Multiplayer1337

clanlogo
Position: Private
Joined: 2026-02-28

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles190891074294
Ø Tier6,9210,009,079,52
Victories958150,19%660,00%4054,05%15352,04%
Defeats925648,49%440,00%3243,24%13746,60%
Draws2521,32%00,00%22,70%41,36%
Battles survived501326,26%330,00%1925,68%7525,51%
Tanks destroyed159710,8460,60580,782850,97
Destruction ratio1,130,861,051,30
Tanks spotted219261,15111,102082,814661,59
Damage dealt997,031.698,301.235,381.955,48
Capture points146460,7720,20280,381080,37
Defense points105510,5500,00150,201170,40
Experience507,56889,40844,09881,56
WN71121,171014,361220,641304,49
WN81447,911379,761551,131877,54
Total
Battles19089
Ø Tier6,92
Victories958150,19%
Defeats925648,49%
Draws2521,32%
Battles survived501326,26%
Tanks destroyed159710,84
Destruction ratio1,13
Tanks spotted219261,15
Damage dealt997,03
Capture points146460,77
Defense points105510,55
Experience507,56
WN71121,17
WN81447,91
Past 24 hours
Battles10
Ø Tier10,00
Victories660,00%
Defeats440,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived330,00%
Tanks destroyed60,60
Destruction ratio0,86
Tanks spotted111,10
Damage dealt1.698,30
Capture points20,20
Defense points00,00
Experience889,40
WN71014,36
WN81379,76
Past 7 days
Battles74
Ø Tier9,07
Victories4054,05%
Defeats3243,24%
Draws22,70%
Battles survived1925,68%
Tanks destroyed580,78
Destruction ratio1,05
Tanks spotted2082,81
Damage dealt1.235,38
Capture points280,38
Defense points150,20
Experience844,09
WN71220,64
WN81551,13
Past 30 days
Battles294
Ø Tier9,52
Victories15352,04%
Defeats13746,60%
Draws41,36%
Battles survived7525,51%
Tanks destroyed2850,97
Destruction ratio1,30
Tanks spotted4661,59
Damage dealt1.955,48
Capture points1080,37
Defense points1170,40
Experience881,56
WN71304,49
WN81877,54
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles13000
Victories17,69%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1292,31%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived215,38%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed60,4600,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,550,000,000,00
Tanks spotted90,6900,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.401,770,000,000,00
Capture points191,4600,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience123,230,000,000,00
Total
Battles13
Victories17,69%
Defeats1292,31%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived215,38%
Tanks destroyed60,46
Destruction ratio0,55
Tanks spotted90,69
Damage dealt1.401,77
Capture points191,46
Defense points00,00
Experience123,23
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles19000
Victories1157,89%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats736,84%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws15,26%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived842,11%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed120,6300,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,090,000,000,00
Tanks spotted311,6300,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.195,050,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points19210,1100,0000,0000,00
Experience509,680,000,000,00
Total
Battles19
Victories1157,89%
Defeats736,84%
Draws15,26%
Battles survived842,11%
Tanks destroyed120,63
Destruction ratio1,09
Tanks spotted311,63
Damage dealt1.195,05
Capture points00,00
Defense points19210,11
Experience509,68
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles50000
Victories1632,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats3468,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived1428,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed420,8400,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,170,000,000,00
Tanks spotted561,1200,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt735,400,000,000,00
Capture points60,1200,0000,0000,00
Defense points911,8200,0000,0000,00
Experience259,920,000,000,00
Total
Battles50
Victories1632,00%
Defeats3468,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived1428,00%
Tanks destroyed420,84
Destruction ratio1,17
Tanks spotted561,12
Damage dealt735,40
Capture points60,12
Defense points911,82
Experience259,92
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles306000
Victories14748,04%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats15550,65%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws41,31%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived11838,56%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed2550,8300,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,360,000,000,00
Tanks spotted5111,6700,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.068,280,000,000,00
Capture points6272,0500,0000,0000,00
Defense points13854,5300,0000,0000,00
Experience489,830,000,000,00
Total
Battles306
Victories14748,04%
Defeats15550,65%
Draws41,31%
Battles survived11838,56%
Tanks destroyed2550,83
Destruction ratio1,36
Tanks spotted5111,67
Damage dealt1.068,28
Capture points6272,05
Defense points13854,53
Experience489,83
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles62000
Victories2133,87%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats3962,90%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws23,23%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived1219,35%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed410,6600,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,820,000,000,00
Tanks spotted791,2700,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt808,180,000,000,00
Capture points841,3500,0000,0000,00
Defense points1051,6900,0000,0000,00
Experience279,520,000,000,00
Total
Battles62
Victories2133,87%
Defeats3962,90%
Draws23,23%
Battles survived1219,35%
Tanks destroyed410,66
Destruction ratio0,82
Tanks spotted791,27
Damage dealt808,18
Capture points841,35
Defense points1051,69
Experience279,52
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles1000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1100,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed11,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt2.500,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience108,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles1
Victories00,00%
Defeats1100,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed11,00
Destruction ratio1,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt2.500,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience108,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (209)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
KV-856759,14435102550,34%1405,14
T34 81229,4157967549,93%1525,95
SU-86983,6340560050,67%1642,66
AMX 13 909617,9346556948,86%827,87
IS-381317,0249842544,00%1546,52
T-1091405,2353239047,69%1346,41
M415899,9337138747,80%1569,02
T71 DA7542,9944138549,09%1029,35
M4A1 Revalorisé 81463,1968238549,09%2028,04
M7 Priest3433,7120935045,14%1301,28
ISU-15281398,7045034944,13%1412,10
IS-7101596,4353133946,90%1207,05
Strv S1 81716,1272229949,83%2083,34
T54E191592,2254529848,66%1602,82
T6981011,0452829752,86%1346,66
AMX 12 t6276,3135529549,15%561,58
M18 Hellcat6687,7637129444,22%1172,11
AMX 13 757346,6040529252,05%608,87
T3 HMC2231,7022029247,60%1139,29
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP91410,8453028148,04%1466,14
IS71020,2750927459,49%1543,76
AMX ELC bis5269,3831025652,34%866,28
M127839,8140424352,26%1058,12
SU-54558,0425624149,79%1524,44
KV-15443,5331223148,92%884,43
ELC EVEN 90 8562,0572223147,62%1017,19
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger81443,2154123050,00%1438,70
T-54 ltwt.9985,3155020447,55%1376,49
T-5491615,3980119858,08%1813,18
Sturer Emil7790,6534819739,59%910,90
TVP T 50/51102470,0490619455,67%2260,18
SU-15271041,1943517853,37%1492,06
Hummel6763,7834117150,29%1234,43
Kpz. Erich Konzept I 92148,2489217154,97%1979,05
SU-1006784,6245116757,49%1589,89
T2971158,5357915957,86%1648,89
LTTB8800,4754015652,56%1694,95
T216294,5536615448,05%663,58
T-62A102016,5684915253,29%1719,42
T675441,5633215148,34%921,28
Grille5528,8826814751,70%1184,06
Churchill I5499,7236213948,20%1070,42
Jagdpanzer IV6690,4839913455,22%1407,48
Vz. 71 Tesák101426,2381412445,16%1936,03
MT-256349,6635511947,06%943,90
LPT-67 Šelma91004,3275711450,00%1561,54
OCP Peacekeeper 92112,8598011257,14%2098,39
AMX 30 1er prototype91629,3875610848,15%1531,06
T-345436,3836310456,73%1317,13
M374188,1113310439,42%435,20
Vz. 64 Blesk8964,0382510454,81%1951,56
M66576,0234910348,54%796,38
Grille 15102223,3572810254,90%1592,69
Vz. 55102677,738939752,58%2225,66
Object 70491953,817099748,45%1505,93
BZ-75102211,108259744,33%1822,13
T4991189,788309756,70%1809,48
Waffenträger auf Pz. IV91668,756869653,13%1439,63
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5290,352749451,06%689,01
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t102083,977949147,25%1724,72
Maus102131,578579146,15%1708,28
Cruiser Mk. III3172,082378958,43%826,43
Nashorn6723,013338840,91%1189,29
VK 30.01 (H)5303,322548146,91%544,59
M75281,402618146,91%923,57
SPHT 91995,499217856,41%1621,23
Tiger II81341,787557746,75%1511,68
Škoda T 5091463,607687553,33%1401,05
Pz.Sfl. IVc5633,893137450,00%1482,32
BT-74106,591677353,42%239,73
Covenanter5142,822057349,32%309,99
VK 36.01 (H)6422,213717258,33%663,18
E 5091839,458517146,48%1904,20
Ares 7581339,579186956,52%1848,87
SU-855368,762346645,45%691,29
Škoda T 256827,656366556,92%1861,28
Caernarvon Action X 81374,918496555,38%1667,96
AMX 404169,452146451,56%544,82
T-284216,622196355,56%576,15
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer4265,052136349,21%608,54
T2 Medium Tank297,671466338,10%285,91
Emil II92167,4010056261,29%2119,85
SU-263308,651766250,00%910,26
Cobra 92067,008816250,00%2008,44
Type 4 Heavy92314,389646155,74%2243,52
AMX 30 B101795,377246053,33%1520,41
T1 Cunningham189,981765950,85%399,63
Cruiser Mk. IV4246,472625944,07%713,70
Tiger (P)71659,3411005865,52%2799,92
T57 Heavy102304,289185863,79%1959,37
Bishop5572,373295761,40%1438,50
M10391727,077845641,07%1480,66
IS-2-II81272,958045657,14%1446,78
Škoda T 245445,423225341,51%1175,46
BT-22102,251525147,06%327,85
Panther II81314,808024951,02%1742,08
VK 100.01 (P)81694,5410234866,67%2455,69
Kanonenjagdpanzer 2 81753,257874852,08%1704,79
BZ-79112715,609784748,94%1786,90
T3281184,657454654,35%1376,87
Crusader6481,784014546,67%1555,27
Emil I81708,559514463,64%2043,67
TNH T Vz. 5191814,819214360,47%1729,77
FV215b (183) 101406,286844353,49%991,83
T71 CMCD7483,376014353,49%976,56
O-Ho82180,6710664259,52%2998,30
E 50 Ausf. M102301,338074247,62%1835,69
Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t)299,981564045,00%321,42
M3 Lee4232,552044057,50%788,53
Marder 38T4324,902684057,50%772,58
T25 Pilot Number 1 81262,305554037,50%1605,33
Konštrukta T-34/1007831,596013951,28%1238,76
M24 Chaffee5408,183783946,15%1415,75
M41 Walker Bulldog8514,895333636,11%660,85
AT 25515,834133565,71%1351,23
T1 HMC2137,971313447,06%640,00
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E3173,032083452,94%443,49
BDR G1 B5592,215063455,88%1166,05
A-205131,032203348,48%260,67
Alecto4290,883213363,64%863,97
T-463196,391913141,94%731,86
KV-371147,427823164,52%1614,13
SU-85B4149,712053135,48%112,48
FV3046617,033853145,16%946,09
AMX 13 105101039,408403063,33%1344,58
Strv 103B102087,487992955,17%1461,08
AT 771057,937182948,28%1341,03
ST vz. 394355,252812825,00%1019,32
T1 Heavy5426,794662842,86%756,54
122 TM 81427,147442850,00%1538,67
Marder II3245,332102755,56%769,66
AT 86732,935312740,74%1271,26
IS-6 B 81132,636892751,85%1094,87
Matilda4195,382462653,85%425,87
StuG III Ausf. G5279,731722630,77%368,51
Vickers Medium Mk. III3163,041822650,00%507,66
TNH 105/100081550,359032650,00%2003,42
SU-14-28949,275052634,62%781,73
M5 Stuart4111,582502650,00%140,14
Sav m/434318,522862544,00%835,04
Ikv 1035355,163552556,00%773,25
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A.4199,802252544,00%479,29
T-100 LT10881,846322540,00%894,37
SU-130PM 81786,008572458,33%1759,95
VK 30.02 (M)61195,529282365,22%2961,42
T7 Combat Car 294,961572339,13%239,16
Ashigaru 101894,097822356,52%1364,97
TVP VTU Koncept8933,097102259,09%1268,84
AMX 50 10082082,559012236,36%2622,34
Ikv 65 Alt II6850,825022240,91%1616,81
M2 Medium Tank3213,952232250,00%751,07
O-Ni71624,0010162259,09%2687,65
TBT 91812,738722254,55%1590,66
O-I6922,526722157,14%1555,25
Panther71225,658942055,00%2368,17
AMX 383214,302672045,00%609,68
AMX M4 mle. 4571621,0010512075,00%2714,52
Vz. 44-171187,848911963,16%1610,81
Jagdpanther71409,538661968,42%2106,33
M3 Stuart3124,001841855,56%404,03
Tiger I71609,2211151877,78%3226,82
Leichttraktor171,561311833,33%91,71
M-IV-Y 81478,726891844,44%1630,49
SU-76M4154,531781764,71%394,42
Vz. 63P112756,067801729,41%1452,55
AT 1581273,069521770,59%1393,24
T28 Concept 71215,475481747,06%2077,68
T-262162,002051656,25%862,45
VK 30.01 (P)61137,138931573,33%2203,52
T-1506643,736141560,00%1093,48
SU-182278,641711450,00%1887,19
Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C3175,362271442,86%676,00
Taschenratte112315,079761442,86%1186,29
Pz.Kpfw. II294,081761338,46%135,43
AT-12120,251421250,00%319,12
Pz.Kpfw. I263,001641233,33%7,14
Super Hellcat 7460,203801040,00%369,08
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t)3125,56236988,89%483,30
Sexton II365,6397837,50%0,00
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J450,17136650,00%90,63
T-50-2 6422,17587650,00%1186,03
Vickers Medium Mk. I180,80147560,00%357,89
Vickers Medium Mk. II263,6085520,00%49,18
Panzerjäger I2111,00159580,00%445,41
Hotchkiss H352240,25271450,00%1379,50
Loyd Gun Carriage255,50116475,00%352,18
M24E2 Super Chaffee 6827,00728450,00%2529,85
Char Futur 4 91335,25777475,00%1052,34
Renault FT126,6766333,33%0,00
M2 Light248,33114333,33%0,88
MS-1112,00733100,00%261,00
T56 GMC369,00121333,33%0,00
Universal Carrier 2-pdr2172,002303100,00%793,25
SU-122-44 71165,00423366,67%1634,71
T-602148,50169250,00%504,38
Bat.-Châtillon 12 t8163,503792100,00%261,00
T1E6 2104,00176250,00%315,63
LTP 389,502032100,00%398,49
Fiat 3000155,004110,00%5,51
TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm 2155,0019410,00%537,75
Renault Otsu131,004510,00%0,00
Renault NC-31196,0010710,00%281,98
D1246,0018610,00%0,00
Ferdinand81463,0053010,00%1085,99
Renault FT AC2117,001561100,00%461,02
Light Mk. VIC 2223,004211100,00%1441,93
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D 29,00410,00%0,00
StuG IV 5225,007910,00%238,57
Fantôme 92157,0011631100,00%2727,43

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Private
Joined: 2026-02-28