NANOLIST_IS_AWOU

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles2169301017
Ø Tier8,670,0010,0010,00
Victories1162253,57%00,00%770,00%1482,35%
Defeats982745,30%00,00%330,00%317,65%
Draws2441,12%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived631929,13%00,00%440,00%847,06%
Tanks destroyed211940,9800,00121,20281,65
Destruction ratio1,380,002,003,11
Tanks spotted277531,2800,0090,90281,65
Damage dealt1.700,680,002.728,402.992,18
Capture points247451,1400,0000,0000,00
Defense points105420,4900,0000,0000,00
Experience797,330,00993,601.210,12
WN71328,810,001579,861965,91
WN81883,830,003015,908098,15
Total
Battles21693
Ø Tier8,67
Victories1162253,57%
Defeats982745,30%
Draws2441,12%
Battles survived631929,13%
Tanks destroyed211940,98
Destruction ratio1,38
Tanks spotted277531,28
Damage dealt1.700,68
Capture points247451,14
Defense points105420,49
Experience797,33
WN71328,81
WN81883,83
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 7 days
Battles10
Ø Tier10,00
Victories770,00%
Defeats330,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived440,00%
Tanks destroyed121,20
Destruction ratio2,00
Tanks spotted90,90
Damage dealt2.728,40
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience993,60
WN71579,86
WN83015,90
Past 30 days
Battles17
Ø Tier10,00
Victories1482,35%
Defeats317,65%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived847,06%
Tanks destroyed281,65
Destruction ratio3,11
Tanks spotted281,65
Damage dealt2.992,18
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience1.210,12
WN71965,91
WN88098,15
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles12000
Victories325,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats866,67%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws18,33%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived433,33%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed50,4200,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,630,000,000,00
Tanks spotted80,6700,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.471,580,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points504,1700,0000,0000,00
Experience455,580,000,000,00
Total
Battles12
Victories325,00%
Defeats866,67%
Draws18,33%
Battles survived433,33%
Tanks destroyed50,42
Destruction ratio0,63
Tanks spotted80,67
Damage dealt1.471,58
Capture points00,00
Defense points504,17
Experience455,58
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles49000
Victories1938,78%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats2653,06%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws48,16%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived1836,73%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed240,4900,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,770,000,000,00
Tanks spotted260,5300,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt729,100,000,000,00
Capture points1753,5700,0000,0000,00
Defense points1823,7100,0000,0000,00
Experience369,760,000,000,00
Total
Battles49
Victories1938,78%
Defeats2653,06%
Draws48,16%
Battles survived1836,73%
Tanks destroyed240,49
Destruction ratio0,77
Tanks spotted260,53
Damage dealt729,10
Capture points1753,57
Defense points1823,71
Experience369,76
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles2000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats2100,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed10,5000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,500,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.068,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience157,500,000,000,00
Total
Battles2
Victories00,00%
Defeats2100,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed10,50
Destruction ratio0,50
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt1.068,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience157,50
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles134000
Victories7152,99%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats6347,01%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived5037,31%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed840,6300,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted1230,9200,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt941,930,000,000,00
Capture points3842,8700,0000,0000,00
Defense points7345,4800,0000,0000,00
Experience609,770,000,000,00
Total
Battles134
Victories7152,99%
Defeats6347,01%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived5037,31%
Tanks destroyed840,63
Destruction ratio1,00
Tanks spotted1230,92
Damage dealt941,93
Capture points3842,87
Defense points7345,48
Experience609,77
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles21380010
Victories130160,85%00,00%00,00%330,00%
Defeats81237,98%00,00%00,00%770,00%
Draws251,17%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived92443,22%00,00%00,00%110,00%
Tanks destroyed15280,7100,0000,0050,50
Destruction ratio1,260,000,000,56
Tanks spotted23801,1100,0000,00272,70
Damage dealt1.789,510,000,002.096,10
Capture points56442,6400,0000,0000,00
Defense points69233,2400,0000,0040,40
Experience896,580,000,00543,10
Total
Battles2138
Victories130160,85%
Defeats81237,98%
Draws251,17%
Battles survived92443,22%
Tanks destroyed15280,71
Destruction ratio1,26
Tanks spotted23801,11
Damage dealt1.789,51
Capture points56442,64
Defense points69233,24
Experience896,58
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles10
Victories330,00%
Defeats770,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived110,00%
Tanks destroyed50,50
Destruction ratio0,56
Tanks spotted272,70
Damage dealt2.096,10
Capture points00,00
Defense points40,40
Experience543,10

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles248000
Victories13755,24%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats10843,55%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws31,21%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived7731,05%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed1830,7400,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,070,000,000,00
Tanks spotted1930,7800,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.936,290,000,000,00
Capture points1230,5000,0000,0000,00
Defense points2491,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience904,540,000,000,00
Total
Battles248
Victories13755,24%
Defeats10843,55%
Draws31,21%
Battles survived7731,05%
Tanks destroyed1830,74
Destruction ratio1,07
Tanks spotted1930,78
Damage dealt1.936,29
Capture points1230,50
Defense points2491,00
Experience904,54
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (298)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
Maus102597,24972172357,05%2468,99
IS-381254,8070673352,93%1549,48
T110E5103044,64106573259,97%2986,76
IS-7102399,8092463358,14%2349,27
Bisonte C45 81441,0387855753,14%1700,41
Škoda T 56 81680,7493354356,72%1855,05
Manticore101285,1686542251,66%1745,31
122 TM 81544,8588540456,68%1997,56
60TP Lewandowskiego102960,46101539858,79%2719,87
WT auf E 100 Phönix 102782,4585838855,67%2128,71
Type 64 6560,1058737651,33%1657,66
AMX M4 mle. 49 Liberté 81084,9379135453,67%1324,72
IS-2 shielded 71086,8067632855,79%1569,39
FV230 Canopener102895,00101231755,52%2599,28
Object 260 102850,04101630858,12%2496,81
T-1091321,4165830556,07%1338,21
AMX 13 909899,4755828548,07%1411,84
T-100 LT101235,5587327053,33%1658,60
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t101670,6171426446,97%1491,56
KV-15647,1060725960,62%1640,54
Caernarvon81154,9471725745,91%1344,15
T110E3102243,5674125450,39%1746,31
Strv S1 81102,8852523648,31%1051,25
SU-122-44 7899,8457022049,09%1240,28
AMX 13 105101174,1469621145,50%1375,70
Cromwell6678,7551120254,46%1489,51
Lorraine 155 mle. 507686,5743219949,25%817,04
E 100102547,9985719349,22%2274,25
IS7965,2769018259,89%1534,03
Type 4 Heavy91161,7069317748,02%970,10
Object 252U 81528,2685516847,02%1641,66
AMX 50 Foch B103007,74102516360,74%2692,07
Rheinmetall Panzerwagen101216,2375116249,38%1440,80
M53/M5591284,4274516154,04%1284,84
FV1066 Senlac 8538,0868415852,53%928,67
Lorraine 155 mle. 518870,4557015748,41%860,30
O-Ni71121,7576115152,32%1516,86
Object 452K 102740,2992415051,33%2357,23
VK 72.01 (K) 103030,93103314661,64%2360,06
Black Rock 113160,53110914359,44%2570,10
FV4005 Stage II101781,3670213757,66%1502,92
Bat.-Châtillon 155 58101221,5353613541,48%913,06
Spähpanzer Ru 2519884,7384513558,52%1391,83
Grille 15102643,0880013250,76%2074,33
T-437798,5750912755,12%1428,25
T26E4 SuperPershing 8837,4150512643,65%943,05
AMX 50 B102744,3290612456,45%2502,29
Bat.-Châtillon 12 t8723,2058212243,44%1220,48
Super Hellcat 7785,1263112249,18%1231,46
Object 140102015,0183512152,89%1782,47
M46 Patton91076,4067911849,15%914,88
WZ-113G FT103031,8995811560,87%2505,25
FV4202 81097,1977211358,41%1639,08
ELC EVEN 90 8817,7286411255,36%1995,17
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger81852,5580211049,09%1955,23
Object 279 early 102834,33100811051,82%1991,21
Taschenratte113612,09120310955,96%2757,76
O-Ho81180,5576810850,00%1321,70
KV-856929,7470610657,55%1904,09
Type 5 Heavy101727,0878110650,00%1178,38
Conqueror91706,7880610548,57%1697,69
T92 HMC101416,1365810548,57%1268,76
T34 81355,5478810351,46%1640,45
SU-100Y 6713,7351010261,76%1366,11
CS-63102200,1187210151,49%1948,64
AE Phase I 92118,27101010159,41%2250,81
Chieftain Mk. 6 102650,499809755,67%2528,49
Object 705A102305,688269745,36%1856,84
GSOR 1008 81329,397589755,67%1319,28
STA-18924,476889549,47%1176,01
Super Conqueror101814,647809545,26%1344,53
Pz.Kpfw. VII102712,729299553,68%2411,71
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5422,525009450,00%1169,56
Lorraine 50 t 91666,377999447,87%1570,69
O-I6735,516309251,09%1178,20
Centurion Action X102662,609439156,04%2565,55
Object 261101709,517748955,06%1427,68
LT-432 8731,777218847,73%1338,25
Object 277102094,497898747,13%1763,04
T-34-85M 61057,368708356,63%2236,47
Strv 103B102401,388807857,69%2006,78
Conqueror Gun Carriage101463,018007661,84%1342,75
Panhard EBR 10510883,396947650,00%926,21
M26 Pershing8949,337657556,00%1211,27
Panhard EBR 909661,897607152,11%879,42
Type 6191371,017637050,00%1460,17
DBV-152 102721,598026953,62%1904,01
Vz. 60S Dravec 103174,0710366955,07%2583,64
E 75 TS 81590,878396845,59%1964,02
FV217 Badger102788,559916761,19%2613,58
M5A1 Stuart4644,586586564,62%3540,92
E 50 Ausf. M102136,058656456,25%1881,24
T207817,007306358,73%1287,91
M4A3E2 Sherman Jumbo6525,625856055,00%987,08
Tiger-Maus 92001,628746048,33%1889,16
Caliban 81232,637786053,33%1387,67
AMX 13 757764,007365949,15%1706,09
Churchill I5681,215985848,28%1660,81
STB-1101584,917935856,90%1273,56
MBT-B 102731,799605761,40%2162,55
M48A5 Patton101756,417115650,00%1307,06
T-1506794,296265549,09%1251,64
M41 Walker Bulldog8492,756375549,09%698,39
AMX 50 Foch (155) 101675,415665435,19%1077,36
Black Prince7817,587265056,00%1143,88
AMX 13 F3 AM6456,543835034,00%461,97
KR-1112600,469904856,25%1831,96
M4A1 Sherman5553,434184757,45%1726,85
T2971555,779754757,45%2353,33
Type 5 Chi-Ri7941,617534461,36%1656,19
Churchill VII6677,024454459,09%1320,62
Kranvagn102367,778954353,49%1977,70
AMX 13 105 AM mle. 505341,983274250,00%646,47
Archer5704,125724156,10%1796,45
Waffenträger auf E 100102541,828663865,79%1959,71
BZT-70 102956,3511143770,27%2343,60
Tortoise92130,899563658,33%1901,76
BZ-6891957,149593557,14%2151,81
FV215b (183) 101939,767173450,00%1367,02
AMX 12 t6376,304523339,39%844,66
BDR G1 B51195,247693354,55%2948,83
AMX M4 mle. 54102747,278753345,45%2369,46
FV4025 Contriver113282,1811683369,70%2735,37
FV4201 Chieftain Proto 91604,339513369,70%1762,76
Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque 81690,619903363,64%2309,02
SFAC 105 81639,197393240,63%1483,88
Tiger (P)7866,977633161,29%1207,29
Dicker Max 61393,138193151,61%2702,33
T1 Heavy5634,535923060,00%1428,38
M127648,403953030,00%519,06
Jagdpanzer E 100102555,288482955,17%2097,96
AT-FV230 Breaker112978,9310132951,72%2270,49
T95/FV4201 Chieftain 102638,728772937,93%1637,42
114 SP2 102739,108642958,62%2285,05
Panhard AML Lynx 6x68803,076122846,43%1445,86
WZ-114 91342,967332850,00%1062,81
BZ-75102187,638052740,74%1622,89
SPHT 92495,339862744,44%2298,43
T803112951,7810632762,96%2285,21
Matilda4395,384732661,54%1198,23
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t)3238,542412653,85%869,45
M5 Stuart4176,813572638,46%275,12
Type 586672,566742576,00%1425,91
KV-137738,364752540,00%1033,07
XM66F 81577,008412548,00%1738,37
KV-1SA 5815,046102560,00%2031,13
ShPTK-TVP 100 81246,206792536,00%1238,68
Rheinmetall Skorpion G 8955,335882445,83%911,70
Type 4 Chi-To6910,617442356,52%2004,63
T6981111,046392347,83%1134,12
Waffenträger auf Pz. IV91475,267552360,87%1285,60
LTG71081,048802360,87%2945,68
Jagdpanzer E 90 92489,839272352,17%2281,16
Controcarro 3 Minotauro102104,458042254,55%1581,66
Comet7945,189032263,64%1821,06
T675399,363962254,55%888,78
Patton the Tank 91904,147722236,36%2174,06
KV-5 81300,457952240,91%1443,68
Type 3 Chi-Nu5493,483982133,33%1271,29
AMX 105 AM mle. 474284,622932157,14%1069,33
Toro 91563,388242152,38%1412,18
T-34-856964,806202035,00%2107,43
T71 CMCD7754,268401968,42%2170,32
XM57 81769,689231968,42%1788,82
M66657,945481850,00%909,04
Chrysler K GF 8981,837091850,00%980,29
ISU-152K 81327,888081776,47%1469,76
M4A3E8 Sherman6787,945401643,75%1567,78
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer4289,313331643,75%621,37
AMX ELC bis5337,943751668,75%1293,72
Achilles6788,886561650,00%1570,66
TS-54 81024,317161650,00%982,50
KV-371102,607091533,33%1413,21
Covenanter5221,473161553,33%639,28
ST-II101945,138391553,33%1371,93
Type 5 Ka-Ri 81424,006071533,33%1099,98
11082300,2911521450,00%3583,86
TVP T 50/51101603,087841353,85%1250,54
SU-1006587,924501338,46%776,35
Schwertwal 102304,158031338,46%1583,15
Ashigaru 102265,467981346,15%1557,33
Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t)2192,923551250,00%1098,17
M446701,585731250,00%1117,84
56TP 81817,0810101266,67%2135,24
T-448784,556581154,55%961,13
IS-M8748,915081127,27%620,55
T-29 3250,502241050,00%857,94
Churchill III 5332,105601050,00%559,40
M3 Stuart3155,33309955,56%556,71
WZ-13281071,56880977,78%1983,38
SU-14-281054,22581944,44%903,09
KV-26318,78270933,33%249,15
MT-256311,78336922,22%600,88
AMX 67 Imbattable112656,67847955,56%1664,34
Cobra 91842,11858933,33%1488,13
14TP4541,38434850,00%2178,25
M3 Lee4296,63328837,50%1038,21
Type T-345773,50664862,50%2728,89
IS-2-II81257,88933875,00%1608,58
ARL 446773,14610757,14%1293,97
Leichttraktor1221,00412742,86%1190,70
AT 861658,711197785,71%3661,99
SU-14-17962,43701728,57%1214,82
XM551 Sheridan10606,29693757,14%614,13
M-V-Y102460,43863742,86%1828,43
Object 283 9974,00722742,86%841,00
SU-130PM 81960,71950771,43%2211,48
Projet Louis 9894,29806757,14%1099,26
59-166243,83386633,33%361,69
Valentine AT4399,17407666,67%1192,58
BZ-1668930,00684650,00%828,55
M24 Chaffee5118,67299650,00%209,40
AT 771122,67672650,00%1435,32
M18 Hellcat61075,67808666,67%1817,92
Pz.Sfl. IVb485,17266666,67%255,60
Tiger II Kuromorimine 71443,50997666,67%2122,78
Vz. 68 Squall 8525,00623666,67%842,55
BZ-72-1 101316,50673633,33%711,52
IS-4102606,60695520,00%1521,19
NC 70 Błyskawica101506,20594540,00%903,93
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. B91418,6049850,00%1195,28
T110E4102044,40847560,00%1719,45
Bofors Tornvagn 8920,00691560,00%847,76
50TP prototyp 81771,25747425,00%1804,98
Vz. 55102427,2511924100,00%2063,21
AMX 38355,25142425,00%3,10
T56 GMC3341,25412450,00%1272,16
BZ-79112692,00637425,00%1415,01
AMX AC mle. 4881297,25917450,00%1404,22
Object 268 Version 4101913,75612425,00%1157,96
Ares 7581005,75672425,00%1045,96
TL-7 92009,25696425,00%1381,27
IT-3 4479,50675450,00%1779,60
IS-2M 7702,00704450,00%745,45
Excalibur 6822,00499450,00%1133,90
Stinger 102309,50615425,00%1205,84
DZT-159 92379,00984450,00%2736,55
Vickers Mk. E Type B2239,67264366,67%1048,87
AMX 50 10081253,00604333,33%1242,08
Marder II3207,3311130,00%404,59
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A.4172,67250366,67%580,16
IS-6 8605,67440366,67%615,98
BZ-5871566,3363330,00%2241,81
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. A81346,00711333,33%1698,09
FV3046198,33379366,67%314,94
T57 Heavy102410,00940366,67%2218,69
T499711,6744730,00%821,61
Gorilla111956,67863366,67%1140,72
T 54D 92072,33896333,33%1624,78
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. F2 5436,33504366,67%972,72
ISU-122-2 8737,3335630,00%480,44
WZ-111 model 6 8917,009013100,00%928,05
T1 Cunningham1121,00137250,00%607,57
M2 Light2196,50391250,00%719,00
IS-271217,00479250,00%1487,59
M415536,0030120,00%718,68
Type 2597 Chi-Ha3146,003362100,00%523,02
Strv 103-09855,008452100,00%633,45
WZ-132-110699,5025520,00%531,84
Vz. 71 Tesák10647,00616250,00%504,87
AT 25455,005212100,00%1035,81
M8A14396,00362250,00%928,49
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. G345,0020020,00%0,00
Object 268103489,00901250,00%3434,90
FV229 Contender91905,00792250,00%1451,46
Pz.Kpfw. Neu113042,001022250,00%2048,96
Char Murat 91006,0044920,00%524,44
KV-1 shielded 5531,00611250,00%890,19
TBT 93274,501312250,00%3316,16
Wz. 64GC Bzyg 102701,0068920,00%2026,01
T28 Concept 7500,5033020,00%436,27
BT-7 artillery 3681,00409250,00%2902,86
M4A1 FL 10 6581,506672100,00%858,27
Strv fm/211143,0015010,00%672,63
D230,0026610,00%0,00
Renault NC-31125,005110,00%0,00
Hotchkiss H35284,004801100,00%382,94
D1289,009910,00%139,38
Pz.Kpfw. II20,001241100,00%261,00
Škoda T 509719,0030310,00%370,54
AMX 404108,0018810,00%115,86
Lorraine 39L AM396,0013210,00%44,69
UDES 15/16102285,0040410,00%1272,03
Semovente M4150,006510,00%0,00
Centurion Mk. I8777,0035010,00%625,70
T3 HMC2247,005111100,00%1458,71
VK 30.01 (P)6200,0016410,00%43,70
Leopard 1102143,0057910,00%1166,66
Object 430U102811,0015661100,00%2803,11
VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 60,002610,00%0,00
Object 780 103065,0014001100,00%2334,29
Leopard 120 Verbessert11849,0025810,00%265,54
Pz.Kpfw. 35 R 2375,009241100,00%1367,58
Carro da Combattimento 45 t 102228,0040410,00%1644,71
M24E2 Super Chaffee 6126,0011110,00%38,76
StuG IV 50,0011110,00%0,00
43 M. Toldi III 3226,0018010,00%762,31
Type 59 First Warrior 8902,009891100,00%1146,93

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Private
Joined: 2026-07-14
Left: 2026-10-29
Position: Commander
Joined: 2026-07-11
Left: 2026-07-13
Position: Private
Joined: 2026-04-19
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2026-04-11
Left: 2026-04-18
Position: Private
Joined: 2026-03-16
Left: 2026-04-06
Position: Private
Joined: 2025-12-27
Left: 2026-03-15
Position: Private
Joined: 2025-12-21
Left: 2025-12-23
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2025-12-13
Left: 2025-12-21
Position: Commander
Joined: 2025-12-04
Left: 2025-12-09
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2025-09-29
Left: 2025-12-02
Position: Private
Joined: 2025-09-18
Left: 2025-09-28
Position: Private
Joined: 2025-08-20
Left: 2025-09-17
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2025-06-15
Left: 2025-06-17
Position: Private
Joined: 2025-05-05
Left: 2025-06-10
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2025-05-02
Left: 2025-05-03
Position: Private
Joined: 2025-03-31
Left: 2025-04-27
Position: Private
Joined: 2024-11-17
Left: 2025-03-30
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2024-11-17
Left: 2024-12-24
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2024-11-15
Left: 2024-11-15
Position: Recruitment officer
Joined: 2023-04-26
Left: 2024-11-09
Position: Private
Joined: 2022-01-24
Left: 2024-03-29
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2020-12-07
Left: 2021-01-01
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2023-04-20
Left: 2023-04-23
Position: Private
Joined: 2022-04-17
Left: 2023-04-14
Position: Private
Joined: 2016-11-07
Left: 2017-04-30
Position: Private
Joined: 2021-01-02
Left: 2022-01-17
Position: Private
Joined: 2020-04-26
Left: 2020-11-02
Position: Private
Joined: 2018-10-18
Left: 2018-11-14
Position: Reservist
Joined: 2019-05-25
Left: 2019-09-04
Position: Reservist
Joined: 2017-05-31
Left: 2017-10-03
Position: Recruitment officer
Joined: 2014-10-10
Left: 2015-04-17
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2015-10-04
Left: 2016-05-24