Mates08pro

clanlogo
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2026-08-11

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles2224124142833
Ø Tier8,089,089,429,48
Victories1112950,04%1666,67%8861,97%46255,46%
Defeats1084348,75%833,33%5035,21%35742,86%
Draws2691,21%00,00%42,82%141,68%
Battles survived623528,03%1145,83%6445,07%30236,25%
Tanks destroyed164400,74220,921521,077930,95
Destruction ratio1,031,691,951,49
Tanks spotted283181,27451,883142,2115271,83
Damage dealt1.248,322.239,002.184,942.079,52
Capture points61770,2800,0000,00400,05
Defense points76060,3400,0090,063600,43
Experience646,641.109,961.054,21953,36
WN71055,901562,121589,801418,85
WN81378,502346,662602,102198,71
Total
Battles22241
Ø Tier8,08
Victories1112950,04%
Defeats1084348,75%
Draws2691,21%
Battles survived623528,03%
Tanks destroyed164400,74
Destruction ratio1,03
Tanks spotted283181,27
Damage dealt1.248,32
Capture points61770,28
Defense points76060,34
Experience646,64
WN71055,90
WN81378,50
Past 24 hours
Battles24
Ø Tier9,08
Victories1666,67%
Defeats833,33%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived1145,83%
Tanks destroyed220,92
Destruction ratio1,69
Tanks spotted451,88
Damage dealt2.239,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience1.109,96
WN71562,12
WN82346,66
Past 7 days
Battles142
Ø Tier9,42
Victories8861,97%
Defeats5035,21%
Draws42,82%
Battles survived6445,07%
Tanks destroyed1521,07
Destruction ratio1,95
Tanks spotted3142,21
Damage dealt2.184,94
Capture points00,00
Defense points90,06
Experience1.054,21
WN71589,80
WN82602,10
Past 30 days
Battles833
Ø Tier9,48
Victories46255,46%
Defeats35742,86%
Draws141,68%
Battles survived30236,25%
Tanks destroyed7930,95
Destruction ratio1,49
Tanks spotted15271,83
Damage dealt2.079,52
Capture points400,05
Defense points3600,43
Experience953,36
WN71418,85
WN82198,71
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles12000
Victories325,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats758,33%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws216,67%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived433,33%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed30,2500,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,380,000,000,00
Tanks spotted110,9200,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.104,420,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience493,330,000,000,00
Total
Battles12
Victories325,00%
Defeats758,33%
Draws216,67%
Battles survived433,33%
Tanks destroyed30,25
Destruction ratio0,38
Tanks spotted110,92
Damage dealt1.104,42
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience493,33
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles16000
Victories1062,50%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats637,50%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived956,25%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed90,5600,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,290,000,000,00
Tanks spotted80,5000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt933,310,000,000,00
Capture points221,3800,0000,0000,00
Defense points392,4400,0000,0000,00
Experience761,560,000,000,00
Total
Battles16
Victories1062,50%
Defeats637,50%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived956,25%
Tanks destroyed90,56
Destruction ratio1,29
Tanks spotted80,50
Damage dealt933,31
Capture points221,38
Defense points392,44
Experience761,56
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles172000
Victories9052,33%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats8147,09%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws10,58%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived7040,70%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed890,5200,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,870,000,000,00
Tanks spotted2121,2300,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.111,690,000,000,00
Capture points2371,3800,0000,0000,00
Defense points4592,6700,0000,0000,00
Experience653,340,000,000,00
Total
Battles172
Victories9052,33%
Defeats8147,09%
Draws10,58%
Battles survived7040,70%
Tanks destroyed890,52
Destruction ratio0,87
Tanks spotted2121,23
Damage dealt1.111,69
Capture points2371,38
Defense points4592,67
Experience653,34
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles91000
Victories4246,15%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats4549,45%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws44,40%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived4043,96%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed690,7600,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,350,000,000,00
Tanks spotted1011,1100,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt2.059,990,000,000,00
Capture points600,6600,0000,0000,00
Defense points520,5700,0000,0000,00
Experience794,620,000,000,00
Total
Battles91
Victories4246,15%
Defeats4549,45%
Draws44,40%
Battles survived4043,96%
Tanks destroyed690,76
Destruction ratio1,35
Tanks spotted1011,11
Damage dealt2.059,99
Capture points600,66
Defense points520,57
Experience794,62
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (282)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
IS-7101796,55708105249,14%1456,94
IS-38681,1638798943,38%567,55
WZ-1317351,0234587641,10%469,02
M5A1 Stuart476,0820268446,78%66,48
ELC EVEN 90 8544,5868463950,70%1026,51
121101988,7279449550,71%1769,87
Miel 81636,9599446058,70%2116,09
KR-1113053,59106442656,10%2380,47
Lorraine 40 t 81401,9476939548,86%1766,95
WZ-132-110952,4964339244,13%945,27
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t101791,2677338752,45%1578,72
Grille 15101906,1364937848,68%1382,50
Caernarvon Action X 81046,2371336447,53%1198,68
SU-1006345,0626634546,96%428,54
WZ-1328376,0833531040,65%384,31
WZ-132A9640,4052829746,80%761,27
Panhard EBR 10510878,0370829452,04%994,87
Concept No. 5102426,8682626753,93%1995,32
AMX M4 mle. 54102266,0079525248,02%1788,53
KV-15279,6226625145,82%405,47
Centurion Action X102338,4187023752,74%2174,84
Manticore101196,3993323160,61%1594,20
Predatore 92143,2095322853,51%2091,48
IS7460,3339322352,47%489,97
ISU-15281079,1851422049,09%984,08
KV-856376,4829220546,34%447,88
Waffenträger auf Pz. IV91372,8356120250,00%1099,56
FV215b (183) 102076,7376919659,18%1653,81
Vz. 60S Dravec 102879,10104919361,66%2149,18
59-166190,2430219048,42%335,00
T-109949,4255818649,46%791,67
IS-5 (Object 730) 81143,2869318643,01%1236,40
Type T-345159,5418818147,51%230,40
Škoda T 56 81895,6195517652,27%1969,63
Object 70491552,7360817343,93%1125,35
CS-67 Szakal112303,5689217054,12%1817,84
Panhard EBR 909622,7467517051,18%807,32
Type 2597 Chi-Ha342,1611016443,29%25,20
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP91045,8866516249,38%955,40
AMX 67 Imbattable112863,5689516147,83%1980,92
Object 277101766,4675916048,13%1316,76
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger81370,2566515647,44%1347,43
AE Phase I 91265,8163715443,51%991,31
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A.4134,9822215048,00%279,68
Executor113274,66100014557,24%2561,61
Panhard AML Lynx 6x68504,8757312453,23%783,39
Pz.Kpfw. Neu113041,89107512352,85%2216,90
Rheinmetall Panzerwagen101439,4378111949,58%1635,29
M2 Medium Tank3137,9418010946,79%340,74
Conqueror91783,2587610750,47%1550,63
Black Rock 112553,5293210546,67%1717,49
Maus102304,07100510465,38%1865,63
Taschenratte112513,55102510252,94%1571,88
T-4481178,7475210151,49%1604,83
Progetto M40 mod. 65102447,009369759,79%2222,38
Tiger I7977,886349646,88%1196,21
Spähpanzer Ru 25191362,429499658,33%2448,73
Emil II91548,447249548,42%1310,70
Object 140102644,539559453,19%2474,34
Forest Spirit 81537,147619456,38%1562,61
E 7591297,626909339,78%951,14
Tiger II8946,666799255,43%1040,01
CS-63102381,169058956,18%2157,98
Wespe376,151258952,81%151,37
Concept 1B 92335,4310458953,93%2122,23
SU-1527559,083108445,24%599,71
AS-XX 40 t112139,988498254,88%1773,41
M48A5 Patton102332,528148144,44%1882,95
AMX 50 B102776,0110028061,25%2562,38
AMX ELC bis5359,413358045,00%1149,08
Leopard Prototyp A92373,568408040,00%2193,25
Hotchkiss EBR7507,616087754,55%1109,59
LHMTV8782,048697657,89%1681,25
Bat.-Châtillon 12 t8592,925087537,33%866,47
Leo71197,417997157,75%2032,43
Centurion Mk. 7/191380,708537166,20%1460,04
TVP T 50/51101885,308017054,29%1599,07
Sav m/434142,191947061,43%321,21
AMX M4 mle. 5191513,878386953,62%1329,21
StuG III Ausf. G5195,352146847,06%251,00
Panhard AMD 178B6222,123896838,24%362,85
Ikv 65 Alt II6653,463966755,22%1106,81
CS-5381264,327526646,97%1776,15
TVP VTU Koncept8974,346286544,62%1105,36
Ikv 1035163,251876538,46%116,01
Emil I81239,317286245,16%1230,42
M26 Pershing81624,209166154,10%2434,28
Object 43091649,749356157,38%1662,22
Kampfpanzer 67102386,079266150,82%1914,72
Object 2579907,377116053,33%737,15
11081773,639475950,85%2306,10
AMX M4 mle. 457983,757145952,54%1262,05
Škoda T 5091661,037725846,55%1608,84
E 100102279,169405863,79%1921,69
Object 430U102606,4110075860,34%2474,09
HWK 128917,318675855,17%1935,51
Nashorn6561,793845747,37%762,51
Pz.Kpfw. 5582060,1810785655,36%2109,58
XM57 81891,049395554,55%1814,35
Light Mk. VIC 235,20945538,18%0,51
T-284146,091425440,74%182,61
AMX 50 12091668,677575444,44%1575,83
T-1506423,243845440,74%443,79
T-34-17777,256755366,04%1258,78
T6981106,947345349,06%1332,37
LTTB8601,797435354,72%1074,60
FV225 Collector 92206,0610115362,26%2029,44
Centurion Mk. I8988,866535137,25%1095,32
T-5491764,928874959,18%1947,92
Sturer Emil7654,004624942,86%721,43
Fauteur112284,049944959,18%1649,56
WZ-1209817,135864841,67%536,14
Kpz. Erich Konzept I 92308,318114841,67%1883,24
Versuchspanzer 5792543,489984845,83%2340,66
WZ-111 model 1-492072,349864753,19%2165,79
T3281914,0010794759,57%2528,62
Kranvagn101758,877294641,30%1123,35
M46 Patton92011,899584652,17%2037,38
T-54 ltwt.91248,5410514665,22%2076,77
Object 703 Version II 81459,438514645,65%1467,39
T207807,407674557,78%1226,59
AMX 50 10081108,497404553,33%1227,78
GSR 3301 Setter7528,387534542,22%1103,95
UDES 0381642,367144447,73%1717,41
T-437791,416244443,18%1210,73
Kolohousenka153,301014344,19%29,67
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer4171,482184050,00%283,05
WZ-111 model 6 81625,639644065,00%1901,09
121B 102324,338294047,50%1881,91
T-46353,611153855,26%144,33
AMX 13 757466,766533857,89%919,62
T54E191758,088283855,26%1641,51
P.44 Pantera81603,389723762,16%2541,41
Comet7811,546693754,05%1253,96
SU-85B4191,891853748,65%306,16
Object 268102276,117923764,86%1675,68
XM69 Hacker112340,868943748,65%1559,66
CS-52 LIS 81846,2510543658,33%3015,91
GSOR 3301 AVR FS91106,398583652,78%1706,42
D1257,001493557,14%149,32
VK 36.01 (H)6608,914613557,14%946,39
AMX 12 t6528,605243545,71%1436,39
Vz. 62 Jasan 92517,0911343565,71%2692,74
Prototipo Standard B92527,0910413455,88%2822,06
Strv 103-092146,947233438,24%1673,46
T-26237,941043458,82%160,69
E 65 Zwilling 81936,0610653259,38%2047,16
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t)3178,552163161,29%619,55
TNH 105/100081644,978683151,61%2439,14
CS-4471391,268743154,84%2546,37
Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t)243,63813046,67%53,64
Super Conqueror102159,339353070,00%1642,28
Grille5388,553112948,28%666,67
Ares 7581383,249212962,07%1949,68
T1 Cunningham131,50732842,86%13,82
WZ-111 model 5A102055,3310092766,67%1751,47
Hummel6460,384702653,85%604,42
Caernarvon81260,548462650,00%1478,49
Churchill VII6836,236222642,31%1311,50
T2 Medium Tank267,121102638,46%79,81
T376959,468102634,62%3848,55
Black Prince71019,847722556,00%1374,80
Prototipo 6 81755,289352560,00%2063,03
Vickers Medium Mk. I127,92692441,67%5,48
G.W. Panther7897,797792462,50%1139,38
Type 5781893,0810532462,50%2236,19
LTG71090,799472445,83%3328,22
Crusader6587,526172356,52%1832,28
Škoda T 177936,839262356,52%2541,93
Type 586851,396812352,17%1763,23
SU-76M4104,831822365,22%253,64
M4A1 Sherman5331,714552157,14%749,27
Covenanter5230,004222147,62%621,65
Char Futur 4 92272,7110582161,90%2391,61
P.43 ter71346,708902055,00%2398,93
IS-27980,057792070,00%1364,24
Vz. 44-171799,209702045,00%2469,98
T2971554,1010802075,00%2333,50
B.U.G.I.6861,755792050,00%1615,33
Vz. 64 Blesk81681,8510842055,00%3854,03
Marder II3123,601532035,00%133,21
T71 CMCD71013,6510602070,00%2938,30
Cromwell6894,377101942,11%1822,67
BDR G1 B5888,166641952,63%2065,99
AMX 65 t8604,896031855,56%566,55
Type 4 Chi-To61031,946711735,29%2242,00
Ikv 723154,352011752,94%352,69
DS PZInż5573,714041741,18%1085,62
CS-5992056,009001752,94%1836,39
Type 4 Ju-To71517,949091758,82%2012,69
MT-256535,246251758,82%1628,07
Ares 8592084,3510201758,82%2357,86
Renault FT121,63431631,25%0,00
M4A3E8 Sherman6755,636771662,50%1603,93
Strv 746798,256241656,25%1578,74
Type 1 Chi-He4649,135131637,50%2454,19
UDES 14 Alt 581661,448381637,50%2191,64
VK 16.02 Leopard5610,755411643,75%2161,05
Projet Louis 9595,198111643,75%624,13
Jagdpanzer IV6337,132361546,67%399,22
AT 25447,333811533,33%779,66
Spähpanzer SP I C71238,5311131573,33%3641,34
Type 5 Chi-Ri71290,009711464,29%2811,87
Vickers Mk. E Type B265,64751428,57%20,02
Sexton II34,86811435,71%0,00
TBT 91288,078641464,29%1066,93
T-34-856655,466831376,92%1324,97
Type 5 Ka-Ri 81616,858381353,85%1778,56
P.435619,255791250,00%1809,51
Ikv 90 Typ B7685,926001258,33%929,41
SU-85592,181421127,27%0,00
Strv m/425336,184081163,64%904,86
Type 3 Chi-Nu5836,096201154,55%2526,03
M24 Chaffee5776,826431136,36%3581,05
Super Hellcat 7570,093611154,55%635,54
D23205,702491080,00%845,36
VK 30.01 (H)5232,102681060,00%462,27
Panzerjäger I212,10541040,00%0,00
AT-1218,80571020,00%0,00
Type 3 Ju-Nu61575,909691050,00%2462,83
Indien-Panzer81878,708441060,00%2409,48
P.43 bis6893,00889988,89%2093,18
Marder 38T4147,56172955,56%245,12
M18 Hellcat61303,67799966,67%2686,83
Pz.Sfl. IC 4297,56282944,44%719,24
SDP wz 66 Grom 81339,78871977,78%1275,60
B14117,25268837,50%47,42
Churchill I5583,63576862,50%1307,85
KV-372462,3815648100,00%4758,54
AMX 38371,38160837,50%0,00
M10 Wolverine5795,88600862,50%2042,31
T57 Heavy102568,251055875,00%2266,63
Saryuda 91587,38727825,00%1177,56
VCS 6x6 TS 90 9865,88970887,50%1228,79
T-345377,71519757,14%1102,43
BT-7499,29213728,57%63,63
Škoda T 256488,14361714,29%658,44
T-34-281275,71903757,14%1850,72
T1 HMC255,0089757,14%206,10
Cavalier5316,43311742,86%512,87
Škoda T 245625,83410633,33%1449,10
M3 Lee4221,33306683,33%827,02
AT 1581340,6749060,00%1297,32
Strv m/40L3391,20301540,00%1108,48
Matilda4680,80491540,00%1983,03
A-205375,40547560,00%1434,04
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J4249,00162520,00%414,44
Valentine AT4114,20128540,00%50,25
Mitsu 1085996,608735100,00%2381,21
VK 28.016919,401009560,00%3783,52
M8A14898,40536540,00%2360,41
MS-1169,00145450,00%193,77
BT-53210,00252450,00%315,88
Carro da Combattimento 45 t 103058,751062450,00%3070,85
14TP4748,33703366,67%4139,32
AT 86823,33608366,67%1466,07
AT 771628,331198366,67%2490,30
Kunze Panzer 92749,331119366,67%3211,34
L-60 258,33294333,33%42,73
Husarz 82018,001300366,67%2294,93
T-34-3 81416,33743333,33%1509,93
M14/412532,00454250,00%2706,85
Lago4378,005042100,00%1286,41
M15/423231,0019120,00%542,56
P26/404670,507452100,00%2262,89
ARL 446110,00244250,00%115,81
Pvlvv fm/42251,00193250,00%142,02
AMX 404280,0014620,00%741,26
Leichttraktor186,501652100,00%425,09
T3 HMC259,509320,00%3,10
Loyd Gun Carriage20,0058250,00%89,05
Renault NC-3110,001510,00%0,00
Konštrukta T-34/1007905,0010671100,00%1648,65
Cruiser Mk. III30,001010,00%0,00
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. G348,005410,00%0,00
G.Pz. Mk. VI (e)20,00921100,00%261,00
FCM 36233,001821100,00%261,00
Black Prince II 71021,0065910,00%961,15
Rheinmetall Skorpion G 80,0014610,00%0,00
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D 223,003481100,00%261,00
Gonsalo 8437,007971100,00%384,50
Renault R35/FCM 36 2383,005961100,00%1088,02

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Recruit
Joined: 2026-08-11
Position: Reservist
Joined: 2026-01-05
Left: 2026-07-26
Position: Reservist
Joined: 2025-01-19
Left: 2026-01-05
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2021-01-02
Left: 2024-03-29
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2023-12-24
Left: 2024-01-06
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2023-12-11
Left: 2023-12-24
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2014-12-19
Left: 2015-01-24