Mr_Balanced

clanlogo
Position: Private
Joined: 2026-02-05

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles52847009
Ø Tier8,260,000,007,67
Victories2752052,07%00,00%00,00%333,33%
Defeats2462546,60%00,00%00,00%666,67%
Draws7021,33%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived1947036,84%00,00%00,00%222,22%
Tanks destroyed619501,1700,0000,0070,78
Destruction ratio1,860,000,001,00
Tanks spotted503260,9500,0000,0020,22
Damage dealt1.612,350,000,001.284,44
Capture points586561,1100,0000,0000,00
Defense points587931,1100,0000,0000,00
Experience670,090,000,00417,56
WN71440,120,000,00751,21
WN82032,200,000,000,00
Total
Battles52847
Ø Tier8,26
Victories2752052,07%
Defeats2462546,60%
Draws7021,33%
Battles survived1947036,84%
Tanks destroyed619501,17
Destruction ratio1,86
Tanks spotted503260,95
Damage dealt1.612,35
Capture points586561,11
Defense points587931,11
Experience670,09
WN71440,12
WN82032,20
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 30 days
Battles9
Ø Tier7,67
Victories333,33%
Defeats666,67%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived222,22%
Tanks destroyed70,78
Destruction ratio1,00
Tanks spotted20,22
Damage dealt1.284,44
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience417,56
WN7751,21
WN80,00
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles913000
Victories51456,30%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats36339,76%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws363,94%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived39943,70%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed6600,7200,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,280,000,000,00
Tanks spotted9111,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.658,730,000,000,00
Capture points9731,0700,0000,0000,00
Defense points9171,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience650,060,000,000,00
Total
Battles913
Victories51456,30%
Defeats36339,76%
Draws363,94%
Battles survived39943,70%
Tanks destroyed6600,72
Destruction ratio1,28
Tanks spotted9111,00
Damage dealt1.658,73
Capture points9731,07
Defense points9171,00
Experience650,06
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles458000
Victories27058,95%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats18039,30%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws81,75%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived18841,05%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed3440,7500,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,270,000,000,00
Tanks spotted5461,1900,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.067,590,000,000,00
Capture points8241,8000,0000,0000,00
Defense points7361,6100,0000,0000,00
Experience630,670,000,000,00
Total
Battles458
Victories27058,95%
Defeats18039,30%
Draws81,75%
Battles survived18841,05%
Tanks destroyed3440,75
Destruction ratio1,27
Tanks spotted5461,19
Damage dealt1.067,59
Capture points8241,80
Defense points7361,61
Experience630,67
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles95000
Victories5760,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats3637,89%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws22,11%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived4749,47%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed690,7300,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,440,000,000,00
Tanks spotted1111,1700,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt638,090,000,000,00
Capture points810,8500,0000,0000,00
Defense points1861,9600,0000,0000,00
Experience513,190,000,000,00
Total
Battles95
Victories5760,00%
Defeats3637,89%
Draws22,11%
Battles survived4749,47%
Tanks destroyed690,73
Destruction ratio1,44
Tanks spotted1111,17
Damage dealt638,09
Capture points810,85
Defense points1861,96
Experience513,19
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles476000
Victories25453,36%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats21545,17%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws71,47%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived18338,45%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed3730,7800,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,270,000,000,00
Tanks spotted2480,5200,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.051,310,000,000,00
Capture points2380,5000,0000,0000,00
Defense points6971,4600,0000,0000,00
Experience462,750,000,000,00
Total
Battles476
Victories25453,36%
Defeats21545,17%
Draws71,47%
Battles survived18338,45%
Tanks destroyed3730,78
Destruction ratio1,27
Tanks spotted2480,52
Damage dealt1.051,31
Capture points2380,50
Defense points6971,46
Experience462,75
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles498000
Victories29659,44%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats19539,16%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws71,41%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived25050,20%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed4540,9100,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,830,000,000,00
Tanks spotted5091,0200,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.190,190,000,000,00
Capture points3650,7300,0000,0000,00
Defense points24264,8700,0000,0000,00
Experience751,940,000,000,00
Total
Battles498
Victories29659,44%
Defeats19539,16%
Draws71,41%
Battles survived25050,20%
Tanks destroyed4540,91
Destruction ratio1,83
Tanks spotted5091,02
Damage dealt1.190,19
Capture points3650,73
Defense points24264,87
Experience751,94
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles3187000
Victories202263,45%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats113235,52%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws331,04%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived149346,85%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed26120,8200,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,540,000,000,00
Tanks spotted26370,8300,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.046,410,000,000,00
Capture points29520,9300,0000,0000,00
Defense points47651,5000,0000,0000,00
Experience664,120,000,000,00
Total
Battles3187
Victories202263,45%
Defeats113235,52%
Draws331,04%
Battles survived149346,85%
Tanks destroyed26120,82
Destruction ratio1,54
Tanks spotted26370,83
Damage dealt1.046,41
Capture points29520,93
Defense points47651,50
Experience664,12
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles506000
Victories27754,74%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats22744,86%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws20,40%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived20740,91%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed3850,7600,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,290,000,000,00
Tanks spotted6781,3400,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.722,740,000,000,00
Capture points3390,6700,0000,0000,00
Defense points7071,4000,0000,0000,00
Experience645,760,000,000,00
Total
Battles506
Victories27754,74%
Defeats22744,86%
Draws20,40%
Battles survived20740,91%
Tanks destroyed3850,76
Destruction ratio1,29
Tanks spotted6781,34
Damage dealt1.722,74
Capture points3390,67
Defense points7071,40
Experience645,76
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (401)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
Type 59 81416,29643387551,90%2179,78
FV215b (183) 102308,27541189746,81%2022,94
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t102391,76715164451,89%2444,87
IS-7102135,15604135449,70%1959,97
T110E5102137,22585129749,81%1885,81
Rheinmetall Skorpion G 81901,43854128354,17%2546,57
Object 140102264,44782122853,66%2273,37
AMX 50 Foch (155) 102566,23724101851,87%2392,33
T2971002,9144291750,93%1313,65
IS-6 81756,5686787655,82%2429,44
T34 81482,3470180151,44%1976,95
Object 907 102374,8677079154,74%2175,97
Maus102031,1366175147,94%1739,88
TVP T 50/51102587,7675774452,28%2578,28
Strv S1 81842,2477871458,82%2422,68
M10391554,9748064447,05%1522,08
AMX 13 9091217,3071864153,82%2141,07
KV-261001,0946663452,21%2017,71
KV-5 81478,4666260954,19%2019,93
T26E4 SuperPershing 81505,7278056953,08%2311,10
T57 Heavy102484,1672556650,53%2195,46
E 25 71290,7863755256,16%2267,23
Leopard 1102238,0266554849,09%2027,85
IS-381786,6565554157,67%2653,17
S-5171212,1542953152,92%1726,81
T-1091598,7854550350,50%1716,16
leKpz M 41 90 mm GF 81352,7982250257,57%3106,91
T3281052,0351947146,07%1152,49
T-54 ltwt.91534,1371247055,32%2864,54
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5586,3339245056,44%1807,45
T-62A102350,1476739550,13%2273,05
IS-5 (Object 730) 81617,2080739154,48%2360,18
T-54 first prototype 81513,3083338458,07%2329,19
Object 252U Defender 81772,4688038254,45%2316,93
121101991,9270236950,68%1802,80
Object 261101426,3252236248,34%1416,27
Spähpanzer Ru 25191128,0176435851,40%1893,22
AMX 50 10081743,4179635456,50%2423,02
Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque 81759,7186634352,48%2163,55
FCM 50 t 81501,0678233750,15%2119,10
T95E6 102356,7467933647,92%2114,30
BZ-176 81868,9691133454,79%2051,81
ELC EVEN 90 81200,3181933452,99%2937,76
Tortoise91781,0461133348,65%1626,02
AMX 50 B102451,6078532255,90%2255,41
SU-130PM 81743,9380131347,92%1899,21
Progetto M35 mod. 46 81644,9679531251,28%2125,09
M66488,4830629644,93%565,73
T-34-85 Rudy 61171,8580529354,61%2768,72
T-100 LT101770,3276929151,89%2534,46
Kampfpanzer 07 RH 81382,3573728949,48%1951,77
AMX Chasseur de chars 81551,1379728751,22%2643,94
T-34-3 81475,5572527850,72%2176,66
IS-4102347,7189725965,64%2259,40
T-345280,8724825749,03%612,80
SU-122-44 71350,2768125354,55%2186,67
Panther mit 8,8 cm L/71 81400,2371925247,62%1979,12
IS-3A 81822,0790224453,28%2236,86
AT 1581844,4075623653,81%2454,64
AMX 13 105101945,4662623247,41%2666,78
Pz.Kpfw. IV Schmalturm 6880,2046122751,98%1901,20
AMX 30 1er prototype91822,1268122651,77%1920,13
Cromwell B 61094,8981221858,26%2622,38
IS71229,8663121663,43%2149,99
Object 430U102433,8078021449,07%2330,11
XM551 Sheridan101836,2767820747,34%2392,40
T1 Heavy5403,5928919547,69%692,43
112 81499,6584319451,55%2018,47
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. A81318,7956217652,27%1724,44
212A91360,6150517444,83%1341,32
CS-52 LIS 81514,9779517347,98%1805,87
T 55A 92095,8978017354,34%2396,14
KV-856862,5141817148,54%1563,87
T-44-100 81408,5468317148,54%2002,99
T-505111,8124416442,07%126,69
Tiger (P)71425,6376116362,58%2408,46
M48A5 Patton102195,2874416048,13%1969,79
T26E5 Patriot 81813,70101015454,55%3029,71
M18 Hellcat6842,2135115242,11%1528,81
KV-15517,9437815058,67%1146,95
Conqueror Gun Carriage101701,5254414548,97%1546,62
M4A1 Revalorisé 81671,2386214558,62%2618,05
T3761007,7164114358,04%3385,82
VK 30.01 (P)6705,7240714148,94%1209,21
AMX 12 t6450,8547014057,14%1242,67
M46 Patton91832,4782813950,36%1965,02
AMX M4 mle. 49 Liberté 81768,1799213958,27%2635,82
T4991049,9761613847,83%1595,34
T6981385,4066413654,41%2048,19
Lorraine 40 t 81621,9280213051,54%2138,08
M56 Scorpion 71295,0577012958,14%2369,20
LT-432 8913,7869612551,20%1804,03
Type 64 6850,2872912454,84%2571,84
Škoda T 5092488,0696012361,79%3032,80
T26E5 81562,2583912360,98%2502,74
T675522,5728212250,82%1248,09
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger81266,0558212240,98%1110,47
FV217 Badger102141,7374112150,41%1587,12
M26 Pershing81737,2890612065,00%2967,59
Bat.-Châtillon 155 5591080,8061311746,15%1062,82
AT 15A 71291,2985611758,12%2406,63
Waffenträger auf Pz. IV91805,6770311649,14%1458,11
ISU-152K 81720,5477111551,30%2030,61
FV4202 81523,7883411451,75%2210,08
Object 43091961,4291411356,64%2239,48
Object 703 Version II 81520,2789911353,10%1737,77
M4A3E8 Fury 6951,7672211355,75%2307,01
M3 Lee4198,5619011148,65%596,16
Strv 103B102306,4171211146,85%1678,44
TVP VTU Koncept81322,5974910653,77%2059,36
Type 62 7708,8261110553,33%1662,91
T1 HMC2173,1313910450,00%973,46
AMX M4 mle. 49 81596,0080110458,65%2289,44
WZ-120-1G FT 81627,3883510458,65%2040,93
E 5091630,2182810255,88%1530,51
T54E192093,5485110247,06%2408,45
Kampfpanzer 50 t 92056,1594210259,80%1959,50
Object 274a 81329,357539747,42%1631,40
KV-2 (R) 6987,876229753,61%1682,92
Object 26391386,066299636,46%968,82
AMX 13 57 GF 7806,227199644,79%1639,90
Grille 15101704,545799546,32%1088,24
60TP Lewandowskiego102122,797829454,26%1571,33
M2 Medium Tank3134,371769055,56%411,32
T110E4102016,216599048,89%1310,17
FV20781088,675268653,49%1353,75
Object 277102559,727248644,19%2181,14
Konštrukta T-34/10071070,727568561,18%2074,70
Kanonenjagdpanzer 2 81867,078228552,94%2307,30
Emil I81248,387608448,81%1326,36
SU-15271102,424228447,62%1613,00
FCM 36 Pak 40 3486,245918463,10%1810,09
T-4481160,106188454,76%1631,04
ST-I92113,269008153,09%2542,62
Pudel 61082,448397954,43%2352,56
Leopard Prototyp A91655,297437955,70%1509,33
VK 30.02 (M)6939,766937656,58%2098,46
AMX 13 57 71313,129767657,89%3439,88
SU-1018822,395777546,67%714,00
AMX ELC bis5365,364497549,33%1293,30
Kpz. Erich Konzept I 92183,858327352,05%2017,82
Panther II81033,547057254,17%1277,14
Stridsyxa 81558,448267251,39%1603,65
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A.456,171707045,71%55,80
AT 771374,644717054,29%2150,90
Object 705A102122,047656854,41%1749,45
Centurion Action X102174,786716737,31%1564,28
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP91488,117056646,97%1440,28
Forest Spirit 81701,958026556,92%1924,26
A-20589,061636443,75%64,57
AMX 30 B102031,675806451,56%2008,31
M4A3E2 Sherman Jumbo6838,195326355,56%1863,77
KV-220-2 5677,038066368,25%1501,42
Pz.Kpfw. VII102343,978546251,61%1913,55
Strv m/42-57 Alt A.2 61061,687336261,29%2231,65
AMX 13 757520,435106154,10%992,85
Sturer Emil7857,575886159,02%1205,71
AMX AC mle. 4881519,037946056,67%2120,43
Object 41681406,537415846,55%2002,29
SU-1006742,214205750,88%1311,70
Škoda T 27 81585,918165745,61%2164,11
Type 2597 Chi-Ha3375,293215658,93%1915,09
T28 Concept 71225,137495658,93%2233,77
T-34-281353,858885561,82%2240,28
Churchill III 5734,298365558,18%1871,78
Pz.Kpfw. B2 740 (f) 4524,555125543,64%1475,50
M4A1 Sherman5625,133735343,40%1862,93
Panhard EBR 75 (FL 10) 8603,065105347,17%911,75
M8A14211,732065250,00%387,01
56TP 81583,108465251,92%1891,30
Leo7893,805685040,00%1146,19
Lansen C 81413,107525052,00%1656,26
SU-855579,572684951,02%1332,72
Pz.Kpfw. 5581866,009794957,14%1823,33
GSOR 1008 81591,697514951,02%1738,38
M6A2E1 81745,658814955,10%2504,59
AMX 50 Foch B102486,426464841,67%2011,41
Object 590 91775,108444856,25%1602,50
Škoda T 256987,776674746,81%2155,39
T2 Light Tank 2271,714854553,33%1574,41
FV3046568,254584450,00%914,76
M47 Iron Arnie 81477,817994348,84%1668,52
Char Futur 4 91598,356684339,53%1206,38
B.U.G.I.61157,407354264,29%2563,37
Škoda T 56 81532,767984254,76%1519,65
50TP prototyp 81208,936854146,34%1264,84
AMX 404234,082254047,50%821,79
PTZ-78112266,307534047,50%1267,63
M41 Walker Bulldog81173,188324057,50%2455,86
Löwe 81464,557034060,00%1886,43
T-34-85M 61217,737354047,50%2578,39
AMX 50 12091788,696523946,15%1624,44
105 leFH18B2 5696,214953844,74%1153,65
11081244,346693842,11%1232,45
STB-1102173,818193756,76%1968,32
SU-100Y 61075,227163652,78%2147,41
BT-7 artillery 3367,083823663,89%1797,69
Bretagne Panther 61218,117783560,00%2867,88
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t)3164,531363426,47%360,97
AT 86866,213973461,76%1731,17
E 50 Ausf. M101993,688013461,76%1683,20
AMX M4 mle. 5191544,657573444,12%1331,64
Krupp-Steyr Waffenträger 71018,446743461,76%1547,14
SU-100M171009,096673354,55%1307,63
T25/271107,854883354,55%1773,23
T23E3 71330,857333360,61%2874,89
Object 268 Version 4101971,486693342,42%1203,59
Somua SM 81624,489273357,58%1741,13
Panther71011,347133250,00%1677,25
Vz. 44-17946,757033246,88%1126,07
O-I Experimental5824,035203256,25%1830,53
M4A3E8 Thunderbolt VII 61054,788783262,50%2697,97
Škoda T 245701,556413158,06%2484,22
Strv 103-092124,269073170,97%2204,18
CS-63102004,748163148,39%1537,20
Pz.Kpfw. T 25 5589,354903138,71%1560,34
O-Ho8815,536143050,00%725,93
O-Ni7947,477193053,33%1138,44
T-1506418,303643050,00%510,88
K-91-PT 91765,837883056,67%1643,95
Strv 746676,695272948,28%1094,31
Progetto M40 mod. 65101947,907392951,72%1409,56
Tiger II81401,037782944,83%1654,92
Jagdpanzer E 90 91703,726762958,62%1533,98
Object 777 Version II 91844,558882955,17%1769,39
T-463194,362212867,86%924,53
Object 70491417,786392755,56%1034,26
AE Phase I 91470,337282744,44%1142,19
M54 Renegade 81559,417762744,44%1520,82
59-Patton 81373,708212759,26%2265,97
O-I6848,424782657,69%1432,09
Bat.-Châtillon 155 58101120,505042642,31%797,07
Valentine II 4486,586392673,08%2264,29
leKpz M 41 90 mm 8667,004092638,46%1046,98
M2 Light276,841362556,00%193,54
TNH T Vz. 5191624,928072560,00%1444,39
M374234,401242528,00%551,26
Matilda Black Prince 5838,725572560,00%2762,81
Type 4 Chi-To61073,966982450,00%2560,79
40TP Habicha6861,586672458,33%1937,67
T2 Medium Tank289,421252441,67%213,79
Type 71101742,508022450,00%1197,67
Heavy Tank No. VI 61073,258142466,67%2267,21
BT-7437,481032356,52%163,77
Pz.Kpfw. II2303,094162382,61%1648,33
25TP KSUST II5833,657822369,57%2796,16
Black Prince7610,396672369,57%796,13
T-50-2 6605,835912356,52%1779,41
Matilda IV 5817,916172369,57%2926,40
Caernarvon81436,417132231,82%1574,35
Centurion Mk. 7/192060,919242259,09%2115,01
SU-76M4163,411552259,09%375,08
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. J 3318,683822263,64%903,85
BT-SV 3367,363212250,00%1443,13
Tiger I71445,247082142,86%1843,40
T1 Cunningham122,38832142,86%13,86
53TP Markowskiego81513,437922147,62%1611,66
MT-256266,333132147,62%629,78
Char Mle. 75 91623,007762147,62%2256,81
VK 75.01 (K) 81313,528082147,62%1608,22
ST vz. 394531,254962045,00%1999,03
50TP Tyszkiewicza92009,458112050,00%1953,65
Type 4 Heavy9781,705322030,00%410,37
Centurion Mk. I81127,007722055,00%1596,58
M36 Jackson61148,806122045,00%2034,44
Nashorn6811,306742070,00%1515,71
CS-4471266,009291968,42%2130,51
FV38059524,004941942,11%256,30
Bisonte C45 81316,057571942,11%1223,92
MS-11111,562911844,44%419,86
M75137,392591866,67%446,84
Chi-To SP71633,899331850,00%2275,19
Jagdpanther II8985,785671844,44%840,54
Leichttraktor1193,822321758,82%1017,26
Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs4491,826121752,94%2231,76
T-5492203,717521758,82%3015,04
Versuchspanzer 5791600,947251741,18%1093,28
ISU-122S 71133,185281729,41%1421,62
122 TM 81077,126921752,94%1246,41
BT-22140,131811662,50%694,96
T-34-856396,503061650,00%611,82
Pz.Kpfw. S35 739 (f) 3404,695921687,50%1495,03
T1E6 2149,251991662,50%748,28
T-284181,471921553,33%425,24
M415675,735351546,67%1160,86
SU-85B4168,671241526,67%161,83
T-127 3301,603181546,67%1068,20
TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm 2206,434211457,14%1314,77
P.43 bis6808,365551442,86%1423,45
UDES 0381715,797931464,29%1999,18
IS-M81297,796301421,43%1413,05
Centurion Mk. 5/1 RAAC 8992,007591450,00%1146,65
SFAC 105 81059,505611450,00%900,61
Panhard AMD 178B6333,383211330,77%757,15
SU-2-122 5575,695041353,85%1243,58
E 75 TS 8949,776701346,15%880,06
LTP 3244,622901353,85%1248,64
14TP4318,333701241,67%1049,76
BZ-6891524,177011233,33%1119,06
Pz.Sfl. IVc5409,752601241,67%708,17
Yong Bing 91301,256161233,33%779,74
Emil II91121,185051136,36%674,79
Marder II3275,452361163,64%998,02
AMBT 81043,826231163,64%1196,48
AAT60 81493,649131163,64%1602,62
T25 Pilot Number 1 81162,645011127,27%1350,11
M5 Stuart4326,303251060,00%1039,66
M3 Stuart3189,11241955,56%724,77
Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t)2174,44229955,56%871,03
G.W. Panther7909,11691944,44%910,27
S35 CA5485,33372944,44%828,58
FV4201 Chieftain Proto 91897,22723933,33%1898,64
Renault FT124,5046812,50%0,00
Cromwell6837,13521850,00%1621,41
Carro d'assalto P.887586,75392812,50%582,31
Ikv 90 Typ B71390,88617837,50%2121,52
AT-12214,13148850,00%746,20
T-29 3486,38460837,50%1863,60
SMV CC-64 Vipera 81277,50857850,00%1476,84
MTLS-1G14 3348,75489875,00%1621,77
Sexton I 3131,00199837,50%168,25
Dicker Max 6617,25458850,00%937,96
Sherman VC Firefly 6834,25700875,00%1770,99
Super Hellcat 7666,88447837,50%716,57
Hummel6836,29415742,86%1172,67
TNH 105/100081066,14691757,14%1177,73
T-262213,00135728,57%903,05
Semovente M415659,57512757,14%1591,76
T56 GMC3223,86218771,43%843,80
Ho-Ri 28926,29413714,29%735,74
Bishop5586,14509771,43%1369,17
M446598,29464742,86%738,20
T-28E with F-30 4437,86471757,14%1061,14
WZ-120G FT 91406,14340728,57%713,03
Vickers Medium Mk. I1183,17159616,67%789,03
10TP3252,17448683,33%1141,47
P.43 ter71492,171005683,33%3010,92
IS-271439,00920666,67%2458,14
Semovente M43 Bassotto61352,00888650,00%2986,27
Marder 38T4519,50367666,67%1492,13
Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C3401,67398633,33%2065,65
HWK 30 8438,67587650,00%575,30
StuG IV 5536,00559666,67%1543,49
Strv m/425306,80346560,00%693,38
P.44 Pantera81274,409485100,00%1547,34
Prototipo Standard B92874,201131580,00%3241,88
AMR 35 2280,60336540,00%1062,11
Tiger 131 61047,00553520,00%1515,93
Light Mk. VIC 2162,0023950,00%673,84
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D 2246,40386540,00%1149,98
T78 61207,80872560,00%2245,77
Lago4173,25223425,00%276,25
WZ-1317948,251004475,00%2562,79
SU-18272,25119475,00%421,22
AMX 13 F3 AM6377,50363450,00%396,41
T3 HMC232,0065450,00%82,06
CS-5992623,0012234100,00%3807,01
Challenger7968,25675450,00%1270,77
VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 6292,2530540,00%449,79
Kanonenjagdpanzer 105 8796,50572450,00%718,61
Vz. 58 Medvěd 91200,7539540,00%788,43
Valiant 5753,50583475,00%1678,14
7TP2378,33600333,33%1600,96
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer4108,00178333,33%3,62
Ikv 1035277,67307366,67%636,29
Ikv 65 Alt II6486,67312366,67%876,39
UDES 15/16102260,00758333,33%1834,53
Ferdinand81692,00552366,67%1869,29
ARL V396108,00410366,67%261,00
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. F2 5593,3335630,00%1123,20
ISU-122-2 81259,00574333,33%1056,26
Type 3 Chi-Nu Kai 5596,67544333,33%1622,72
TBT 9811,67467333,33%308,01
Pz.Kpfw. KW I (r) 51080,00779333,33%1768,76
AMX Canon d'assaut 105 8748,67562366,67%735,00
4TP1129,004672100,00%695,72
TS-54 8605,50417250,00%487,54
T-116 3256,5022220,00%961,13
Patton the Tank 92177,5014112100,00%2798,63
T-45 2256,00498250,00%1403,54
AC 1 Sentinel 4726,50597250,00%2630,25
TOG II* 6299,5013820,00%211,79
T34 B 81196,00608250,00%1100,04
43 M. Toldi III 3143,00201250,00%591,43
Fantôme 91198,50532250,00%866,91
Hotchkiss H352116,004410,00%273,27
Vickers Mk. E Type B2171,003371100,00%893,03
Type 97 Te-Ke 297,0024310,00%218,77
Panzerjäger I2495,003201100,00%2244,84
Type 586471,005631100,00%827,33
AT 25137,007410,00%40,09
VK 28.01622,004071100,00%261,00
M4 Improved 5226,009810,00%269,00
Convert. Medium Tank T3 3654,0042510,00%2138,82
M4A3(76)W Sherman 6659,007251100,00%993,48
L-60 2105,0020710,00%294,59
SU-85I 5526,0035610,00%874,47
Tetrarch 2167,0012910,00%555,77
T7 Combat Car 216,001361100,00%261,00
AMX 13 (FL 11) 5555,007191100,00%2131,38
M4A1 FL 10 61154,0011091100,00%2444,37

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Private
Joined: 2026-02-05
Position: Recruitment officer
Joined: 2022-08-08
Left: 2026-02-05
Position: Recruitment officer
Joined: 2022-08-08
Left: 2024-12-24
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2021-09-04
Left: 2021-11-14
Position: Private
Joined: 2017-05-06
Left: 2017-06-20
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2018-05-31
Left: 2021-01-02
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2017-12-23
Left: 2018-05-08
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2016-06-08
Left: 2017-02-10
Position: Reservist
Joined: 2017-06-29
Left: 2017-12-18
Position: Private
Joined: 2017-02-14
Left: 2017-04-14
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2017-06-22
Left: 2017-06-27
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2016-03-12
Left: 2016-05-15
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2014-10-15
Left: 2016-03-07
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2014-10-15
Left: 2016-03-08
Position: Private
Joined: 2014-07-15
Left: 2014-10-13
Position: Private
Joined: 2014-05-16
Position: Private
Joined: 2014-04-25