Maitry

clanlogo
Position: Private
Joined: 2026-04-27

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles3776102428
Ø Tier7,550,009,639,68
Victories1991752,74%00,00%1041,67%1035,71%
Defeats1739646,07%00,00%1354,17%1760,71%
Draws4481,19%00,00%14,17%13,57%
Battles survived1012626,82%00,00%312,50%310,71%
Tanks destroyed368540,9800,00220,92230,82
Destruction ratio1,330,001,050,92
Tanks spotted469841,2400,00321,33411,46
Damage dealt1.262,140,002.184,082.058,61
Capture points441821,1700,0000,0000,00
Defense points193150,5100,0000,0000,00
Experience669,220,00783,04715,57
WN71284,910,001094,98960,45
WN81701,440,002036,831771,98
Total
Battles37761
Ø Tier7,55
Victories1991752,74%
Defeats1739646,07%
Draws4481,19%
Battles survived1012626,82%
Tanks destroyed368540,98
Destruction ratio1,33
Tanks spotted469841,24
Damage dealt1.262,14
Capture points441821,17
Defense points193150,51
Experience669,22
WN71284,91
WN81701,44
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 7 days
Battles24
Ø Tier9,63
Victories1041,67%
Defeats1354,17%
Draws14,17%
Battles survived312,50%
Tanks destroyed220,92
Destruction ratio1,05
Tanks spotted321,33
Damage dealt2.184,08
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience783,04
WN71094,98
WN82036,83
Past 30 days
Battles28
Ø Tier9,68
Victories1035,71%
Defeats1760,71%
Draws13,57%
Battles survived310,71%
Tanks destroyed230,82
Destruction ratio0,92
Tanks spotted411,46
Damage dealt2.058,61
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience715,57
WN7960,45
WN81771,98
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles179000
Victories7944,13%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats9553,07%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws52,79%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived4826,82%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed1390,7800,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,060,000,000,00
Tanks spotted2881,6100,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.591,040,000,000,00
Capture points1730,9700,0000,0000,00
Defense points500,2800,0000,0000,00
Experience679,170,000,000,00
Total
Battles179
Victories7944,13%
Defeats9553,07%
Draws52,79%
Battles survived4826,82%
Tanks destroyed1390,78
Destruction ratio1,06
Tanks spotted2881,61
Damage dealt1.591,04
Capture points1730,97
Defense points500,28
Experience679,17
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles62000
Victories2337,10%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats3759,68%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws23,23%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived1727,42%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed220,3500,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,490,000,000,00
Tanks spotted510,8200,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt906,560,000,000,00
Capture points350,5600,0000,0000,00
Defense points2063,3200,0000,0000,00
Experience495,770,000,000,00
Total
Battles62
Victories2337,10%
Defeats3759,68%
Draws23,23%
Battles survived1727,42%
Tanks destroyed220,35
Destruction ratio0,49
Tanks spotted510,82
Damage dealt906,56
Capture points350,56
Defense points2063,32
Experience495,77
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles15000
Victories1173,33%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats320,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws16,67%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived533,33%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed140,9300,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,400,000,000,00
Tanks spotted151,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt572,530,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience701,200,000,000,00
Total
Battles15
Victories1173,33%
Defeats320,00%
Draws16,67%
Battles survived533,33%
Tanks destroyed140,93
Destruction ratio1,40
Tanks spotted151,00
Damage dealt572,53
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience701,20
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles843000
Victories51861,45%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats31537,37%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws101,19%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived32438,43%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed6930,8200,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,340,000,000,00
Tanks spotted8280,9800,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt636,870,000,000,00
Capture points14091,6700,0000,0000,00
Defense points6630,7900,0000,0000,00
Experience545,440,000,000,00
Total
Battles843
Victories51861,45%
Defeats31537,37%
Draws101,19%
Battles survived32438,43%
Tanks destroyed6930,82
Destruction ratio1,34
Tanks spotted8280,98
Damage dealt636,87
Capture points14091,67
Defense points6630,79
Experience545,44
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles691000
Victories35751,66%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats31445,44%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws202,89%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived24435,31%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed5190,7500,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,160,000,000,00
Tanks spotted10391,5000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.030,440,000,000,00
Capture points13501,9500,0000,0000,00
Defense points20652,9900,0000,0000,00
Experience708,690,000,000,00
Total
Battles691
Victories35751,66%
Defeats31445,44%
Draws202,89%
Battles survived24435,31%
Tanks destroyed5190,75
Destruction ratio1,16
Tanks spotted10391,50
Damage dealt1.030,44
Capture points13501,95
Defense points20652,99
Experience708,69
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles1263000
Victories79963,26%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats45435,95%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws100,79%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived53742,52%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed10340,8200,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,420,000,000,00
Tanks spotted15411,2200,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.410,480,000,000,00
Capture points25942,0500,0000,0000,00
Defense points24531,9400,0000,0000,00
Experience839,050,000,000,00
Total
Battles1263
Victories79963,26%
Defeats45435,95%
Draws100,79%
Battles survived53742,52%
Tanks destroyed10340,82
Destruction ratio1,42
Tanks spotted15411,22
Damage dealt1.410,48
Capture points25942,05
Defense points24531,94
Experience839,05
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles31000
Victories1445,16%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1754,84%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived722,58%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed200,6500,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,830,000,000,00
Tanks spotted140,4500,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.182,710,000,000,00
Capture points130,4200,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience568,130,000,000,00
Total
Battles31
Victories1445,16%
Defeats1754,84%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived722,58%
Tanks destroyed200,65
Destruction ratio0,83
Tanks spotted140,45
Damage dealt1.182,71
Capture points130,42
Defense points00,00
Experience568,13
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (323)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t102399,43812155652,19%2382,48
IS-381460,4780285655,37%1926,64
T57 Heavy102278,1472870346,09%1897,56
M18 Hellcat6897,4867067959,20%1906,95
KV-856611,0646364556,59%1058,02
Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C3284,2951460058,33%1742,73
T-5491808,0586256254,45%2216,97
Object 907 102458,2689952457,25%2418,49
Progetto M35 mod. 46 81702,1090448453,31%2256,97
AMX 13 9091068,8773043451,61%1737,27
M53/M5591545,5969243048,60%1566,92
T-1091369,4872042648,59%1261,77
Cromwell6914,7379141562,17%2289,58
Ferdinand81081,8852640045,50%1083,77
E 25 71317,8186739162,40%2374,06
Jagdpanzer E 100102286,8568837250,27%1879,95
T-62A102274,8079037051,08%2300,48
T-34-28962,7762236749,05%1298,71
T54E191293,9369335647,47%1123,99
T71 DA7339,9345435648,60%524,15
leKpz M 41 90 mm GF 8997,2376134855,17%2032,35
Jagdpanther7636,0130333645,83%695,82
M26 Pershing81577,9089532856,10%2413,29
Jagdpanzer IV6289,1821332245,34%317,79
Jagdtiger91794,2473032051,25%1580,40
T-4481336,0976531051,94%2037,98
IS-7101841,9574131048,06%1598,70
BT-7 artillery 3318,0946130956,96%1498,71
Object 140102164,6278529451,36%2174,81
Waffenträger auf Pz. IV92218,4381929156,36%2198,39
KV-220-2 5817,4487728168,33%1940,22
AMX 13 105101499,7466327950,54%1847,50
Cromwell B 6975,1279126762,55%2283,37
StuG III Ausf. G5315,8328126643,61%531,07
Concept 1B 92373,52109325563,92%2401,39
Type 586465,6243725448,43%817,06
IS7857,6550125148,21%1119,42
59-Patton 81280,4583424955,42%1972,92
G.W. Tiger (P)81279,7861124552,24%1644,94
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger81975,3474723949,37%2712,58
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. B91552,5977323853,78%1552,32
Object 70492391,3885123856,30%2315,53
STB-1102054,5675223447,86%1724,22
T216254,2928823343,35%504,20
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP91596,1075122050,45%1717,99
WZ-111 model 5A102029,2973122046,36%1623,29
T499898,4261621348,36%1193,86
T698858,7067521253,77%1063,86
AMX 12 t6276,5231120648,54%590,16
Hummel6761,3446020549,76%1147,65
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer4235,4827320250,00%511,69
Leopard Prototyp A91787,8180219953,77%1894,51
Super Conqueror102434,1891019752,28%2344,94
Leichttraktor1178,2826619647,96%909,25
Panhard EBR 10510834,3065219644,90%802,65
T-4371298,5487919260,42%2625,46
M46 Patton92062,9691919260,42%2282,76
Centurion Action X101934,7871918948,68%1679,42
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. A81150,6870718648,92%1358,89
WZ-1328969,7259818154,14%1759,70
ISU-15281843,5077018151,93%2399,32
VK 30.01 (P)6403,5444917646,02%523,19
Grille 15102237,5266617647,16%1835,77
M40/M4381403,8066817358,96%1754,56
KV-15295,9328517046,47%443,04
Type 59 81543,0089416949,70%2275,91
LT-432 8892,4974516847,62%1720,45
M75160,2020116746,11%386,28
T110E5102162,5387316752,10%1823,26
KV-26734,8859216656,02%1335,56
E 7592171,0493516553,94%2248,28
M54 Renegade 81726,0989416453,66%2082,72
WZ-132A91082,7157216342,33%1473,48
Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t)2283,9445716164,60%1976,84
Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque 81593,9589116159,01%2005,21
Centurion Mk. I81238,4374315952,83%1954,94
Tiger (P)7843,8266415454,55%1124,86
ShPTK-TVP 100 81472,9073015450,00%1664,38
11081272,3575915256,58%1649,13
Object 268102310,4569915244,08%1784,60
Bat.-Châtillon 155 5591212,7270115242,76%1101,00
AMX 13 757462,9458414947,65%854,64
Spähpanzer Ru 2519944,6174414950,34%1465,72
Type T-345381,2431214847,30%974,83
SU-15271124,9463514757,14%1761,07
AMX AC mle. 467901,4056614656,16%1321,18
AMX 30 1er prototype91820,3977114552,41%1985,15
Panhard AML Lynx 6x68600,2357614550,34%968,46
AMX ELC bis5190,1527614344,76%455,26
SU-1006762,1457814163,12%1518,29
M48A5 Patton102106,5871914146,10%1855,40
BZ-176 81706,7180814054,29%1710,14
Kampfpanzer 50 t 91828,3288413858,70%1734,13
Lorraine 155 mle. 5181173,3355813741,61%1155,84
KV-48899,9364813754,01%1022,27
SU-10181370,5366213347,37%1586,22
VK 28.016339,5445213344,36%807,50
G.W. Panther71019,3155212852,34%1320,89
TVP VTU Koncept81233,7577012656,35%1860,19
212A91846,1786712558,40%1812,97
T-284158,9725012148,76%325,44
IS-271037,6072112157,02%1428,36
FV230 Canopener102396,1293412157,02%1891,05
M10391600,1765111747,86%1510,11
TVP T 50/51102028,3376911655,17%1795,35
Centurion Mk. 7/191874,0879511660,34%1999,51
Object 252U Defender 81647,3889611556,52%2079,50
Škoda T 5091957,7990211356,64%2071,05
E 5091867,8266811255,36%1959,74
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5195,8721011247,32%338,22
SU-130PM 81516,2571611245,54%1612,40
WZ-111 model 1-491299,9671811149,55%1171,21
T3281254,2078611148,65%1510,91
Marder 38T4678,3663611063,64%2395,57
Type 64 6821,0161810750,47%2314,62
T-34-17802,2566510653,77%1259,08
Object 43091872,7389010655,66%1936,72
T 55A 91819,6784310557,14%2054,00
STA-181223,7569710357,28%1773,18
Aufklärungspanzer Panther 7771,2372410156,44%2030,17
Panzerjäger I2150,4123110050,00%468,59
ARL V396584,1849710055,00%1073,42
Conqueror91543,947849949,49%1345,99
Panhard EBR 909906,007829959,60%1497,62
T-1506679,315859852,04%1131,96
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J4186,642869752,58%391,82
M127855,876089765,98%1293,46
FV3046602,684309450,00%1094,41
Caernarvon Action X 81336,308569349,46%1636,70
T2 Light Tank 2171,374089153,85%796,42
AMX 40476,491549042,22%40,35
Prototipo Standard B91805,208118949,44%1868,29
Ikv 65 Alt II6692,195378949,44%1252,47
M446727,225498956,18%1255,62
T2971469,999048759,77%2321,18
VK 30.01 (D)6905,557518659,30%1948,55
M5 Stuart4104,651878450,00%123,15
Konštrukta T-34/10071272,658658363,86%2547,12
T2071094,757718153,09%1963,34
Emil I81555,168718154,32%1883,02
Object 26391801,198098159,26%1700,60
SU-855517,034738051,25%1281,33
SU-14-281245,645768051,25%1480,23
AMX M4 mle. 4571149,387368056,25%1926,08
Progetto M40 mod. 65102012,107327948,10%1795,59
Sturer Emil71208,596827959,49%2089,91
Crusader6500,185777869,23%1765,37
Kranvagn102371,879117757,14%2129,68
AMX 65 t8896,925427745,45%957,67
TNH 105/100081541,367057646,05%1892,95
Comet71234,179117661,84%2525,23
CS-5991751,938217651,32%1840,73
WZ-12091677,156797546,67%1702,22
50TP Tyszkiewicza91608,778187549,33%1620,39
Panther71060,517827451,35%1943,44
T-34-8561038,667687456,76%2378,36
SMV CC-6781437,747247454,05%1695,92
Grille5639,094167452,70%1444,41
A-4471279,808357450,00%2492,76
CS-5381216,326927342,47%1635,18
A-436812,816717354,79%1822,61
Object 430U102030,127717349,32%1563,88
AMX 50 12091684,447037254,17%1636,76
Caernarvon81448,637657259,72%2004,57
WZ-1317736,246367160,56%1676,66
Type 6191627,837717149,30%1694,90
T675394,904387048,57%808,28
T-54 ltwt.9980,316637041,43%1341,89
Black Prince7821,036986953,62%1083,18
S35 CA5482,353936937,68%1006,23
Type 71102421,199626858,82%1988,40
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A.4101,001846752,24%187,39
M41 Walker Bulldog8925,187856755,22%1822,99
Leo71164,177886654,55%2129,56
53TP Markowskiego81494,337536453,13%1879,58
VK 16.02 Leopard5235,914316453,13%637,20
AMX 105 AM mle. 474324,333146450,00%1072,40
T-345554,525846358,73%1929,22
T3092089,439006360,32%2188,17
Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs4301,655106262,90%1281,03
Universal Carrier 2-pdr2172,791976250,00%662,16
StuG IV 5541,955246264,52%1595,44
M4A1 Sherman5503,135796163,93%1672,01
ARL 446820,106216157,38%1581,01
SU-100M171247,467586154,10%1893,94
Škoda T 56 81814,799496152,46%2093,62
Panhard AMD 178B6561,775956051,67%1804,31
Hotchkiss EBR7606,036886061,67%1484,21
Tiger I71291,588925961,02%2012,42
Pz.Sfl. IVc5592,225075949,15%1519,67
Emil II91931,439865867,24%1942,63
P.43 bis6823,915485745,61%1551,09
UDES 14 Alt 581304,217505749,12%1694,00
O-I6918,677185761,40%1736,56
M4A3E8 Sherman6818,958435676,79%1852,63
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t)3251,983205651,79%910,99
CS-63102021,188645653,57%1743,50
KV-37888,756245650,00%1093,33
GSR 3301 Setter7532,216085658,93%1216,38
S-5171012,166765554,55%1168,00
M8A14218,282835437,04%344,13
Object 268 Version 4102249,437435446,30%1686,16
60TP Lewandowskiego102173,086405339,62%1461,99
Pz.Kpfw. III/IV5287,003445341,51%577,96
Marder II324,581025352,83%101,22
Object 260 102309,178925350,94%1720,56
M4A3E2 Sherman Jumbo6736,276345251,92%1665,31
Nashorn61044,856655251,92%2297,45
T-46373,121735064,00%256,41
Tortoise92149,869345054,00%1964,79
SU-85B4285,963074944,90%588,92
Vz. 55101989,986174843,75%1440,07
Type 5 Chi-Ri7797,286674757,45%1448,51
105 leFH18B2 5946,546504656,52%2073,84
M5A1 Stuart4173,642904535,56%357,11
AMX 50 10081451,478384557,78%1735,24
Škoda T 256956,848044461,36%2643,36
P.44 Pantera81360,828124463,64%1944,99
Type 3 Chi-Nu5540,285334355,81%1560,27
Tiger II81341,919034367,44%1735,88
IS-2 shielded 71348,818244353,49%1950,10
Cruiser Mk. III3297,604194254,76%1672,08
LTTB8620,075554242,86%893,47
Type 4 Chi-To6961,007804163,41%2203,11
Sturmpanzer II4284,512824151,22%896,51
ST-I91868,909294153,66%2048,99
T25/271308,516374160,98%2046,81
MT-256701,106913958,97%2436,37
Bishop5610,324853852,63%1449,66
VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 6517,556073852,63%1255,95
59-166579,926323759,46%2044,29
Renault UE 573225,972913652,78%707,70
Panther II81348,617153641,67%1735,79
VK 30.02 (M)6829,377063551,43%1831,77
Ikv 90 Typ B7957,446203441,18%1239,29
Light Mk. VIC 2101,032303435,29%302,18
LTG7881,827933363,64%2050,40
Strv 746840,816513246,88%1791,03
M415560,315343271,88%953,01
Valentine381,191683259,38%201,28
AMX 3838,531163262,50%203,04
Lorraine 155 mle. 5071016,477013253,13%1245,08
Somua SAu 404437,694743265,63%1480,95
Type 1 Chi-He4408,974523066,67%1520,49
M2 Light261,341532931,03%2,77
Valiant 5907,298772860,71%2298,43
Object 261101482,267062740,74%1093,50
Škoda T 245439,854982665,38%1316,11
O-Ni7787,236962657,69%1007,48
M3 Stuart3186,642942552,00%711,18
Vickers Mk. E Type B264,961152528,00%16,16
CS-67 Szakal112434,637462433,33%1815,12
Ares 90102041,757092433,33%1522,78
BDR G1 B5778,576482347,83%1749,51
T376797,358482360,87%2964,82
M24 Chaffee5216,093742245,45%527,16
Sturmpanzer I Bison3111,241072142,86%169,24
T110E4101609,055832138,10%845,00
45TP Habicha71266,408752060,00%2129,76
Churchill I5701,156702050,00%1876,58
AMX 13 F3 AM6679,755262045,00%997,73
Churchill VII6791,607352070,00%1661,43
P.43 ter71515,169731957,89%2882,34
VK 30.01 (H)5670,746301973,68%2073,96
Type 2597 Chi-Ha372,591581758,82%163,85
Strv m/425527,565071650,00%1518,95
Covenanter5432,475551546,67%1481,16
FV2078879,477941580,00%1099,77
A46 6321,003351540,00%658,82
M374423,003821464,29%1630,24
T56 GMC3139,142281450,00%320,73
FV380591330,717721450,00%1204,21
Vickers Medium Mk. I176,921361346,15%204,17
Leopard 1102046,548491361,54%1788,33
Object 279 early 101200,776761338,46%476,96
40TP Habicha6717,926311258,33%1385,53
B.U.G.I.61043,427221266,67%1900,14
ST vz. 394328,645051154,55%1160,27
T3 HMC2219,603501060,00%1131,37
LT vz. 383276,00323922,22%1151,94
Hotchkiss H35228,33103933,33%2,11
UDES 0381233,22705966,67%1415,12
Cruiser Mk. I14,5670933,33%0,00
T1 Cunningham140,50136850,00%75,29
Type 97 Te-Ke 2138,88187825,00%461,04
T-26224,6397862,50%191,33
T-29 3461,63572850,00%1958,03
Heavy Tank No. VI 6891,25548825,00%1146,93
Cruiser Mk. II2110,00229771,43%500,24
T-50-2 6788,71608728,57%2201,71
Kolohousenka1194,67400666,67%1210,27
P26/404300,83366650,00%772,49
Renault FT AC2225,33284666,67%1003,33
Carro da Combattimento 45 t 102724,67834633,33%2164,92
Renault FT110,8084560,00%171,32
M15/423409,00418560,00%1392,22
Coccodrillo 101826,60910560,00%1443,39
Loyd Gun Carriage2100,20231580,00%707,45
Pz.Kpfw. I254,602525100,00%264,10
M47 Iron Arnie 81411,60600540,00%1371,23
Type 3 Chi-Nu Kai 5423,00390520,00%779,75
T92 8888,80694560,00%1590,99
P.435702,75804475,00%2594,73
IS-6 82150,33861333,33%2817,92
TOG II* 6589,00561366,67%960,43
Ashigaru 101258,33742366,67%871,38
4TP1287,00459250,00%1740,65
Renault NC-31128,0072250,00%85,14
D12135,505512100,00%702,26
MS-1138,0092250,00%77,53
VK 30.02 (D)72918,0022502100,00%10240,79
LTP 3246,5021020,00%1160,27
T28 Concept 7868,507162100,00%1334,12
Strv fm/211194,006981100,00%1386,76
Fiat 30001206,006321100,00%1344,93
LT vz. 352287,005281100,00%1712,94
Waffenträger auf E 100101856,0010111100,00%1211,47
T-116 3238,0018010,00%688,90
T1E6 257,004410,00%0,00
T7 Combat Car 2285,005211100,00%1736,21
43 M. Toldi III 3377,0042210,00%1916,40
FV226 Contradictious 82053,0061810,00%2092,56
Fantôme 91764,0067510,00%1217,70

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Private
Joined: 2026-04-27
Position: Private
Joined: 2024-11-18
Left: 2026-04-23
Position: Private
Joined: 2024-11-18
Left: 2024-12-24
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2023-12-12
Left: 2024-11-15
Position: Private
Joined: 2022-01-26
Left: 2024-03-29
Position: Private
Joined: 2018-01-22
Left: 2018-04-28
Position: Personnel officer
Joined: 2016-01-21
Left: 2017-03-14
Position: Private
Joined: 2015-10-03
Left: 2015-11-16
Position: Private
Joined: 2017-03-16
Left: 2017-05-06
Position: Reservist
Joined: 2015-11-18
Left: 2016-01-15
Position: Private
Joined: 2021-01-09
Left: 2021-08-10
Position: Private
Joined: 2014-05-18
Left: 2015-09-19
Position: Private
Joined: 2013-11-04