Marcin_Many

clanlogo
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2025-03-18

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles21540049124
Ø Tier6,510,009,008,92
Victories998946,37%00,00%2040,82%5443,55%
Defeats1133352,61%00,00%2755,10%6754,03%
Draws2181,01%00,00%24,08%32,42%
Battles survived498023,12%00,00%510,20%1814,52%
Tanks destroyed101570,4700,0080,16280,23
Destruction ratio0,610,000,180,26
Tanks spotted120790,5600,00240,49700,56
Damage dealt483,630,00710,67686,98
Capture points210020,9800,0000,00500,40
Defense points59770,2800,0000,0000,00
Experience354,380,00363,65484,92
WN7561,100,00262,82335,91
WN8495,750,00346,68361,49
Total
Battles21540
Ø Tier6,51
Victories998946,37%
Defeats1133352,61%
Draws2181,01%
Battles survived498023,12%
Tanks destroyed101570,47
Destruction ratio0,61
Tanks spotted120790,56
Damage dealt483,63
Capture points210020,98
Defense points59770,28
Experience354,38
WN7561,10
WN8495,75
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 7 days
Battles49
Ø Tier9,00
Victories2040,82%
Defeats2755,10%
Draws24,08%
Battles survived510,20%
Tanks destroyed80,16
Destruction ratio0,18
Tanks spotted240,49
Damage dealt710,67
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience363,65
WN7262,82
WN8346,68
Past 30 days
Battles124
Ø Tier8,92
Victories5443,55%
Defeats6754,03%
Draws32,42%
Battles survived1814,52%
Tanks destroyed280,23
Destruction ratio0,26
Tanks spotted700,56
Damage dealt686,98
Capture points500,40
Defense points00,00
Experience484,92
WN7335,91
WN8361,49
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles29000
Victories1034,48%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1758,62%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws26,90%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived517,24%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed100,3400,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,420,000,000,00
Tanks spotted120,4100,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt727,210,000,000,00
Capture points90,3100,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience317,520,000,000,00
Total
Battles29
Victories1034,48%
Defeats1758,62%
Draws26,90%
Battles survived517,24%
Tanks destroyed100,34
Destruction ratio0,42
Tanks spotted120,41
Damage dealt727,21
Capture points90,31
Defense points00,00
Experience317,52
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles11000
Victories19,09%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1090,91%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived19,09%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed20,1800,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,200,000,000,00
Tanks spotted50,4500,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt259,180,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience82,090,000,000,00
Total
Battles11
Victories19,09%
Defeats1090,91%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived19,09%
Tanks destroyed20,18
Destruction ratio0,20
Tanks spotted50,45
Damage dealt259,18
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience82,09
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles219000
Victories10748,86%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats11251,14%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived9643,84%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed1120,5100,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,910,000,000,00
Tanks spotted1240,5700,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt912,990,000,000,00
Capture points5172,3600,0000,0000,00
Defense points5002,2800,0000,0000,00
Experience506,200,000,000,00
Total
Battles219
Victories10748,86%
Defeats11251,14%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived9643,84%
Tanks destroyed1120,51
Destruction ratio0,91
Tanks spotted1240,57
Damage dealt912,99
Capture points5172,36
Defense points5002,28
Experience506,20
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles1205000
Victories47339,25%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats71959,67%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws131,08%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived31626,22%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed4220,3500,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,470,000,000,00
Tanks spotted8300,6900,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt492,860,000,000,00
Capture points17871,4800,0000,0000,00
Defense points5690,4700,0000,0000,00
Experience285,690,000,000,00
Total
Battles1205
Victories47339,25%
Defeats71959,67%
Draws131,08%
Battles survived31626,22%
Tanks destroyed4220,35
Destruction ratio0,47
Tanks spotted8300,69
Damage dealt492,86
Capture points17871,48
Defense points5690,47
Experience285,69
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (172)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
IS7615,77400174148,71%685,53
IS-38712,19434125644,43%591,71
T297713,4644792447,40%733,43
T-1506452,3332390746,86%585,52
M18 Hellcat6353,0828786746,02%405,68
KV-856492,7433185848,14%684,21
KV-15349,5927583149,82%587,40
ISU-1528579,4738980843,19%370,45
Cromwell6345,5631774445,03%470,37
Hummel6388,9228272845,33%404,28
T25/27482,9235960842,76%446,98
G.W. Panther7551,8639353945,08%518,46
T959925,6654452940,26%469,21
T28 Prototype8633,8735848645,88%482,81
Jagdpanzer E 100101020,0057346242,64%468,96
Grille5291,0221545742,45%421,13
T328592,9345742650,23%507,81
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer4206,7617635347,03%373,31
T-28491,8214728944,64%50,57
O-I6401,9631627148,71%507,62
M1039709,4253326841,42%405,29
Comet7399,6735425142,23%390,77
AT 86411,6433923343,35%494,00
T1 Heavy5352,4831822852,19%617,27
Object 2579690,1055520045,50%426,65
KV-26355,0930118744,92%380,43
M10 Wolverine5253,0623218046,11%365,28
T-109576,2239817444,83%321,87
KV-1S6297,3927217151,46%372,09
Churchill VII6366,2827916248,77%474,83
T288514,5338915640,38%262,32
BT-74104,8914115449,35%187,72
M66415,7738615250,66%472,86
T675286,7421715142,38%424,85
SU-855321,7628014548,28%574,47
Maus10794,8964114546,90%386,29
G.W. Tiger (P)8592,0046214155,32%593,74
SU-1006510,2339113751,82%780,13
Churchill I5248,4026412652,38%364,40
SU-1527479,6242912250,00%491,86
O-I Experimental5362,1828511948,74%554,88
Mäuschen9787,8364511148,65%508,49
Ares 758614,9056310744,86%478,62
Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t)249,591159947,47%61,40
StuG III Ausf. G5303,942249946,46%530,76
Object 252U 8857,395529746,39%706,39
Ares 859689,755819643,75%375,09
M36 Jackson6415,522929257,61%612,81
Sturmpanzer II4131,041379048,89%248,72
Super Hellcat 7513,574058741,38%487,85
AT 25311,873168652,33%647,13
M4A1 Sherman5287,113568248,78%581,23
T110E510675,945798241,46%249,98
IS-7101183,405618140,74%675,36
T1E6 232,93988155,56%144,86
Black Prince7475,034017950,63%463,85
Alecto4143,581647842,31%153,27
T-46375,931287346,58%110,19
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t)378,381287331,51%15,00
Sturmpanzer I Bison397,071186847,06%141,87
VK 100.01 (P)8503,605536851,47%385,58
Valentine362,621326645,45%60,49
Birch Gun4146,082126656,06%430,59
T-50-2 6198,612326639,39%257,85
SU-85B4330,813126459,38%857,85
GSOR the TANK 9561,505176446,88%324,65
Matilda4145,942116342,86%169,42
M8A14230,132176058,33%540,00
AMX M4 mle. 49 Liberté 8493,334735549,09%366,17
T207469,944605435,19%412,99
Crusader6221,082415335,85%380,65
SU-76M4114,771155339,62%47,27
M24E2 Super Chaffee 6234,273465244,23%398,71
Type 95 Heavy4116,751815152,94%235,16
Jagdpanzer IV6249,392644948,98%255,34
M3 Lee4249,662414757,45%830,89
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A.421,231744763,83%213,89
Object 7049849,305424647,83%484,87
Super Conqueror10758,256194443,18%318,37
A-20595,901574141,46%65,82
Ferdinand8438,834954148,78%255,86
B14144,832294052,50%258,87
Covenanter5167,402604057,50%464,60
T-29 3128,601694040,00%198,16
113 Beijing Opera 10749,875843938,46%310,59
M2 Medium Tank398,681263839,47%107,88
Tiger (P)7546,615103641,67%458,61
VK 30.01 (P)6593,165863256,25%948,74
T110E310665,106712958,62%354,80
StuG III Ausf. B4189,522722748,15%304,77
Bishop5185,501862650,00%219,57
T404388,603862560,00%1065,95
43 M. Toldi III 377,481792548,00%213,02
Conqueror9826,235212231,82%423,75
MTLS-1G14 3159,322392250,00%480,17
Leichttraktor142,19712128,57%1,50
Valentine AT4177,751472045,00%290,93
10TP3140,582291963,16%550,40
Vickers Medium Mk. III3196,001951952,63%674,34
Caernarvon8648,167071973,68%694,01
BDR G1 B5210,262501936,84%122,10
Cruiser Mk. II298,371401947,37%237,45
Pz.Kpfw. B2 740 (f) 4192,502071844,44%255,91
T1 Cunningham128,81661637,50%0,00
14TP422,001361656,25%175,66
Jagdtiger9466,564791631,25%70,25
SMV CC-64 Vipera 8783,135041631,25%514,09
KV-1SA 5207,673251553,33%260,15
Light Mk. VIC 220,00561520,00%0,30
Cruiser Mk. IV4106,641551464,29%278,72
Churchill Crocodile 6268,363951457,14%281,28
Vickers Medium Mk. I144,38711346,15%44,25
D2340,381031346,15%40,83
T-505126,462091346,15%206,88
Ikv 72385,001151258,33%180,17
AMX ELC 901 644,174201266,67%261,00
Fantôme 9493,175011241,67%193,99
T56 GMC3223,451861136,36%635,06
Strv m/38266,80861020,00%24,78
Loyd Gun Carriage219,80801060,00%177,86
TS-5 8534,403861040,00%235,65
BT-7 artillery 3103,401591070,00%366,63
Renault FT114,3371955,56%133,19
T-262103,56111944,44%318,37
MKA 265,44163966,67%247,62
BT-22159,38130812,50%618,35
Sexton II399,00113850,00%242,19
O-Ni7895,38479850,00%1138,08
T25 AT7371,13328862,50%431,30
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5509,50443850,00%1331,85
M4A3E8 Sherman6475,43414728,57%627,95
Pvlvv fm/42225,3396650,00%142,02
Universal Carrier 2-pdr2151,67175666,67%654,88
7TP274,80102540,00%8,44
MS-1123,6075560,00%164,03
Panzerjäger I2155,00138540,00%378,63
Cruiser Mk. I197,40128540,00%273,24
T2 Medium Tank293,20113540,00%232,63
KV-13745,00296560,00%195,46
MT-2560,00234540,00%23,79
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D 223,0098540,00%0,00
Jagdpanther7537,25405425,00%387,78
AT-12143,50132450,00%435,94
Marder II3131,00118425,00%162,32
Windhund 885,75178425,00%0,00
L-60 292,50255450,00%338,41
Tetrarch 2110,75123425,00%275,47
Strv fm/21198,33120333,33%284,47
4TP179,33122366,67%347,69
Renault NC-31128,3355333,33%0,00
D1247,33108333,33%2,51
Sav m/43481,67132333,33%0,00
SU-182139,33161366,67%816,48
T-6020,001030,00%0,00
VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 693,67422333,33%3,10
LTP 3144,00183333,33%468,84
Renault Otsu171,008820,00%57,78
Panhard AMD 178B6340,50365250,00%806,26
Gabler’s Destroyer 50,003272100,00%261,00
T-116 396,50213250,00%226,46
T-34 shielded 5159,50244250,00%192,42
Type 63 8462,5027820,00%166,35
T7 Combat Car 20,0069250,00%111,42
Fiat 30001168,003301100,00%845,49
LT vz. 3830,002810,00%0,00
Type 97 Te-Ke 2241,003551100,00%1391,69
T3 HMC2543,006241100,00%3518,86
Strv m/31 3127,005131100,00%326,81
Cruiser Mk. III30,001041100,00%261,00
AMR 35 2163,0010810,00%468,07
Valentine II 4212,005871100,00%786,74
Type 5 Ka-Ri 80,0011010,00%0,00

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2025-03-18
Position: Private
Joined: 2014-10-03
Left: 2017-11-18
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2017-12-02
Left: 2022-03-09
Position: Private
Joined: 2014-08-04