MATTAM

clanlogo
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2026-08-21

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles136271848219
Ø Tier6,698,568,278,11
Victories682850,11%633,33%2450,00%9945,21%
Defeats657948,28%1266,67%2450,00%11954,34%
Draws2201,61%00,00%00,00%10,46%
Battles survived421330,92%422,22%1837,50%5223,74%
Tanks destroyed125440,92130,72330,691100,50
Destruction ratio1,330,931,100,66
Tanks spotted96270,71120,67320,671520,69
Damage dealt916,801.132,671.104,44891,13
Capture points182711,3400,001503,131600,73
Defense points105190,7700,0000,0000,00
Experience478,87612,89717,63627,65
WN71108,09636,45850,11623,85
WN81348,24764,32893,45673,99
Total
Battles13627
Ø Tier6,69
Victories682850,11%
Defeats657948,28%
Draws2201,61%
Battles survived421330,92%
Tanks destroyed125440,92
Destruction ratio1,33
Tanks spotted96270,71
Damage dealt916,80
Capture points182711,34
Defense points105190,77
Experience478,87
WN71108,09
WN81348,24
Past 24 hours
Battles18
Ø Tier8,56
Victories633,33%
Defeats1266,67%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived422,22%
Tanks destroyed130,72
Destruction ratio0,93
Tanks spotted120,67
Damage dealt1.132,67
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience612,89
WN7636,45
WN8764,32
Past 7 days
Battles48
Ø Tier8,27
Victories2450,00%
Defeats2450,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived1837,50%
Tanks destroyed330,69
Destruction ratio1,10
Tanks spotted320,67
Damage dealt1.104,44
Capture points1503,13
Defense points00,00
Experience717,63
WN7850,11
WN8893,45
Past 30 days
Battles219
Ø Tier8,11
Victories9945,21%
Defeats11954,34%
Draws10,46%
Battles survived5223,74%
Tanks destroyed1100,50
Destruction ratio0,66
Tanks spotted1520,69
Damage dealt891,13
Capture points1600,73
Defense points00,00
Experience627,65
WN7623,85
WN8673,99
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles13000
Victories861,54%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats538,46%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived646,15%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed100,7700,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,430,000,000,00
Tanks spotted40,3100,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.719,380,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points70,5400,0000,0000,00
Experience783,230,000,000,00
Total
Battles13
Victories861,54%
Defeats538,46%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived646,15%
Tanks destroyed100,77
Destruction ratio1,43
Tanks spotted40,31
Damage dealt1.719,38
Capture points00,00
Defense points70,54
Experience783,23
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles1000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1100,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles1
Victories00,00%
Defeats1100,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles248000
Victories13353,63%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats11144,76%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws41,61%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived8935,89%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed1850,7500,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,160,000,000,00
Tanks spotted1260,5100,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt814,350,000,000,00
Capture points2811,1300,0000,0000,00
Defense points4491,8100,0000,0000,00
Experience476,960,000,000,00
Total
Battles248
Victories13353,63%
Defeats11144,76%
Draws41,61%
Battles survived8935,89%
Tanks destroyed1850,75
Destruction ratio1,16
Tanks spotted1260,51
Damage dealt814,35
Capture points2811,13
Defense points4491,81
Experience476,96
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles70000
Victories2941,43%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats4158,57%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived2738,57%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed330,4700,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,770,000,000,00
Tanks spotted410,5900,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt811,690,000,000,00
Capture points1812,5900,0000,0000,00
Defense points2483,5400,0000,0000,00
Experience331,570,000,000,00
Total
Battles70
Victories2941,43%
Defeats4158,57%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived2738,57%
Tanks destroyed330,47
Destruction ratio0,77
Tanks spotted410,59
Damage dealt811,69
Capture points1812,59
Defense points2483,54
Experience331,57
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles157000
Victories3421,66%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats11875,16%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws53,18%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived2214,01%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed570,3600,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,420,000,000,00
Tanks spotted1681,0700,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt343,660,000,000,00
Capture points1320,8400,0000,0000,00
Defense points870,5500,0000,0000,00
Experience148,200,000,000,00
Total
Battles157
Victories3421,66%
Defeats11875,16%
Draws53,18%
Battles survived2214,01%
Tanks destroyed570,36
Destruction ratio0,42
Tanks spotted1681,07
Damage dealt343,66
Capture points1320,84
Defense points870,55
Experience148,20
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (112)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
Dicker Max 6835,56490339253,33%1732,14
G.W. Panther71398,83525176249,94%2109,01
SU-122-44 7873,6046075747,95%1160,80
T2971101,9564062255,79%1521,58
Hummel6851,7735658549,23%1381,32
VK 36.01 (H)6483,8535954248,89%745,07
Pz.Kpfw. III/IV5212,7123552748,39%422,07
KV-856759,2553932251,86%1399,55
IS-381514,8973428948,44%2012,07
Jagdtiger91807,5069628352,30%1713,10
Tiger II8993,0751827947,31%1159,51
Tiger I7625,7835324743,32%615,49
Ferdinand81337,1063723652,12%1550,13
Jagdpanzer IV6407,7325822848,25%616,97
T3281051,9864522550,22%1282,06
E 7591438,0773218350,82%1451,22
Waffenträger auf Pz. IV91412,2742915845,57%1133,76
Jagdpanther7773,2345715550,32%981,31
M10391270,2768014251,41%1258,00
E 100101667,0965512750,39%1362,18
Panther7659,4853112449,19%980,56
Panther II81053,9061911349,56%1418,00
T110E5101516,9158211040,00%1021,83
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer4148,9517010151,49%232,27
G.W. Tiger91166,9250510048,00%1096,16
Marder II3212,921699744,33%523,76
StuG III Ausf. G5291,022309046,67%497,45
IS-7101497,556548851,14%1200,92
Jagdpanzer E 100101786,944837930,38%1174,85
Kame 9946,366347749,35%628,62
SU-182183,531757454,05%1283,06
T-1091401,516617349,32%1359,23
Wespe3289,901786750,75%1103,07
E 509703,896136248,39%490,22
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J4109,481796043,33%52,62
M54 Renegade 8780,136246050,00%623,29
Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs4117,971845952,54%292,81
T-103 8769,415075841,38%573,58
M3 Lee4193,122125756,14%666,62
T26E4 SuperPershing 8576,473185731,58%389,19
VK 16.02 Leopard544,561645444,44%60,50
Leichttraktor136,061095145,10%40,76
VK 30.02 (D)7397,854194639,13%357,32
Grille5539,184074461,36%1215,02
Kpz. Erich Konzept I 9912,186004443,18%499,85
T1 Heavy5272,412554153,66%420,08
Pz.Kpfw. II2121,761913850,00%391,11
Type 578681,065533647,22%506,00
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E385,621333452,94%126,28
T-463146,811553234,38%399,45
Type 689881,206453056,67%655,01
T-62A10836,485252937,93%404,03
ISU-152K 8970,004942828,57%727,97
G.W. E 100101201,583572630,77%774,17
AMX ELC bis517,462582646,15%79,59
Type 4 Ju-To7424,135162458,33%423,76
Panzerjäger I2110,251322055,00%283,33
M2 Light2150,501911850,00%490,06
Sturmpanzer I Bison3105,721201855,56%263,59
Waffenträger auf E 10010870,063411747,06%398,65
Type 64 6209,942511643,75%262,53
Taschenratte111298,336551520,00%517,46
Type 7110912,004801435,71%341,59
Terrifiant 91231,216961450,00%686,86
NC 70 Błyskawica10786,007361266,67%534,97
SDP 57 Gowika7565,833701250,00%549,94
Grille 1510722,005231250,00%337,71
T-28474,001401163,64%220,33
SU-100Y 6688,552871136,36%933,76
FV217 Badger10963,606261050,00%522,36
E 65 Zwilling 8624,706091050,00%396,08
Char Futur 4 91162,507521060,00%982,95
Leox 9612,105071030,00%188,02
ST vz. 394205,22174933,33%379,07
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger8997,44409933,33%796,94
Buryan 9615,44529933,33%144,53
T-262148,13146837,50%577,28
Type 3 Ju-Nu6889,00656850,00%1102,92
E 77 9537,13554825,00%151,42
Ambassador 9908,00615837,50%412,84
SDP 58 Kilana81137,57783771,43%1216,41
KV-26574,29458757,14%875,09
Jagdpanzer E 90 91183,83656650,00%782,50
Fantôme 91068,17791666,67%962,68
AMX 13 F3 AM6282,40227540,00%147,55
TS-54 8564,20500540,00%330,57
AMX 50 Foch (155) 10371,7520440,00%0,00
Vz. 62 Jasan 9847,00669450,00%544,92
AT 15A 7449,75379425,00%374,98
Tetrarch 2135,00133450,00%497,37
Lorraine 40 t 8955,75609450,00%926,16
KV-15566,3339530,00%1110,00
Vickers Medium Mk. I179,002812100,00%449,72
Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t)2213,003742100,00%1287,97
T34 8405,00588250,00%293,70
MS-110,00682100,00%261,00
SDT-58 Vlkodav 9632,00666250,00%345,44
E 50 Ausf. M10736,509302100,00%499,16
Ares 9010572,00803250,00%262,34
E 75 TS 81092,00852250,00%1189,03
M10 RBFM 5176,0017820,00%49,77
IS7129,004931100,00%261,00
T1 Cunningham1185,0022010,00%978,51
Renault FT124,001041100,00%261,00
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t)3117,002061100,00%417,87
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t101504,008941100,00%1223,96
AMX 3830,007110,00%0,00
SDP 44 Burza6263,002761100,00%390,50
Lorraine 50 t 9389,008071100,00%310,11
Škoda T 56 8470,008631100,00%383,84
AE Phase I 9400,008631100,00%301,62
Eclipse 9769,009781100,00%637,02

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Recruit
Joined: 2026-08-21
Position: Commander
Joined: 2014-07-31
Left: 2016-08-23
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2022-04-22
Left: 2022-05-16
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2014-06-11