Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles491231257233
Ø Tier6,726,504,584,74
Victories2474650,38%866,67%3154,39%11649,79%
Defeats2364348,13%433,33%2645,61%11750,21%
Draws7341,49%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived1296526,39%433,33%1831,58%7130,47%
Tanks destroyed399310,81110,92611,072511,08
Destruction ratio1,101,381,561,55
Tanks spotted509631,0430,25290,511020,44
Damage dealt787,65917,83808,11777,94
Capture points429640,871008,331001,752831,21
Defense points266730,54332,751182,071590,68
Experience450,36469,00383,91366,67
WN71013,401387,611473,721221,51
WN81179,211510,621979,121615,66
Total
Battles49123
Ø Tier6,72
Victories2474650,38%
Defeats2364348,13%
Draws7341,49%
Battles survived1296526,39%
Tanks destroyed399310,81
Destruction ratio1,10
Tanks spotted509631,04
Damage dealt787,65
Capture points429640,87
Defense points266730,54
Experience450,36
WN71013,40
WN81179,21
Past 24 hours
Battles12
Ø Tier6,50
Victories866,67%
Defeats433,33%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived433,33%
Tanks destroyed110,92
Destruction ratio1,38
Tanks spotted30,25
Damage dealt917,83
Capture points1008,33
Defense points332,75
Experience469,00
WN71387,61
WN81510,62
Past 7 days
Battles57
Ø Tier4,58
Victories3154,39%
Defeats2645,61%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived1831,58%
Tanks destroyed611,07
Destruction ratio1,56
Tanks spotted290,51
Damage dealt808,11
Capture points1001,75
Defense points1182,07
Experience383,91
WN71473,72
WN81979,12
Past 30 days
Battles233
Ø Tier4,74
Victories11649,79%
Defeats11750,21%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived7130,47%
Tanks destroyed2511,08
Destruction ratio1,55
Tanks spotted1020,44
Damage dealt777,94
Capture points2831,21
Defense points1590,68
Experience366,67
WN71221,51
WN81615,66
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles13000
Victories430,77%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats861,54%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws17,69%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived538,46%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed100,7700,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,250,000,000,00
Tanks spotted50,3800,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.393,540,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience353,920,000,000,00
Total
Battles13
Victories430,77%
Defeats861,54%
Draws17,69%
Battles survived538,46%
Tanks destroyed100,77
Destruction ratio1,25
Tanks spotted50,38
Damage dealt1.393,54
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience353,92
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles113000
Victories4539,82%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats6355,75%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws54,42%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived2320,35%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed510,4500,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,570,000,000,00
Tanks spotted1841,6300,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt662,630,000,000,00
Capture points1251,1100,0000,0000,00
Defense points1000,8800,0000,0000,00
Experience344,190,000,000,00
Total
Battles113
Victories4539,82%
Defeats6355,75%
Draws54,42%
Battles survived2320,35%
Tanks destroyed510,45
Destruction ratio0,57
Tanks spotted1841,63
Damage dealt662,63
Capture points1251,11
Defense points1000,88
Experience344,19
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles51000
Victories2243,14%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats2650,98%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws35,88%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived1733,33%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed280,5500,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,820,000,000,00
Tanks spotted681,3300,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt633,550,000,000,00
Capture points350,6900,0000,0000,00
Defense points80,1600,0000,0000,00
Experience447,900,000,000,00
Total
Battles51
Victories2243,14%
Defeats2650,98%
Draws35,88%
Battles survived1733,33%
Tanks destroyed280,55
Destruction ratio0,82
Tanks spotted681,33
Damage dealt633,55
Capture points350,69
Defense points80,16
Experience447,90
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles101000
Victories4544,55%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats5453,47%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws21,98%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived3130,69%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed500,5000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,710,000,000,00
Tanks spotted1141,1300,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt450,670,000,000,00
Capture points1301,2900,0000,0000,00
Defense points340,3400,0000,0000,00
Experience283,610,000,000,00
Total
Battles101
Victories4544,55%
Defeats5453,47%
Draws21,98%
Battles survived3130,69%
Tanks destroyed500,50
Destruction ratio0,71
Tanks spotted1141,13
Damage dealt450,67
Capture points1301,29
Defense points340,34
Experience283,61
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles19000
Victories1473,68%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats526,32%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived947,37%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed80,4200,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,800,000,000,00
Tanks spotted70,3700,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt835,470,000,000,00
Capture points573,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience550,890,000,000,00
Total
Battles19
Victories1473,68%
Defeats526,32%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived947,37%
Tanks destroyed80,42
Destruction ratio0,80
Tanks spotted70,37
Damage dealt835,47
Capture points573,00
Defense points00,00
Experience550,89
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (263)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
Type 59 81016,09628491452,79%1467,19
E 25 7856,26525238851,26%1278,40
FV3046593,22334185650,97%948,26
Bat.-Châtillon 155 559972,01480144649,31%839,84
M10 RBFM 5653,49433113347,48%1216,11
SU-85B4571,82284105750,33%1474,21
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5433,3636997355,29%1234,84
Bat.-Châtillon 155 5810943,1048584349,47%673,60
T-34-856496,0338680154,56%931,22
T-5491044,2260771248,88%1065,35
T675544,6932271149,79%1114,70
Super Hellcat 7823,2744268850,29%1049,60
VK 16.02 Leopard5167,7730568655,83%456,11
SU-263326,9118564847,22%815,79
Panhard AMD 178B6474,8338764549,61%1245,66
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger81073,0446364049,22%960,21
Charioteer81042,2249756347,78%949,62
T-1091499,7147754346,22%1606,86
IS-38995,7846854148,43%1175,40
T-448711,7639649947,29%893,62
M4A3E8 Sherman6664,9643446447,84%1225,35
SU-855532,0628845950,33%1297,10
Waffenträger auf Pz. IV91401,8651744448,20%1013,36
SU-122-44 71010,3049144251,36%1390,39
M5A1 Stuart4492,1335243955,81%1880,49
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer4412,3623941845,45%943,93
M446534,9735140748,89%747,23
T3091343,1653440448,02%1125,76
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J4269,7629440253,98%681,65
G.W. Tiger91299,4448139950,38%1420,92
T-1506576,1438039249,74%948,84
WZ-1328560,5648438346,74%843,73
T-505218,6434038251,05%697,91
Object 70491876,0967438052,37%1630,83
A-436568,6442637050,27%1123,18
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. B91623,3977133954,28%1798,67
Type T-345300,5032733453,89%778,58
Semovente M43 Bassotto6665,5737032745,57%900,51
M36 Jackson6935,3850932553,23%1754,85
FV4004 Conway91136,6250431846,86%817,49
M40/M4381230,7651830052,67%1376,22
T-437531,1539529953,85%806,66
Lorraine 155 mle. 5181096,0344029851,68%1409,12
VK 36.01 (H)6444,4835329551,53%640,94
E 7591427,1254329546,78%1441,90
M10391426,3869629348,81%1420,61
Matilda4513,2529729047,93%1387,44
M8A14670,6434329053,79%1907,23
P.43 bis6622,4538428852,78%1061,43
Tiger II81197,3060028652,80%1622,63
ISU-15281311,7749128150,89%1468,02
T-50-2 6454,3738827945,52%1055,86
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP91355,7374627555,64%1610,10
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. A81289,6374827550,18%1827,15
G.W. Panther71268,8649626751,31%1760,09
IS7678,8744424349,38%837,49
SU-14-281133,1447423455,13%1334,33
Cromwell6613,3444122755,51%1156,13
Hummel6887,3846022450,89%1574,76
S-517969,4938722450,45%1198,09
Tiger I7606,5138622040,91%577,39
T71 DA7589,5543522049,09%1100,14
Sturer Emil7806,2245421648,15%1055,68
KV-15432,7437521350,70%837,75
Pz.Kpfw. S35 739 (f) 3744,9461621052,38%2289,62
AMX 50 10081166,5154320850,00%1326,22
T3281071,3253920348,28%1245,36
Type 586532,1745220256,93%1050,72
M415838,7035419749,75%1380,07
VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 6416,8935319745,69%816,18
KV-220-2 Beta Test 5435,7339119646,43%756,38
T-345230,9530918754,55%525,72
T2971056,5954518548,65%1436,84
BT-53841,9245617955,87%2620,86
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t101208,1955317741,81%824,28
IS-7101584,8651017540,57%1241,00
LTP 3241,8433817052,94%1296,40
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E3432,9325516942,60%1338,34
M127990,9341716749,70%1349,74
SU-1006727,4147716454,27%1404,70
AMX M4 mle. 457800,2042416043,13%1013,11
M26 Pershing81109,1868515955,97%1586,16
Achilles6713,8936415944,65%1112,49
Ikv 65 Alt II6477,6929115750,32%754,62
M24E2 Super Chaffee 6401,1236715543,87%882,44
T28 Prototype81363,8171915358,82%1705,45
T25/27784,9746415248,68%1080,51
M18 Hellcat6584,9333414948,99%989,01
M7 Priest3468,8224114847,30%1544,38
AMX 13 757583,6153214750,34%1263,27
SU-15271067,6847414557,93%1643,99
WZ-1317584,3245514547,59%1123,05
M75354,3436914551,03%1411,57
Škoda T 256583,7939514438,19%861,02
Panther II8814,6752314452,78%1023,65
IS-27930,3159514061,43%1403,22
E 100101635,5255814042,86%1184,84
G.W. E 100101436,6343913651,47%1391,38
Challenger7863,7143113447,01%1026,29
Panhard AML Lynx 6x68480,3841613245,45%623,96
AMX 13 909794,2771313052,31%1231,82
ARL 446699,3850512948,06%1225,72
E 5091131,2650812944,19%914,49
Crusader 5.5-in. SP7744,9236212442,74%997,33
T207757,4953412254,92%1162,11
VK 28.016208,7237012250,82%446,22
AMX 50 12091443,9261811948,74%1338,22
Lorraine 155 mle. 507904,4451911753,85%1285,39
T1 Heavy5284,5427511546,96%404,84
T25 AT7741,7343611548,70%984,63
AMX 13 105 AM mle. 505589,4928611452,63%1498,27
Tiger (P)7958,8071511254,46%1409,44
Jagdpanzer IV6556,2937311150,45%973,74
WZ-132A9538,7132710934,86%440,04
M4A1 Sherman5307,9534310757,01%765,93
BT-74347,9023410650,94%1138,69
StuG III Ausf. G5404,6632010650,00%883,82
Churchill I5534,6441810655,66%1279,68
Panther7743,2454010558,10%1304,86
KV-26751,7144210545,71%1352,15
Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs4411,5529010332,04%1431,18
Jagdpanther7957,744539960,61%1501,79
AMX 12 t6216,812749854,08%475,61
Hotchkiss EBR7515,423999843,88%895,21
SU-130PM 81143,775279846,94%950,60
AMX 13 F3 AM6733,723989748,45%1130,85
VK 30.01 (H)5511,454239544,21%1159,83
S35 CA5557,063319548,42%1295,22
ARL V396543,474299452,13%991,08
Char de transition 6606,023989348,39%788,20
Maus101421,225639053,33%1076,64
AMX AC mle. 467648,803938354,22%806,58
Jagdpanther II8931,074658354,22%885,60
T-284168,012248247,56%347,16
Ikv 1035275,202408052,50%528,88
VK 30.01 (P)6696,596107955,70%1340,51
Churchill Gun Carrier6503,683577953,16%867,96
AT 77574,463847949,37%564,27
AMX 404426,122817545,33%1616,21
Crusader6343,903467357,53%1089,46
SMV CC-567534,113837353,42%594,90
M46 Patton9877,944917255,56%754,35
T216377,383717247,22%915,01
A-205135,762447153,52%341,74
Churchill VII6519,343757150,70%795,76
Pz.Sfl. IVc5482,314397160,56%1272,61
T-103 81025,775617152,11%971,10
BDR G1 B5303,343886755,22%515,55
KV-1SA 5542,364376752,24%1047,45
Grille 15101092,584436633,33%453,41
Covenanter5234,882516450,00%690,73
Chrysler K GF 8666,094816442,19%480,96
Object 268101359,055246250,00%810,76
Vz. 71 Tesák10849,336235743,86%691,53
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. F2 5482,183655648,21%1000,99
M5 Stuart4259,532535540,00%546,46
Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C3366,024265451,85%1887,22
T-62A101213,025265242,31%921,54
59-166357,045505150,98%853,99
AT 25287,342214742,55%416,00
B14216,262324645,65%450,15
BT-22148,372744344,19%589,53
Nashorn6631,055104160,98%1165,29
AMX ELC bis5299,002674060,00%920,76
Gabler’s Destroyer 5354,503244042,50%811,96
IS-4101282,104773933,33%718,12
SU-100M17807,234983956,41%1059,30
M66548,325673850,00%807,90
P.435331,113083756,76%868,71
Vz. 64 Blesk8748,004383740,54%1063,38
SU-76G FT4527,322773737,84%1041,95
P26/404306,562753452,94%826,21
Sav m/434280,822703363,64%756,53
Object 140101215,824663336,36%715,12
Type 1 Chi-He4481,533413250,00%1537,04
Lorraine 39L AM3344,842493262,50%1282,08
GSOR the TANK 91081,635393240,63%809,66
Lago4273,472793066,67%983,80
Somua SAu 404269,762482958,62%710,95
Marder 38T4392,724072931,03%981,20
M374385,073142850,00%1563,90
Sexton II3213,082672560,00%1001,45
T110E5101550,326482564,00%1245,75
Black Prince II 7619,684352552,00%646,44
Type 2597 Chi-Ha3258,652312343,48%909,92
T-463118,001912250,00%351,78
D23111,901702152,38%287,98
Bishop5406,524142157,14%862,08
Strv m/40L3176,111571931,58%369,44
Type 3 Chi-Nu5411,534821968,42%1380,08
Strv m/425203,332771850,00%386,28
Ikv 90 Typ B7595,443061844,44%604,20
Birch Gun4245,562581833,33%792,46
A7E3 3307,282591827,78%897,15
Marder II3335,472301741,18%1046,78
MS-11125,942571650,00%598,64
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t)3180,072071553,33%553,07
T56 GMC3194,333311573,33%732,87
Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t)2202,081721323,08%994,19
Renault FT 75 BS2187,082721376,92%1263,54
T1 Cunningham1111,421511250,00%509,64
Sturmpanzer I Bison3163,501461225,00%392,86
Hirschkäfer111319,005011241,67%597,65
Panzerwagen 39 3373,094171136,36%1519,05
AMX 383147,272331136,36%260,84
Type 3 Ho-Ni III5336,271681127,27%416,09
T-29 3270,822231136,36%676,41
Vickers Mk. E Type B2133,001461030,00%379,56
M3 Lee479,101541040,00%7,32
Excalibur 6646,22449977,78%1064,39
Ikv 723263,38215850,00%649,17
SU-76M4170,50224850,00%339,54
StuG III Ausf. B4727,88339850,00%2005,59
AMX 13 (FL 11) 5277,50283862,50%791,55
D1270,71171742,86%85,96
Vickers Medium Mk. III3257,71271742,86%924,22
Loyd Gun Carriage2113,00165728,57%557,90
Bat.-Châtillon 12 t8439,14373757,14%647,51
Tiger 131 6562,86368771,43%889,12
Patton the Tank 9880,86465728,57%610,42
Chimera 8761,00391728,57%486,20
M15/423256,50222633,33%655,76
Type 4 Chi-To6210,50241650,00%220,00
Pz.Kpfw. II270,50208666,67%269,75
T-262219,83443683,33%1483,25
Sturmpanzer II4256,50239683,33%872,66
Cruiser Mk. IV4301,17249633,33%804,79
Hotchkiss H352178,80273560,00%899,63
StuG IV 5352,8015950,00%637,29
Leichttraktor127,5063425,00%0,00
M60 101361,75566450,00%844,47
T1E6 2102,502494100,00%491,16
T7 Combat Car 2151,25251450,00%715,29
M14/412304,67271333,33%1249,37
T-703328,67314366,67%1594,07
Strv m/382198,002762100,00%963,94
Panzerjäger I2172,00112250,00%483,17
T3 HMC2179,00247250,00%638,08
Object 279 early 102233,50637250,00%1359,82
T-45 2118,50139250,00%377,65
Excelsior 559,0020120,00%0,00
Tetrarch 2190,0014620,00%856,46
AMX ELC 901 6526,50557250,00%1266,34
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D 2120,0042620,00%298,50
Vickers Medium Mk. I10,00721100,00%261,00
Kolohousenka1201,003081100,00%1194,27
Strv fm/211202,002861100,00%1330,22
Fiat 3000166,001381100,00%322,90
M3 Stuart345,006310,00%0,00
Renault FT10,002810,00%0,00
Renault Otsu10,007510,00%0,00
4TP1145,002941100,00%710,09
Renault NC-311214,003791100,00%1278,72
Pvlvv fm/422157,0012610,00%411,41
Type 97 Te-Ke 20,001510,00%0,00
LPT-67 Šelma9957,0014110,00%898,15
M4-85 50,004810,00%0,00
Valentine II 4324,0017210,00%786,63
M3 Light 30,001641100,00%261,00
Light Mk. VIC 20,001501100,00%261,00
FCM 2C 3344,005271100,00%982,57
M4A3E8 Thunderbolt VII 6112,0010910,00%0,00
T26E3 Eagle 7 71559,0040010,00%2063,56

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Recruit
Joined: 2024-02-05
Left: 2024-02-12
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2024-01-15
Left: 2024-01-21
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2023-06-10
Left: 2023-11-14