,46%1151,58
ELC EVEN 90 8506,7566510250,98%869,94
Sherman Firefly6794,526639752,58%1672,28
Marder II3314,312519752,58%1064,19
SU-100Y 6810,736239555,79%1523,05
AMX Canon d'assaut 105 81237,476919453,19%1287,49
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A.4135,522149344,09%251,01
Super Conqueror101496,437169146,15%938,02
Progetto CC55 mod. 5481241,877629042,22%1236,21
T2971388,869308758,62%2206,03
T71 DA7432,016238551,76%752,08
AMX 50 1008975,516758453,57%1004,83
Leopard 1101442,167458359,04%1134,95
T-54 ltwt.9890,337127955,70%1343,98
IS-7101539,537067842,31%982,71
Vz. 68 Squall 8493,095607545,33%690,80
Progetto C50 mod. 6691238,037097345,21%1000,31
M8A14254,701967350,68%543,64
AMX M4 mle. 457766,336487265,28%1093,05
AMX ELC bis5292,403437042,86%818,77
Object 268101679,276296648,48%1177,85
Panther II81099,877746357,14%1635,66
T28 Prototype81217,866726349,21%1216,85
T-448978,744726150,82%1344,65
50TP prototyp 81118,787195952,54%1154,61
UDES 14 Alt 581549,648535961,02%2088,41
TNH 105/100081067,416745642,86%1035,40
G.W. Tiger (P)81558,526345650,00%2038,54
E 77 91661,058545653,57%1504,35
Panzer 58 Mutz 8743,645635639,29%702,29
T3281382,518975558,18%1872,06
UDES 1691240,857265556,36%1251,77
T56 GMC3252,361885549,09%779,72
SU-1527856,655795451,85%1184,28
GSOR 1010 FB 8922,196385350,94%1032,50
Nashorn6872,815505246,15%1546,03
M10391482,167405149,02%1393,57
ISU-152K 81488,457545154,90%1681,70
Carro d'assalto P.887962,687145052,00%1288,55
Leo7985,947304957,14%1709,09
M3 Stuart395,851434843,75%157,50
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP91041,406614847,92%953,62
VK 30.01 (P)6562,903864850,00%981,38
Löwe 81214,698384854,17%1413,29
T110E5101371,477084551,11%932,13
Strv 746887,776854355,81%1987,77
SU-855431,332964240,48%766,74
Valentine AT4378,362824257,14%1320,32
KV-137819,767214254,76%1404,81
Object 430U101361,146934245,24%908,39
T2 Medium Tank292,461154141,46%230,90
Škoda T 256663,335403951,28%1147,53
FV2078845,777113956,41%888,36
Comet7695,535923847,37%957,61
Object 43091322,477903852,63%1263,68
Kunze Panzer 91175,797223850,00%1033,30
Caernarvon Action X 81033,537113847,37%1172,73
UDES 15/16101496,417933762,16%1274,58
M4A3E2 Sherman Jumbo6624,086113754,05%1195,45
T1 Cunningham182,031953652,78%357,97
M48A5 Patton101298,315903627,78%740,96
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t)3152,201533551,43%398,47
Alecto4270,313213565,71%799,47
Ikv 1035454,274223354,55%1038,17
KV-26693,335573339,39%936,56
Jagdpanzer E 100101207,764973333,33%515,67
StuG IV 5606,125593357,58%1897,96
M2 Light270,631253237,50%24,37
M5A1 Stuart4192,782833259,38%614,14
53TP Markowskiego8909,947023154,84%913,99
VK 30.02 (M)6963,907843161,29%2394,79
P.44 Pantera81230,207363056,67%1630,33
T-34-85M 6838,576593040,00%1309,02
T-284105,411482944,83%91,29
60TP Lewandowskiego101760,726412934,48%1028,84
M5 Stuart484,312792941,38%19,17
Vz. 44-171172,797952853,57%1571,29
Sturmpanzer II4394,612582860,71%1343,48
Emil I81112,157352650,00%1094,36
Jagdpanther7952,085722650,00%1183,44
MT-256448,694922642,31%1148,50
SU-1006847,246522552,00%1561,19
Škoda T 27 81188,566952556,00%1368,41
Panzerjäger I2212,001462437,50%674,20
Char Futur 4 91189,756192437,50%784,02
Super Hellcat 7792,046322454,17%1041,60
TNH T Vz. 5191362,836352334,78%819,79
Pz.Sfl. IVc5633,785002352,17%1659,10
T 55A 9920,646632254,55%734,08
M26 Pershing8938,867522166,67%1219,05
Felice 91276,716512142,86%952,66
Kranvagn101022,056352040,00%519,53
T-463140,851802045,00%427,22
BDR G1 B5798,655832045,00%1722,81
M10 RBFM 5722,756412045,00%1524,50
T1 HMC2145,001231952,63%750,68
T3 HMC2109,211391942,11%252,65
IS-6 81070,586341931,58%948,66
DZT-159 91376,055311921,05%930,16
Jagdpanzer IV6785,006721877,78%1584,81
B.U.G.I.6767,445371838,89%1078,67
T2881179,006551844,44%1084,44
Bat.-Châtillon 12 t8486,675071844,44%672,68
40TP Habicha6754,475751752,94%1383,13
M46 Patton91216,567961662,50%1126,97
M-III-Y81254,887291637,50%1192,77
Object 277101643,446191625,00%930,66
M24E2 Super Chaffee 6509,754961631,25%1264,42
Strv K 9895,816191643,75%640,56
Vickers Medium Mk. III3214,532521586,67%1045,14
Object 703 Version II 8843,136091533,33%587,54
CS-538590,865981457,14%677,92
Sturmpanzer I Bison3193,621681353,85%650,41
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t101047,546191353,85%702,25
Marder 38T4262,233541361,54%595,07
T404180,172221283,33%470,78
CS-5991624,757831241,67%1602,47
Universal Carrier 2-pdr2149,001611258,33%566,97
AT 25420,583781233,33%938,11
T2 Light Tank 274,332091266,67%318,89
P26/404417,454301136,36%1182,08
T-50-2 6371,915181127,27%791,93
P.43 bis6759,306041050,00%1321,84
XM57 81310,006541040,00%901,25
Object 252U 8594,506311060,00%496,66
Leichttraktor127,4468944,44%34,18
Semovente M43 Bassotto6800,89484933,33%1264,93
M75245,00412966,67%971,16
Birch Gun4265,89314966,67%1021,85
FV217 Badger101934,78891955,56%1286,37
VK 168.01 (P) 81090,22663944,44%1098,59
Bisonte C45 81045,44853955,56%1069,08
Gonsalo 81391,78900955,56%1405,80
Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t)2174,38196850,00%880,90
45TP Habicha71131,25754862,50%1781,84
SMV CC-567932,63695862,50%1286,58
STG 8633,25468825,00%485,15
M15/423266,71368771,43%938,88
TVP VTU Koncept8844,71888785,71%1232,66
50TP Tyszkiewicza91616,71662728,57%1089,82
CS-447533,29450742,86%488,60
Type 2597 Chi-Ha3165,00181757,14%504,39
CS-63101655,14660728,57%1064,31
SU-263153,71320771,43%460,97
Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C3396,14431742,86%1851,21
Object 705A101541,86693742,86%944,70
Object 752 91632,57829757,14%1274,34
Strv m/42-57 Alt A.2 6495,00371728,57%599,28
Vickers Medium Mk. I148,1745616,67%0,00
Vickers Mk. E Type B2103,83230666,67%449,26
T-62A101462,33517633,33%897,63
Char de transition 6961,17704650,00%1464,92
King Tiger (Captured) 7651,83530650,00%662,25
Vickers Medium Mk. II270,00128520,00%78,99
Renault Otsu183,20261540,00%131,15
Object 2579531,20587540,00%218,77
M-V-Y101128,40493520,00%490,46
ISU-122-2 81018,20637540,00%721,27
Pz.Sfl. IC 4304,20333540,00%710,66
Patton the Tank 9753,80469520,00%449,35
T1E6 257,00111540,00%4,71
WZ-120-1G FT 81306,40800560,00%1399,48
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J4121,00240425,00%52,10
SU-76M4125,25277475,00%338,95
Cruiser Mk. III3132,00344450,00%506,65
Crusader 5.5-in. SP7438,50535475,00%591,31
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H Ankou 5327,25578475,00%669,26
56TP 8885,00615425,00%597,47
Caliban 81764,0013664100,00%2714,95
BT-7 artillery 3261,50407450,00%901,83
Lorraine 40 t 8995,0035140,00%765,71
T803111472,00832450,00%851,23
TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm 2202,00397366,67%1143,09
M14/412150,67310366,67%538,43
7TP2156,00330366,67%604,54
Grant4113,0012630,00%82,04
Pz.Kpfw. II223,673230,00%0,00
Progetto M40 mod. 65101337,339333100,00%954,72
MS-1116,333130,00%0,00
Ikv 65 Alt II6521,33328333,33%696,93
SU-18216,33145366,67%251,06
Semovente M415631,00403333,33%1241,88
Cruiser Mk. IV4103,33143333,33%52,40
Panhard AMD 178B6380,0024930,00%712,67
Object 777 Version II 91776,33814366,67%1401,82
LT-432 8834,67527333,33%1240,38
T-29 3176,00294333,33%348,44
Carro da Combattimento 45 t 10899,33514333,33%348,87
Valentine II 4269,00722366,67%867,17
Type 64 6508,33504366,67%1116,59
T14 5381,508692100,00%792,99
Renault FT17,00123250,00%83,60
Škoda T 245490,00365250,00%1291,56
Type 5 Heavy102190,0013002100,00%1417,40
T-262119,00110250,00%440,62
M2 Medium Tank320,001632100,00%261,00
Centurion Mk. I8392,0031020,00%210,09
Ferdinand8750,507422100,00%722,42
Loyd Gun Carriage20,005820,00%0,00
LTTB883,00254250,00%120,29
Ares 758764,00588250,00%793,25
T-34 with L-11 4253,00421250,00%767,57
T-45 247,0099250,00%91,43
Type 3 Chi-Nu Kai 5262,00355250,00%481,01
GSOR 1008 81458,50885250,00%1573,11
Heavy Tank No. VI 6366,506122100,00%581,07
KV-5 81063,0012492100,00%1072,73
Valiant 5833,00911250,00%1900,47
Bretagne Panther 6784,00841250,00%1297,23
Somua SM 8409,50552250,00%234,03
43 M. Toldi III 391,50144250,00%293,14
Rambo 91594,00861250,00%1362,52
Kolohousenka10,005010,00%0,00
Fiat 30001171,0016110,00%599,85
Chi-Ni211,002941100,00%264,10
4TP1181,008001100,00%1003,97
P.435826,007441100,00%3080,11
10TP3120,0020910,00%204,92
P.43 ter7325,005541100,00%456,17
Rinoceronte102389,0011061100,00%1951,42
Type 97 Te-Ke 241,002810,00%0,00
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E3127,002551100,00%394,19
VK 16.02 Leopard50,007810,00%0,00
Panzerwagen 39 3400,0038710,00%1338,89
SU-85B40,008410,00%0,00
Bishop5224,004531100,00%472,43
G.Pz. Mk. VI (e)271,0010810,00%147,66
AMX 13 105100,006811100,00%261,00
GSOR the TANK 91416,0013111100,00%1633,14
KV-1SA 5499,0052510,00%904,76
L-60 224,0012310,00%0,00
Toro 9378,0036510,00%21,30
Type 1 Ho-Ni II 4149,0020110,00%18,02
T7 Combat Car 2316,006171100,00%1770,02
Centurion Mk. 5/1 RAAC 8464,0019110,00%251,62
Sherman VC Firefly 6160,0021010,00%0,00
IS-2 71329,009571100,00%2006,30
T26E3 Eagle 7 7252,0014010,00%39,86
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D 2101,0019810,00%207,13
TS-5 81653,0078910,00%1623,24
AMX 13 57 70,005091100,00%261,00

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Private
Joined: 2025-04-22
Position: Personnel officer
Joined: 2025-04-06
Left: 2025-04-21
Position: Private
Joined: 2024-05-19
Left: 2025-02-26
Position: Private
Joined: 2024-05-19
Left: 2024-12-24
Position: Private
Joined: 2024-04-20
Left: 2024-05-18
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2020-04-25
Left: 2024-03-29
Position: Private
Joined: 2016-01-18
Left: 2016-10-11
Position: Private
Joined: 2015-03-03
Left: 2015-12-22
Position: Private
Joined: 2016-10-13
Left: 2017-01-20
Position: Private
Joined: 2017-02-24
Left: 2017-06-09
Position: Reservist
Joined: 2018-01-04
Left: 2020-04-09
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2022-07-14
Left: 2023-08-13