LtWaters

clanlogo
Position: Commander
Joined: 2013-09-28

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles363881043268
Ø Tier8,009,709,569,66
Victories2019555,50%880,00%2148,84%12847,76%
Defeats1562042,93%220,00%2046,51%12847,76%
Draws5731,57%00,00%24,65%124,48%
Battles survived1430539,31%440,00%1841,86%11844,03%
Tanks destroyed461511,27141,40581,353651,36
Destruction ratio2,092,332,322,43
Tanks spotted384401,0680,80501,162310,86
Damage dealt1.746,452.397,202.525,022.767,61
Capture points377271,0400,0000,002280,85
Defense points282990,7800,00370,861840,69
Experience810,251.141,70960,33950,03
WN71598,431638,381573,061555,28
WN82350,452142,322432,432543,10
Total
Battles36388
Ø Tier8,00
Victories2019555,50%
Defeats1562042,93%
Draws5731,57%
Battles survived1430539,31%
Tanks destroyed461511,27
Destruction ratio2,09
Tanks spotted384401,06
Damage dealt1.746,45
Capture points377271,04
Defense points282990,78
Experience810,25
WN71598,43
WN82350,45
Past 24 hours
Battles10
Ø Tier9,70
Victories880,00%
Defeats220,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived440,00%
Tanks destroyed141,40
Destruction ratio2,33
Tanks spotted80,80
Damage dealt2.397,20
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience1.141,70
WN71638,38
WN82142,32
Past 7 days
Battles43
Ø Tier9,56
Victories2148,84%
Defeats2046,51%
Draws24,65%
Battles survived1841,86%
Tanks destroyed581,35
Destruction ratio2,32
Tanks spotted501,16
Damage dealt2.525,02
Capture points00,00
Defense points370,86
Experience960,33
WN71573,06
WN82432,43
Past 30 days
Battles268
Ø Tier9,66
Victories12847,76%
Defeats12847,76%
Draws124,48%
Battles survived11844,03%
Tanks destroyed3651,36
Destruction ratio2,43
Tanks spotted2310,86
Damage dealt2.767,61
Capture points2280,85
Defense points1840,69
Experience950,03
WN71555,28
WN82543,10
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles4000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats4100,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed10,2500,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,250,000,000,00
Tanks spotted20,5000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.449,250,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience104,750,000,000,00
Total
Battles4
Victories00,00%
Defeats4100,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed10,25
Destruction ratio0,25
Tanks spotted20,50
Damage dealt1.449,25
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience104,75
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles183000
Victories10859,02%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats7138,80%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws42,19%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived7943,17%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed1490,8100,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,430,000,000,00
Tanks spotted1550,8500,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.082,020,000,000,00
Capture points4412,4100,0000,0000,00
Defense points2111,1500,0000,0000,00
Experience695,380,000,000,00
Total
Battles183
Victories10859,02%
Defeats7138,80%
Draws42,19%
Battles survived7943,17%
Tanks destroyed1490,81
Destruction ratio1,43
Tanks spotted1550,85
Damage dealt1.082,02
Capture points4412,41
Defense points2111,15
Experience695,38
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles50000
Victories2958,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats2040,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws12,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived3162,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed490,9800,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio2,580,000,000,00
Tanks spotted230,4600,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.437,700,000,000,00
Capture points721,4400,0000,0000,00
Defense points1913,8200,0000,0000,00
Experience819,280,000,000,00
Total
Battles50
Victories2958,00%
Defeats2040,00%
Draws12,00%
Battles survived3162,00%
Tanks destroyed490,98
Destruction ratio2,58
Tanks spotted230,46
Damage dealt1.437,70
Capture points721,44
Defense points1913,82
Experience819,28
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles8000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats8100,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived112,50%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed50,6300,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,710,000,000,00
Tanks spotted60,7500,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt893,500,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points384,7500,0000,0000,00
Experience97,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles8
Victories00,00%
Defeats8100,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived112,50%
Tanks destroyed50,63
Destruction ratio0,71
Tanks spotted60,75
Damage dealt893,50
Capture points00,00
Defense points384,75
Experience97,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (452)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
Type 59 81346,83766102052,06%2091,91
Progetto M35 mod. 46 82164,49109585559,30%3320,84
Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque 82171,32110067164,08%3251,58
Rheinmetall Skorpion G 81973,1489865056,00%2790,56
Leopard Prototyp A92222,0891445257,30%2620,28
Jagdtiger92317,0776644052,73%2635,65
Leopard 1102586,1285743755,38%2533,70
AMX 13 909998,9072640554,57%1634,14
E 7592197,8080435748,74%2676,82
Ferdinand81712,8263835249,72%2142,63
Löwe 81462,7771735252,27%1943,78
E 5092275,8197234861,49%2728,80
T-1091882,5581534858,62%2016,50
Tiger II81483,2371833849,41%2088,70
E 25 71583,4398632559,38%2970,76
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP91504,2370431651,58%1761,36
M10391902,8175231352,08%2164,70
IS-381741,2082830557,70%2556,24
TVP T 50/51102735,5088830452,30%2712,18
Kampfpanzer 50 t 92708,34113228860,76%3144,29
Tiger I7934,1646928549,12%1208,71
Škoda T 5092466,98101228558,25%3001,05
T2971527,2363027956,63%2330,34
Bisonte C45 82239,12116727963,08%3169,34
T2881728,1661427653,99%2206,99
T-5492429,15107227259,19%3401,94
Centurion Mk. 7/191837,9473826854,48%2037,67
WZ-111 model 1-492177,9691025558,04%2631,09
AMX 30 1er prototype92279,9993425354,55%2676,29
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t102337,3880625249,60%2179,28
T3281539,4761524953,41%2104,23
T-4481506,1982924854,84%2437,52
M46 Patton92550,20102424857,66%3219,93
ShPTK-TVP 100 82064,41100924057,08%2988,92
Centurion Mk. I81471,4574023955,23%2414,28
M18 Hellcat6880,7651523147,62%1707,90
M54 Renegade 81988,4399223158,87%2617,45
VK 30.01 (P)6494,5631022349,33%775,87
Jagdpanzer E 100102450,6466921549,30%2014,91
Conqueror92478,2096921455,61%2909,33
Jagdpanzer IV6649,7431420849,52%1257,28
Indien-Panzer81570,4282420745,89%2385,80
Emil II92328,29101520564,39%2784,28
Prototipo Standard B92651,27107820458,33%3435,28
Panzer 58 Mutz 81749,5296720453,43%2900,63
T110E5102561,9483120052,00%2420,41
Object 43092256,6599119958,79%2521,39
Object 140102511,0992919657,14%2616,04
Pz.Kpfw. III/IV5303,5028819548,21%717,54
Jagdpanther71116,2952319454,12%1781,18
T-34-281343,9580719151,31%1870,68
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. B92016,7981218751,34%2178,12
Waffenträger auf Pz. IV92314,4780718656,45%2433,10
Char Futur 4 93039,32113818557,84%3671,02
T54E192309,1799318463,59%2636,04
WZ-12091791,5086218156,35%2134,01
Maus102404,9288117753,67%2068,45
TVP VTU Koncept81446,0286117553,71%2249,63
Emil I82043,69103917562,29%3166,57
AMX 50 12092124,9883316756,89%2422,59
VK 30.01 (H)5760,1351516654,22%2152,30
AMX 50 10081802,2588616649,40%2514,35
LT-432 81493,78100616558,79%3943,49
E 50 Ausf. M102632,8991716460,37%2783,23
StuG III Ausf. G5336,3320916347,85%618,64
Concept 1B 92936,88119616261,73%2979,50
P.44 Pantera81721,7997015561,94%2590,21
Lorraine 155 mle. 507883,1960515556,13%1120,62
T26E5 Patriot 81789,51110115563,87%2932,57
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger82113,9791915357,52%2728,89
DZT-159 92181,3295115256,58%2297,59
Rheinmetall Skorpion 82133,3391815050,67%2712,84
M26 Pershing81553,2594014963,09%2345,78
AMX 50 B102796,5789114854,73%2628,65
VK 30.02 (D)7948,5163514755,78%1681,29
M10 Wolverine5468,6725914147,52%1061,99
Panther II81655,8491414059,29%2572,28
M36 Jackson6706,9534513849,28%1222,24
Leo71180,5785813760,58%2374,37
Kranvagn102503,4990313555,56%2408,98
AMX 13 F3 AM61069,8638613348,12%1819,75
Type 586766,0960713350,38%1621,55
AMX 13 105 AM mle. 505640,0527912849,22%1574,28
IS-271244,0777712552,00%1738,33
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. A81400,7578312550,40%1840,12
T-34-856693,3444912255,74%1410,02
STA-181432,9391012263,11%2425,16
IS-7102643,3989612254,10%2297,60
11081630,7485612154,55%2071,82
Cromwell6666,2748711947,90%1334,15
Lorraine 40 t 82038,5195111952,10%3064,12
Ares 90 C113086,77110911859,32%3053,31
SU-122-44 71269,3668211855,93%1939,10
Object 703 Version II 81865,16103311762,39%2444,46
M53/M5591799,8887511663,79%1923,56
Tiger (P)71176,5465311559,13%1864,92
FV4004 Conway92252,6584711553,91%2242,60
Panther71083,5785111466,67%2237,25
T2071175,8075211361,06%2301,73
Vz. 55102999,3888811349,56%2397,33
Predatore 92602,79104311251,79%2856,53
T-34-171127,6880711155,86%2085,65
Type 5 Chi-Ri71092,2972411154,95%2063,83
Type 6192030,4090611156,76%2166,93
T71 DA71303,6790511148,65%3494,50
M41 Walker Bulldog81112,3284111157,66%2340,95
P.43 ter71267,2987511058,18%2442,65
Concept No. 5102675,9181310950,46%2114,77
T6981564,9489110860,19%2222,73
leKpz M 41 90 mm GF 81062,8777110856,48%2042,01
UDES 03 Alt 3 92400,0698610854,63%2564,36
M661078,9253110667,92%2176,25
M48A5 Patton102772,2193410560,00%2620,36
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t)3156,7218610350,49%437,80
Panhard AML Lynx 6x681240,9874610342,72%2595,88
T9592176,0487010254,90%2129,39
AMX 50 Foch B102814,4590110057,00%2439,15
AMX M4 mle. 5192047,919619967,68%2226,60
Object 252U Defender 82048,0610559967,68%2871,59
SFAC 105 82121,789449958,59%2362,68
SU-855428,763659850,00%954,72
DBV-152 103178,499339861,22%2734,63
Kpz. Erich Konzept I 92583,6310559863,27%3068,13
Škoda T 27 81665,748859848,98%2660,70
Type 71103091,5710389755,67%2968,01
Pz.Kpfw. 38H 735 (f) 2298,622779739,18%854,63
WZ-13281163,468039550,53%2471,97
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A.498,152159447,87%142,15
Sturer Emil71210,747119355,91%2052,33
Object 261101653,167489254,35%1458,66
T-54 ltwt.91575,109139261,96%2850,00
Object 752 92509,1010419154,95%2417,84
Ikv 90 Typ B71219,297639061,11%2061,15
KV-15212,042399045,56%214,31
Object 26392127,428829053,33%2148,07
IS71316,708238958,43%2240,09
AMX 13 757729,007498859,09%1822,75
Strv S1 81906,588748860,23%2249,89
UDES 14 Alt 581954,059638758,62%3310,27
Comet71258,959128762,07%2674,60
Lorraine 155 mle. 5181091,606998749,43%1134,73
T25 AT71045,185708748,28%1632,63
T1 Heavy5693,534748659,30%1758,32
SPHT 92844,8711228662,79%2869,02
AMX M4 mle. 4571378,408868464,29%2355,37
UDES 1692219,6110258264,63%2861,06
T25/27928,385598252,44%1318,46
M3 Lee4270,013128158,02%1024,67
Caernarvon81558,488748149,38%2064,08
SU-100M171298,067988156,79%2182,33
T3092396,989158056,25%2532,16
FV4005 Stage II102108,886788050,00%1595,99
Gryphon 102751,959108048,75%2236,11
T-4371069,107667968,35%2204,90
AMX 50 Foch92268,059747963,29%2640,37
FCM 50 t 81513,278547953,16%2131,89
Progetto M40 mod. 65102792,639687860,26%2962,14
WZ-13171217,218787860,26%3645,04
Strv 103-092144,478737861,54%2125,20
SU-10061014,816397746,75%1840,56
AMX M4 mle. 54102686,229237754,55%2250,27
SU-10181526,298187656,58%1946,08
Char Murat 92331,639977660,53%2656,47
T-345399,603347554,67%1074,29
T675522,673397538,67%1067,04
Rinoceronte102641,707557452,70%2456,64
Konštrukta T-34/10071265,338597367,12%2298,59
T-284291,252267244,44%821,88
UDES 0381574,677007244,44%1979,26
Object 260 102783,949827164,79%2377,37
Crusader6418,833407052,86%1365,11
Felice 92177,628816959,42%2315,19
M4A3E2 Sherman Jumbo6821,434916956,52%1989,96
Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t)2166,371746845,59%749,31
STB-1102741,3910356767,16%2825,70
KV-261279,168826762,69%2768,88
Ikv 65 Alt II61216,548526564,62%3131,06
Charioteer81707,758786553,85%2316,50
Panhard AMD 178B6839,727726572,31%3185,78
IS-M81760,499306556,92%2385,05
Lansen C 82089,0011056456,25%3455,46
Progetto C50 mod. 6692272,0810156258,06%2635,38
Controcarro 1 Mk. 291912,717826253,23%1704,12
WZ-132A91158,037286248,39%1752,15
M127990,106746238,71%1072,86
IS-3-II92307,0810576266,13%2785,79
Škoda T 56 81797,908406253,23%1866,41
M10 RBFM 5898,827136248,39%1934,35
Type 4 Chi-To61157,848586160,66%2919,89
Churchill VII6854,446466149,18%1657,33
T404451,153026160,66%1269,93
FV215b (183) 101992,796996149,18%1459,06
Ares 90103038,0310346160,66%3195,99
Lion 102676,848446155,74%2554,60
114 SP2 102686,028536159,02%2154,40
Type 3 Chi-Nu5698,877006076,67%2526,05
Spähpanzer Ru 25191355,237786053,33%2264,78
SU-85B4300,791985837,93%594,99
Grille 15102522,096895844,83%2007,08
XM69 Hacker113144,869435846,55%2310,48
122 TM 82066,419515853,45%2523,11
M4A1 Sherman5524,354125749,12%1436,48
Pz.Sfl. IVc5557,284515740,35%1156,22
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer4159,761475549,09%233,93
GSOR 1006 Scheme 791966,258695549,09%2048,35
VCS 6x6 TS 90 91509,2910335567,27%3017,59
Strv 103B102832,379225461,11%2452,58
CS-63102978,659825450,00%3157,31
MBT-B 102719,879605461,11%2373,18
Tortoise92509,3010565468,52%2503,50
WZ-111G FT92373,918715350,94%2043,98
BZ-75102874,5110015364,15%2456,82
Panhard EBR 105101767,308405358,49%2791,02
AMX M4 mle. 49 Liberté 81807,6410865366,04%2733,82
FSV Scheme A71436,877425253,85%2534,91
FV601 Saladin81636,927895162,75%2147,25
Škoda T 2561110,789165062,00%3067,43
Lorraine 39L AM3396,082785052,00%1700,63
Panhard EBR 9091434,909005056,00%2487,75
T-100 LT101636,738664955,10%2327,91
Kampfpanzer 67102657,319584957,14%2254,23
VK 28.0161079,299644858,33%4200,80
T3761013,779384862,50%3817,08
AE Phase I 92315,778514847,92%2224,75
T-34-85 Rudy 61183,179214763,83%2888,21
Vz. 64 Blesk8862,417254650,00%1533,80
BDR G1 B5735,935844660,87%1864,70
T28 Prototype81527,838374660,87%1927,97
A-20575,222134555,56%161,21
WZ-111-1G FT81653,588894564,44%2194,86
E 100101345,985664242,86%950,49
Nashorn61171,077824264,29%2688,11
Object 41681867,1710454266,67%3181,97
M8A14462,683624153,66%1459,24
Challenger71448,178614151,22%2426,30
Achilles6935,466274151,22%1788,29
IS-2-II82117,9510324148,78%3498,18
T803113258,2211494163,41%2567,93
Churchill I5679,035514057,50%1611,34
Strv 7461065,337993956,41%2752,21
TNH T Vz. 5192720,1112003873,68%3287,52
T 55A 92248,139773852,63%2494,39
Leichttraktor173,701183743,24%121,16
60TP Lewandowskiego102773,308843756,76%2245,11
Object 780 103251,039713754,05%2945,50
AMX 13 57 71336,6511333759,46%3771,77
113102209,478553663,89%1994,12
T26E5 81699,0310543658,33%2492,78
CS-5992670,0010893565,71%3762,36
LTTB81539,0910093562,86%3488,19
FV230 Canopener102814,299533551,43%2215,69
LPT-67 Šelma91108,919113467,65%1753,62
WZ-120-1G FT 81733,069063450,00%2021,29
P.43 bis6998,217703360,61%2220,14
AMX AC mle. 4881920,829523366,67%2584,80
T57 Heavy102659,068503360,61%2342,84
53TP Markowskiego81877,419843256,25%2750,42
Škoda T 1771020,197473243,75%2499,96
AMX AC mle. 4671280,346973246,88%1892,53
M47 Iron Arnie 82067,538463259,38%2895,24
Ares 8592306,8110563259,38%2589,80
ARL 4461089,558563170,97%2310,87
E 75 TS 81950,0611143170,97%2759,15
SU-100I 5949,817283161,29%1999,53
Covenanter5277,703463043,33%807,65
Centurion Action X102166,977143043,33%2047,41
Ares 7582122,0011373070,00%3010,80
Panhard EBR 75 (FL 10) 81690,8310193060,00%4514,22
Sturmpanzer II4208,071712958,62%606,56
E 65 Zwilling 82252,3810222948,28%2273,50
Marder 38T4369,794212846,43%836,53
Kunze Panzer 92486,1410212864,29%3095,24
GSOR 3301 AVR FS91133,757582842,86%1606,37
50TP Tyszkiewicza92225,489112748,15%2372,46
SU-76M4220,441802744,44%453,96
D23208,002562657,69%869,91
UDES 15/16103156,5010782673,08%2841,08
Super Conqueror102496,199682661,54%2372,29
FV225 Collector 92750,049712642,31%2494,42
Tiger-Maus 92198,738852650,00%1983,54
T25 Pilot Number 1 82096,2712042657,69%3737,28
M5A1 Stuart4157,882472548,00%398,87
M60 102341,769112560,00%2068,30
M-VI-Y91612,526802536,00%1501,17
WZ-113G FT102433,049362470,83%1757,59
ELC EVEN 90 8809,337062437,50%1656,57
Škoda T 245621,436132360,87%2075,23
Sturmpanzer I Bison3166,571402356,52%504,24
VK 16.02 Leopard5371,175372347,83%1247,84
ARL V396858,175812352,17%1733,38
FV217 Badger102639,7010122369,57%2164,70
Spähpanzer SP I C71190,969252369,57%3211,60
Kampfpanzer 07 RH 81549,397802347,83%1997,43
CS-52 LIS 82053,789952352,17%2855,60
Churchill III 51055,3911442343,48%2568,46
Sherman VC Firefly 61481,398472343,48%3497,93
LHMTV81577,1710452365,22%3596,11
ST vz. 394330,953692236,36%887,66
Kampfpanzer 07 P(E) 103287,6810292250,00%3072,63
Executor112922,819322147,62%2260,12
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (K) 51190,4810992171,43%3796,26
Toro 92411,958902138,10%2425,46
45TP Habicha71555,757912040,00%2537,00
FV229 Contender91533,158292055,00%1276,14
T-463199,472291968,42%1004,45
IS-4101852,584411931,58%1284,84
Vz. 60S Dravec 103086,5310081947,37%2199,10
T-1506365,682091936,84%311,30
Pz.Kpfw. Neu113167,7910951952,63%2379,68
XM57 81633,638921957,89%1706,05
T14 5837,008811861,11%1903,89
AMX 12 t6365,615171855,56%973,19
ASTRON Rex 105 mm 81867,2211151877,78%2549,76
SU-85I 5994,117151833,33%2083,32
Type 1 Ho-Ni II 4871,897741866,67%2090,91
Dicker Max 61214,728421866,67%2900,49
M2 Medium Tank3193,762641770,59%874,25
T56 GMC3126,591461741,18%181,94
Object 430U102466,068751752,94%2129,43
AMX M4 mle. 49 81368,417601741,18%1547,61
Object 430 Version II91529,888321650,00%1392,34
Cobra 92358,639721662,50%2351,91
BT-74147,731641533,33%255,01
Type 5 Heavy102930,209381560,00%2090,93
Type 2597 Chi-Ha3305,002411560,00%1306,25
Ho-Ri 3103178,737991546,67%2249,65
KV-220-2 51206,6011171553,33%2672,31
Caernarvon Action X 81828,008741540,00%2281,11
Matilda4330,934471464,29%957,92
Sav m/434355,144111450,00%894,77
Chi-To SP71489,9310301478,57%2113,47
Marder II3209,292621428,57%448,66
XM551 Sheridan101854,648591450,00%2543,21
SU-130PM 82118,7110171471,43%2945,60
Centurion Mk. 5/1 RAAC 81709,9310131457,14%2412,03
M4A1 FL 10 61035,507881464,29%2091,83
T-28E with F-30 4917,509551485,71%2732,92
Ikv 723261,312851369,23%865,35
Manticore101297,157841346,15%1418,46
StuG IV 5434,383601346,15%990,23
Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs4299,835101275,00%1371,18
WZ-111 model 5A102381,179051266,67%1984,64
M40/M4381163,676281233,33%1039,25
LT vz. 383247,733371127,27%962,49
Controcarro 3 Minotauro102275,008161145,45%1455,83
CS-67 Szakal112724,368551145,45%1968,93
Object 268 Version 4102326,829261172,73%2062,40
Super Hellcat 71279,098361145,45%2084,02
T92 HMC101892,507081040,00%1475,96
BZ-6891797,108801060,00%1944,65
Conqueror Gun Carriage101381,806201040,00%921,76
M-III-Y81713,109811070,00%2472,44
K-91102341,909091070,00%2218,40
Vz. 68 Squall 8984,806681040,00%1609,75
King Tiger (Captured) 71393,3010161080,00%2215,59
Krupp-Steyr Waffenträger 71388,608491070,00%2239,23
Vickers Mk. E Type B2156,89233977,78%801,65
AT-12156,78118933,33%433,94
T2 Medium Tank2117,00169955,56%496,92
Cruiser Mk. IV4214,44387977,78%747,87
AMX 65 t81399,56822955,56%1953,32
LTC II 91653,00859955,56%2120,48
FV224 Chopper71418,89935955,56%2003,80
K-91-PT 92564,561065955,56%2955,40
AMX 67 Imbattable112815,78785933,33%1700,96
EMIL 1951 81530,89673933,33%1540,92
T-34-85M 61563,781112955,56%3409,02
M4A3E8 Thunderbolt VII 61368,44952955,56%3320,28
B1454,00138837,50%0,00
M415400,63453850,00%534,91
T-262135,63149825,00%507,61
BZ-79112750,63743837,50%1265,07
FV3046695,25391825,00%1007,41
Object 277101968,75736837,50%1323,12
TS-5 82555,881252862,50%3486,37
Vickers Medium Mk. I180,00110714,29%179,86
T1 Cunningham1133,00274785,71%960,32
D1294,71135757,14%325,02
TNH 105/100082067,57892742,86%2399,07
AMX 38363,86123742,86%29,10
CC-46 Pancernik 92383,861086771,43%2139,47
Coccodrillo 102756,57759728,57%2070,30
Vz. 63P113477,71716714,29%2573,41
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. G3324,14675785,71%1709,07
T4991139,43654742,86%1266,19
GSOR 1010 FB 81824,00996757,14%2296,59
leKpz M 41 90 mm 81121,00736742,86%2142,47
Black Rock 112643,57789728,57%1649,98
Pvlvv fm/42283,50150633,33%69,37
T110E4102427,17825666,67%1821,79
AMX 13 105102402,00765650,00%2887,28
Rheinmetall Panzerwagen102057,331133683,33%3119,21
Taschenratte112749,83781616,67%1523,54
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. J 3863,171359666,67%2756,91
Type 1 Chi-He4385,006215100,00%1399,98
Pz.Kpfw. II2127,20294540,00%331,40
121102794,40682520,00%2402,44
SDP 58 Kilana81590,6048150,00%1624,48
BZT-70 101542,00865560,00%906,86
T110E3102224,20576520,00%1502,05
Jagdpanzer E 90 91585,40824560,00%1277,61
E 77 91741,00897560,00%1529,72
Carro da Combattimento 45 t 102410,00696520,00%1749,73
M6A2E1 81155,40885560,00%1273,81
Excalibur 6886,60485520,00%1065,97
Fauteur111694,80658520,00%747,20
LT vz. 352210,25303450,00%821,94
M-V-Y102155,00811450,00%1592,68
ST-II102222,75760450,00%1499,79
Obsidian 81316,251076475,00%1886,21
T-127 3236,50329450,00%800,69
SU-100Y 61506,0010144100,00%2784,70
Projet Louis 9890,00540425,00%1097,20
KR-1112921,751015450,00%1996,58
Strv fm/211142,67202366,67%784,00
Hotchkiss H352122,00297366,67%582,42
MS-1171,67138366,67%346,85
NC 70 Błyskawica101239,00644333,33%590,18
Object 25792166,67768333,33%1820,49
Object 705A102312,67707333,33%1615,04
GSOR the TANK 92353,6712273100,00%3344,05
Kpz. 3 GST Turm 82685,331177366,67%3206,17
T1E6 298,00179366,67%436,05
Type 63 81519,67836333,33%1667,41
Bofors Tornvagn 81635,0058630,00%1894,49
Stridsyxa 82937,671335366,67%4173,54
LTP 3174,33232366,67%856,12
Chimera 81693,67656333,33%1440,45
Panther/M10 71053,67607333,33%1212,91
Renault FT159,50151250,00%165,42
Renault FT 75 BS2300,5014120,00%2150,78
Renault NC-31193,00193250,00%347,75
Cruiser Mk. III3221,00230250,00%899,28
AT 1581065,009522100,00%1137,74
Pz.Kpfw. VII102414,50796250,00%1829,36
M-IV-Y 81461,00765250,00%1502,03
TOG II* 6926,506982100,00%1627,60
T28 Concept 7451,50588250,00%437,32
Kolohousenka1225,003841100,00%1253,47
Vickers Medium Mk. II20,001111100,00%261,00
Strv m/382203,0021310,00%630,46
TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm 284,0013710,00%164,86
Lago454,003171100,00%264,10
Panzerjäger I257,001801100,00%261,00
M5 Stuart40,005110,00%0,00
T3 HMC2184,002871100,00%913,61
Pz.Sfl. IC 4154,0021510,00%167,12
Tiger 131 61533,0096910,00%4036,32
Jagdtiger Prototype 82368,0011641100,00%2812,04
T2 Light Tank 2235,007681100,00%1216,35
Nergal 82553,0016761100,00%3435,35
Fantôme 93117,0013611100,00%4294,02

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Commander
Joined: 2013-09-28
Position: Commander
Joined: 2013-09-28
Left: 2024-12-24