MPaRLaR

clanlogo
Position: Personnel officer
Joined: 2024-07-12

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles29352072468
Ø Tier8,710,009,649,50
Victories1574653,65%00,00%3143,06%23951,07%
Defeats1323045,07%00,00%4156,94%22648,29%
Draws3761,28%00,00%00,00%30,64%
Battles survived716324,40%00,00%1318,06%10021,37%
Tanks destroyed268660,9200,00420,583530,75
Destruction ratio1,210,000,710,96
Tanks spotted370291,2600,00871,215281,13
Damage dealt1.625,720,001.511,901.665,19
Capture points136520,4700,002613,634250,91
Defense points95430,3300,0000,00380,08
Experience802,110,00682,39753,17
WN71252,640,00763,171023,67
WN81759,490,001309,811424,01
Total
Battles29352
Ø Tier8,71
Victories1574653,65%
Defeats1323045,07%
Draws3761,28%
Battles survived716324,40%
Tanks destroyed268660,92
Destruction ratio1,21
Tanks spotted370291,26
Damage dealt1.625,72
Capture points136520,47
Defense points95430,33
Experience802,11
WN71252,64
WN81759,49
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 7 days
Battles72
Ø Tier9,64
Victories3143,06%
Defeats4156,94%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived1318,06%
Tanks destroyed420,58
Destruction ratio0,71
Tanks spotted871,21
Damage dealt1.511,90
Capture points2613,63
Defense points00,00
Experience682,39
WN7763,17
WN81309,81
Past 30 days
Battles468
Ø Tier9,50
Victories23951,07%
Defeats22648,29%
Draws30,64%
Battles survived10021,37%
Tanks destroyed3530,75
Destruction ratio0,96
Tanks spotted5281,13
Damage dealt1.665,19
Capture points4250,91
Defense points380,08
Experience753,17
WN71023,67
WN81424,01
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles503000
Victories25350,30%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats23947,51%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws112,19%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived17434,59%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed3830,7600,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,160,000,000,00
Tanks spotted2160,4300,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.819,550,000,000,00
Capture points2030,4000,0000,0000,00
Defense points4670,9300,0000,0000,00
Experience693,290,000,000,00
Total
Battles503
Victories25350,30%
Defeats23947,51%
Draws112,19%
Battles survived17434,59%
Tanks destroyed3830,76
Destruction ratio1,16
Tanks spotted2160,43
Damage dealt1.819,55
Capture points2030,40
Defense points4670,93
Experience693,29
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles14000
Victories964,29%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats428,57%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws17,14%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived642,86%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed90,6400,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,130,000,000,00
Tanks spotted90,6400,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.224,930,000,000,00
Capture points433,0700,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience834,570,000,000,00
Total
Battles14
Victories964,29%
Defeats428,57%
Draws17,14%
Battles survived642,86%
Tanks destroyed90,64
Destruction ratio1,13
Tanks spotted90,64
Damage dealt1.224,93
Capture points433,07
Defense points00,00
Experience834,57
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles1084000
Victories46342,71%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats60956,18%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws121,11%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived28526,29%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed6420,5900,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,800,000,000,00
Tanks spotted9390,8700,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.447,280,000,000,00
Capture points12611,1600,0000,0000,00
Defense points21041,9400,0000,0000,00
Experience639,040,000,000,00
Total
Battles1084
Victories46342,71%
Defeats60956,18%
Draws121,11%
Battles survived28526,29%
Tanks destroyed6420,59
Destruction ratio0,80
Tanks spotted9390,87
Damage dealt1.447,28
Capture points12611,16
Defense points21041,94
Experience639,04
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles631000
Victories26141,36%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats36758,16%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws30,48%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived13421,24%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed4150,6600,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,840,000,000,00
Tanks spotted4900,7800,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.782,020,000,000,00
Capture points1890,3000,0000,0000,00
Defense points7291,1600,0000,0000,00
Experience631,840,000,000,00
Total
Battles631
Victories26141,36%
Defeats36758,16%
Draws30,48%
Battles survived13421,24%
Tanks destroyed4150,66
Destruction ratio0,84
Tanks spotted4900,78
Damage dealt1.782,02
Capture points1890,30
Defense points7291,16
Experience631,84
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (329)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
Rheinmetall Skorpion 81859,37800212654,52%2200,86
Panhard EBR 105101275,2578272750,48%1587,99
Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque 81577,6790371956,47%2085,29
FV4005 Stage II101922,9667069349,35%1475,21
ELC EVEN 90 8604,9268561350,90%1128,55
T-100 LT101083,1074459150,08%1297,21
Forest Spirit 81818,8387650355,07%2126,27
ShPTK-TVP 100 81487,8082049554,55%1689,66
ISU-152K 81573,3677747755,35%1819,12
Leopard 1102450,9185747059,36%2293,58
Jagdpanzer E 90 91876,1776746451,08%1473,58
Char Murat 91826,5587742755,27%1883,03
T95/FV4201 Chieftain 102477,2091341957,04%1850,90
M54 Renegade 82018,50108237467,91%2646,65
DBV-152 102385,8675936052,50%1643,84
LT-432 8857,5782435758,26%1789,35
Strv 103B102345,4278433554,93%1832,77
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t102131,3584630051,33%1963,15
Object 703 Version II 81875,17104229259,93%2343,11
GSOR 1008 81803,5788228662,94%2255,66
E 75 TS 81747,2994328460,92%2400,73
Grille 15102293,2671128246,81%1672,63
Type 64 6814,3357427656,16%2176,41
Ares 90101952,6078826648,12%1595,51
Vz. 68 Squall 8619,1558426347,15%938,37
Object 252U Defender 81771,9896625758,75%2296,65
T-54 first prototype 81385,0689825455,12%2006,41
Object 140102183,5689224956,63%2170,93
AMX 13 57 71026,7090224654,88%2201,08
WZ-111 model 1-491844,3488723358,80%1913,18
M48A5 Patton102077,1484322352,02%1880,07
Ashigaru 102132,8072422148,42%1414,95
Bisonte C45 81647,2992621459,81%1957,22
Object 261101384,7471420451,47%1106,27
FV215b (183) 101962,3265820344,33%1359,44
LTTB8931,7277420255,45%2005,23
Progetto M40 mod. 65102063,8180619450,52%1751,94
T-54 ltwt.91185,2082218960,32%2000,07
STB-1101961,2379618653,23%1715,57
AMX 50 B102346,8681818453,26%1917,01
Object 268 Version 4102274,9589918362,84%1941,02
MBT-B 102166,3875717445,98%1413,29
T110E4102204,6878217152,63%1562,44
Rambo 91487,4378517145,61%1275,90
Maus101998,8883916948,52%1438,13
M53/M5591121,8069715349,67%954,73
Leopard Prototyp A92307,7489114554,48%2458,88
TVP T 50/51102392,5987914459,72%2208,83
BZT-70 102280,0882914447,92%1485,01
AMX M4 mle. 54101595,2673214444,44%1008,82
FV230 Canopener101943,6377314443,75%1220,57
Object 277102098,8382814448,61%1779,79
FV217 Badger101942,0980213455,22%1343,55
Chrysler K GF 82036,34112612865,63%3132,02
IS-7102019,8385012751,18%1545,45
Jagdtiger91674,2372712347,15%1372,09
Toro 91696,9390112360,98%1615,67
FV380591442,6677412253,28%1535,28
Char Mle. 75 9853,9267612252,46%965,60
TL-7 91836,6584212248,36%1730,76
Kampfpanzer 07 RH 8953,2668311952,94%1130,51
WZ-113G FT102026,8470611546,09%1219,07
LPT-67 Šelma9836,8560411139,64%925,03
Ares 8591511,2682011150,45%1385,35
IS-271213,5480611056,36%1825,14
ST-II102524,9595910663,21%2290,77
Škoda T 56 81447,6177010546,67%1284,33
T110E5101732,1878310446,15%1227,73
Conqueror Gun Carriage101146,2561510448,08%876,93
Object 907 101655,1774510448,08%1160,89
Bat.-Châtillon 12 t8869,7174110157,43%1690,55
Object 430U102280,0991110156,44%1820,43
Ho-Ri 3102021,237529850,00%1370,97
Indien-Panzer81603,019069859,18%2375,75
Concept No. 5101980,627339843,88%1414,57
IS-381882,219359752,58%2576,60
E 50 Ausf. M101795,477349543,16%1341,31
Ho-Ri 191659,407139445,74%1275,15
Panhard AML Lynx 6x68859,667529451,06%1773,75
T 54D 91411,646999441,49%1189,15
Panther II8980,177039353,76%1232,59
Conqueror92361,4210309265,22%2663,65
FV20781253,878749264,13%1657,91
Super Conqueror102297,649109160,44%1954,07
Panhard EBR 909933,038689060,00%1579,66
11081413,068388755,17%1816,78
CS-63102091,329018762,07%1752,67
Vz. 55101927,558018652,33%1322,68
Durendal 101947,257208545,88%1293,19
AMBT 81454,267838450,00%1674,29
Škoda T 5092321,2310158362,65%2575,63
AMX 50 10081467,767988350,60%1847,46
M56 Scorpion 71572,838658153,09%2567,46
BZ-75101919,338768057,50%1405,12
Bat.-Châtillon 155 5591055,757238050,00%1015,12
AMX 13 909688,907677954,43%934,61
CC-46 Pancernik 91480,577037940,51%1081,20
GSOR 1006 Scheme 791887,257367944,30%1588,09
DZT-159 91353,277187848,72%1059,96
T-1091875,928397755,84%1989,27
Jagdpanzer E 100102393,957907657,89%1762,35
Spähpanzer SP I C7993,247937656,58%2392,67
GSOR 3301 AVR FS9586,787257653,95%766,16
Manticore10646,097697653,95%645,39
Crusader 5.5-in. SP7883,767147558,67%1324,86
AMX 50 12092336,958657448,65%2588,14
M40/M438868,586497350,68%819,85
Spähpanzer Ru 2519563,637417353,42%714,00
IS-3-II91981,778887354,79%2095,10
T2071536,389697258,33%3115,87
M46 Patton92557,0610647263,89%3276,00
T26E5 Patriot 81694,8610317261,11%2413,28
WZ-111 model 5A102357,069257164,79%2195,28
E 7591703,018627150,70%1597,86
50TP Tyszkiewicza92509,3810966963,77%3164,24
SMV CC-6781101,936576949,28%1036,74
Strv 103-092235,358216850,00%2338,93
Controcarro 1 Mk. 291593,067456741,79%1218,50
SU-122-44 71254,937936767,16%1861,46
T57 Heavy102282,798516650,00%1780,27
WZ-111G FT91846,717566546,15%1406,28
Versuchspanzer 5791796,128596544,62%1375,73
Predatore 91443,326996540,00%990,47
Vz. 64 Blesk8670,896386450,00%1073,37
Ferdinand81170,946276443,75%1107,99
Waffenträger auf Pz. IV92096,787746450,00%1701,35
Projet Louis 9975,097636457,81%1285,62
AMX 30 1er prototype91875,708046346,03%1977,43
Object 43091596,068866358,73%1549,51
E 77 91869,448346246,77%1616,80
Caernarvon82040,3810786162,30%2918,62
E 100101926,707846147,54%1475,59
WZ-111-1G FT81589,276906045,00%1693,15
SU-10181485,107946056,67%1991,57
Charioteer81567,408856060,00%2119,90
T-34-85M 61030,728246063,33%2063,83
Type 6192180,639135961,02%2533,69
LTG7919,088285961,02%2487,69
MT-256497,885725851,72%1649,31
M26 Pershing81544,819565764,91%2271,77
E 5091519,377905754,39%1466,40
UDES 0381536,647655660,71%1852,84
HWK 128297,796455648,21%317,49
Ares 7581338,367595642,86%1530,72
O-Ho81487,058395550,91%1732,91
T54E191877,808255550,91%1954,27
VCS 6x6 TS 90 91134,678475554,55%1714,91
TNH 105/100081237,567735450,00%1453,69
VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 6527,245105446,30%1131,31
KJPZ TIII Jäger 92198,638915455,56%2227,59
CS-538705,455715349,06%775,24
T28 Prototype81271,686155337,74%1128,81
Hotchkiss EBR7948,858785265,38%2898,08
T-50-2 6595,775985244,23%1540,23
Object 26392132,989795168,63%2254,21
IS-2-II81610,479165162,75%2377,65
Tortoise91508,907094944,90%1054,78
LHMTV8409,475834938,78%429,22
T3091790,948114858,33%1482,17
Type 5 Heavy102161,217534841,67%1299,06
VK 100.01 (P)81284,298524860,42%1501,37
ASTRON Rex 105 mm 81753,549934858,33%2344,57
TBT 91925,839204856,25%1752,97
P.44 Pantera81593,408684757,45%2333,77
Ho-Ri 281533,348544765,96%1920,06
Type T-345618,485764654,35%1859,48
FV601 Saladin81274,787244647,83%1484,06
SMV CC-64 Vipera 81609,378784654,35%1872,72
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger81452,717884564,44%1515,75
Serpente 91567,097454548,89%1063,88
Kame 91657,498864564,44%1585,93
AMX 13 7571001,078034252,38%2634,25
VK 16.02 Leopard5262,523934247,62%745,65
Lätt Stridsfordon 120 91757,767724252,38%1465,02
Tiger II81263,397684156,10%1446,31
leKpz M 41 90 mm GF 8632,025974146,34%918,00
Prototipo 6 81382,517544153,66%1303,97
Tiger I71292,837964047,50%1598,79
TVP VTU Koncept81370,957934052,50%1936,70
STA-181421,109144067,50%2144,64
TS-5 81377,407964042,50%1328,43
Ikv 90 Typ B71133,266933958,97%2072,79
Vz. 71 Tesák10929,217303951,28%963,09
Carro da Combattimento 45 t 101933,878263956,41%1425,63
CS-52 LIS 81088,776863948,72%1119,17
Type 4 Heavy91989,8710483871,05%1962,13
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP92211,219933857,89%2964,18
T2881413,957053844,74%1474,16
T110E3101535,896433844,74%881,83
Type 586676,976803762,16%1513,91
T25/271158,657433756,76%1738,87
FV4004 Conway92232,279023762,16%2305,86
Panhard AMD 178B6564,896773778,38%1853,86
GSR 3301 Setter7574,197153743,24%1321,22
FV4201 Chieftain Proto 91208,977213641,67%873,54
Škoda T 2561187,608653557,14%3132,90
T9591552,868313560,00%1273,87
Bat.-Châtillon 155 58101562,008103571,43%1425,63
Object 2579852,866013545,71%571,50
Super Hellcat 71154,067683565,71%1836,10
Vz. 44-171334,298603450,00%2000,24
FV3046718,324263447,06%1135,03
Progetto M35 mod. 46 8994,706353339,39%960,33
Char Futur 4 91086,366693351,52%823,67
Cobra 91919,978373354,55%1733,69
122 TM 81460,847753243,75%1647,01
Black Prince71440,6810023170,97%2451,81
T25 AT7916,136473158,06%1235,71
Jagdtiger Prototype 81447,407513043,33%1429,76
T-5491038,626602944,83%828,54
M127704,146062839,29%630,22
60TP Lewandowskiego101685,927652646,15%1096,50
AMX M4 mle. 457810,655552642,31%892,28
Bishop5790,125562665,38%2126,30
AMX ELC bis5523,545352661,54%2135,24
Challenger71323,278972669,23%2132,00
E 65 Zwilling 81737,969512650,00%1620,10
Konštrukta T-34/10071429,328902548,00%2884,65
Kpz. Erich Konzept I 91756,528512560,00%1526,22
IS71746,5010052462,50%2832,04
Type 5 Chi-Ri71131,227102347,83%1814,48
Ikv 1035513,224062339,13%1185,53
Ikv 65 Alt II6894,966252356,52%1776,31
Sturer Emil7925,226192352,17%1330,54
Achilles61221,307332343,48%2462,15
H3 91352,097282347,83%989,79
Bofors Tornvagn 81371,048762369,57%1687,31
WZ-120-1G FT 8935,656222339,13%749,30
Prototipo Standard B92276,1810382272,73%2502,79
Churchill VII6928,237322254,55%1969,19
Type 3 Ho-Ni III5483,323572240,91%806,95
Rheinmetall Panzerwagen10577,326362245,45%428,14
SU-100I 5973,367112259,09%1773,35
Jagdpanther7985,906392152,38%1271,08
AMX 12 t6689,338062166,67%2527,83
G.W. Panther7724,006762152,38%782,19
M-IV-Y 81559,458812050,00%1693,93
Chi-To SP71132,217701973,68%1422,29
SDT-58 Vlkodav 91685,637901952,63%1442,98
G.W. Tiger (P)8863,476031942,11%767,27
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. F2 5659,846701957,89%1756,57
Vz. 62 Jasan 91774,219301963,16%1674,43
Coccodrillo 101970,787301844,44%1213,81
M5A1 Stuart4405,414241752,94%1683,01
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (K) 5880,007801758,82%1885,88
VK 75.01 (K) 81019,297781758,82%1128,75
M18 Hellcat6873,137251675,00%1668,39
Caliban 81381,137941650,00%1529,95
Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs4383,005971553,33%1754,46
GSOR the TANK 91458,336001533,33%1145,26
Vz. 58 Medvěd 91748,078031546,67%1354,30
Löwe 81357,137911533,33%1498,90
AMX M4 mle. 49 81484,808641540,00%1950,68
P.43 bis61141,298941478,57%3020,49
Type 4 Chi-To61099,868861457,14%2785,10
P.43 ter71536,7110691471,43%3425,45
59-166694,865941442,86%1712,05
KV-856917,156901346,15%1572,16
M36 Jackson61137,006981346,15%2176,52
T-34-2G FT71252,697371353,85%1731,10
VK 28.0161093,319731376,92%4061,96
KV-1S61093,549681361,54%2862,77
Windhund 81222,156761353,85%1196,80
TS-6 91813,087111338,46%1261,36
KV-26775,675421241,67%1179,59
Churchill III 5342,005361233,33%437,57
KV-4 KTTS 81550,928631258,33%1925,07
M4A1 Sherman5753,456551163,64%2612,47
53TP Markowskiego82126,9111231154,55%3376,50
ISU-122-2 81303,186651145,45%1149,35
M4A3E2 Sherman Jumbo61280,909591060,00%3415,89
FV4025 Contriver112196,108351050,00%1299,73
Object 274a 81684,4010781080,00%2242,57
Pz.Kpfw. 5581034,807711040,00%723,81
UDES 03 Alt 3 9910,304311020,00%444,57
T803111835,506741030,00%899,71
Staghound Mk. III6927,00794977,78%1908,39
Type 59 8639,00530825,00%448,79
Type 3 Chi-Nu5681,13628862,50%2173,02
ERAC 105 Proto 9661,13814862,50%938,06
Cromwell B 6751,13693837,50%1258,49
Dicker Max 61543,25977875,00%3032,51
Buryan 91351,00765850,00%832,44
Vz. 60S Dravec 101080,86734757,14%543,74
Tiger (P)7972,57813771,43%1342,79
Chieftain/T95 81076,14705757,14%1288,47
EMIL 1951 8940,00538728,57%620,49
AMX 404259,33357616,67%898,05
Type 2597 Chi-Ha3328,17324650,00%1277,58
Pz.Kpfw. I2110,33196650,00%332,96
FV225 Collector 91893,60773540,00%1139,67
Taschenratte111451,6034450,00%544,74
T-116 3156,40176520,00%375,52
Škoda T 27 81378,00723540,00%1602,13
Vickers Mk. E Type B2255,25271425,00%1137,66
T-463203,25322475,00%920,62
M8A14272,75303450,00%532,67
Pz.Kpfw. B2 740 (f) 4367,25613475,00%889,05
Chrysler MTC 2TC 81360,75703450,00%1093,37
Stridsyxa 8933,75723475,00%907,66
Pz.Kpfw. IV Schmalturm 61075,259844100,00%2318,55
Object 260 10974,25650450,00%488,30
KR-1111693,25729450,00%859,99
Fantôme 91345,25643425,00%1228,52
T-284256,674023100,00%759,18
AMX 383178,67306333,33%410,35
Nashorn61848,3310423100,00%3590,31
Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C3450,339783100,00%3251,84
SDP wz 66 Grom 81565,0010473100,00%1378,70
Sentinelle 91295,67508333,33%676,31
T-26272,004720,00%95,65
Jade Coil 81223,00639250,00%988,61
Saryuda 91857,5039920,00%1228,87
AMX Canon d'assaut 105 81043,508112100,00%1036,30
Udarniy 81319,00802250,00%999,84
Eclipse 9416,0022520,00%56,87
Renault FT1122,001611100,00%704,85
Renault NC-311503,006901100,00%5413,48
P.4351560,0014071100,00%7908,05
Leichttraktor137,003910,00%0,00
KV-1SA 5666,0060210,00%1450,08
AM 39 Gendron-Somua 2171,0032310,00%472,80
Object 777 Version II 92127,0010671100,00%1681,56
T42 82272,0014691100,00%3744,36
Sexton I 319,002611100,00%261,00
Caernarvon Action X 8682,007971100,00%769,65
Turtle Mk. I 80,0033310,00%0,00
King Tiger (Captured) 777,0012310,00%0,00
OCP Peacekeeper 91689,0010801100,00%1524,43

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Personnel officer
Joined: 2024-07-12
Position: Recruitment officer
Joined: 2024-07-12
Left: 2024-12-24
Position: Private
Joined: 2024-05-16
Left: 2024-10-13
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2024-07-06
Left: 2024-07-11
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2021-12-09
Left: 2024-03-29
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2024-01-16
Left: 2024-01-31
Position: Private
Joined: 2021-08-02
Left: 2021-08-25
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2021-11-27
Left: 2021-12-07
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2021-08-27
Left: 2021-08-31
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2021-07-19
Left: 2021-08-01
Position: Recruitment officer
Joined: 2021-04-09
Left: 2021-07-18
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2021-09-05
Left: 2021-10-06
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2021-09-01
Left: 2021-09-04
Position: Private
Joined: 2021-10-08
Left: 2021-11-26
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2021-10-07
Left: 2021-10-07
Position: Recruitment officer
Joined: 2020-03-12
Left: 2020-03-28
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2020-12-22
Left: 2020-12-29
Position: Private
Joined: 2020-04-01
Left: 2020-04-04
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2020-02-10
Left: 2020-02-10
Position: Private
Joined: 2020-01-06
Left: 2020-02-09
Position: Recruitment officer
Joined: 2021-02-18
Left: 2021-04-08
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2021-01-03
Left: 2021-01-28
Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2021-02-02
Left: 2021-02-17
Position: Private
Joined: 2020-04-06
Left: 2020-12-20
Position: Private
Joined: 2020-02-11
Left: 2020-03-11
Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2019-11-02
Left: 2020-01-05