Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles324742953227
Ø Tier7,749,669,629,19
Victories1808555,69%931,03%2139,62%11349,78%
Defeats1399943,11%2068,97%3056,60%10948,02%
Draws3901,20%00,00%23,77%52,20%
Battles survived829225,53%413,79%815,09%4821,15%
Tanks destroyed327581,01110,38240,451710,75
Destruction ratio1,350,440,530,96
Tanks spotted656812,02903,101342,535392,37
Damage dealt1.393,251.163,311.426,131.575,53
Capture points520211,60531,83531,001210,53
Defense points266300,8200,0000,00100,04
Experience810,65646,76692,57824,65
WN71501,29692,44800,291160,16
WN82188,921031,471200,461683,19
Total
Battles32474
Ø Tier7,74
Victories1808555,69%
Defeats1399943,11%
Draws3901,20%
Battles survived829225,53%
Tanks destroyed327581,01
Destruction ratio1,35
Tanks spotted656812,02
Damage dealt1.393,25
Capture points520211,60
Defense points266300,82
Experience810,65
WN71501,29
WN82188,92
Past 24 hours
Battles29
Ø Tier9,66
Victories931,03%
Defeats2068,97%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived413,79%
Tanks destroyed110,38
Destruction ratio0,44
Tanks spotted903,10
Damage dealt1.163,31
Capture points531,83
Defense points00,00
Experience646,76
WN7692,44
WN81031,47
Past 7 days
Battles53
Ø Tier9,62
Victories2139,62%
Defeats3056,60%
Draws23,77%
Battles survived815,09%
Tanks destroyed240,45
Destruction ratio0,53
Tanks spotted1342,53
Damage dealt1.426,13
Capture points531,00
Defense points00,00
Experience692,57
WN7800,29
WN81200,46
Past 30 days
Battles227
Ø Tier9,19
Victories11349,78%
Defeats10948,02%
Draws52,20%
Battles survived4821,15%
Tanks destroyed1710,75
Destruction ratio0,96
Tanks spotted5392,37
Damage dealt1.575,53
Capture points1210,53
Defense points100,04
Experience824,65
WN71160,16
WN81683,19
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles62000
Victories3251,61%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats2743,55%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws34,84%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived2235,48%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed270,4400,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,680,000,000,00
Tanks spotted1021,6500,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.632,480,000,000,00
Capture points1522,4500,0000,0000,00
Defense points40,0600,0000,0000,00
Experience795,680,000,000,00
Total
Battles62
Victories3251,61%
Defeats2743,55%
Draws34,84%
Battles survived2235,48%
Tanks destroyed270,44
Destruction ratio0,68
Tanks spotted1021,65
Damage dealt1.632,48
Capture points1522,45
Defense points40,06
Experience795,68
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles119000
Victories7159,66%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats4840,34%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived5042,02%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed870,7300,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,260,000,000,00
Tanks spotted980,8200,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.216,700,000,000,00
Capture points440,3700,0000,0000,00
Defense points4864,0800,0000,0000,00
Experience883,870,000,000,00
Total
Battles119
Victories7159,66%
Defeats4840,34%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived5042,02%
Tanks destroyed870,73
Destruction ratio1,26
Tanks spotted980,82
Damage dealt1.216,70
Capture points440,37
Defense points4864,08
Experience883,87
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles113000
Victories6355,75%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats4539,82%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws54,42%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived4842,48%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed820,7300,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,260,000,000,00
Tanks spotted710,6300,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.321,590,000,000,00
Capture points1641,4500,0000,0000,00
Defense points80,0700,0000,0000,00
Experience747,780,000,000,00
Total
Battles113
Victories6355,75%
Defeats4539,82%
Draws54,42%
Battles survived4842,48%
Tanks destroyed820,73
Destruction ratio1,26
Tanks spotted710,63
Damage dealt1.321,59
Capture points1641,45
Defense points80,07
Experience747,78
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles82000
Victories4251,22%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats4048,78%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived2125,61%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed610,7400,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted971,1800,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.734,870,000,000,00
Capture points220,2700,0000,0000,00
Defense points1692,0600,0000,0000,00
Experience754,390,000,000,00
Total
Battles82
Victories4251,22%
Defeats4048,78%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived2125,61%
Tanks destroyed610,74
Destruction ratio1,00
Tanks spotted971,18
Damage dealt1.734,87
Capture points220,27
Defense points1692,06
Experience754,39
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (367)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
ELC EVEN 90 8767,76847202956,04%1759,37
AMX 13 105101341,19674107050,56%1626,70
Object 252U Defender 81858,67959105957,03%2572,79
LT-432 8765,5365487550,40%1450,31
Type 64 6706,4770673357,84%2122,62
Object 261101665,4570071655,45%1624,19
Strv S1 81863,3986069955,08%2499,08
Panhard EBR 75 (FL 10) 8817,2459067049,10%1385,02
AMX M4 mle. 49 81668,4898964157,57%2555,60
Rheinmetall Skorpion G 81720,1485759854,85%2327,05
Bat.-Châtillon 12 t81227,9889253658,96%3268,25
T26E5 81522,1496841558,55%2233,33
AMX ELC bis5491,8762640958,68%2332,10
M4A1 Revalorisé 81639,4290340854,41%2479,54
FV1066 Senlac 8712,6773836853,53%1344,32
KV-261146,3678335156,13%2480,03
T675745,4567234157,77%2156,91
Chrysler K GF 81677,3791130953,72%2279,77
leKpz M 41 90 mm GF 8817,4768028650,70%1516,52
WZ-120-1G FT 81801,4993628658,04%2449,64
AMX 30 1er prototype92144,6087127851,08%2436,90
T-34-85M 61150,6886326460,61%2455,75
212A91774,3076525451,18%1682,01
Type 4 Heavy92193,3095224857,66%2484,62
T-54 first prototype 81453,7694924558,78%2375,09
AMX 13 9091326,6283824258,68%2594,24
AMX 30 B102145,8677123350,21%2163,98
AMX 50 Foch92182,2592722860,09%2326,69
Manticore101185,2779122351,57%1441,65
Type 5 Heavy102796,6593121055,71%2453,57
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t102285,6479720853,85%2392,76
AMX 12 t6626,5970120654,37%2072,84
T-1092234,2094120160,70%2630,45
M4A3E8 Thunderbolt VII 61092,4793819960,80%2923,48
HWK 128798,3768718846,28%1389,76
Leopard Prototyp A92414,5891318660,22%3148,01
O-Ni71349,7187918156,91%2168,31
S-5171042,9663217944,69%1296,79
BZ-176 82040,96107417460,34%2400,33
Pz.Kpfw. V/IV 51257,52114217266,86%2530,11
AMX AC mle. 4881529,7983617156,73%2156,49
WZ-111 model 1-492240,0796116762,87%2755,38
O-Ho81706,9290916749,70%2302,09
Cromwell B 6886,2381216756,29%1988,21
Lorraine 40 t 81628,4386616753,89%2262,82
Object 43092382,81111415064,00%3027,09
Pz.Kpfw. VII102724,4189614856,08%2452,25
KV-15788,8473814665,07%2350,01
Waffenträger auf Pz. IV92337,1080514355,24%2353,70
VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 6850,7275614360,14%2586,17
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP91823,8284314052,86%2183,47
Spähpanzer SP I C7800,8971613952,52%1899,48
BZ-6892328,3698513660,29%2483,27
SU-14-281623,2686713358,65%2208,21
IS-381747,1792613258,33%2327,41
Conqueror92102,0976913043,08%2018,97
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger81887,7884513056,92%2549,51
Emil II92228,2393012755,12%2595,49
Type 586868,8679212558,40%2239,61
M18 Hellcat61014,0263812250,00%2012,53
KV-481587,4986112152,89%2190,78
Object 25792349,5894112149,59%2656,97
Leo71092,1378511957,14%2031,05
LTG7829,7080711957,98%2215,17
GSOR 1010 FB 81599,2985611956,30%2224,76
Strv 103-092183,0989611559,13%2359,52
AMX 13 7571012,5382511556,52%3238,99
FV215b (183) 102119,3867611546,09%1601,80
Emil I81885,2199211362,83%2493,81
11081471,0583111353,98%1815,07
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. B92403,33103911166,67%3021,27
VK 100.01 (P)81722,7780611159,46%2609,61
Prototipo Standard B91908,5883611049,09%2008,21
Strv 746725,8760110950,46%1391,44
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. A81893,39100610960,55%2739,38
53TP Markowskiego81539,2388610854,63%2083,94
M5A1 Stuart4425,8758310757,94%1891,39
T-4481458,4387110757,01%2417,74
T-127 3424,2662310759,81%2246,21
Object 260 102215,1179610653,77%1875,22
KV-1S6848,2373810357,28%2077,55
WZ-1328732,3269110243,14%1112,70
AMX 13 F3 AM6903,8569810060,00%1739,78
Hotchkiss EBR7690,4463610050,00%1530,67
IS-271329,838029654,17%1952,99
Škoda T 2561037,637939557,89%2624,98
Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque 81554,418659450,00%2097,72
T-34-856957,197909360,22%2360,71
AMX 50 Foch (155) 102187,456679351,61%1745,44
Škoda T 56 82051,8810439361,29%2614,67
Controcarro 1 Mk. 292088,889389061,11%2106,01
M4A3E2 Sherman Jumbo61003,439289071,11%2688,01
T 55A 91865,828309055,56%1935,94
MT-256571,206778852,27%2290,99
Panhard AML Lynx 6x68641,606688854,55%1073,06
VK 28.016507,125858653,49%1638,60
ST-I92305,739028564,71%2917,75
GSOR 3301 AVR FS9990,828488555,29%1683,21
Sturer Emil7976,485948450,00%1393,24
Object 277102303,707908258,54%2041,08
T-34-281372,717047949,37%1848,08
50TP Tyszkiewicza92027,437247956,96%1939,61
IS71562,329617864,10%2866,05
T-54 ltwt.91156,998977860,26%2075,24
M47 Iron Arnie 81766,2910257864,10%2514,54
Caernarvon81539,758417745,45%1874,44
G.W. Tiger (P)81308,867687762,34%1531,07
45TP Habicha71442,879097664,47%2577,59
AMX M4 mle. 5192567,3610527659,21%2883,07
Object 430 Version II92016,459487657,89%2464,49
Pz.Kpfw. S35 739 (f) 3450,996737663,16%1656,36
Centurion Action X102375,217607542,67%1871,40
LTTB8676,836367549,33%1105,01
AMX 65 t81203,437737460,81%1482,01
O-I61058,158517364,38%2554,37
Tiger (P)71242,558797365,75%2017,88
T-34-85 Rudy 6948,267297354,79%2178,64
T2071171,868317159,15%1980,67
Lorraine 155 mle. 5071026,877187153,52%1423,25
60TP Lewandowskiego102934,069317062,86%2496,55
UDES 0381721,477647051,43%2323,85
SU-10181542,868027052,86%1925,28
FV3046559,443907057,14%934,52
M6A2E1 81869,379967058,57%2804,72
Ho-Ri 192402,109646860,29%2279,31
T9592390,5710276864,71%2463,39
Ikv 90 Typ B71112,606556740,30%1791,74
M26 Pershing81342,677526749,25%1753,23
Type T-345478,325406662,12%1537,62
UDES 15/16101983,427976656,06%1652,15
Lion 102130,177416643,94%1672,58
Škoda T 5092095,558316544,62%2207,60
VK 30.01 (H)5791,787916473,44%2792,60
IS-7102807,479116467,19%2850,51
IS-6 81694,389236355,56%2256,55
T-5491755,398676253,23%1864,17
LHMTV8868,508816264,52%1933,45
Strv m/425456,444926155,74%1266,98
Bofors Tornvagn 81703,339346159,02%2080,13
Churchill VII61026,608346061,67%2338,42
G.W. Panther71065,987016045,00%1142,68
Lorraine 155 mle. 5181089,717275947,46%1159,23
KV-8561069,128105750,88%2404,10
Crusader 5.5-in. SP7856,255575738,60%1122,30
TS-5 81815,959785763,16%2306,39
Ikv 1035506,044885657,14%1389,29
SDP wz 66 Grom 81943,218795648,21%2079,24
E 5091829,918655558,18%1960,11
Super Conqueror102861,369075556,36%2572,68
GSR 3301 Setter7498,897415451,85%1072,81
T-4371226,748415360,38%2523,61
Mäuschen92413,8310055356,60%2828,63
Panther71182,758615271,15%2214,51
ARL V3961032,606645253,85%2259,74
Konštrukta T-34/10071024,786705145,10%1659,60
VK 30.01 (P)61098,678305156,86%2520,15
FV2078882,067325158,82%949,32
K-2 82049,8610745152,94%3060,96
Kranvagn102624,947935060,00%2274,43
40TP Habicha61071,068335068,00%3023,04
Black Prince71275,748535052,00%1982,91
Hummel6777,655524955,10%1146,19
T-34-171315,068294953,06%2487,72
Ikv 65 Alt II6863,806604963,27%2094,94
Nashorn61016,496704944,90%2256,21
VK 30.02 (M)6796,146704951,02%1639,00
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5826,027634965,31%2967,89
E 7592384,339954860,42%2803,66
SU-100M171462,718694850,00%2266,10
P.44 Pantera81790,709454757,45%2823,63
BZ-5871451,288564652,17%2172,19
Forest Spirit 82116,5210164663,04%2904,93
ARL 4461135,767944555,56%2264,18
Škoda T 245558,205334450,00%1639,08
STA-181549,509094452,27%2425,42
Bishop5633,284514355,81%1360,63
M-III-Y81834,429554339,53%2632,41
Valentine II 4467,865684348,84%2015,74
T25 Pilot Number 1 81451,288474344,19%2320,81
O-I Experimental5781,556434242,86%1777,01
IS-4102657,989294252,38%2257,24
Panther II81459,908444257,14%2255,44
Panhard AMD 178B6529,104984254,76%1587,54
M-IV-Y 81859,7610594168,29%2574,72
Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs4328,654884057,50%1521,65
FV229 Contender92129,5510084062,50%1991,84
ISU-122S 71172,156474047,50%1828,83
Kirovets-1 81973,8011054062,50%2767,37
Pz.Kpfw. 5582706,3812633956,41%2772,47
Caliban 81524,287783943,59%1783,39
Sexton I 3269,923273966,67%1014,59
AE Phase I 91963,317293948,72%1762,17
Sav m/434325,264413857,89%991,22
UDES 1691885,009453860,53%2238,21
Panhard EBR 9091134,269793873,68%2042,70
Type 6192064,278883754,05%2374,34
VK 16.02 Leopard5358,685753756,76%1278,73
DBV-152 102239,597303748,65%1485,90
BZ-16681667,309183756,76%2036,66
M8A14487,765463756,76%1624,58
IS-3A 81699,169943764,86%2361,01
AMX 404220,753933652,78%839,58
T2971902,5612603683,33%3251,33
Kampfpanzer 50 t 91993,288953658,33%1808,02
Crusader6406,375913560,00%1250,90
25TP KSUST II5704,836773565,71%2298,36
SU-85I 5869,976943551,43%2284,60
Lago4334,354553444,12%1095,26
M4A1 Sherman5809,748313452,94%3302,65
T-345673,886443348,48%2277,81
SU-855613,125463366,67%1644,03
Tiger I71816,3610253351,52%2901,99
VK 36.01 (H)61081,397893360,61%2198,54
IS-2 71700,6710173366,67%2778,10
Centurion Mk. 7/192207,1910363268,75%2709,11
Panhard EBR 10510998,595663234,38%840,25
T-44-100 81950,8810813265,63%2997,25
Churchill I5760,426813161,29%1970,41
Jagdtiger93078,8711463164,52%3537,09
M10391787,328233148,39%1638,79
T3282119,9311293060,00%3011,58
Valentine3367,734983063,33%1692,34
Grille5594,934053056,67%1465,50
Ho-Ri 282157,339893056,67%2850,29
M40/M4381359,736833046,67%1397,03
Object 41681404,379393070,00%2165,95
T-100 LT101175,078673056,67%1476,09
Versuchspanzer 5792243,9710753060,00%2250,46
Tiger II82214,4110672955,17%3567,66
Maus102739,799552958,62%2248,94
FV227 Conceiver81937,3111912986,21%2803,62
T-15061273,218942864,29%2894,49
Type 63 81913,5410562850,00%2464,45
T-284514,225322755,56%1906,95
WZ-111 model 5A102569,789212762,96%2214,22
AMX M4 mle. 4571415,568982766,67%2342,67
ShPTK-TVP 100 81487,308082748,15%1758,87
Durchbruchswagen 24478,466012669,23%1806,08
Panzer 58 Mutz 81232,627512646,15%1491,10
KV-371363,728702556,00%2136,48
SU-85B4662,004342532,00%1864,70
Ferdinand81535,247732556,00%1641,96
WZ-1317683,258672450,00%1570,34
M1271034,508442462,50%1392,07
T2881793,9610082466,67%2316,47
Alecto4569,884792437,50%1901,72
Pz.Sfl. IVc5792,176332450,00%2397,50
AAT60 81933,4610912466,67%2854,68
E 25 71160,717932450,00%1757,08
Charioteer Nomad 81998,508502445,83%2179,53
122 TM 81653,048442454,17%2127,07
Vz. 55102573,098022343,48%1844,72
Leopard 1102591,708782347,83%2653,16
Object 752 92440,969382339,13%2204,44
Type 95 Heavy4529,366902277,27%2506,72
Chi-To SP72132,6811402254,55%3718,31
Strv 103B102122,957502152,38%1551,24
Object 26392155,529292157,14%2040,54
FV224 Chopper71655,4810822157,14%2645,78
SMV CC-64 Vipera 81733,059072152,38%2188,76
M24E2 Super Chaffee 6387,864912152,38%1021,06
Vickers MBT Mk. 3 101861,866542138,10%1325,78
P.43 bis61242,209482080,00%3018,73
Marder 38T4722,255602050,00%2295,31
Matilda4317,534511947,37%774,94
ST vz. 394446,005261957,89%1726,35
Vz. 44-171801,8910581968,42%3220,82
AMX 50 Foch B102624,848471957,89%2456,19
Object 703 Version II 81899,478911942,11%1748,84
KV-4 KTTS 82079,8410731957,89%2854,77
Valentine AT4241,672691838,89%453,48
T-804579,946971872,22%3264,20
XM66F 81871,398761855,56%2098,64
BZ-75102577,068311747,06%1904,05
S35 CA5776,006551758,82%2269,39
T57 Heavy102340,128491758,82%1794,17
IS-2-II81415,597521747,06%1432,87
Gonsalo 82146,0611061758,82%2938,27
Ikv 723262,063291637,50%609,98
Jagdpanther71352,388071656,25%2342,94
Strv m/40L3426,275421546,67%1905,10
14TP4249,533521553,33%896,32
Type 2597 Chi-Ha3432,805831546,67%1893,47
Archer5339,203791560,00%680,32
Bat.-Châtillon 155 5591023,006911533,33%668,24
SARL 424592,006411553,33%2779,91
M3 Lee4304,073741450,00%977,18
Semovente M43 Bassotto61135,717581457,14%2465,21
Char Mle. 75 91014,437421450,00%1460,79
Jagdtiger Prototype 81585,297761450,00%1524,48
T-28E with F-30 4670,436671471,43%1894,44
SU-10061462,008651353,85%3700,20
T25 AT71559,468761346,15%2563,56
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. D4587,856431361,54%2687,58
Tiger 131 6927,696631330,77%1772,71
Char Futur 4 92078,318561346,15%2013,31
Cobra 92187,3810211369,23%2240,06
M2 Light2270,255061241,67%1136,94
Sexton II3171,253391275,00%779,89
STB-1102086,258221258,33%1727,27
Renault UE 573279,084321275,00%1129,82
VK 75.01 (K) 81436,428721258,33%1630,49
T-463279,825331163,64%1592,15
AMX M4 mle. 54102325,738541145,45%1687,83
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. A3225,733471154,55%755,76
M-II-Y71442,739841181,82%1733,75
AMBT 81401,098101154,55%1759,20
Großtraktor - Krupp 3472,365201136,36%2188,03
P.43 ter7890,007121050,00%1476,25
Tiger-Maus 93024,0011761060,00%3238,79
T-29 3367,404901060,00%1617,38
Kanonenjagdpanzer 105 81463,808241050,00%1687,38
Pz.Kpfw. B2 740 (f) 4643,507091050,00%1984,98
P.4351012,56772966,67%3868,73
SMV CC-567959,44730966,67%1454,06
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E3322,33480955,56%1161,94
Marder II3221,00280955,56%615,62
Pz.Sfl. IVb4294,33235933,33%647,61
Object 283 91800,22855955,56%2116,39
Tetrarch 2302,11444944,44%1848,95
Type 5 Chi-Ri71011,88829862,50%1969,74
SMV CC-6782004,131023862,50%2709,51
Controcarro 3 Minotauro101935,50691837,50%1148,05
AMX 383191,1323780,00%436,14
T110E3102937,63843850,00%2028,72
T-703360,88401837,50%1380,47
K-91-PT 91713,88753837,50%1395,74
Renault G15277,43484785,71%744,97
Type 91 Heavy3425,43501742,86%1829,77
M2 Medium Tank3418,29515771,43%2081,44
KV-1 shielded 51159,291147771,43%3468,26
KV-1SA 5469,57593757,14%924,19
Object 777 Version II 92616,14871742,86%2429,35
LT vz. 383211,67467683,33%989,04
M3G FT3263,50375683,33%847,26
AT 25539,00444650,00%1326,67
Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C3253,83596683,33%1538,05
Somua S353472,33681666,67%1916,67
M4-85 5816,17966683,33%2372,76
Turtle Mk. I 82252,831282666,67%2342,01
M10 RBFM 51081,00912650,00%3407,86
Vickers Medium Mk. III3175,00241540,00%476,74
Pvlvv fm/422176,80308560,00%813,16
Leichttraktor1382,00377580,00%2306,84
TNH 105/100082163,601077540,00%3054,49
FV225 Collector 92061,201182580,00%1968,40
Matilda LVT 4820,60783560,00%1836,86
T28 Concept 71405,80779540,00%2143,62
Strv m/382349,75412425,00%1729,46
Somua SAu 404162,25222450,00%259,98
MKA 2310,50489475,00%1353,50
Pz.Kpfw. 38H 735 (f) 2573,75778475,00%1920,19
Chimera 81929,0012624100,00%2436,40
T-34-3 8786,7537740,00%550,86
SU-263177,00254366,67%500,83
Ho-Ri 3102308,6711633100,00%1554,48
AC 1 Sentinel 4486,00716366,67%1559,51
LT vz. 352217,50311250,00%1074,04
M15/423135,50259250,00%235,22
Pz.Kpfw. II216,50118250,00%85,14
Semovente M415570,50465250,00%1276,19
T6981103,0038820,00%1101,17
Object 590 9483,00581250,00%243,29
T-262302,006321100,00%2161,40
T-602650,0012061100,00%6045,40
Black Prince II 7436,0020710,00%251,80
StuG IV 5116,0020310,00%0,00

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2024-06-15
Left: 2025-06-21
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2024-06-15
Left: 2024-12-24
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2022-12-04
Left: 2024-06-14
Position: Private
Joined: 2022-09-23
Left: 2022-10-24