Lukasz_Ch

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles28475015147
Ø Tier6,520,006,879,26
Victories1474751,79%00,00%853,33%6242,18%
Defeats1340547,08%00,00%746,67%8054,42%
Draws3231,13%00,00%00,00%53,40%
Battles survived791127,78%00,00%640,00%3725,17%
Tanks destroyed256040,9000,00171,131130,77
Destruction ratio1,250,001,891,03
Tanks spotted329151,1600,0080,531110,76
Damage dealt949,200,001.328,931.757,49
Capture points174460,6100,0000,00100,07
Defense points161620,5700,0000,0010,01
Experience468,840,00610,00705,90
WN71194,180,001342,44887,77
WN81513,490,001834,981386,22
Total
Battles28475
Ø Tier6,52
Victories1474751,79%
Defeats1340547,08%
Draws3231,13%
Battles survived791127,78%
Tanks destroyed256040,90
Destruction ratio1,25
Tanks spotted329151,16
Damage dealt949,20
Capture points174460,61
Defense points161620,57
Experience468,84
WN71194,18
WN81513,49
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 7 days
Battles15
Ø Tier6,87
Victories853,33%
Defeats746,67%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived640,00%
Tanks destroyed171,13
Destruction ratio1,89
Tanks spotted80,53
Damage dealt1.328,93
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience610,00
WN71342,44
WN81834,98
Past 30 days
Battles147
Ø Tier9,26
Victories6242,18%
Defeats8054,42%
Draws53,40%
Battles survived3725,17%
Tanks destroyed1130,77
Destruction ratio1,03
Tanks spotted1110,76
Damage dealt1.757,49
Capture points100,07
Defense points10,01
Experience705,90
WN7887,77
WN81386,22
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles25000
Victories1144,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1456,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived728,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed100,4000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,560,000,000,00
Tanks spotted100,4000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.704,880,000,000,00
Capture points512,0400,0000,0000,00
Defense points351,4000,0000,0000,00
Experience551,840,000,000,00
Total
Battles25
Victories1144,00%
Defeats1456,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived728,00%
Tanks destroyed100,40
Destruction ratio0,56
Tanks spotted100,40
Damage dealt1.704,88
Capture points512,04
Defense points351,40
Experience551,84
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles78000
Victories3544,87%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats4355,13%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived3038,46%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed510,6500,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,060,000,000,00
Tanks spotted450,5800,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.343,530,000,000,00
Capture points931,1900,0000,0000,00
Defense points2773,5500,0000,0000,00
Experience528,880,000,000,00
Total
Battles78
Victories3544,87%
Defeats4355,13%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived3038,46%
Tanks destroyed510,65
Destruction ratio1,06
Tanks spotted450,58
Damage dealt1.343,53
Capture points931,19
Defense points2773,55
Experience528,88
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles15000
Victories640,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats960,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived533,33%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed201,3300,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio2,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted80,5300,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt651,330,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points372,4700,0000,0000,00
Experience348,800,000,000,00
Total
Battles15
Victories640,00%
Defeats960,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived533,33%
Tanks destroyed201,33
Destruction ratio2,00
Tanks spotted80,53
Damage dealt651,33
Capture points00,00
Defense points372,47
Experience348,80
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles33000
Victories1442,42%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1957,58%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived1030,30%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed130,3900,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,570,000,000,00
Tanks spotted150,4500,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.160,150,000,000,00
Capture points421,2700,0000,0000,00
Defense points1003,0300,0000,0000,00
Experience504,820,000,000,00
Total
Battles33
Victories1442,42%
Defeats1957,58%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived1030,30%
Tanks destroyed130,39
Destruction ratio0,57
Tanks spotted150,45
Damage dealt1.160,15
Capture points421,27
Defense points1003,03
Experience504,82
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles121000
Victories5142,15%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats6654,55%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws43,31%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived4638,02%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed810,6700,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,080,000,000,00
Tanks spotted820,6800,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt877,800,000,000,00
Capture points530,4400,0000,0000,00
Defense points920,7600,0000,0000,00
Experience398,930,000,000,00
Total
Battles121
Victories5142,15%
Defeats6654,55%
Draws43,31%
Battles survived4638,02%
Tanks destroyed810,67
Destruction ratio1,08
Tanks spotted820,68
Damage dealt877,80
Capture points530,44
Defense points920,76
Experience398,93
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles12000
Victories758,33%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats541,67%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived650,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed80,6700,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,330,000,000,00
Tanks spotted161,3300,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt2.256,250,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points50,4200,0000,0000,00
Experience792,250,000,000,00
Total
Battles12
Victories758,33%
Defeats541,67%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived650,00%
Tanks destroyed80,67
Destruction ratio1,33
Tanks spotted161,33
Damage dealt2.256,25
Capture points00,00
Defense points50,42
Experience792,25
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (389)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
KV-371221,39551136955,08%1871,56
KV-26707,5040883149,70%1233,45
Waffenträger auf Pz. IV92118,7459376855,08%2104,90
AMX 13 909820,3449365450,61%1196,29
KV-481166,5853057353,93%1426,30
ELC EVEN 90 8697,9465247052,55%1526,51
T-34-281028,8151644054,77%1449,03
M446665,4035743649,08%1129,97
ST-I91334,1750840649,75%1197,99
S-517776,9134037046,22%897,71
Churchill III 5597,9057837049,73%1366,95
IS-4102175,9760335949,58%1856,36
M22 Locust 3274,3335235362,89%1398,71
T28 Concept 71246,8958334155,72%2203,15
Sturer Emil71074,3848131949,84%1621,77
Pz.Sfl. IVc5553,3231031447,13%1270,79
TOG II* 6866,0348931451,91%1608,85
KV-5 81597,1280731361,66%2219,27
T2971342,2063031258,97%2003,35
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger81457,9147630144,19%1586,89
SU-122-44 71210,1459329358,70%1897,45
KV-15277,3425128149,47%412,96
KV-856546,0434927052,22%894,67
SU-14-281148,4148626247,33%1263,49
KV-137858,4752225156,57%1562,56
AMX 13 105101301,1551024743,32%1433,88
Type 586522,7534623345,49%953,37
AMX 12 t6391,4735523048,70%998,70
FCM 36 Pak 40 3419,8633422856,58%1320,58
Type T-345399,5730322248,20%1102,86
Pz.Kpfw. B2 740 (f) 4496,3445122259,01%1573,69
212A91464,4751521950,68%1415,92
StuG III Ausf. B4392,0333121552,09%1108,03
Bat.-Châtillon 12 t8612,7246821251,42%1029,26
Object 70592033,6566120852,40%2080,88
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP91430,9554920450,00%1514,12
Matilda IV 5659,8750720459,31%2061,21
Type 4 Heavy91729,3457920350,74%1718,80
STA-181085,2855420052,50%1431,61
SU-100Y 61206,0362519657,14%2294,47
Type 5 Chi-Ri7907,5145819246,35%1462,04
Grille 15102077,5550717949,72%1570,72
O-Ho81383,6759417845,51%1617,32
M415282,0321217646,59%271,10
AMX 13 757521,9440017545,71%961,19
T 55A 91857,4269116555,15%1961,90
T-34-17831,4443516448,17%1262,06
Jagdpanther71048,6947316241,36%1422,80
T7 Combat Car 2169,2524315354,25%892,06
BT-7 artillery 3257,9330614256,34%1080,85
T-1506472,0431214146,10%621,62
Object 705A102382,7971213655,15%2003,05
IS-M81423,3658113547,41%1810,05
Konštrukta T-34/10071006,1653813453,73%1788,71
Ikv 90 Typ B71082,7948013155,73%1945,18
O-Ni71189,7661112958,14%1948,11
StuG IV 5597,2439312942,64%1603,84
Type 6191695,6159412749,61%1694,20
60TP Lewandowskiego102517,3371012462,10%2223,73
IS71350,4361612360,98%2278,88
O-I6847,7643612248,36%1532,25
Nashorn6656,9331512048,33%1064,24
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5317,7227311548,70%721,60
KV-4 Kreslavskiy 81277,0362611551,30%1451,58
Jagdtiger92306,9265511347,79%2010,99
Mäuschen91854,1273710953,21%1887,11
Progetto M35 mod. 46 81572,5572210949,54%1952,15
Type 4 Chi-To6466,2134110852,78%801,30
SU-10061156,0155510759,81%2664,34
UDES 0381219,1549210548,57%1370,68
AMX M4 mle. 4571150,4250510546,67%1698,81
T26E5 Patriot 81234,4763010548,57%1490,06
Grille5552,8029510438,46%1208,65
STA-2 81149,9061510451,92%1679,89
Ikv 65 Alt II6824,5741610356,31%1640,16
AMX 13 57 7898,1768410257,84%2145,23
Ikv 1035511,973259952,53%1324,93
A-20566,801539748,45%96,12
ARL 446759,324439657,29%1393,71
VK 30.02 (M)6759,964729553,68%1583,63
T-284130,661739446,81%197,43
AMX ELC bis584,182399447,87%95,78
T1E6 2153,862389451,06%705,71
Škoda T 5091447,085479346,24%1250,13
TVP VTU Koncept8964,724929044,44%1132,95
VK 100.01 (P)81646,487688960,67%2324,44
Type 3 Chi-Nu5337,333038851,14%905,04
Jagdpanzer E 100102058,904818844,32%1481,51
Pz.Kpfw. S35 739 (f) 3444,644878872,73%1704,97
Jagdpanzer IV6833,614108749,43%1723,22
Ferdinand81947,016348751,72%2257,90
IS-2-II81443,076028745,98%1692,82
Tiger (P)71116,096018655,81%1623,11
Škoda T 245417,523068440,48%1029,34
Type 5 Ke-Ho4317,762958448,81%1078,65
50TP Tyszkiewicza91889,136168444,05%1732,22
M66698,604058149,38%1038,98
T1 Heavy5665,754217647,37%1583,68
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J4118,951657635,53%45,70
M3 Lee4176,351907542,67%436,64
T-345167,451667437,84%171,21
53TP Markowskiego81677,157707353,42%2200,14
ISU-15281780,366207358,90%2228,20
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. G3195,442447352,05%710,58
B14232,792327247,22%519,27
A-4471185,286527259,72%2135,66
Škoda T 256745,695267054,29%1623,84
T-463116,871567045,71%310,88
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. B91900,866957052,86%1879,17
Tetrarch 2147,641917051,43%671,65
IS-3A Peregrine 81708,437457051,43%1714,72
AMX 40492,231496949,28%167,26
Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs4113,961876942,03%168,28
BDR G1 B5468,363456956,52%957,00
AMX 30 1er prototype91350,865576947,83%1257,76
Light Mk. VIC 2124,571986956,52%646,65
AMX 50 10081741,406196855,88%2313,82
SU-76M481,061166845,59%55,17
Panther71071,436516753,73%1993,09
VK 30.01 (P)6701,424456752,24%1253,93
Crusader6488,714696651,52%1653,35
AMX 50 12091747,565936653,03%1678,74
AMX 50 B102306,556566544,62%1720,94
VK 30.01 (H)5561,343736446,88%1383,69
AT 1581369,007646360,32%1661,37
Valentine II 4332,023556357,14%1247,83
VK 75.01 (K) 81535,216786346,03%1872,75
AT 771240,325936251,61%1707,91
leKpz M 41 90 mm GF 8531,484836152,46%795,13
T1 Cunningham1127,102016050,00%696,45
SU-15271217,705326058,33%1751,35
40TP Habicha6839,154546048,33%1808,29
SU-855653,743685858,62%1712,54
Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C3340,345155863,79%2363,59
KV-220-2 51014,247575856,90%2330,86
M5A1 Stuart467,291875642,86%30,41
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A.4114,961995657,14%280,50
AT 86934,665305657,14%1898,50
SARL 424221,762235442,59%527,04
Tortoise91486,656635461,11%1141,94
LHMTV8554,134905450,00%899,27
SU-85B4184,532145349,06%307,75
T404254,092635362,26%636,58
Valentine AT4147,601835350,94%271,33
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. A81394,876175354,72%1719,89
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer4224,212115244,23%415,12
O-I Experimental5759,694475261,54%1800,85
Covenanter5395,003935257,69%1604,93
M36 Jackson6890,654535246,15%1520,30
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t101533,066375145,10%1279,29
ST-II101986,785915143,14%1380,30
112 81628,168385152,94%2119,02
M374191,041725056,00%592,26
T-28E with F-30 4673,085025066,00%2254,99
Tiger II81234,556224946,94%1310,29
AT 25377,843214955,10%860,65
T25 AT71258,276354961,22%2263,28
45TP Habicha71094,785484548,89%1530,46
Sturmpanzer II4270,312034546,67%715,16
M10 Wolverine5662,984494562,22%1804,36
Chrysler K GF 81383,966684551,11%1644,57
BT-7466,431084434,09%4,60
14TP4340,573414461,36%1421,38
SU-26389,321194450,00%114,28
25TP KSUST II5511,673654351,16%1297,87
M5 Stuart4177,472724344,19%301,10
T56 GMC3128,531514348,84%263,59
SU-100M17954,845594365,12%1335,32
T-127 3279,193294351,16%1039,91
AT-12121,741484264,29%456,20
T-703147,671904242,86%346,51
T77 81584,676544247,62%1680,36
M56 Scorpion 71248,296634254,76%1902,64
Alecto4335,802944156,10%978,10
IS-2M 71569,466324148,78%1980,02
IS-381370,537534062,50%1636,87
Marder II3121,801354047,50%187,29
Object 777 Version II 91681,856264047,50%1516,36
LTP 3161,352354047,50%674,20
T2881491,006333958,97%1606,75
T-50-2 6558,264533953,85%1468,88
T-34-85M 6787,004713958,97%1445,29
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E3130,031683844,74%215,05
T-34-3 81810,897923855,26%2666,98
Hummel6806,034163745,95%1238,82
T6981263,895773756,76%1572,06
Panther/M10 71063,576553770,27%1893,88
Sexton II3162,171363647,22%503,46
Lago4267,112853545,71%718,65
TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm 2217,682893452,94%1309,28
ST vz. 394248,712433455,88%789,56
StuG III Ausf. G5582,034103458,82%1719,50
Hotchkiss H352188,582433348,48%880,88
T9592338,618283354,55%1965,31
M24 Chaffee5543,425013354,55%2395,91
Marder 38T4230,152233348,48%437,67
Matilda4376,773123148,39%1040,43
Pz.Kpfw. II275,941343132,26%61,58
M8A14283,742493145,16%600,72
Birch Gun4220,231573132,26%572,49
Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t)2137,672353056,67%696,59
Lorraine 39L AM3152,071193026,67%262,88
AMX 50 Foch (155) 101794,405213046,67%1206,32
D2383,661362955,17%171,25
Sherman Firefly6798,174602920,69%1299,81
ARL V3961061,906742968,97%2778,31
Durchbruchswagen 24288,832172941,38%591,46
M4A1 Sherman5436,753692850,00%1104,96
Leichttraktor176,251552846,43%166,31
Sav m/434360,573562867,86%1238,98
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t)3103,501602860,71%295,48
M2 Medium Tank365,751052846,43%56,22
P.43 bis6719,304752748,15%1386,13
T1 HMC2108,811382759,26%615,86
Cruiser Mk. IV4191,962252762,96%551,37
MS-1177,621772653,85%276,45
Maus102394,816092638,46%1659,20
Renault UE 57391,621452650,00%115,28
IS-6 81153,545452653,85%1174,47
Matilda Black Prince 5943,356972676,92%2970,41
KV-4 KTTS 81297,508432673,08%1636,83
Somua SM 81594,965872646,15%1681,59
Type 95 Heavy4318,123402544,00%1078,95
M75267,123202548,00%801,56
Pz.Kpfw. IV Schmalturm 61017,006142556,00%2135,22
BT-2280,331242445,83%174,92
Pz.Kpfw. III/IV5846,465412445,83%2859,41
VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 6586,045572445,83%1576,10
T-45 2237,293032450,00%1364,15
Vickers Medium Mk. III3105,411492250,00%232,70
Sturmpanzer I Bison355,09942245,45%49,40
Type 98 Ke-Ni398,621772142,86%181,46
SU-18280,00992152,38%325,82
Type 2597 Chi-Ha3108,481502142,86%144,69
IS-3-II91721,765972133,33%1346,05
T 54D 91934,958692142,86%1697,88
Turán III prototípus 5733,196332157,14%2215,76
M3 Stuart3111,551582030,00%183,37
D1279,551292045,00%153,93
Renault FT AC293,30932045,00%138,19
P.435493,744231963,16%1580,74
Ikv 723249,742431957,89%763,30
AMX 383115,421911952,63%246,72
FV215b (183) 101550,117241952,63%1051,06
T57 Heavy102336,635011926,32%1627,86
T-34 shielded 5628,535001973,68%1845,71
T2 Light Tank 2247,473661952,63%1314,82
P26/404511,724821872,22%2007,21
T216486,444471850,00%1353,94
Panzerjäger I243,18911747,06%52,08
T-50566,291421735,29%0,00
T-29 3425,883761764,71%1970,96
Heavy Tank No. VI 6979,126331752,94%1714,88
Centurion Mk. 5/1 RAAC 81342,479031776,47%1997,87
Renault FT 75 BS2125,131211662,50%721,26
Stuart I-IV3123,382021637,50%276,20
M2 Light2251,193721668,75%1419,94
Type 97 Te-Ke 286,311511656,25%326,29
Universal Carrier 2-pdr287,311281643,75%136,56
KV-1 shielded 5921,947471668,75%2414,07
Excelsior 5595,194461643,75%1095,18
AE Phase I 91807,136451662,50%1746,31
7TP2369,274031580,00%2011,13
T-262101,931261553,33%380,40
Cruiser Mk. II255,401241540,00%4,71
Achilles6839,804261546,67%1341,12
M4A3E8 Thunderbolt VII 6745,275481560,00%1407,36
Super Hellcat 71060,276331553,33%1849,09
STB-1101444,364961442,86%885,08
Type 91 Heavy3135,291421457,14%356,02
Somua S353166,862091435,71%260,21
Vickers Mk. E Type B298,691271346,15%231,69
59-166355,853291353,85%895,64
AMX 65 t8590,693511323,08%339,40
Object 752 91583,387791346,15%1165,31
K-91-PT 91550,855041338,46%1311,50
TS-54 81764,7711491369,23%2111,70
Type 3 Chi-Nu Kai 5662,384011338,46%1709,69
Ram II 5686,775401346,15%1774,63
AC 1 Sentinel 4309,153201353,85%997,26
L6/402169,582851266,67%650,01
Churchill I5466,504431258,33%917,86
B.U.G.I.6761,425641266,67%1399,42
M127426,25217128,33%248,91
Churchill Gun Carrier6743,584731266,67%1479,82
Object 4168714,584421258,33%754,05
Excalibur 6885,506591266,67%1554,60
Type 64 6412,004411250,00%827,68
Renault FT144,451011163,64%204,19
LT vz. 383270,912971181,82%1361,88
M15/423328,643611154,55%1087,19
MKA 2290,364541163,64%1352,29
GSR 3301 Setter7196,453181127,27%125,99
Bretagne Panther 6968,916621163,64%1854,54
43 M. Toldi III 3102,451741154,55%418,62
Strv m/40L3271,302961060,00%1083,57
Renault NC-311130,301771040,00%536,97
T-34-856595,804661060,00%1088,07
WZ-1317350,203191040,00%436,21
Object 261101210,005601030,00%768,93
M4 Improved 5567,803751040,00%1468,84
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D 2184,203861050,00%828,79
M10 RBFM 5866,304701060,00%2107,81
M4A1 Revalorisé 8730,703881050,00%702,90
50TP prototyp 81716,11624922,22%2056,29
DS PZInż5575,44475955,56%1245,04
Cruiser Mk. III3250,44266944,44%1254,49
AEC Armoured Car5667,44548955,56%1729,18
MTLS-1G14 3346,56442977,78%1642,89
Vickers Medium Mk. II248,7598837,50%0,00
10TP3311,50288862,50%1629,17
Carro d'assalto P.8871024,50624887,50%1470,96
T2 Medium Tank265,13154850,00%158,38
T3 HMC270,50123850,00%136,31
MT-256639,75649887,50%2499,06
Object 283 91113,13701887,50%1122,72
WZ-120-1G FT 81192,00490825,00%1058,40
Strv m/425373,14257742,86%848,45
T-26G FT2110,00154785,71%392,41
Tiger-Maus 91770,86819757,14%1371,83
56TP 81139,29775785,71%1258,56
Sexton I 3243,14327771,43%842,52
Pz.Kpfw. IV hydrostat. 5916,71560742,86%2464,64
FV1066 Senlac 8658,43361728,57%1015,70
TS-5 81591,71850742,86%1869,01
Vickers Medium Mk. I164,3367616,67%84,26
Renault Otsu1117,50147633,33%302,13
Cruiser Mk. I178,67128650,00%217,33
Loyd Gun Carriage266,17137683,33%442,83
T-602130,83177633,33%365,67
IS-2 shielded 7910,00395633,33%976,74
AMR 35 2354,17488683,33%2410,06
LT vz. 35296,00255560,00%384,10
P.43 ter7454,40339540,00%458,09
TVP T 50/51101988,20772560,00%1705,96
Pz.Kpfw. I286,80300580,00%388,15
KV-1SA 5698,20506540,00%1394,85
Tiger 131 61026,80516520,00%1573,99
Object 260 102824,80827540,00%2163,33
A25 Harry Hopkins I 4997,20907580,00%3742,04
Strv m/382187,00253450,00%805,80
M22326,25400425,00%2053,06
Type 95 Ha-Go291,25183450,00%250,02
Somua SAu 404291,75274450,00%618,28
T376217,00257425,00%248,72
Pz.Kpfw. VII102646,25855475,00%1931,32
Ares 7581271,50554450,00%1596,48
Kpz. 3 GST Turm 82041,501064475,00%2463,60
Pz.Sfl. IC 4801,257274100,00%3961,87
AMX ELC 901 6706,00822450,00%2150,38
ISU-122S 71225,50687475,00%2179,50
Strv fm/211135,00277366,67%824,89
4TP165,672253100,00%321,76
Pvlvv fm/422156,00248333,33%362,66
Type 89 I-Go/Chi-Ro2144,33267333,33%402,18
M18 Hellcat6485,67365333,33%626,04
G.Pz. Mk. VI (e)252,6781366,67%293,15
Rheinmetall Skorpion G 8812,00467366,67%860,27
Lago M38 3730,33518333,33%2346,76
T26E3 Eagle 7 71340,00848366,67%2451,72
Kolohousenka162,50253250,00%129,24
SU-76G FT4598,0019320,00%1349,14
Type 3 Ho-Ni III5959,505842100,00%2543,79
AMX AC mle. 467728,006002100,00%1039,94
Black Prince II 71758,00609250,00%2600,51
T-116 388,507020,00%82,59
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. J 3515,50774250,00%1227,09
M3 Light 3492,0030720,00%2686,79
Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque 81974,5063120,00%1854,16
Fiat 30001194,003381100,00%1122,12
M14/41252,002961100,00%261,00
SU-5420,002021100,00%261,00
Panzerwagen 39 3353,0027210,00%1149,65
SDP 58 Kilana80,0016110,00%0,00
Staghound Mk. III6622,004401100,00%1023,39
BT-53446,0023310,00%798,44
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. F2 5865,0041710,00%1602,77
T-34 with L-11 4213,005271100,00%655,62
Convert. Medium Tank T3 3352,006981100,00%1278,53
Pz.Kpfw. M 15 3275,0018110,00%957,21
Patton the Tank 9767,0015810,00%419,22
CS-52 C 8514,007291100,00%565,24
L-60 2352,008841100,00%3069,24
M16/43 Sahariano 3201,0030210,00%277,03
Pz.Kpfw. 38H 735 (f) 2471,009921100,00%1601,33
AAT60 8281,0035110,00%0,00
Type 5 Ka-Ri 81555,008941100,00%1284,92
Type 63 81526,0010491100,00%1445,47
Valiant 5294,0024610,00%329,16

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2016-10-18
Left: 2024-03-29
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2023-11-17
Position: Private
Joined: 2015-09-07
Left: 2016-02-13
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2016-07-18
Left: 2016-10-15
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2023-02-22
Left: 2023-10-23
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2022-07-09
Left: 2023-02-21