Mindos

clanlogo
Position: Private
Joined: 2026-06-07

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles668170332
Ø Tier7,580,008,677,81
Victories3630754,34%00,00%133,33%1443,75%
Defeats2965344,38%00,00%266,67%1650,00%
Draws8571,28%00,00%00,00%26,25%
Battles survived2265033,90%00,00%00,00%928,13%
Tanks destroyed749221,1200,0031,00351,09
Destruction ratio1,700,001,001,52
Tanks spotted691371,0300,0000,00130,41
Damage dealt1.391,000,001.956,331.968,09
Capture points495360,7400,0000,0000,00
Defense points461750,6900,0000,00220,69
Experience704,290,00709,33897,63
WN71417,600,00945,311360,86
WN81991,110,003540,872881,10
Total
Battles66817
Ø Tier7,58
Victories3630754,34%
Defeats2965344,38%
Draws8571,28%
Battles survived2265033,90%
Tanks destroyed749221,12
Destruction ratio1,70
Tanks spotted691371,03
Damage dealt1.391,00
Capture points495360,74
Defense points461750,69
Experience704,29
WN71417,60
WN81991,11
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 7 days
Battles3
Ø Tier8,67
Victories133,33%
Defeats266,67%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed31,00
Destruction ratio1,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt1.956,33
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience709,33
WN7945,31
WN83540,87
Past 30 days
Battles32
Ø Tier7,81
Victories1443,75%
Defeats1650,00%
Draws26,25%
Battles survived928,13%
Tanks destroyed351,09
Destruction ratio1,52
Tanks spotted130,41
Damage dealt1.968,09
Capture points00,00
Defense points220,69
Experience897,63
WN71360,86
WN82881,10
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles480000
Victories25252,50%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats20041,67%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws285,83%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived17636,67%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed3820,8000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,260,000,000,00
Tanks spotted5941,2400,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.609,750,000,000,00
Capture points6801,4200,0000,0000,00
Defense points4190,8700,0000,0000,00
Experience625,610,000,000,00
Total
Battles480
Victories25252,50%
Defeats20041,67%
Draws285,83%
Battles survived17636,67%
Tanks destroyed3820,80
Destruction ratio1,26
Tanks spotted5941,24
Damage dealt1.609,75
Capture points6801,42
Defense points4190,87
Experience625,61
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles118000
Victories6050,85%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats5445,76%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws43,39%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived4638,98%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed860,7300,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,190,000,000,00
Tanks spotted1050,8900,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.019,790,000,000,00
Capture points2051,7400,0000,0000,00
Defense points930,7900,0000,0000,00
Experience526,460,000,000,00
Total
Battles118
Victories6050,85%
Defeats5445,76%
Draws43,39%
Battles survived4638,98%
Tanks destroyed860,73
Destruction ratio1,19
Tanks spotted1050,89
Damage dealt1.019,79
Capture points2051,74
Defense points930,79
Experience526,46
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles25000
Victories1352,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1144,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws14,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived728,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed200,8000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,110,000,000,00
Tanks spotted301,2000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt398,240,000,000,00
Capture points180,7200,0000,0000,00
Defense points200,8000,0000,0000,00
Experience338,120,000,000,00
Total
Battles25
Victories1352,00%
Defeats1144,00%
Draws14,00%
Battles survived728,00%
Tanks destroyed200,80
Destruction ratio1,11
Tanks spotted301,20
Damage dealt398,24
Capture points180,72
Defense points200,80
Experience338,12
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles703000
Victories37252,92%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats32145,66%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws101,42%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived24434,71%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed5320,7600,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,160,000,000,00
Tanks spotted6440,9200,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt838,180,000,000,00
Capture points12151,7300,0000,0000,00
Defense points7441,0600,0000,0000,00
Experience461,730,000,000,00
Total
Battles703
Victories37252,92%
Defeats32145,66%
Draws101,42%
Battles survived24434,71%
Tanks destroyed5320,76
Destruction ratio1,16
Tanks spotted6440,92
Damage dealt838,18
Capture points12151,73
Defense points7441,06
Experience461,73
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles626000
Victories37860,38%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats23637,70%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws121,92%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived24038,34%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed3910,6200,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,010,000,000,00
Tanks spotted5930,9500,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt881,310,000,000,00
Capture points21263,4000,0000,0000,00
Defense points18462,9500,0000,0000,00
Experience535,550,000,000,00
Total
Battles626
Victories37860,38%
Defeats23637,70%
Draws121,92%
Battles survived24038,34%
Tanks destroyed3910,62
Destruction ratio1,01
Tanks spotted5930,95
Damage dealt881,31
Capture points21263,40
Defense points18462,95
Experience535,55
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles1883000
Victories124265,96%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats63033,46%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws110,58%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived83944,56%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed16340,8700,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,570,000,000,00
Tanks spotted21991,1700,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt901,170,000,000,00
Capture points18640,9900,0000,0000,00
Defense points33371,7700,0000,0000,00
Experience648,580,000,000,00
Total
Battles1883
Victories124265,96%
Defeats63033,46%
Draws110,58%
Battles survived83944,56%
Tanks destroyed16340,87
Destruction ratio1,57
Tanks spotted21991,17
Damage dealt901,17
Capture points18640,99
Defense points33371,77
Experience648,58
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles82000
Victories5263,41%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats3036,59%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived3745,12%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed760,9300,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,690,000,000,00
Tanks spotted720,8800,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.483,270,000,000,00
Capture points1021,2400,0000,0000,00
Defense points300,3700,0000,0000,00
Experience560,110,000,000,00
Total
Battles82
Victories5263,41%
Defeats3036,59%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived3745,12%
Tanks destroyed760,93
Destruction ratio1,69
Tanks spotted720,88
Damage dealt1.483,27
Capture points1021,24
Defense points300,37
Experience560,11
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (613)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
Löwe 81383,45706204951,24%1756,52
IS-6 81797,71875147159,76%2611,44
M18 Hellcat61076,77618100057,40%2586,32
Rheinmetall Skorpion G 81844,3785898455,89%2378,81
KV-856893,8154391755,18%1777,04
G.W. Panther71195,2354390353,93%1730,66
IS-381516,2968081049,26%1971,88
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t102151,3168979652,76%2230,22
Type 62 7868,6071378455,36%2232,96
IS-7102117,8970674451,08%1915,41
SU-100Y 61067,8561672059,03%2308,50
AMX 13 9091020,7571765550,38%1689,18
Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque 81711,4795863657,55%2430,00
M4A1 Sherman5478,6939762952,62%1419,83
Strv S1 81860,8081158653,41%2322,24
M4A1 Revalorisé 81605,8185557055,79%2463,76
Bat.-Châtillon 155 5591678,4557753351,59%1966,94
T26E4 SuperPershing 81584,0287352556,95%2641,31
Jagdpanther II82021,9578851560,39%2798,92
T-5492044,8484251155,58%2702,69
Grille 15102521,2674449953,31%2035,04
AMX Chasseur de chars 81410,2981648054,38%2291,56
KV-5 81613,8986246958,21%2401,65
ELC EVEN 90 8689,7677944853,79%1471,93
Bat.-Châtillon 155 58101924,7153342452,36%2220,77
KV-15438,6233941747,96%826,29
T34 81494,5177039554,43%1997,71
T14 5630,4260639058,97%1649,59
WZ-13281218,6181837255,65%2901,64
T-1091523,9271936647,54%1507,65
Jagdpanzer E 100102368,6676635954,60%1890,20
AMX 50 12091641,1463435249,43%1635,51
G.W. Tiger (P)81296,5150934854,89%1580,86
AMX 50 B102367,5766734553,62%2025,58
T-4481346,9272234458,43%2375,38
AMX 12 t6237,9130333841,12%391,92
FV3046936,8051232758,72%2127,09
M46 Patton92225,6692232354,49%2814,79
ISU-152K 81651,8981332255,90%2161,88
T4991193,9176431150,80%1986,91
ARL 446566,1941830657,52%946,50
M40/M4381304,2458030655,23%1662,77
E 7591886,5169730453,29%2102,26
Caliban 81485,6885030455,59%1921,75
Type 586767,7458729652,03%1783,53
ISU-15281855,1361229656,76%2396,35
Object 252U 81711,0591229553,56%2150,73
Progetto M35 mod. 46 81935,4296229060,00%2963,50
WZ-120-1G FT 81751,7989529057,93%2351,49
WZ-111 model 1-492176,3394728959,17%2558,94
AMX 50 10081475,0974728655,24%1929,03
M53/M5591373,8964728645,80%1376,80
Object 703 Version II 81846,74105928561,75%2585,44
Tiger I7923,8955728349,12%1164,31
M10391841,3282728155,16%2040,48
T2971435,6675727960,57%2294,35
M26 Pershing81376,1270727958,06%2316,72
Type 6192217,3486227758,84%2762,15
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger81785,3973527653,62%1978,88
AMX M4 mle. 49 Liberté 81814,64100527361,54%2982,44
Lorraine 155 mle. 5181414,1859127152,40%1660,29
IS7995,2748626953,16%1437,59
Panzer 58 Mutz 81507,0490226955,39%2453,94
Tiger II81297,0563826649,62%1560,94
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP91286,8169926347,91%1275,30
KV-37804,2839326343,73%908,04
Škoda T 56 81914,4099026260,31%2248,54
VK 30.02 (D)7579,0641226142,91%751,14
AMX AC mle. 4881448,0859125554,12%1861,08
Jagdtiger92142,7172225251,59%2207,45
STA-2 81435,0886724957,03%2229,71
StuG III Ausf. G5496,4730524848,79%1188,64
T28 Prototype81720,8570924656,10%2198,11
Marder 38T4738,4459924165,15%2929,83
T-34-281289,3058423948,95%2069,02
Type 64 6773,5673423956,07%2479,76
Forest Spirit 81784,7683523857,98%2028,20
T3281454,3568523754,01%1958,54
TS-5 81976,63101623558,72%2695,15
AMX M4 mle. 457876,1549223054,35%1186,05
Object 140102457,6991322359,64%2658,00
WZ-12092072,9589522259,46%2781,51
STA-181485,6463622256,31%2656,68
Pz.Kpfw. III/IV5186,4320822248,65%324,70
VK 30.01 (H)5259,8724422151,13%469,60
Type 3 Chi-Nu Kai 5790,7562521858,72%2763,65
Type 4 Heavy91851,7181821748,85%1898,76
KV-261003,2266921554,42%1955,70
FV4005 Stage II102277,2175921359,15%1893,58
STG 81546,2983321254,25%2116,57
FV201 (A45) 71228,2083121258,49%2160,71
122 TM 81538,7884321153,55%1862,48
S-517978,7250321052,38%1263,75
M48A5 Patton102532,5088821055,71%2670,09
Centurion Mk. I81375,2478320851,44%2133,85
Leopard Prototyp A91842,3481620753,14%1883,14
KV-481394,8272720655,34%1857,32
T-54 ltwt.91370,8988020658,25%2560,44
Indien-Panzer81350,4369320251,98%2112,45
SFAC 105 82174,6190219855,05%2391,45
Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C3216,2238519350,78%1151,63
T110E5102458,7085218857,98%2494,75
AMX 13 757365,1151418746,52%592,15
M41 Walker Bulldog8826,4359118756,15%1819,60
Vz. 68 Squall 8998,1886418761,50%2282,97
Leichter Kpz. 70 (K) 81192,0890818661,83%2519,49
E 5091805,2884118554,05%1921,75
Panther7652,4042018449,46%932,59
Conqueror92061,5484118454,89%2173,13
Lorraine 155 mle. 507974,1842218450,00%1288,52
Heavy Tank No. VI 61044,9876717659,09%2192,18
Char Mle. 75 91197,1480017249,42%1891,50
ShPTK-TVP 100 81979,4294017156,14%2479,86
VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 6917,1479717063,53%2901,23
BDR G1 B5232,1422016644,58%224,31
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5473,2342616453,66%1397,85
Panther II81347,4763215860,76%2066,34
Object 41681571,2686715654,49%2466,16
T25/27955,8054715448,05%1412,22
Waffenträger auf Pz. IV92147,4377315451,30%1938,12
Caernarvon81366,4179015248,03%1663,55
M24 Chaffee5647,6869115153,64%2582,75
GSOR 1010 FB 82077,6699415162,91%3130,55
Type T-345478,3341415044,67%1396,80
leKpz M 41 90 mm GF 8834,4167715047,33%1629,53
T-345559,6852014857,43%1907,01
Bisonte C45 81746,4197714853,38%2152,28
G.W. Tiger91532,4871814756,46%1548,00
Strv 103-092154,8287714459,72%2345,10
M10 Wolverine5585,4942414454,86%1503,01
Object 268102263,0672714453,47%1643,59
T-62A102496,4281014350,35%2671,89
Jagdpanther71263,3361314256,34%1903,72
Grille5663,3436613956,83%1516,47
T-284102,8014913845,65%96,68
SU-15271146,6456213747,45%1780,58
Leopard 1102539,0491013762,04%2417,54
ARL V396643,6242513650,74%1213,74
M3 Lee4150,6715713540,00%295,01
IS-271360,3570413559,26%2183,79
Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs4294,2440713553,33%1145,92
Object Kust 82115,2586013455,97%2500,01
Cromwell6873,4475613156,49%2343,16
T-437795,6955213153,44%1369,76
Matilda IV 5657,2756813157,25%2252,91
AMX 50 Foch92076,9473912951,16%2173,57
SMV CC-64 Vipera 81610,1688412957,36%1838,60
Type 5 Ka-Ri 82180,4891212952,71%2193,72
Object 590 91964,8197012864,06%2165,96
Concept No. 5102267,4374712747,24%1769,94
Miel 82105,57106012758,27%2979,83
Hummel6781,6238712643,65%1190,85
SU-14-281350,7570912657,14%1706,77
AMX 13 105101446,0871012548,80%1706,95
Churchill I5570,7649812359,35%1395,04
Comet71206,6161112356,10%2457,43
T2071192,7466112259,84%2313,00
Pz.Kpfw. T 25 5735,5064412159,50%2758,07
T-54 first prototype 81362,2791412154,55%2146,59
Jagdpanzer IV6597,8140212046,67%1054,76
Rheinmetall Panzerwagen101579,4090212059,17%2226,55
M54 Renegade 81705,1788712053,33%1941,28
Type 5 Chi-Ri71127,5966211956,30%2162,69
WZ-111 model 5A102387,1681111850,85%2266,51
SU-1006867,3659111758,12%1920,14
O-Ho81617,7094211761,54%2275,66
VK 28.016406,6849111657,76%1198,82
Nashorn61045,3563111651,72%2134,16
Centurion Mk. 7/191962,3092911559,13%2380,83
T-1506348,9828711551,30%413,33
T26E5 Patriot 81139,3470411553,04%1396,84
M1271164,5565911458,77%1740,30
Tiger-Maus 91886,2686611452,63%1714,24
GSOR 1008 81798,3685011451,75%2019,68
Turtle Mk. I 81654,6591811457,02%1811,50
O-Ni71236,1571511361,95%1946,52
AT 771519,8562611256,25%2340,63
AMX AC mle. 467902,9050311247,32%1276,66
T 55A 92167,4192111253,57%2606,07
ISU-122-2 82022,1997611163,96%2435,27
LT-432 8882,7781211161,26%1921,55
11081593,1469311055,45%2375,14
UDES 03 Alt 3 92478,5595711052,73%2548,62
FCM 36 Pak 40 3508,1048210962,39%1880,34
VK 16.02 Leopard585,6525210953,21%144,79
M4A3E2 Sherman Jumbo6600,9544110947,71%1129,80
Kanonenjagdpanzer 105 81946,2589310951,38%2453,70
Valentine II 4210,4928010948,62%622,62
Type 63 81642,4199710962,39%2125,16
VK 75.01 (K) 81437,0685310955,05%1913,78
M4A1 FL 10 61075,9685510958,72%2285,85
212A91244,0766410850,93%1164,33
XM57 82147,53102510861,11%2373,32
Type 4 Chi-To6887,4572410757,94%2198,94
T3 HMC2280,6930110756,07%1485,07
AMX 13 F3 AM6723,2348210651,89%1096,12
E 100102057,8375110646,23%1572,20
Nemesis 81706,9290810652,83%2278,56
AMX 404109,3814910444,23%187,64
Konštrukta T-34/10071162,0073010357,28%2184,08
WZ-1317905,3461310255,88%2211,73
FV4201 Chieftain Proto 91723,7584810251,96%1785,78
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer4249,3424810155,45%600,78
T-505316,1738210152,48%1237,02
T-34-171130,266719959,60%2136,38
KV-137359,382869844,90%363,45
E 77 92010,939479860,20%2031,20
CS-52 LIS 81722,238669749,48%2248,84
WZ-113G FT102787,288569651,04%1991,22
M-IV-Y 81628,758799651,04%2004,15
M5 Stuart4318,885379556,84%1035,84
Spähpanzer Ru 2519973,397429542,11%1443,51
IS-M81522,948889561,05%2069,78
Kampfpanzer 07 RH 81594,548959553,68%2409,12
Crusader 5.5-in. SP7880,196079448,94%1392,63
T-28E with F-30 4687,916779467,02%2296,38
Object 261101429,427449353,76%1171,03
SU-855526,823359251,09%1267,23
Churchill VII61089,017859255,43%2631,30
T1 Heavy5521,403659154,95%1041,44
M66565,173999047,78%751,04
Black Prince71302,268239060,00%2255,98
T92 HMC101402,446008949,44%1152,56
T54E191976,678458948,31%2119,37
Progetto C50 mod. 6691812,369638861,36%1877,03
T404261,092108750,57%538,78
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J4130,841798648,84%167,28
Projekt ION 81883,8410528669,77%2028,51
Object 26391922,568158646,51%1735,17
Hirschkäfer112656,467328543,53%1780,82
Dicker Max 6955,546198558,82%2061,66
Tiger (P)71293,797528447,62%1956,92
Sturer Emil71278,216778446,43%2055,85
Spähpanzer SP I C71012,985628349,40%2045,24
TS-54 81797,7310808363,86%2170,01
SDP wz 66 Grom 81975,939818365,06%2507,49
M36 Jackson6906,954668256,10%2002,73
ST-I91700,847348236,59%1413,19
IS-3-II91749,519168256,10%1743,86
A-4471127,568018057,50%2158,05
VK 100.01 (P)81401,568417953,16%1774,51
T9592217,009257861,54%2185,10
SU-100M171177,456927852,56%1830,04
Char Murat 92268,449107850,00%2385,33
B14143,161647741,56%164,97
121102684,578607755,84%2509,88
AT 86717,666597757,14%1345,43
Charioteer81620,617907753,25%1992,66
Object 70591646,238637753,25%1724,99
T3092063,888537653,95%1995,46
Ikv 90 Typ B71120,386647647,37%1812,95
Mäuschen91577,957687647,37%1411,18
Lansen C 81577,928707350,68%1886,97
Leox 92424,009937350,68%2656,97
Strv 103B102734,258097254,17%2075,45
WZ-111G FT92270,338417248,61%1951,65
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. A81700,678557256,94%2741,63
AMX M4 mle. 5191954,758967251,39%1801,72
Matilda4419,703597166,20%1495,99
O-I Experimental51169,318637057,14%3274,84
SU-10181444,547847051,43%1746,47
LTTB81003,978127055,71%2434,18
ASTRON Rex 105 mm 81751,019367054,29%2133,97
Jagdtiger Prototype 81651,648856963,77%1820,21
T-34-8561073,356806866,18%2907,10
STB-1102149,968046860,29%2087,91
FV4004 Conway92368,069286863,24%2351,78
M4461039,256496866,18%2075,00
40TP Habicha6805,345966743,28%1581,33
VK 30.01 (P)6613,105286755,22%1042,54
AMX ELC bis5318,813606738,81%936,28
Object 430 Version II91444,008196651,52%1546,02
Kpz. Erich Konzept I 92353,509896660,61%2343,45
Škoda T 256870,947036451,56%1966,30
HWK 30 81053,869056459,38%2288,32
Lätt Stridsfordon 120 92352,448756450,00%2302,71
Škoda T 5091761,117246240,32%1478,10
SDP 58 Kilana81854,199226258,06%2410,30
T-103 81633,458696256,45%2096,86
Object 168 German 81549,167996253,23%2072,64
T78 61056,137556251,61%1821,38
T-46352,791276157,38%162,19
Progetto CC55 mod. 5481631,289676163,93%2292,96
Object 70492620,849226159,02%2754,95
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A.483,001826145,90%65,73
LPT-67 Šelma9994,989536073,33%1726,25
IS-2-II81579,878556050,00%2016,41
KJPZ TIII Jäger 92342,159876058,33%2455,04
Pz.Sfl. IVc5738,034635957,63%2233,32
T77 81659,208805959,32%1985,70
T376669,315365848,28%2017,56
Object 274a 81681,979865860,34%2410,66
WZ-132A9971,608495756,14%1546,85
AMBT 81792,008385745,61%1938,65
Tortoise92314,449685749,12%2398,86
Bishop5591,253515644,64%1296,23
45TP Habicha71345,427805561,82%2134,75
FV2078895,586625547,27%933,62
SPHT 92262,678765545,45%1751,19
T1 Cunningham1122,503225466,67%778,91
Type 3 Chi-Nu5448,595035459,26%1394,83
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E365,261155442,59%32,78
Somua SAu 404260,392245453,70%640,98
S35 CA5552,543275453,70%1270,66
T 54D 91901,509115453,70%1903,70
M41D 8984,5910315470,37%2367,55
FV226 Contradictious 81942,229995451,85%2339,31
BZT-70 102524,389285350,94%1749,06
Chieftain/T95 81325,327705343,40%1767,79
Object 43092096,449205248,08%2387,88
Gonsalo 81811,109895255,77%2174,52
Ikv 65 Alt II6984,437495172,55%2277,81
AT 25598,474305158,82%1721,73
CS-53/56 Wojtek 81817,358235141,18%1930,70
Sherman III5593,475454957,14%2069,90
BT-2280,481894845,83%177,35
Maus102088,638244843,75%1616,72
WZ-111-1G FT81455,137754856,25%1627,02
M8A14197,482074856,25%423,07
K-2 81407,698714858,33%1560,85
DZT-159 91964,138544852,08%1929,07
ERAC 105 Proto 91452,518634751,06%2315,60
Ikv 1035504,284624652,17%1272,93
TBT 92097,0210004658,70%2014,23
Prototipo 6 82356,3311394658,70%2787,14
Kame 92396,4810274663,04%2372,34
TS-6 92032,098924555,56%1868,01
Wespe3176,981844456,82%629,89
Object 705A102000,558364447,73%1749,50
T-832 81928,3210954465,91%2254,40
Chrysler K 81293,667924450,00%1514,31
Lorraine 40 t 81902,209144454,55%2504,81
60TP Lewandowskiego102430,728174348,84%1854,75
M415537,303704362,79%977,62
T2881664,476714348,84%1797,65
BZ-16681369,497964353,49%1653,53
MT-256635,196674348,84%2115,37
Hotchkiss EBR7844,028104353,49%2336,65
ST-66 81970,2610624365,12%2956,75
Toro 91947,709104351,16%2046,34
GSOR 3301 AVR FS9728,867044351,16%1090,53
Projet Louis 91636,239064346,51%2624,72
GSR 3301 Setter7400,004154327,91%629,55
Type 59 81392,248644254,76%2024,30
Rinoceronte102448,678324252,38%2016,11
AMX 13 105 AM mle. 505393,292314250,00%814,41
Churchill III 5708,178084261,90%1948,26
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t)378,901294153,66%130,58
Lorraine 39L AM3235,591824151,22%678,68
O-I61163,468614163,41%2568,76
CS-5991515,207914148,78%1501,35
GSOR 1006 Scheme 791402,567244151,22%1224,71
E 75 TS 81880,5610004158,54%2474,66
Lorraine 120 Alby 82049,689864158,54%2105,58
59-166606,105254047,50%2131,54
Vercingétorix 92173,089654057,50%2175,76
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. B92105,497943938,46%2086,86
StuG IV 5595,794193961,54%1852,33
Sentinelle 92165,909613956,41%2156,57
LHMTV8672,766553850,00%1190,64
WZ-132-1101820,198183745,95%2313,98
Marder II3237,812013756,76%701,12
A-4361157,959213764,86%3166,88
M-III-Y81532,058483745,95%1849,19
Saryuda 92362,738873748,65%2106,49
M374438,693113641,67%1733,37
Ho-Ri 3102738,337993647,22%2046,16
Panhard AML Lynx 6x68448,565833655,56%669,97
T-127 3381,255973677,78%1887,43
Excelsior 5756,337153666,67%2037,06
Progetto M40 mod. 65102309,498223548,57%2113,30
XM551 Sheridan101269,866693545,71%1392,46
XM66F 81635,178883562,86%2075,80
T2 Light Tank 2197,893913565,71%1064,74
Caernarvon Action X 81567,039223551,43%2285,05
Manticore101200,316743542,86%1449,70
VCS 6x6 TS 90 91062,208073548,57%1415,83
BT-7498,621253435,29%72,59
Grant4506,263603452,94%2067,35
A-20567,621753458,82%193,15
AMX 50 Foch B102362,798603461,76%2081,67
SU-18296,27963342,42%361,09
SDT-58 Vlkodav 92064,708833351,52%2023,16
G.W. E 100101374,824813324,24%913,16
EMIL 1951 81293,247723354,55%1424,56
WZ-111 model 6 82224,7911443366,67%2794,84
D2353,591193256,25%127,84
Object 260 102195,5910043268,75%1784,65
T26E5 81343,598503253,13%1747,25
Leichttraktor1154,192963158,06%785,08
M2 Medium Tank3108,161443151,61%243,48
AMX 38380,001483148,39%78,46
T-34-2G FT71168,069123174,19%2102,35
E 50 Ausf. M102170,688233158,06%2000,17
leKpz M 41 90 mm 8681,456103141,94%1227,73
Emil I81448,437663043,33%1545,29
56TP 81673,379523066,67%2081,60
WZ-120G FT 92440,078893050,00%1966,72
Hotchkiss H35261,451122934,48%16,36
TVP T 50/51102165,146402931,03%1589,74
M5A1 Stuart4140,622412965,52%469,38
T-100 LT101042,557392958,62%1252,45
AMX Canon d'assaut 105 81886,387912951,72%2081,36
Prototipo Standard B91989,939172857,14%2127,78
CS-63102740,548912850,00%2483,77
Ho-Ri 192258,468742853,57%2270,19
Type 6892344,4310182857,14%2345,09
M-VI-Y91523,648402860,71%1411,21
Sherman Firefly61044,858142766,67%2597,79
UDES 0381656,787902759,26%2139,58
Semovente M43 Bassotto6851,305842755,56%1400,77
Valentine3278,002772748,15%969,56
FV380591149,076842737,04%1057,78
Panhard EBR 909808,967532751,85%1208,04
FV227 Conceiver81691,968722744,44%2351,65
T-50-2 6600,337082766,67%2112,08
Centurion Mk. 5/1 RAAC 82022,7011862766,67%3902,78
CS-5381389,387582650,00%1950,45
UDES 14 Alt 581672,888682653,85%2316,35
SU-85B4381,622742653,85%970,85
AMX M4 mle. 54102047,738902653,85%1620,04
Jagdpanzer E 90 92409,968442642,31%2064,68
Škoda T 245665,805892548,00%2207,72
P.43 bis61126,807852560,00%2761,00
53TP Markowskiego81803,048462552,00%2304,99
Vz. 64 Blesk8542,928612576,00%985,12
113101636,887972560,00%1423,18
BZ-75102679,7210062560,00%2232,88
FV217 Badger102382,488912556,00%1730,05
Pz.Kpfw. VII101961,088182560,00%1501,50
T92 8826,167032540,00%1454,37
112 81568,449872560,00%1961,56
SU-54380,503822466,67%1118,24
Renault UE 573121,001192441,67%156,60
BZ-6891897,928252445,83%1690,60
Object 430U102319,139002454,17%2203,87
Crusader6525,524302356,52%1983,59
Vickers Medium Mk. III3152,871752360,87%538,33
T56 GMC3100,041282347,83%141,74
Challenger7848,395992339,13%1043,58
Super Conqueror102243,397562352,17%1640,93
Panhard AMD 178B6711,707632369,57%2599,64
T-44-100 81668,839262352,17%2349,02
SU-76M4174,591382236,36%217,95
Windhund 82179,509322259,09%2763,07
M3 Light 3238,643172236,36%1114,03
AAT60 82076,239912254,55%2583,39
Stridsyxa 81997,3610312263,64%2332,01
M3 Stuart3142,672152161,90%546,08
Vz. 44-171097,438112147,62%1341,99
Type 5 Heavy101915,6210252171,43%1500,75
T110E4101777,817452157,14%1236,50
Object 752 92394,2911092171,43%2279,91
FV4202 81560,818262142,86%2158,10
WZ-114 92540,7110412161,90%2954,50
Centurion Action X101628,607012050,00%1200,84
FV215b (183) 101852,056632030,00%1127,45
Conqueror Gun Carriage101239,256752050,00%997,46
E 65 Zwilling 82264,3011872065,00%2333,71
M48A2 Räumpanzer 81791,4010942070,00%2754,15
Turán III prototípus 5686,957072070,00%1990,67
Rambo 91807,609012055,00%1764,16
Pz.Kpfw. II245,171411838,89%0,00
T1 HMC2162,781261850,00%868,72
Sturmpanzer I Bison3115,441361850,00%250,79
Ho-Ri 281312,677831850,00%1444,02
Bretagne Panther 61029,569041872,22%2372,28
FV229 Contender92062,718991747,06%1934,44
White Dragon 82238,8213961788,24%4222,34
Fantôme 92744,8810231747,06%2914,57
OCP Peacekeeper 92256,7610351764,71%2246,71
Panzerjäger I233,50751637,50%0,00
Pawlack Tank6776,815821631,25%1156,51
AltProto AMX 30 81425,638161650,00%1765,52
Škoda T 27 81882,509961656,25%2880,16
Chrysler MTC 2TC 82320,7513101687,50%3256,68
Pz.Kpfw. IV Schmalturm 61159,818791668,75%2444,56
Char Futur 4 92397,388971637,50%2257,42
Cobra 91950,568941643,75%2013,61
VK 30.02 (M)6925,335121553,33%2209,19
KV-4 KTTS 82099,0711391573,33%2681,99
Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t)272,93891428,57%110,82
Renault FT 75 BS2113,141101442,86%479,02
P.435407,074211457,14%991,97
SZDV Vz. 50 82597,0712001471,43%3633,97
Vz. 71 Tesák10948,437781471,43%1143,38
AT 158837,364141428,57%573,16
AMX 50 Foch (155) 102615,439121457,14%2109,88
K-91101696,865801428,57%1193,25
Panhard EBR 75 (FL 10) 81026,219211464,29%1874,66
Yong Bing 91932,298591450,00%1716,17
D1223,62751330,77%0,00
P.43 ter71445,548721346,15%2705,85
FV230 Canopener102142,927791338,46%1400,74
ST-II102095,928211353,85%1586,11
Object 780 102594,157901338,46%1680,74
Strv 746902,926591258,33%1894,07
P.44 Pantera81042,925041233,33%997,26
FV601 Saladin81135,927161258,33%1292,47
Leopard 120 Verbessert111918,338851266,67%1446,16
Covenanter5284,823151154,55%976,49
NC 70 Błyskawica101960,829161172,73%1733,02
Renault FT AC2193,911291145,45%604,75
KPz 3 Projekt 07 HK 91901,098991172,73%2068,48
Kunze Panzer 92096,918851154,55%2177,23
TOG II* 6752,274431145,45%1189,67
Leo7997,209741090,00%1870,21
Type 2597 Chi-Ha3134,601931050,00%333,53
SMV CC-5671142,0010171090,00%2095,30
T-26260,70831030,00%37,75
UDES 1691318,507441060,00%1143,81
Valentine AT4269,001991050,00%643,16
Type 5781617,608551040,00%1677,37
BZ-5871082,007561060,00%1428,03
SU-122V 92025,907991060,00%1759,56
IS-2M 71646,609811070,00%2382,62
T7 Combat Car 255,302331070,00%264,10
T28 Concept 7738,604611040,00%729,54
Sherman VC Firefly 6730,605581040,00%1123,24
ISU-122S 7887,304501040,00%1151,99
BT-7 artillery 3282,704241070,00%1327,05
SMV CC-6781045,78740955,56%1248,06
SDP 44 Burza61677,111023977,78%3950,63
Type 71103235,111165966,67%2948,45
T110E3101805,33581933,33%1083,72
FV224 Chopper72226,221035933,33%3558,44
T26E3 Eagle 7 71638,00976944,44%2441,68
IS-3A 81669,67873944,44%1855,10
Type 1 Chi-He4323,63399850,00%1033,33
AT-12121,88132850,00%361,51
T2 Medium Tank245,63128862,50%192,29
Mitsu 10851659,501008862,50%4259,39
AMX 30 B101871,63854850,00%1539,44
AMX 65 t81247,63763862,50%1615,84
Object 268 Version 4101919,75759850,00%1307,75
FSV Scheme A7863,13943875,00%1550,42
KV-1SA 5846,38789862,50%2068,78
Wz. 64GC Bzyg 102552,88770837,50%1401,66
Super Hellcat 71285,38851862,50%2137,69
SU-100I 51035,50745850,00%2295,42
TNH 105/100081703,29857742,86%2198,61
UDES 15/16103016,711089785,71%2635,89
Coccodrillo 102717,29915771,43%1905,02
SDP 40 Zadymka51250,43770757,14%4209,59
Type 95 Ji-Ro6512,29433757,14%709,70
T57 Heavy102058,57998771,43%1650,98
Panhard EBR 105101000,43741771,43%1110,64
Kpz. 3 GST Turm 82031,86945757,14%2251,89
50TP prototyp 82350,171168650,00%2825,76
Cruiser Mk. I192,83130633,33%213,00
Type 4 Ju-To72034,831061650,00%3504,21
GSOR the TANK 92230,001185683,33%2689,97
LTP 3114,17320683,33%549,15
Chi-Ni2192,003125100,00%1088,73
Renault FT156,601585100,00%321,10
Strv m/425817,607945100,00%2524,91
Renault NC-311121,00176540,00%476,28
Vickers Mk. E Type B275,60133560,00%231,29
Škoda T 177374,60389540,00%481,29
Cruiser Mk. II2129,4012650,00%332,06
Type 3 Ju-Nu61532,801136560,00%2762,72
Waffenträger auf E 100101251,80616540,00%591,32
Staghound Mk. III6637,40612540,00%1120,29
Object 277102230,40952560,00%1886,67
Pz.Kpfw. 5582869,201033540,00%2368,37
Patton the Tank 92436,401026580,00%3184,21
Sexton I 3386,40487580,00%1493,70
Vickers Medium Mk. II241,50100450,00%90,96
M2 Light2149,50231425,00%414,39
Type 5 Ke-Ho4411,50532475,00%1802,00
Controcarro 3 Minotauro102419,00794450,00%1692,00
SDP 57 Gowika7782,00827475,00%1128,33
Cruiser Mk. III320,25106450,00%75,29
ARMT 5687,00523425,00%1330,53
Cromwell B 61349,501330475,00%3233,83
Vickers Medium Mk. I139,0072366,67%221,70
TNH T Vz. 5192113,0012173100,00%2485,34
50TP Tyszkiewicza9892,00432333,33%538,86
IS-4101885,67921366,67%1554,86
SU-263175,67129366,67%488,25
Object 2579994,3328830,00%607,50
M-V-Y101660,67618333,33%817,25
Carro da Combattimento 45 t 102136,33885366,67%1452,21
M6A2E1 82539,6714013100,00%2994,50
T1E6 231,67123333,33%2,98
T-34-85M 61494,67884333,33%2897,21
Renault Otsu161,00103250,00%82,51
Emil II91418,5011522100,00%1243,11
Vz. 5510910,50553250,00%454,59
MS-1114,502220,00%0,00
Ares 90103775,5014922100,00%3768,38
leKpz Borkenkäfer111485,50827250,00%1226,11
MKA 2358,0055520,00%1361,18
Pz.Kpfw. B2 740 (f) 4351,0033320,00%728,97
T-22 medium 103031,0016372100,00%3772,61
4TP1173,004131100,00%850,11
Kranvagn103229,0013951100,00%2555,39
Type 97 Te-Ke 2133,0014510,00%378,42
Carro d'assalto P.8871728,0074610,00%3180,93
M75217,005141100,00%712,05
Alecto4340,005491100,00%1021,58
Pz.Kpfw. I2121,0021610,00%300,52
T-6020,004310,00%0,00
SU-122A574,003831100,00%261,00
StuG III Ausf. B4896,005531100,00%2686,17
Object 777 Version II 92177,0037410,00%1460,45
T-29 3754,0010491100,00%3282,74
T-45 252,008910,00%0,00
M24E2 Super Chaffee 6557,0040410,00%1437,19
Stone Sentinel 81629,0012711100,00%1884,11
AMX ELC 901 6776,0030310,00%1624,10
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D 2472,007921100,00%2987,05
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. K 5272,004531100,00%679,02

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Private
Joined: 2026-06-07
Position: Private
Joined: 2023-10-30
Left: 2025-12-22
Position: Private
Joined: 2023-10-30
Left: 2024-12-24
Position: Intelligence officer
Joined: 2018-08-24
Left: 2019-04-25
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2023-04-16
Left: 2023-10-29
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2020-05-08
Left: 2020-06-09
Position: Private
Joined: 2017-09-04
Left: 2017-12-19
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2018-02-07
Left: 2018-02-22
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2020-12-21
Left: 2021-08-11
Position: Personnel officer
Joined: 2019-08-25
Left: 2020-04-12
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2019-05-01
Left: 2019-05-31
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2018-01-05
Left: 2018-01-12
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2020-04-16
Left: 2020-04-26
Position: Private
Joined: 2016-12-09
Left: 2017-01-20
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2017-04-23
Left: 2017-08-01
Position: Private
Joined: 2016-10-17
Left: 2016-11-18
Position: Reservist
Joined: 2016-09-01
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2016-08-01
Left: 2016-08-28
Position: Private
Joined: 2016-05-23
Left: 2016-07-26
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2016-04-15
Left: 2016-04-17
Position: Private
Joined: 2015-12-21
Left: 2016-03-18
Position: Private
Joined: 2015-08-25
Left: 2015-12-01
Position: Private
Joined: 2015-06-23
Left: 2015-08-22
Position: Private
Joined: 2015-05-14
Left: 2015-06-22
Position: Private
Joined: 2015-02-03
Left: 2015-05-11
Position: Reservist
Joined: 2015-01-28
Left: 2015-01-30
Position: Private
Joined: 2014-12-21
Left: 2015-01-23
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2014-11-21
Left: 2014-12-07
Position: Private
Joined: 2014-09-16
Position: Private
Joined: 2014-08-28
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2014-08-16
Position: Private
Joined: 2014-07-25
Position: Private
Joined: 2014-02-24