Malkoolm

clanlogo
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2025-10-12

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles511535121574
Ø Tier7,518,208,508,91
Victories2871756,14%240,00%5847,93%31554,88%
Defeats2196742,94%360,00%5948,76%24943,38%
Draws4690,92%00,00%43,31%101,74%
Battles survived1738833,99%00,00%3932,23%21938,15%
Tanks destroyed593011,1630,601411,176711,17
Destruction ratio1,760,601,721,89
Tanks spotted568321,11132,601461,215921,03
Damage dealt1.498,611.682,201.866,182.156,13
Capture points423330,8300,00910,756481,13
Defense points388790,7600,0080,07800,14
Experience698,30848,40909,73956,99
WN71529,711117,241354,891484,49
WN82273,912641,172481,492396,49
Total
Battles51153
Ø Tier7,51
Victories2871756,14%
Defeats2196742,94%
Draws4690,92%
Battles survived1738833,99%
Tanks destroyed593011,16
Destruction ratio1,76
Tanks spotted568321,11
Damage dealt1.498,61
Capture points423330,83
Defense points388790,76
Experience698,30
WN71529,71
WN82273,91
Past 24 hours
Battles5
Ø Tier8,20
Victories240,00%
Defeats360,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed30,60
Destruction ratio0,60
Tanks spotted132,60
Damage dealt1.682,20
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience848,40
WN71117,24
WN82641,17
Past 7 days
Battles121
Ø Tier8,50
Victories5847,93%
Defeats5948,76%
Draws43,31%
Battles survived3932,23%
Tanks destroyed1411,17
Destruction ratio1,72
Tanks spotted1461,21
Damage dealt1.866,18
Capture points910,75
Defense points80,07
Experience909,73
WN71354,89
WN82481,49
Past 30 days
Battles574
Ø Tier8,91
Victories31554,88%
Defeats24943,38%
Draws101,74%
Battles survived21938,15%
Tanks destroyed6711,17
Destruction ratio1,89
Tanks spotted5921,03
Damage dealt2.156,13
Capture points6481,13
Defense points800,14
Experience956,99
WN71484,49
WN82396,49
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles3000
Victories266,67%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats133,33%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived266,67%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed20,6700,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio2,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted20,6700,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.596,330,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience845,670,000,000,00
Total
Battles3
Victories266,67%
Defeats133,33%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived266,67%
Tanks destroyed20,67
Destruction ratio2,00
Tanks spotted20,67
Damage dealt1.596,33
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience845,67
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles11000
Victories545,45%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats654,55%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived436,36%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed50,4500,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,710,000,000,00
Tanks spotted60,5500,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt692,090,000,000,00
Capture points222,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience349,450,000,000,00
Total
Battles11
Victories545,45%
Defeats654,55%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived436,36%
Tanks destroyed50,45
Destruction ratio0,71
Tanks spotted60,55
Damage dealt692,09
Capture points222,00
Defense points00,00
Experience349,45
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles2000
Victories150,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats150,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed10,5000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,500,000,000,00
Tanks spotted10,5000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt360,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience251,500,000,000,00
Total
Battles2
Victories150,00%
Defeats150,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed10,50
Destruction ratio0,50
Tanks spotted10,50
Damage dealt360,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience251,50
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles2000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats2100,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed10,5000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,500,000,000,00
Tanks spotted31,5000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt598,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience83,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles2
Victories00,00%
Defeats2100,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed10,50
Destruction ratio0,50
Tanks spotted31,50
Damage dealt598,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience83,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles9000
Victories666,67%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats333,33%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived555,56%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed60,6700,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,500,000,000,00
Tanks spotted121,3300,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt822,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points434,7800,0000,0000,00
Experience589,110,000,000,00
Total
Battles9
Victories666,67%
Defeats333,33%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived555,56%
Tanks destroyed60,67
Destruction ratio1,50
Tanks spotted121,33
Damage dealt822,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points434,78
Experience589,11
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles45000
Victories2453,33%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats2146,67%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived1533,33%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed440,9800,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,470,000,000,00
Tanks spotted210,4700,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt870,490,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points1222,7100,0000,0000,00
Experience426,780,000,000,00
Total
Battles45
Victories2453,33%
Defeats2146,67%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived1533,33%
Tanks destroyed440,98
Destruction ratio1,47
Tanks spotted210,47
Damage dealt870,49
Capture points00,00
Defense points1222,71
Experience426,78
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles8000
Victories337,50%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats562,50%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived225,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted70,8800,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt728,750,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience190,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles8
Victories337,50%
Defeats562,50%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived225,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted70,88
Damage dealt728,75
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience190,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (526)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
SU-100Y 61090,67547112457,12%2382,76
T34 81719,29767103357,79%2389,65
KV-15587,6939499452,52%1326,08
Panther mit 8,8 cm L/71 81512,9568290051,67%2370,48
AMX Chasseur de chars 81373,8259882552,73%2189,27
Rheinmetall Skorpion G 82137,9491082259,25%3105,44
8,8 cm Pak 43 Jagdtiger 81549,6271773052,60%2150,52
T2971375,3561072058,33%2085,31
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger82101,6763654754,11%2723,97
IS-6 81760,3375645259,07%2504,06
Jagdpanther71310,9553744852,01%2196,70
M53/M5591615,0770143954,90%1908,82
FV4005 Stage II102344,9765040156,36%2223,50
AMX ELC bis5642,7648139260,20%2882,99
FV4004 Conway92137,6857138951,41%2390,83
Charioteer81824,6361938856,70%2767,41
Jagdpanther II81652,6555338755,56%2163,01
T-54 ltwt.91159,6858838755,04%1972,69
WZ-13281294,4676736558,63%2947,27
Type 3 Chi-Nu Kai 5746,5254136563,01%2696,72
WZ-1317765,0052434550,14%1767,14
AMX 30 1er prototype92401,0595234258,48%3151,46
Bat.-Châtillon 12 t81208,8578334157,77%2780,97
Lorraine 155 mle. 507903,0537833850,89%1232,48
KV-371179,4954033559,40%1805,85
WZ-12091733,9682733450,00%1895,17
T-1092038,7864932857,62%2419,24
M10391873,1760131553,97%1975,38
G.W. Tiger (P)81269,2850531357,19%1797,97
Panther/M10 71111,1263430955,99%2026,25
T3092517,2375230760,26%2736,43
Grille 15102644,2474529253,42%2196,55
O-I61205,4961928865,97%2637,50
Lorraine 155 mle. 5181320,3843228752,61%1817,34
Sturer Emil71288,3852428648,95%1998,43
Centurion Mk. 7/192097,9889128461,27%2609,19
ARL 446676,9237827047,41%1178,96
M36 Jackson6855,0946127058,15%1739,50
E 7591816,1162026155,94%1883,59
KV-481405,3456325853,88%1909,91
Leopard Prototyp A92648,0396925359,29%3255,56
SU-15271440,5558125256,75%2640,73
Tiger II81556,0067724856,45%2137,20
Sherman Firefly61076,9458824758,70%2744,24
Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque 81978,78102624560,00%2799,89
Strv 103-092279,7274424262,40%2525,00
IS-381555,1460823852,94%2043,61
Challenger71240,0263923659,75%2134,65
M40/M4381455,4548823253,02%1974,78
T25 AT7974,0242623144,59%1340,09
Panther II81594,2376122756,39%2615,58
AMX 50 10081535,3255022347,09%1917,11
M4A3E2 Sherman Jumbo6666,8652222257,21%1539,86
KV-856819,4544721850,92%1533,50
Tiger (P)71415,0466421856,88%2305,72
STG Guard 81990,5794321860,09%3166,89
Type 4 Heavy92205,9191421266,04%2639,50
T26E5 81648,89101421256,60%2396,47
M10 Wolverine5567,9438121058,10%1423,39
AMX AC mle. 4881530,9752921051,43%1852,51
ISU-15281992,5075220957,42%2489,00
Centurion Mk. I81503,5460220853,37%2432,76
Škoda T 27 82015,6898420650,49%3345,67
Waffenträger auf Pz. IV92411,2972020561,95%2634,70
Char Mle. 75 91560,3588920555,12%2523,27
M18 Hellcat6863,5545520354,19%1847,90
Spähpanzer Ru 25191571,1280920157,21%3001,08
ISU-122S 71641,1672319863,13%3126,36
SU-100M171475,7161019560,00%2660,30
Rheinmetall Skorpion 82011,7091419458,25%2382,43
Object 703 Version II 82012,53112919064,74%2881,64
MT-256329,9736918952,38%940,18
M1271224,7344318448,91%1904,08
Churchill I5559,3638218152,49%1305,77
WZ-111 model 1-492251,4992317956,98%2437,24
WZ-111 81668,9284517853,37%2363,10
M4A1 Sherman5362,0531117750,28%866,26
T-1506697,7140717752,54%1127,31
ShPTK-TVP 100 81990,7996117454,02%2676,75
T3281594,2457617248,84%2168,06
TOG II* 6945,2251017252,33%1773,14
T-54 first prototype 81653,5592817255,23%2667,37
T92 HMC101707,2564017148,54%1485,63
Vz. 68 Squall 81209,4385117152,05%2586,12
IS71296,9565417060,00%2281,08
SU-10061128,3555516857,14%2604,47
WZ-132-1101817,1082716852,98%2452,39
Conqueror92047,0295016656,02%2314,06
Löwe 81682,9392316662,65%2353,51
LTTB8899,3356116556,36%2071,51
Object 70492672,5675716356,44%2748,12
KV-261003,6761616364,42%2160,04
59-166174,7331016046,88%293,45
Progetto M35 mod. 46 82152,76107716061,25%3305,28
Object 26392009,0383415853,80%1922,30
Kpz. Erich Konzept I 92456,2390315851,27%2324,64
T376668,9650015756,05%2129,80
UDES 0382109,3892515657,05%3239,27
Type T-345446,9234415453,25%1358,69
Strv 7461125,7773715364,05%2908,89
O-Ho81606,8480215160,93%2234,41
AMX 13 F3 AM6761,9432814747,62%1266,16
Tortoise92204,2788214759,18%2195,03
Tiger I71127,8662614551,72%1594,60
LPT-67 Šelma91399,1286414555,17%2500,33
Progetto C50 mod. 6692109,9498414158,87%2415,62
T2071337,6071913954,68%2330,54
Type 6192415,2099313861,59%3072,57
AMX M4 mle. 4571032,5656613847,10%1490,28
Spähpanzer SP I C71036,8165913851,45%2645,99
AMBT 81952,3099313860,87%2722,88
Kunze Panzer 92224,2287113850,00%2243,27
Cromwell6716,4445713753,28%1572,95
AMX 65 t81430,6672313751,82%1821,03
AMX AC mle. 4671159,6550113657,35%2022,55
LT-432 81199,8690613661,76%2954,42
G.W. Panther71183,8355313463,43%1646,30
VK 30.02 (M)6606,8343713346,62%1094,41
Emil I81840,95100513262,12%2709,35
BDR G1 B5537,8336613251,52%1132,08
VK 36.01 (H)6542,6035113148,09%820,64
M446697,1534913147,33%1101,39
HWK 1281417,2499912959,69%3786,35
AMX Canon d'assaut 105 82040,6288412948,84%2692,31
E 100102410,0671712863,28%2465,94
Rheinmetall Panzerwagen101811,2081712755,91%2278,01
STA-2 81644,2595912564,80%2748,70
Lansen C 81942,54106812568,00%3134,98
O-Ni71481,1064412360,16%2431,56
UDES 1691981,7388312260,66%2219,14
AMX 12 t6630,5044512252,46%1880,80
Predatore 92588,90102012254,92%2690,90
WZ-111G FT92363,0890312161,98%2339,54
T-5491842,3088412057,50%2258,67
T25/271066,7955912060,83%1912,55
Leo71289,6685611858,47%2609,97
T28 Concept 71422,7969911850,00%2567,11
M41 Walker Bulldog8812,6865511757,26%1540,87
Caliban 81704,4497111757,26%2256,26
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t102329,6183511650,00%2082,96
T28 Prototype81904,5172911665,52%2513,57
HWK 30 81196,4786511651,72%2418,29
T-345514,4638911559,13%1613,55
StuG III Ausf. G5732,0344911560,87%2148,75
ARL V396897,4560911553,04%2117,42
AMX 30 B102616,4988011549,57%2730,23
Object 43092281,7796111560,87%2586,62
CC-46 Pancernik 92339,1492911347,79%2143,15
VK 30.02 (D)71769,73112611263,39%4027,40
WZ-111-1G FT81811,1374211257,14%2397,23
AMX M4 mle. 49 81724,96100011057,27%2534,79
Object 274a 81977,53111510861,11%3264,10
122 TM 81740,3896710863,89%2318,76
Prototipo Standard B92634,0097910456,73%2977,04
Panzer 58 81712,2893510357,28%2817,87
Panther71002,2258310255,88%1941,47
Emil II92269,2588510275,49%2716,00
SDT-58 Vlkodav 92592,6998910253,92%2762,61
IS-271536,7194510058,00%2655,55
Ikv 90 Typ B71369,2687010060,00%2767,89
VK 28.016757,1764110061,00%2881,85
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5299,2227310052,00%719,33
XM551 Sheridan101689,6781610055,00%2246,76
XM66F 81886,258979953,54%2185,58
T-4481566,768629848,98%2587,80
Hirschkäfer112593,468279857,14%1809,76
AMX 13 757997,556419754,64%2632,56
UDES 15/16102980,959499755,67%2786,85
AT 1581457,288899660,42%1712,44
Achilles6814,264249648,96%1538,99
CS-52 LIS 81635,018929653,13%2070,06
E 5092392,8910029557,89%3102,34
Kanonenjagdpanzer 105 81543,988029552,63%1720,94
WZ-113G FT102646,958369463,83%2084,93
Strv 81 81665,6110059450,00%2832,94
11081455,167799246,74%1704,47
M46 Patton92033,268239252,17%2453,68
Pz.Sfl. IVc5801,474539244,57%2212,86
M26 Pershing81775,939709152,75%2983,86
Centurion Action X102444,238599160,44%2389,98
T-832 82054,8910449151,65%2353,90
Jagdpanzer IV6772,984609054,44%1553,24
P.44 Pantera81821,359988868,18%3136,90
Caernarvon81350,518328850,00%1638,05
SU-10181692,038168862,50%2255,43
Centurion Mk. 5/1 RAAC 81730,879188747,13%2505,71
Škoda T 5092343,609468653,49%2548,67
Panhard AML Lynx 6x681139,497728554,12%2403,42
Hummel6939,004008453,57%1568,65
Sherman III5669,024468454,76%2514,66
Object 430 Version II92240,519408461,90%2931,89
P.43 ter71242,008618363,86%2441,12
STA-181660,019708369,88%2845,97
T4991972,699208350,60%3652,50
Strv S1 81973,058158355,42%2569,32
WZ-114 92358,5910178260,98%2832,73
Fantôme 91990,638458251,22%2117,43
VK 30.01 (H)5300,672938153,09%645,45
CS-5381413,288158159,26%2134,13
AMX 13 9091571,178978161,73%3173,40
Comet71223,008388155,56%2650,77
T675692,734708161,73%2070,27
T26E4 SuperPershing 81673,889708150,62%2708,38
Škoda T 40 61078,835818161,73%2559,03
GSR 3301 Setter7996,158368162,96%2809,50
UDES 14 Alt 581835,659888063,75%2935,63
leKpz M 41 90 mm GF 81142,708748061,25%2494,53
121102587,948987968,35%2513,58
S35 CA5765,303967951,90%2076,33
Ikv 1035707,634257860,26%2305,35
WZ-132A91621,779367865,38%3003,45
VK 30.01 (P)6758,474767853,85%1435,02
Churchill Gun Carrier6971,186387852,56%2164,22
Vz. 58 Medvěd 92388,429787853,85%2331,97
VK 16.02 Leopard5636,004747761,04%2793,14
AMX M4 mle. 5192427,4910147762,34%2841,87
WZ-120-1G FT 81708,017067755,84%2095,34
Type 586952,095337455,41%2291,57
SU-855709,014117356,16%2111,36
Rinoceronte102771,219137354,79%2588,03
CS-52 C 81844,2910087367,12%2872,86
Škoda T 56 82205,7810547254,17%2397,24
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. A81769,897047149,30%2409,88
AltProto AMX 30 81865,259577156,34%2478,95
50TP Tyszkiewicza92213,449417055,71%2289,54
Ikv 65 Alt II61117,357526960,87%2999,72
T-34-2G FT71481,559066963,77%2747,95
Bat.-Châtillon 155 5591295,135556943,48%1354,71
Ares 7581806,5810186956,52%2508,84
Type 4 Chi-To6990,156026869,12%2548,58
Nashorn6996,715216850,00%1970,08
VK 100.01 (P)81801,849166866,18%2780,89
T26E5 Patriot 81788,9110716850,00%2763,79
Object 41682140,8810046756,72%3711,11
E 77 92211,3510356662,12%2286,36
P.43 bis6954,656976558,46%2123,93
T110E4102550,687046547,69%2004,99
White Dragon 81989,2810226555,38%2790,54
T92 8957,859376561,54%2142,00
Indien-Panzer81583,618006451,56%2202,79
CS-63102666,798996258,06%2292,79
M24 Chaffee5413,104176250,00%1525,48
Ambassador 92405,8910196254,84%2495,36
VK 75.01 (K) 81741,3510056262,90%2398,11
Matilda4347,742796149,18%951,96
M48A2 Räumpanzer 82015,3311756163,93%3123,46
T-34-3 81929,2510306155,74%3010,01
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer4298,182106041,67%581,59
Ferdinand82033,036426053,33%3015,94
CS-5992363,808126053,33%2719,94
AMX 50 Foch (155) 102645,988036048,33%2200,16
T54E192175,708436053,33%2142,73
Projet Louis 91419,579786058,33%2292,28
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. D4179,692345950,85%386,56
Ares 90102446,479035952,54%1938,35
Grille5808,763955862,07%2232,20
IS-7102426,797105761,40%2442,82
FV227 Conceiver82011,2510795759,65%2734,10
Bofors Tornvagn 81930,9510845771,93%2683,20
TVP VTU Koncept81485,048025650,00%2200,80
Black Prince71375,2010225669,64%2344,05
AT 771470,079555657,14%2592,00
Bat.-Châtillon 155 58101309,215675633,93%901,04
GSOR 3301 AVR FS91482,3410115657,14%2867,43
Crusader6361,813245457,41%1101,63
Sturmpanzer II4471,943115461,11%1874,44
Controcarro 1 Mk. 292332,0210495462,96%2586,22
AMX 105 AM mle. 474298,312395453,70%1056,69
TNH 105/100081687,259915369,81%2238,41
G.W. E 100101616,267745358,49%1423,54
FV217 Badger102693,159045358,49%2182,53
Super Hellcat 71529,499065366,04%2744,98
Type 3 Chi-Nu5718,294675263,46%2950,51
Marder 38T4421,632805250,00%1065,71
T34 B 81862,218595244,23%2445,07
T 55A 92181,509975261,54%2765,75
Type 59 81693,969095152,94%2636,68
45TP Habicha71461,188505156,86%2324,57
IS-2-II81959,359965152,94%2664,57
AMX 50 12092142,508165044,00%2273,27
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP92197,809734961,22%2838,77
T25 Pilot Number 1 81525,188934951,02%2535,27
AT 15A 71329,086604856,25%2200,13
Gonsalo 81913,8310364753,19%2378,44
O-I Experimental5991,726054650,00%2343,60
Object 25792241,2410064660,87%2727,65
Versuchspanzer 5792509,7810914663,04%2480,41
TS-6 92564,7011464665,22%2725,36
T-34-85M 61165,308074660,87%2408,50
ST-I92080,229764560,00%2169,28
Ares 8592010,6210264566,67%2020,55
T-45 2293,404454568,89%2030,60
T14 5821,738284470,45%2303,51
TNH T Vz. 5192303,899704450,00%2537,31
Strv 103B102900,707634438,64%2223,07
VK 20.01 (D)4215,612564456,82%617,56
AMX M4 mle. 54102662,368644452,27%2141,24
T404168,091894351,16%259,10
StuG III Ausf. B4139,161524344,19%115,25
K-91-PT 92258,499584362,79%2304,33
Object 252U Defender 81789,409824353,49%2528,82
GSOR 1010 FB 81951,589154353,49%2690,68
BZ-75102403,798754250,00%2026,98
EMIL 1951 82163,4811684273,81%3560,42
StuG IV 5619,143804254,76%1722,96
Renault UE 573114,731524151,22%211,76
Mäuschen92232,1010474173,17%2417,48
P.435528,505094057,50%1567,73
Konštrukta T-34/10071516,289514062,50%3108,50
FCM 36 Pak 40 3372,083514057,50%1136,60
M-VI-Y91791,408374050,00%1932,93
Object 752 92244,4310424062,50%2134,57
Ho-Ri 3102653,267793948,72%1858,61
K-91102245,827943951,28%2011,34
Pz.Kpfw. 5582307,6311073852,63%2545,44
Type 1 Chi-He4344,142793745,95%1007,38
40TP Habicha61157,437843754,05%2920,53
T-463183,812083759,46%742,68
AMX 13 105 AM mle. 505444,702423748,65%826,08
WZ-131G FT61203,328263764,86%3142,98
Object 268 Version V 102597,548193751,35%1995,45
M22 Locust 3315,704093764,86%1690,53
FV1066 Senlac 81019,577773751,35%2492,13
D2392,501203641,67%87,65
LTG71425,6710063658,33%4272,43
SMV CC-64 Vipera 81625,449483658,33%2011,43
BT-7 artillery 3261,173073652,78%1090,43
Sav m/434480,004043562,86%1761,78
Type 5 Heavy102867,7110023571,43%2380,75
Churchill VII61212,208873554,29%2566,26
Vz. 64 Blesk81048,038633565,71%2076,31
T-505157,542333540,00%287,19
M8A14529,313913560,00%1639,10
Durchbruchswagen 24223,743313551,43%526,13
M4A1 Revalorisé 82155,7410573562,86%3875,89
T-34-856870,154943452,94%1816,95
53TP Markowskiego81913,889633458,82%2735,91
M3 Lee4131,501833455,88%359,24
T71 DA71262,9410003464,71%3396,19
E 75 TS 81888,569953452,94%2282,82
ELC EVEN 90 8830,069373461,76%1839,63
M5A1 Stuart477,061703348,48%81,70
CS-4471493,069233366,67%2987,19
SU-76M4131,181613357,58%264,23
M-IV-Y 82146,9110413354,55%2886,52
Schwarzpanzer 58 81654,279493360,61%2567,61
Heavy Tank No. VI 61036,527003363,64%2356,99
Monkey King 102790,069343351,52%2817,31
Lago4538,166023145,16%2283,80
T-28476,231103129,03%1,54
Lorraine 39L AM3203,771763161,29%687,48
Object 268102527,268733167,74%2226,30
KPz 3 Projekt 07 HK 92357,269273158,06%2460,23
IS-3A 82349,7112293164,52%2952,92
OCP Peacekeeper 92537,0011963177,42%2479,97
Object 777 Version II 92405,2711213066,67%2707,19
Bisonte C45 82286,8711913063,33%3085,37
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. B92436,939542962,07%2886,97
Tiger-Maus 91993,419732965,52%1965,25
Stridsyxa 82133,4510672958,62%2767,11
Škoda T 2561188,648792857,14%2749,73
Grant4461,073402864,29%1724,54
Marder II3167,892162867,86%539,95
Type 6892534,6410132850,00%2745,77
T-62A102579,468552853,57%2690,19
FV4202 81760,9610432864,29%3371,47
T-28E with F-30 4821,687432867,86%2810,41
T-44-100 82125,0011372864,29%3311,25
SMV CC-5671164,789192770,37%2077,37
Vz. 71 Tesák101704,9611092770,37%2235,07
Type 5781816,489452751,85%2464,33
Panhard EBR 9091744,7810802770,37%3583,61
T-100 LT101609,597442755,56%2249,69
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. G3191,422772657,69%767,12
SPHT 92637,2310572657,69%2369,61
M3 Stuart392,961662548,00%186,39
M415506,002962548,00%691,12
Jagdpanzer E 100102278,728732580,00%1676,25
E 65 Zwilling 82076,1611522568,00%2230,34
Strv m/425809,968142462,50%3279,82
25TP KSUST II5695,217502466,67%2322,74
113102171,758162458,33%1975,21
60G FT5773,675772462,50%2022,16
Object 252U 81882,2910422462,50%2334,20
M4A1 FL 10 61395,889502458,33%3344,01
Tetrarch 2209,913292369,57%1256,65
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t)3125,181642259,09%367,28
M2 Medium Tank3147,412282281,82%595,36
T2 Medium Tank259,141162245,45%83,49
M10 RBFM 5971,148712245,45%2617,55
Type 97 Chi-Ha3164,671862147,62%397,12
Covenanter5300,862842147,62%1028,98
T1 Heavy5183,102182050,00%188,51
Cruiser Mk. III397,501802045,00%249,46
Manticore101861,859092060,00%2479,58
Somua SM 82141,1511252065,00%2542,16
T1 Cunningham171,791311947,37%236,55
Vickers Medium Mk. III3179,471871952,63%632,92
AT-12104,791071952,63%269,62
Archer5426,533141968,42%1010,63
M-III-Y81372,898751947,37%1792,63
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D 2155,473411957,89%673,75
AE Phase I 91967,959071957,89%2014,01
BZ-58-2 92638,6710601861,11%2737,14
AS-XX 40 t112785,287971833,33%2158,36
Bretagne Panther 61109,898451866,67%2406,53
Pz.Kpfw. VII102348,538231741,18%1952,39
Krupp-Steyr Waffenträger 71651,829311764,71%2948,43
Škoda T 245760,756471643,75%2146,36
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E3142,502541662,50%411,21
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A.430,882001650,00%90,63
Leopard 1102646,317851650,00%2546,81
Object 430U102707,759451656,25%2401,40
Kirovets-1 81894,6310191643,75%2459,42
M2 Light284,531391540,00%86,64
SMV CC-6781588,209191560,00%2068,24
SU-76G FT4368,072871533,33%602,53
FV215b (183) 102705,208721573,33%2339,63
M48A5 Patton102479,479021553,33%2358,20
T71 CMCD7900,407911566,67%2100,72
Vz. 55103263,579411442,86%2596,12
Cruiser Mk. II284,001191457,14%258,25
T110E5102593,719481464,29%2485,69
Object 268 Version 4102150,577461450,00%1449,65
Caernarvon Action X 81557,1410421464,29%2264,29
Panzerjäger I2156,851061323,08%375,72
Somua SAu 404132,001171323,08%78,27
T-60224,08941338,46%0,00
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. A3169,922381369,23%601,76
Pz.Kpfw. B2 740 (f) 4643,627911361,54%2028,36
Type 64 61033,007951338,46%3446,06
M-VII-Y 93030,3111461353,85%2888,17
Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t)2128,581561241,67%474,68
Pz.Kpfw. II255,001681250,00%87,20
Cruiser Mk. I185,921341258,33%338,16
AMX 38320,921121258,33%165,83
Super Conqueror103305,929871258,33%3301,35
FV225 Collector 92593,4210431241,67%2266,96
Object 283 91422,678241258,33%1417,88
Panzer 58 Mutz 82213,08142412100,00%4376,47
LT vz. 383254,822411136,36%1041,43
Hotchkiss H35262,271461172,73%279,96
Leichttraktor142,551431136,36%0,00
M374330,362461172,73%1183,84
FV230 Canopener102674,459311145,45%1964,22
105 leFH18B2 5797,403801050,00%1623,36
Sturmpanzer I Bison3127,501291040,00%209,67
Cruiser Mk. IV4172,802011050,00%395,65
Pz.Kpfw. IV Schmalturm 6869,305341070,00%1994,76
Type 97 Te-Ke 2165,33214944,44%698,57
B.U.G.I.61424,00957977,78%3103,98
SU-85B491,78223966,67%241,11
T9593207,891169966,67%3529,98
G.Pz. Mk. VI (e)223,6764944,44%65,15
SU-2-122 5629,89477944,44%1360,82
Dicker Max 61335,78831966,67%3538,19
Chrysler K 82068,221039955,56%2527,65
112 81564,22888944,44%1889,63
M7 Priest3281,25255862,50%814,87
T-26269,63127862,50%288,22
Renault FT AC2125,50142825,00%279,85
Object 261101490,13645837,50%1037,04
AM 39 Gendron-Somua 2191,00413875,00%842,02
Renault FT 75 BS2100,29103742,86%371,68
Stuart I-IV3204,00248771,43%875,92
D1255,71127757,14%148,91
Type 2597 Chi-Ha380,00155771,43%279,62
T3 HMC2106,0094742,86%226,51
Type 95 Ji-Ro61415,71935757,14%3846,87
T26E3 Eagle 7 71873,571032742,86%2952,60
Renault FT197,83283666,67%595,91
Kranvagn103094,171164683,33%2860,42
ST-II102682,831014650,00%2246,25
M24E2 Super Chaffee 6819,33892666,67%2682,87
Matilda Black Prince 5594,00393650,00%1367,87
Excelsior 5763,67802666,67%1755,35
Chi-Go 71818,0012816100,00%2949,36
Vickers Medium Mk. II2116,60176580,00%593,38
Chi-Ni251,80220580,00%264,10
Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs4223,40351560,00%714,70
NC 70 Błyskawica102714,40967580,00%2146,25
Type 71101536,00551520,00%750,32
E 50 Ausf. M103292,401001580,00%3397,80
M4 Improved 5843,80904580,00%3072,93
Aufklärungspanzer Panther 71359,40936560,00%4817,18
Concept No. 5102719,20960560,00%2393,06
Lorraine 50 t 93278,801382580,00%4758,22
AMX M4 mle. 49 Liberté 81806,401241580,00%2893,16
Turán III prototípus 5619,20611580,00%1888,04
43 M. Toldi III 3176,60360560,00%866,07
Vickers Medium Mk. I113,5066475,00%261,00
Fiat 30001205,50291475,00%1155,73
LT vz. 352213,00278450,00%928,22
T1 HMC259,2566425,00%61,25
MS-1154,7586425,00%27,07
T-703102,75212450,00%226,80
AMX 13 105103032,0010374100,00%3722,35
Panhard EBR 105102355,2512344100,00%2752,46
T-50-2 6907,751026475,00%4205,66
Renault NC-31147,0072333,33%0,00
Pz.Kpfw. S35 739 (f) 3262,335133100,00%821,17
Vickers Mk. E Type B248,00112250,00%79,78
Loyd Gun Carriage271,505120,00%203,40
M60 103160,009982100,00%3785,54
FV601 Saladin8847,50441250,00%772,86
Ares 90 C115117,501442250,00%4200,40
KV-1SA 5854,0056820,00%1674,03
T-116 374,00271250,00%140,81
Char Futur 4 92904,0011452100,00%3003,22
Renault Otsu10,002710,00%0,00
S-517400,008641100,00%436,23
Progetto M40 mod. 65102680,007661100,00%2254,60
60TP Lewandowskiego106890,0013051100,00%5491,20
STB-1105528,0015231100,00%6267,59
WZ-111 model 5A102397,0010401100,00%1585,45
T56 GMC3347,0010310,00%944,25
AMX 50 Foch B102376,0010471100,00%1900,81
Kampfpanzer 67104517,0096010,00%4678,13
AMR 35 2119,003961100,00%554,77
T-29 3585,004961100,00%1975,80
Matilda IV 50,003751100,00%261,00
Stone Sentinel 82255,0013791100,00%2903,85
Toro 92687,0012021100,00%2919,89
Sexton I 3203,003141100,00%683,48
LTP 3226,004111100,00%1191,92
Object 260 103494,007971100,00%3125,11

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Recruit
Joined: 2025-10-12
Position: Private
Joined: 2020-03-18
Left: 2024-08-29
Position: Private
Joined: 2017-03-03
Left: 2017-09-27
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2017-10-05
Left: 2017-12-17
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2017-02-12
Left: 2017-02-28
Position: Private
Joined: 2019-11-29
Left: 2020-03-09
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2019-06-04
Left: 2019-11-25
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2016-07-09
Left: 2016-07-25
Position: Private
Joined: 2016-05-18
Left: 2016-06-24
Position: Reservist
Joined: 2016-07-28
Left: 2016-12-18
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2017-09-29
Left: 2017-10-02
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2018-12-02
Left: 2019-02-24
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2017-10-05
Left: 2017-12-17
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2016-05-08
Left: 2016-05-16
Position: Private
Joined: 2015-12-31
Left: 2016-05-02
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2015-12-21
Left: 2015-12-29
Position: Private
Joined: 2015-10-16
Left: 2015-12-19
Position: Private
Joined: 2015-09-25
Left: 2015-10-14
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2015-09-20
Left: 2015-09-23
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2015-09-08
Left: 2015-09-12
Position: Private
Joined: 2015-08-03
Left: 2015-08-17
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2015-07-16
Left: 2015-07-28
Position: Private
Joined: 2015-06-15
Left: 2015-07-10
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2015-06-12
Left: 2015-06-13
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2015-02-17
Left: 2015-06-04
Position: Private
Joined: 2014-12-23
Left: 2015-02-05
Position: Personnel officer
Joined: 2014-11-10
Left: 2014-12-06
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2014-10-08