Lige_fr

clanlogo
Position: Commander
Joined: 2013-10-14

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles30562625188
Ø Tier7,239,338,729,08
Victories1444847,27%233,33%728,00%7942,02%
Defeats1578451,65%466,67%1768,00%10656,38%
Draws3301,08%00,00%14,00%31,60%
Battles survived813826,63%00,00%312,00%3820,21%
Tanks destroyed224110,7330,5090,361000,53
Destruction ratio1,000,500,410,67
Tanks spotted294560,9630,50150,601430,76
Damage dealt852,72549,17691,401.120,93
Capture points475451,5600,0000,001870,99
Defense points141760,4600,0030,1230,02
Experience511,88441,33464,44656,89
WN7897,27285,13285,83605,74
WN81035,64161,34327,11776,24
Total
Battles30562
Ø Tier7,23
Victories1444847,27%
Defeats1578451,65%
Draws3301,08%
Battles survived813826,63%
Tanks destroyed224110,73
Destruction ratio1,00
Tanks spotted294560,96
Damage dealt852,72
Capture points475451,56
Defense points141760,46
Experience511,88
WN7897,27
WN81035,64
Past 24 hours
Battles6
Ø Tier9,33
Victories233,33%
Defeats466,67%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed30,50
Destruction ratio0,50
Tanks spotted30,50
Damage dealt549,17
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience441,33
WN7285,13
WN8161,34
Past 7 days
Battles25
Ø Tier8,72
Victories728,00%
Defeats1768,00%
Draws14,00%
Battles survived312,00%
Tanks destroyed90,36
Destruction ratio0,41
Tanks spotted150,60
Damage dealt691,40
Capture points00,00
Defense points30,12
Experience464,44
WN7285,83
WN8327,11
Past 30 days
Battles188
Ø Tier9,08
Victories7942,02%
Defeats10656,38%
Draws31,60%
Battles survived3820,21%
Tanks destroyed1000,53
Destruction ratio0,67
Tanks spotted1430,76
Damage dealt1.120,93
Capture points1870,99
Defense points30,02
Experience656,89
WN7605,74
WN8776,24
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles7000
Victories228,57%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats457,14%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws114,29%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived342,86%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed40,5700,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted91,2900,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.027,000,000,000,00
Capture points334,7100,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience513,710,000,000,00
Total
Battles7
Victories228,57%
Defeats457,14%
Draws114,29%
Battles survived342,86%
Tanks destroyed40,57
Destruction ratio1,00
Tanks spotted91,29
Damage dealt1.027,00
Capture points334,71
Defense points00,00
Experience513,71
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles121000
Victories5545,45%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats6553,72%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws10,83%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived4033,06%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed930,7700,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,150,000,000,00
Tanks spotted1291,0700,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt725,240,000,000,00
Capture points2211,8300,0000,0000,00
Defense points1231,0200,0000,0000,00
Experience514,310,000,000,00
Total
Battles121
Victories5545,45%
Defeats6553,72%
Draws10,83%
Battles survived4033,06%
Tanks destroyed930,77
Destruction ratio1,15
Tanks spotted1291,07
Damage dealt725,24
Capture points2211,83
Defense points1231,02
Experience514,31
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles155000
Victories2314,84%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats13184,52%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws10,65%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived138,39%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed510,3300,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,360,000,000,00
Tanks spotted1551,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt494,820,000,000,00
Capture points310,2000,0000,0000,00
Defense points740,4800,0000,0000,00
Experience161,480,000,000,00
Total
Battles155
Victories2314,84%
Defeats13184,52%
Draws10,65%
Battles survived138,39%
Tanks destroyed510,33
Destruction ratio0,36
Tanks spotted1551,00
Damage dealt494,82
Capture points310,20
Defense points740,48
Experience161,48
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles1104000
Victories51646,74%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats54549,37%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws433,89%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived36733,24%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed5680,5100,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,770,000,000,00
Tanks spotted10650,9600,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt750,270,000,000,00
Capture points31432,8500,0000,0000,00
Defense points15941,4400,0000,0000,00
Experience434,020,000,000,00
Total
Battles1104
Victories51646,74%
Defeats54549,37%
Draws433,89%
Battles survived36733,24%
Tanks destroyed5680,51
Destruction ratio0,77
Tanks spotted10650,96
Damage dealt750,27
Capture points31432,85
Defense points15941,44
Experience434,02
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles3049000
Victories168155,13%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats131943,26%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws491,61%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived107635,29%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed20810,6800,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,050,000,000,00
Tanks spotted36581,2000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt580,480,000,000,00
Capture points89842,9500,0000,0000,00
Defense points24510,8000,0000,0000,00
Experience463,540,000,000,00
Total
Battles3049
Victories168155,13%
Defeats131943,26%
Draws491,61%
Battles survived107635,29%
Tanks destroyed20810,68
Destruction ratio1,05
Tanks spotted36581,20
Damage dealt580,48
Capture points89842,95
Defense points24510,80
Experience463,54
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (406)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
KV-856603,8139179547,55%1004,30
T3091497,6357278049,62%1317,14
ISU-15281257,2661766242,15%1282,89
M661093,7766149254,47%1992,90
Spähpanzer Ru 2519720,2562346246,97%1002,50
IS-38985,9852445845,41%1067,14
Lorraine 155 mle. 5181041,1852145150,33%1212,66
IS-7101218,1354840842,65%773,48
M18 Hellcat6597,3145440850,25%1041,59
T110E4101564,3555839040,00%981,98
T34 8982,2248837144,74%1036,87
Bat.-Châtillon 155 58101397,5056735847,77%1185,00
M41 Walker Bulldog8659,5159635141,88%1130,80
Cromwell6660,7161130454,28%1501,89
T499710,8262030242,05%904,21
AMX 12 t6349,8347628952,94%862,57
105 leFH18B2 5675,1957028361,13%1565,77
M446708,0947728156,94%1389,12
Waffenträger auf Pz. IV91253,8648627940,14%811,54
T-1506933,4468727755,96%1914,76
VK 100.01 (P)81048,9857027342,12%1036,67
O-I6844,4564127157,56%1722,65
T25/27592,3346527044,44%691,82
AMX 50 1008989,0853826252,29%1085,81
Pz.Kpfw. S35 739 (f) 3322,1041725057,20%912,57
Kanonenjagdpanzer 105 81083,1554324839,92%1039,85
Type 64 6464,7953223951,88%1106,40
T-448933,4761323847,06%1201,23
Bat.-Châtillon 155 5591288,9147523549,36%1354,00
Pz.Kpfw. IV Schmalturm 6268,8723122340,36%217,28
S35 CA5469,2742422158,37%1073,39
Sherman III5473,2750820861,54%1488,01
LTTB8401,6653420844,23%502,83
T-5491338,3972020647,57%1399,53
Cromwell B 6752,5272819360,10%1703,52
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. J 3344,2561319166,49%1004,13
UDES 0381068,0140618835,11%914,56
Covenanter5104,8217318742,78%103,30
T-34-3 8866,0655318740,64%876,59
Type 2597 Chi-Ha3209,3725118655,38%766,88
Tiger (P)7879,2060018348,63%1181,86
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. A8984,9357518244,51%956,82
Marder 38T4331,5535018161,33%896,33
M40/M438857,9643318046,67%826,84
Charioteer81022,4646217841,57%996,75
AMX 13 909486,4948817747,46%552,13
FV4004 Conway91275,8141117635,80%810,87
Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C3179,1938217160,23%916,89
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger81090,0946117148,54%998,89
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer4344,8536616758,68%1009,99
T2971014,6061516347,24%1326,63
T-345555,7353115655,13%1787,77
WZ-111G FT91528,9267715341,18%1127,78
WZ-1328346,1537415141,06%328,68
WZ-111-1G FT8929,8941415041,33%777,88
SMV CC-6781012,0646314839,19%941,51
Panther7675,5554714654,79%1020,54
Progetto C50 mod. 6691454,3965014340,56%1248,11
Ho-Ri 281144,4843414336,36%1072,18
SU-130PM 81170,1365314047,14%1127,93
WZ-113G FT101646,2459713640,44%881,52
53TP Markowskiego8978,0345013540,74%943,98
KV-5 8983,5059512955,04%1116,31
AMX 30 1er prototype91058,2557212839,84%842,17
Škoda T 5091603,2678812657,94%1782,41
FV217 Badger101532,7566312541,60%829,02
Panzer 58 Mutz 81016,0473512357,72%1466,44
SDP 57 Gowika7837,4540712248,36%999,76
AMX ELC bis592,4233712153,72%165,21
Ares 90101169,8367112042,50%661,13
Pz.Kpfw. T 15 3227,2143412067,50%1148,95
Ho-Ri 191395,0365911856,78%1140,29
M22 Locust 3118,7620811657,76%382,58
CS-63101288,1359111539,13%721,94
Manticore10568,9054011333,63%349,03
Prototipo Standard B91182,1364911243,75%902,25
Rinoceronte101744,0261411129,73%1015,77
AMX 13 757286,7740711149,55%418,92
M-III-Y8904,1649111137,84%836,01
S-517756,2443210951,38%878,07
AT 1581059,3451810941,28%1009,53
Škoda T 256622,9342410849,07%1202,88
T28 Prototype81114,4754610840,74%1034,86
Leopard Prototyp A91232,5767310845,37%1134,13
Churchill III 5634,5482110852,78%1592,51
Cruiser Mk. III371,5713010754,21%181,99
AMX AC mle. 4881129,4945010737,38%1035,68
UDES 1691191,5554510536,19%890,30
Ikv 90 Typ B7644,0837810444,23%738,85
Nashorn6559,9146110351,46%928,28
AMX 30 B101228,7256010235,29%784,67
FCM 50 t 8848,5354510240,20%881,23
AMX 13 F3 AM6574,1034010147,52%752,60
AT 15A 7746,2453610147,52%996,22
Object 268 Version V 101579,895939937,37%905,92
Sturer Emil7529,694109848,98%606,43
T1 Cunningham1112,232119743,30%507,96
IS-27680,244189738,14%659,77
T-109900,276009648,96%756,19
T3281024,926349545,26%1155,98
Leopard 1101334,125639434,04%734,04
Tortoise91397,147219349,46%1010,69
59-166484,334359251,09%1414,93
Ares 7581007,606649140,66%1098,97
Object 777 Version II 91327,566669147,25%1053,07
Kunze Panzer 91329,446229142,86%1028,31
Ho-Ri 3101617,335969036,67%811,42
Object 140101283,365618939,33%810,93
AMX 50 12091126,425848847,73%986,45
M127852,674928846,59%1136,50
Strv 103-091405,775418739,08%967,39
LPT-67 Šelma9817,866228545,88%969,61
Object 70491384,695898541,18%884,50
Tiger II81233,646478346,99%1541,68
Škoda T 40 6684,555848346,99%1466,50
Vz. 64 Blesk8656,075518234,15%895,33
T-54 first prototype 81102,327198150,62%1542,00
Centurion Mk. I8800,785158051,25%997,06
PTZ-78111623,656388037,50%634,87
Leo7617,374247953,16%875,89
SMV CC-567745,684137939,24%833,29
Emil I81056,236027841,03%999,93
T-34-2G FT7681,153647846,15%761,29
IS-M81115,056627843,59%1239,66
G.W. Panther7735,534357751,95%935,97
AT 771042,627487762,34%1526,69
UDES 14 Alt 58741,914297644,74%711,97
BZ-6891261,267367648,68%987,34
KV-481130,326647552,00%1278,80
Ares 8591160,386377436,49%843,96
FV227 Conceiver8954,196177338,36%899,61
Renault NC-31136,04827240,28%0,04
45TP Habicha7813,904827243,06%928,45
TNH 105/10008821,314137244,44%759,13
Vz. 44-17703,864587254,17%764,24
M4A3E2 Sherman Jumbo6477,174627250,00%831,00
T207775,286617161,97%1285,77
Controcarro 1 Mk. 291376,856547140,85%967,40
BDR G1 B5515,943947150,70%1000,68
AT 86621,385247164,79%1169,40
E 5091216,036047142,25%1000,17
M-II-Y7833,375117045,71%988,84
CS-538792,004106931,88%826,28
Škoda T 177405,814756850,00%748,74
K-91-PT 91188,036276741,79%905,58
M4A1 Revalorisé 8934,725406746,27%967,82
60TP Lewandowskiego101668,206506634,85%989,07
Object 4168794,235016538,46%703,65
T54E191475,297136553,85%1453,53
Object 430 Version II91011,606266541,54%797,78
IS7513,273316445,31%499,71
Jagdpanzer IV6659,223686446,88%1136,16
BZ-587648,844076446,88%631,27
T3 HMC2206,162676251,61%951,99
AMX M4 mle. 457783,694256253,23%1026,13
VK 28.016384,535426251,61%1125,22
M54 Renegade 81259,977776248,39%1289,17
AMX 50 B101393,725306131,15%804,24
Chi-To SP7890,875236150,82%995,63
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. B91270,167046137,70%978,93
Challenger7797,544926149,18%977,26
BZ-1668909,666175942,37%846,47
T675391,634035952,54%783,73
VK 30.01 (D)6432,833665950,85%730,03
Crusader684,001715855,17%154,09
SDP 58 Kilana81234,546655742,11%1221,52
ARL V396480,864635756,14%806,39
T-54 ltwt.9749,985985740,35%863,67
O-Ni7854,965225650,00%951,19
Staghound Mk. III6396,133245639,29%435,32
T28 Concept 7818,956365657,14%1228,93
GSOR 3301 AVR FS9594,806055547,27%709,51
Tiger I71133,097615448,15%1641,82
Progetto CC55 mod. 5481030,944805435,19%916,88
M53/M5591082,205785438,89%920,03
Ikv 65 Alt II6492,773245349,06%741,13
Strv 103B101317,794595326,42%571,21
Semovente M415322,962805360,38%672,11
KV-26834,475455356,60%1478,79
Comet7621,045235259,62%1032,31
BT-7 artillery 3134,193135261,54%474,75
M46 Patton91027,025935040,00%740,87
WZ-1317533,224234946,94%969,78
Lorraine 155 mle. 507589,143264951,02%651,36
A-447689,593824932,65%847,04
25TP KSUST II5376,923534860,42%947,13
Panther II8753,525384841,67%725,10
T-34-28900,706364746,81%1059,42
Achilles6489,683994742,55%679,00
Semovente M43 Bassotto6473,853774643,48%593,94
M26 Pershing8786,674794634,78%674,38
T-127 3260,634254658,70%1040,56
Emil II91421,427254546,67%1105,40
IS-2-II8689,425384542,22%612,09
Cruiser Mk. IV4111,021654445,45%135,73
B14107,371614346,51%89,79
P26/404435,373634381,40%1302,71
VK 30.01 (P)6643,165614355,81%1084,78
Jagdtiger91063,704724330,23%570,77
AMX AC mle. 467616,843844341,86%617,83
FV4005 Stage II101035,264024332,56%477,23
Hummel6684,764674247,62%924,05
Jagdpanther7871,693874242,86%1000,34
Birch Gun4217,901764250,00%687,73
SDP 60 Gonkiewicza91558,228174160,98%1431,83
Spähpanzer SP I C7599,835694148,78%1089,67
Type 1 Chi-He4238,632584042,50%606,93
FV3046461,604024055,00%737,46
Carro d'assalto P.887785,154523946,15%886,06
Konštrukta T-34/1007864,137373860,53%1579,62
50TP Tyszkiewicza91305,296783844,74%1003,49
T2881033,955413836,84%888,04
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5412,054243850,00%1040,59
Lago4250,682093737,84%613,95
Ikv 1035369,052793751,35%801,84
Type T-345202,052933740,54%305,95
WZ-131G FT6709,953993743,24%1096,98
T404284,412823751,35%617,14
VK 30.02 (M)6586,574063756,76%1142,35
DZT-159 91048,686023732,43%649,44
Pz.Kpfw. III/IV5332,693693663,89%951,31
Renault R352160,973303652,78%717,07
Pz.Kpfw. VII101554,397223644,44%996,62
M10 RBFM 5540,674573658,33%1217,36
Somua SM 8938,334993633,33%625,61
Type 3 Chi-Nu5237,313383545,71%492,53
Crusader 5.5-in. SP7551,144483537,14%556,24
M4A3(76)W Sherman 6696,496413557,14%1251,82
Matilda Black Prince 5509,914783540,00%1199,68
TNH T Vz. 5191274,065893444,12%902,64
Ferdinand81268,125693452,94%1328,22
SU-1018802,245233438,24%600,52
Pz.Kpfw. 5581148,127323447,06%900,38
AC 4 Experimental 6775,655653447,06%1349,27
FV226 Contradictious 8799,715103426,47%472,26
D2382,121443348,48%112,11
M5A1 Stuart487,702123354,55%159,86
BZ-58-2 91401,736973342,42%1072,35
Durchbruchswagen 24189,821873336,36%276,80
Versuchspanzer 5791508,677763348,48%1113,80
P.44 Pantera8881,844423231,25%858,43
P.43 ter7834,907173161,29%1467,89
Marder II3164,191753154,84%408,36
FV224 Chopper71034,136643138,71%1072,68
SU-1527508,633083036,67%415,46
VK 30.01 (H)5483,103723050,00%1157,40
M5 Stuart481,733593050,00%92,46
VK 16.02 Leopard5339,933803056,67%1136,49
60G FT5488,703073043,33%976,00
Fantôme 91303,076793043,33%988,78
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t)3111,311552944,83%193,27
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J4132,341682937,93%88,21
Type 3 Ho-Ni III5489,523092955,17%1058,87
SDP 44 Burza6764,825462860,71%1523,10
Super Hellcat 7771,894752832,14%873,46
DS PZInż5492,193192755,56%1131,33
T-437636,746342751,85%1014,05
SDP 40 Zadymka5825,523942755,56%1808,30
GSOR 1008 81218,314592630,77%1077,33
Rambo 91253,384112630,77%881,82
P.435391,083332540,00%889,27
Type 95 Ji-Ro6434,203222556,00%662,39
Pawlack Tank6535,203842560,00%886,14
Centurion Mk. 7/19647,294492454,17%485,83
KV-37755,256072445,83%911,84
M10 Wolverine5346,003922441,67%574,92
M24E2 Super Chaffee 6406,754722454,17%1171,96
14TP4164,002332343,48%372,36
T376240,393132339,13%367,20
Sav m/434264,362312250,00%635,12
Windhund 8951,644792236,36%733,56
Carro da Combattimento 45 t 101435,956022236,36%762,64
P.43 bis6553,714672147,62%963,16
Controcarro 3 Minotauro101217,335992138,10%566,99
SU-86606,623802147,62%757,83
Type 4 Chi-To6502,684981942,11%811,38
SU-1006497,114011957,89%784,31
Char Futur 4 91072,165171947,37%794,29
Strv m/425266,893581844,44%545,59
D1239,611091855,56%137,49
Type 586468,222971827,78%721,66
SU-76G FT4224,222681855,56%400,56
Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t)293,291621735,29%252,63
Škoda T 245305,354261752,94%795,94
CS-4471113,187621764,71%2224,82
O-I Experimental5712,946251735,29%1506,08
T56 GMC3110,531891764,71%335,17
KV-137940,887381752,94%1846,20
Pz.Sfl. IVc5391,063091770,59%896,96
A-436656,066841650,00%1516,44
E 50 Ausf. M101360,694671618,75%735,17
VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 6451,253881650,00%1115,86
TVP VTU Koncept8806,676471553,33%1017,68
VK 36.01 (H)6771,407591566,67%1514,75
NC 70 Błyskawica10899,874211520,00%337,75
Mitsu 1085658,005271553,33%1423,91
Jagdpanther II8615,002691520,00%320,59
Ram II 5481,933851533,33%1176,40
T7 Combat Car 264,671441566,67%311,62
SU-855439,503071428,57%877,49
Churchill VII6674,716371442,86%1091,52
M7574,292641464,29%243,46
Indien-Panzer8547,574331435,71%395,08
Panzerjäger I2115,921421369,23%437,53
Sturmpanzer II4177,081771346,15%374,18
M3G FT3309,232821353,85%961,94
MT-256343,465411353,85%929,25
Strv m/40L3121,671661241,67%194,59
M36 Jackson6691,924281216,67%951,78
M1039573,004361225,00%229,75
Object 25791307,254611241,67%1061,13
AMR 35 2129,252261258,33%562,61
King Tiger (Captured) 7963,585471250,00%1157,87
Vickers Mk. E Type B240,73981154,55%119,31
40TP Habicha6286,733481163,64%474,40
Light Mk. VIC 268,911961154,55%256,87
Vz. 71 Tesák10431,206111050,00%317,21
M8A14536,305781040,00%1513,13
Jagdpanzer E 100101636,808251060,00%1071,37
TBT 91252,006341040,00%767,88
Sherman Firefly6544,33406933,33%664,81
Valentine3233,00424977,78%851,48
Wespe3137,44239955,56%432,51
IS-2M 7442,33439955,56%403,64
M15/423285,75285850,00%868,53
Leichttraktor121,8862850,00%82,83
Grille5242,00221875,00%512,85
AMX 383113,25244850,00%217,54
Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs4265,00318875,00%1063,93
Archer5438,25339837,50%771,23
G.Pz. Mk. VI (e)217,5069837,50%0,30
SU-100I 5752,50631862,50%1404,92
Grant4363,43458757,14%1433,80
VK 30.02 (D)7603,57679757,14%949,29
SU-122A5364,29265757,14%771,20
AT-FV230 Breaker111103,00505728,57%384,70
Type 1 Ho-Ni II 4318,43358742,86%459,57
10TP3172,67284650,00%595,19
ARL 446423,50339633,33%407,32
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E3173,33385683,33%602,58
Vz. 60S Dravec 101209,83546616,67%428,88
AMX 50 Foch B101480,00759650,00%927,62
Object 283 9542,83473633,33%226,02
KV-1SA 5653,50721650,00%1319,26
LTP 391,67146666,67%419,71
Renault Otsu1125,00252580,00%656,09
M14/41268,20105540,00%1,55
ST vz. 394246,40328560,00%791,03
AMX 404169,40185560,00%544,93
Ikv 723146,40194560,00%381,63
M415319,20185540,00%290,56
T-505166,00464580,00%571,62
M24 Chaffee578,4014650,00%3,10
Bishop5134,20158540,00%16,26
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. F2 5448,00470560,00%1017,52
T-116 357,408250,00%0,00
T-45 285,00152540,00%144,35
Chi-Go 7977,00548520,00%900,71
Vickers Medium Mk. I154,5063425,00%25,70
Renault FT110,2574450,00%84,37
Strv 746424,50425425,00%577,22
7TP252,7585425,00%0,00
M3 Lee4228,75177425,00%539,01
T-26G FT293,25131450,00%140,88
SU-263349,50297450,00%984,20
AMX 65 t8796,00617450,00%676,13
AEC Armoured Car5368,50374475,00%760,06
GSOR the TANK 91131,75643450,00%944,47
Pz.Sfl. IC 4369,25328425,00%941,68
M56 Scorpion 7653,007704100,00%902,57
Kolohousenka1121,33225366,67%567,91
Hotchkiss H35281,33160366,67%325,01
MS-110,0073366,67%221,70
T1 Heavy5173,33158333,33%57,52
SU-100M17498,33492333,33%431,20
SU-182258,50397250,00%1745,49
B.U.G.I.6623,50292250,00%821,02
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A.4103,003402100,00%335,29
HWK 128579,0019720,00%724,74
Gabler’s Destroyer 5556,00624250,00%1357,75
Ares 90 C11919,00761250,00%509,67
Patton the Tank 9977,0031820,00%609,65
MTLS-1G14 3199,50221250,00%590,47
Valentine II 4598,00741250,00%2257,62
Tetrarch 223,505420,00%0,00
AMX 13 (FL 11) 5186,50363250,00%452,70
ISU-122S 7288,50397250,00%199,58
StuG IV 5472,50353250,00%1084,27
43 M. Toldi III 393,50167250,00%303,24
Fiat 30001258,004011100,00%1591,20
M22115,006311100,00%583,91
Matilda4377,003041100,00%1249,20
4TP195,005910,00%199,03
Stuart I-IV30,002591100,00%261,00
Type 97 Te-Ke 2254,0012010,00%975,72
AT-12107,003071100,00%444,58
Panzerwagen 39 3189,0017410,00%486,53
Type 3 Ju-Nu6318,0020910,00%150,91
M60 101814,0021610,00%990,63
M4-85 5302,006951100,00%625,68
Convert. Medium Tank T3 3152,0012810,00%192,96
AM 39 Gendron-Somua 20,0010210,00%0,00
M16/43 Sahariano 3317,005581100,00%1047,01
FCM 2C 3229,0016810,00%387,92
T26E3 Eagle 7 70,0020310,00%0,00
Straussler V–4/40 3460,0024610,00%1791,90

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Commander
Joined: 2013-10-14
Position: Commander
Joined: 2013-10-14
Left: 2024-12-24