LICO1968

clanlogo
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2021-01-10

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles42630000
Ø Tier7,520,000,000,00
Victories2072948,63%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats2134450,07%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws5571,31%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived1166327,36%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed331850,7800,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,070,000,000,00
Tanks spotted321310,7500,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.018,550,000,000,00
Capture points600371,4100,0000,0000,00
Defense points175770,4100,0000,0000,00
Experience573,010,000,000,00
WN7956,510,000,000,00
WN81168,890,000,000,00
Total
Battles42630
Ø Tier7,52
Victories2072948,63%
Defeats2134450,07%
Draws5571,31%
Battles survived1166327,36%
Tanks destroyed331850,78
Destruction ratio1,07
Tanks spotted321310,75
Damage dealt1.018,55
Capture points600371,41
Defense points175770,41
Experience573,01
WN7956,51
WN81168,89
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles242000
Victories10543,39%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats12551,65%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws124,96%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived8735,95%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed1320,5500,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,850,000,000,00
Tanks spotted1360,5600,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.074,460,000,000,00
Capture points5902,4400,0000,0000,00
Defense points1430,5900,0000,0000,00
Experience545,930,000,000,00
Total
Battles242
Victories10543,39%
Defeats12551,65%
Draws124,96%
Battles survived8735,95%
Tanks destroyed1320,55
Destruction ratio0,85
Tanks spotted1360,56
Damage dealt1.074,46
Capture points5902,44
Defense points1430,59
Experience545,93
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles24000
Victories937,50%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1145,83%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws416,67%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived937,50%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed210,8800,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,400,000,000,00
Tanks spotted100,4200,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.112,830,000,000,00
Capture points1285,3300,0000,0000,00
Defense points20,0800,0000,0000,00
Experience633,750,000,000,00
Total
Battles24
Victories937,50%
Defeats1145,83%
Draws416,67%
Battles survived937,50%
Tanks destroyed210,88
Destruction ratio1,40
Tanks spotted100,42
Damage dealt1.112,83
Capture points1285,33
Defense points20,08
Experience633,75
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles37000
Victories2259,46%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1335,14%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws25,41%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived1643,24%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed290,7800,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,380,000,000,00
Tanks spotted110,3000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt402,540,000,000,00
Capture points1082,9200,0000,0000,00
Defense points752,0300,0000,0000,00
Experience405,590,000,000,00
Total
Battles37
Victories2259,46%
Defeats1335,14%
Draws25,41%
Battles survived1643,24%
Tanks destroyed290,78
Destruction ratio1,38
Tanks spotted110,30
Damage dealt402,54
Capture points1082,92
Defense points752,03
Experience405,59
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles696000
Victories37453,74%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats31645,40%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws60,86%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived26337,79%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed4640,6700,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,070,000,000,00
Tanks spotted5020,7200,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt726,550,000,000,00
Capture points13491,9400,0000,0000,00
Defense points3590,5200,0000,0000,00
Experience532,550,000,000,00
Total
Battles696
Victories37453,74%
Defeats31645,40%
Draws60,86%
Battles survived26337,79%
Tanks destroyed4640,67
Destruction ratio1,07
Tanks spotted5020,72
Damage dealt726,55
Capture points13491,94
Defense points3590,52
Experience532,55
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles595000
Victories32053,78%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats25643,03%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws193,19%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived27045,38%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed4100,6900,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,260,000,000,00
Tanks spotted3980,6700,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.183,260,000,000,00
Capture points7951,3400,0000,0000,00
Defense points10691,8000,0000,0000,00
Experience688,730,000,000,00
Total
Battles595
Victories32053,78%
Defeats25643,03%
Draws193,19%
Battles survived27045,38%
Tanks destroyed4100,69
Destruction ratio1,26
Tanks spotted3980,67
Damage dealt1.183,26
Capture points7951,34
Defense points10691,80
Experience688,73
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles417000
Victories23155,40%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats18143,41%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws51,20%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived16138,61%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed3260,7800,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,270,000,000,00
Tanks spotted2720,6500,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt885,430,000,000,00
Capture points6751,6200,0000,0000,00
Defense points3520,8400,0000,0000,00
Experience516,920,000,000,00
Total
Battles417
Victories23155,40%
Defeats18143,41%
Draws51,20%
Battles survived16138,61%
Tanks destroyed3260,78
Destruction ratio1,27
Tanks spotted2720,65
Damage dealt885,43
Capture points6751,62
Defense points3520,84
Experience516,92
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (387)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
Löwe 81050,68667400447,98%1142,21
T34 81135,74639281248,22%1268,91
IS-381207,00669212050,14%1376,18
KV-856689,69521179955,20%1191,37
Tiger I7705,18539111247,84%834,22
T14 5279,0436787045,40%380,17
Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C3175,6940970952,47%866,01
Jagdpanzer E 100102107,1163656850,00%1593,61
E 100101910,6268754546,97%1530,97
T-1091129,1156947945,30%937,36
IS7816,5556447148,20%1030,38
WZ-111 model 1-491280,2864246847,01%1050,06
T57 Heavy101979,9463239945,11%1514,94
T-5491338,5168339347,84%1412,36
Rheinmetall Skorpion G 81111,5161435744,26%1066,49
IS-7101401,7361033643,75%921,06
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger81282,7365233146,22%1348,22
ST-I91497,2672131658,86%1464,39
IS-27993,0367430953,07%1278,01
E 50 Ausf. M101586,4860930449,34%1202,94
M10391155,3663927145,76%971,50
Conqueror91133,6159426747,57%879,23
Object 70492002,9177526450,76%1750,33
FV215b (183) 101872,9853125744,36%1313,15
ISU-15281391,8861725251,19%1582,03
SU-14-17935,4053524844,35%1188,63
Tiger (P)7962,5164624748,18%1290,01
212A91233,2255524057,08%1213,40
T28 Prototype8936,6450524045,00%837,74
G.W. Tiger (P)8940,8642023845,80%1022,32
AMX 50 12091395,5064222346,19%1179,58
T3091332,5361022246,40%1012,33
Jagdpanther II81182,4158522250,45%1235,19
FV4004 Conway91245,5650022143,44%954,58
T25/27579,5738421849,54%679,83
Tiger II8898,6154921044,76%985,66
T9591736,8266920751,69%1492,74
Škoda T 5091626,8862220552,20%1565,69
T-448821,2360420546,34%978,27
Tortoise91305,6959920448,53%971,21
AMX AC mle. 488865,5750920143,28%763,82
Object 705A102253,9777620049,50%1833,71
WZ-111G FT92012,7256319949,75%1814,27
AMX 50 10081166,9469119851,01%1278,96
SU-14-281258,4753719842,93%1368,63
T26E4 SuperPershing 8521,6547419839,39%377,92
Object 268102240,2971519748,73%1909,27
G.W. Panther7706,7038519352,33%819,19
E 7591170,7566818949,21%998,43
VK 36.01 (H)6377,1242218047,78%479,54
T297705,1751317951,96%794,47
KV-15304,4027917948,60%460,02
Object 261101269,8942717846,63%1037,52
11081066,8968317648,86%1198,25
WZ-111-1G FT81281,9154317648,30%1337,69
Vickers Medium Mk. I1156,0826717553,71%866,86
Panther II8732,6957617550,29%861,00
Waffenträger auf E 100102269,4769617347,98%1733,81
T-345228,7029317147,95%418,28
E 5091211,3566716944,97%1048,65
AMX 13 909872,9266016850,60%1305,37
O-Ho8849,1749416550,30%819,43
Centurion Mk. 7/191150,6660016536,36%857,71
Jagdtiger91609,0266516150,93%1333,39
T110E5101077,3956316043,75%634,98
TVP VTU Koncept8690,2143115845,57%696,21
60TP Lewandowskiego102388,3679015748,41%1842,69
Pz.Kpfw. III/IV5198,2028915744,59%321,03
KV-37910,2758215246,71%1056,22
Charioteer8980,6145915147,68%953,41
Waffenträger auf Pz. IV91086,9160015147,68%790,99
T328834,2356315044,00%790,99
T698848,8762114947,65%954,00
AMX 13 757419,8457014854,05%816,53
LTP 3224,5533714353,85%1103,72
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP91403,9555714043,57%1415,40
Challenger7650,1639914040,00%664,22
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. A8934,3454513844,20%885,82
T54E191364,3366013842,75%1250,43
Type 586617,8753013750,36%1135,38
T-34-856415,9541013242,42%626,01
AMX 12 t6354,5548313048,46%859,51
SU-1527841,0247112840,63%1062,28
Comet7594,1357712849,22%876,84
FV3046624,1447012850,00%1065,37
FV217 Badger101504,4859412846,88%907,50
SU-1006746,2249912550,40%1303,11
LTTB8637,3360812545,60%1011,14
Panhard EBR 909688,7267112548,80%902,52
AT 158957,5162312353,66%949,32
O-Ni7930,5752812147,11%1166,76
T2881142,4265412149,59%1106,67
Konštrukta T-34/1007728,8343412050,83%988,01
WZ-1317376,2849411941,18%513,60
Centurion Mk. I81000,3167711949,58%1279,44
KV-48938,3866211948,74%1010,01
T207738,9157811747,86%1077,44
Object 277102002,3878211652,59%1596,05
SU-855407,2736711552,17%851,85
M1271141,5656811551,30%1534,25
KV-26813,5760211553,91%1408,82
Panther7710,5761011454,39%1045,79
Leo7832,7246410243,14%1232,02
M415835,7542810249,02%1400,81
Lorraine 155 mle. 507778,874059832,65%735,60
Cromwell6494,234509744,33%822,96
AT 77922,926529654,17%1212,71
FV4005 Stage II101822,445979645,83%1283,60
Škoda T 56 81567,838249650,00%1512,98
Emil I81237,136319554,74%1399,38
Object 43091845,969069552,63%1872,42
T110E3102486,546889452,13%1921,45
XM57 82061,839439452,13%2087,96
AMX 50 Foch91559,536759250,00%1199,64
TNH T Vz. 5191600,817699147,25%1437,52
VK 16.02 Leopard5177,913789147,25%406,11
Type T-345336,533868944,94%805,56
AMX M4 mle. 5192080,218738942,70%1942,28
T499747,165988947,19%907,25
Progetto M35 mod. 46 81274,317138750,57%1465,79
Type 4 Heavy91731,137868650,00%1646,95
T71 DA7402,385058543,53%652,45
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J480,641618440,48%5,75
Vz. 55102327,847678346,99%1848,65
Jagdpanther7798,904958353,01%1056,48
AMX M4 mle. 457863,206018346,99%1085,31
Sturer Emil7837,926068357,83%1258,58
Škoda T 245297,912178239,02%548,97
50TP Tyszkiewicza92084,748728246,34%2087,47
SU-100M17787,265538247,56%989,91
M40/M438854,694458139,51%752,70
AMX M4 mle. 54102003,377327943,04%1440,68
Nashorn6586,714747750,65%885,69
StuG III Ausf. G5351,792417644,74%688,68
T-284209,592077552,00%512,18
Bisonte C45 81638,159657553,33%1885,99
Škoda T 256474,683937447,30%782,48
Dicker Max 6592,544087243,06%896,69
P.43 bis6454,963717142,25%645,19
T1 Cunningham1116,142437044,29%553,11
Strv 746432,003197041,43%606,74
SU-86712,404987050,00%1066,31
Ikv 65 Alt II6504,743506947,83%772,89
M41 Walker Bulldog8464,545666949,28%674,83
O-I6865,636656852,94%1435,06
T-437711,905636847,06%1072,44
Crusader 5.5-in. SP7725,844536847,06%1042,26
Object 70591953,637356752,24%2246,75
Maus102231,028816653,03%1915,10
M26 Pershing8686,545526543,08%640,78
AT 25425,954216546,15%1020,72
AT 86597,554446538,46%884,28
IS-M81172,886336453,13%1391,41
Panhard AML Lynx 6x68622,386056341,27%938,02
Object 430U102135,638266258,06%1872,31
M66285,823586149,18%246,48
A-436484,464596147,54%760,60
Black Prince7521,154956040,00%454,58
ISU-152K 81361,356546045,00%1373,10
G.W. E 100101507,376535957,63%1536,14
AMX ELC bis5137,713375959,32%375,04
Object 140101803,057935850,00%1468,55
Prototipo Standard B91690,587655752,63%1615,21
Churchill I5330,193625750,88%538,94
T-34-2G FT7807,894825750,88%973,44
Progetto M40 mod. 65101857,867155648,21%1466,56
VK 30.01 (P)6522,024435648,21%753,55
G.W. Tiger91442,806815657,14%1457,08
Type 3 Chi-Nu5320,643565547,27%719,27
Emil II91762,607115545,45%1492,77
FV215b 101664,166715543,64%1216,33
Mäuschen92190,139205558,18%2448,72
Covenanter5133,982265446,30%234,34
Achilles6796,115385444,44%1529,13
Super Hellcat 7625,565405461,11%841,68
VK 30.01 (H)5351,193555341,51%568,43
T3 HMC2166,982555345,28%629,68
Crusader6196,352945246,15%378,14
T1 Heavy5345,874025242,31%524,17
BDR G1 B5515,754595143,14%991,20
KV-1S6576,595955162,75%1112,79
E 75 TS 81387,597205143,14%1468,60
Hummel6718,225165050,00%1077,50
SMV CC-5671363,228445060,00%2344,46
SMV CC-6781221,206315036,00%1134,23
Vz. 71 Tesák10795,306455048,00%729,69
VK 100.01 (P)81833,209674959,18%2491,32
ELC EVEN 90 8654,847574961,22%1426,07
Type 4 Chi-To6614,315244856,25%1167,65
Type 5 Chi-Ri7553,664764738,30%622,16
AMX 13 F3 AM6553,404004757,45%774,43
VK 75.01 (K) 81403,778004742,55%1682,53
A-20595,152744654,35%183,49
TVP T 50/51102200,377774658,70%1911,51
A-447780,075574636,96%977,32
LTG7587,705774665,22%1368,61
ARL 446786,535764548,89%1423,31
MT-256429,844174546,67%1207,45
Churchill III 5255,872864553,33%371,76
WZ-1328774,685904450,00%1283,22
Type 5 Heavy101854,596394459,09%1345,74
AMX 13 105 AM mle. 505304,672994344,19%440,85
Grille 15101719,955464344,19%1051,46
53TP Markowskiego81198,057544247,62%1415,52
Valentine3175,812284252,38%534,68
AMX AC mle. 467614,294214240,48%599,26
Spähpanzer SP I C7904,367214245,24%1965,91
SU-100Y 6891,815004235,71%1288,96
TNH 105/100081184,008514165,85%1640,84
Marder II3262,803234153,66%782,15
Bishop5355,203424146,34%594,50
M18 Hellcat6310,242464134,15%253,59
Škoda T 177726,006414055,00%1596,56
Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs4228,003413941,03%680,39
Vz. 68 Squall 8605,535153844,74%866,73
59-166262,494483745,95%495,25
T376577,846403754,05%1628,22
M4A1 Sherman5524,225913663,89%1738,74
45TP Habicha71020,066983652,78%1294,33
Grille5345,893353655,56%679,86
BZ-5871346,399513669,44%2263,15
T-34-17522,264543548,57%596,73
T-1506597,464853551,43%895,85
Panhard AMD 178B6349,574403548,57%899,69
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5390,434083554,29%959,95
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer4322,213953464,71%910,30
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A.4182,763473450,00%498,57
Bat.-Châtillon 155 58101510,766403452,94%1242,17
SU-122A5323,623223447,06%638,43
Panther/M10 7855,326873452,94%1339,73
Semovente M43 Bassotto6771,675813360,61%1215,45
Birch Gun4236,762543357,58%887,91
AT 15A 71241,248743357,58%1958,90
M5A1 Stuart4178,323153148,39%478,17
M7 Priest3359,653133154,84%1068,46
LPT-67 Šelma9794,166363145,16%893,09
VK 28.016285,744443154,84%713,19
T1E6 280,422293154,84%254,69
Bretagne Panther 6642,005743151,61%1040,07
SU-54316,373803066,67%840,13
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D 286,432783053,33%273,07
T216144,173102934,48%90,79
Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque 81589,487852944,83%1758,03
AE Phase I 91651,455622937,93%1269,34
SU-85B4354,753572850,00%826,34
BZ-16681260,757992853,57%1453,74
Somua SAu 404208,212702857,14%476,20
M2 Light2198,414122751,85%770,31
AMX 404162,632802751,85%490,51
O-I Experimental5704,965782737,04%1374,22
60G FT5361,412672751,85%660,88
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. B92146,339462759,26%2089,90
T675234,382662642,31%275,05
Type 1 Chi-He4246,603152544,00%616,70
T-463161,361982556,00%673,08
Panhard EBR 10510845,285742544,00%871,20
BT-7481,581802441,67%29,71
AMX 38374,131732454,17%130,23
T7 Combat Car 284,502352450,00%265,14
40TP Habicha6817,874842339,13%1597,25
M3 Lee4151,262352343,48%345,20
M75281,614232360,87%1106,48
Indien-Panzer8901,266612352,17%1121,99
Churchill VII6692,866892268,18%1486,87
BZ-6891244,596012245,45%916,28
T-54 ltwt.9752,507072259,09%1027,32
Hotchkiss EBR7656,096592259,09%1489,75
TOG II* 6667,775562250,00%1011,47
Pz.Kpfw. I252,711822152,38%133,76
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. G3114,862532147,62%263,63
IS-3-II91754,246752138,10%1438,69
Lago4297,252832035,00%767,27
Alecto4353,004452060,00%1103,92
SU-1018776,904302070,00%850,25
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E389,262171963,16%232,94
Archer5486,003911942,11%1010,77
Lorraine 39L AM3198,671541850,00%528,55
Vz. 44-171567,3310801872,22%2668,31
T-262108,281281838,89%301,34
M24 Chaffee5224,674301855,56%633,07
ST-II101831,507001838,89%1063,94
IS-2-II81521,008041850,00%1814,80
Strv m/425255,123981758,82%620,30
Progetto CC55 mod. 5481307,245841735,29%1187,95
T56 GMC3295,183431747,06%976,90
Renault UE 573111,822071741,18%106,84
T-50-2 6429,475451752,94%1143,25
Cruiser Mk. II2194,632041656,25%825,20
Lorraine 155 mle. 5181173,007021662,50%1433,16
M8A14306,383061637,50%608,13
AMX 65 t81102,567291662,50%1222,62
T1 HMC2138,071051540,00%557,07
Vz. 64 Blesk8738,737181566,67%1189,12
Valentine AT4163,802591540,00%221,13
Pz.Sfl. IVc5341,203351540,00%556,85
Pz.Kpfw. T 25 5247,201921533,33%338,98
ARL V396514,073361450,00%723,00
25TP KSUST II5504,233781361,54%1286,12
MS-11146,923201384,62%929,91
Sexton II3245,852531323,08%975,04
M37495,381611338,46%43,44
M2 Medium Tank3102,692131338,46%121,64
UDES 14 Alt 58805,695151338,46%769,45
BT-2241,081151233,33%0,00
M4A3E8 Sherman6373,334251258,33%620,27
Ikv 1035205,003701275,00%493,43
Taschenratte112465,587161225,00%1204,19
L-60 270,832571241,67%143,81
FV226 Contradictious 81755,009801250,00%1949,12
D23132,552771172,73%520,49
Pz.Kpfw. II283,451571136,36%95,41
Marder 38T4385,914171163,64%1016,20
BT-7 artillery 3162,822711154,55%543,08
P.435633,505281060,00%1828,09
Panzerjäger I2158,301291050,00%435,20
SU-263122,301321040,00%97,96
Universal Carrier 2-pdr2163,102201040,00%507,23
Strv m/40L3237,11255944,44%709,50
B14274,67426977,78%787,13
P.43 ter7628,11658966,67%932,48
Type 97 Chi-Ha3124,89191922,22%164,33
Ikv 723176,33198955,56%429,55
Carro d'assalto P.887516,78398922,22%354,82
M5 Stuart4140,33470977,78%394,52
T2 Medium Tank282,89106933,33%164,60
StuG III Ausf. B4298,22326944,44%630,21
Sav m/434277,00290862,50%773,22
VK 30.02 (D)71374,75926862,50%2811,77
Cruiser Mk. III361,388080,00%14,88
GSR 3301 Setter7339,75611887,50%764,14
DZT-159 92162,001224875,00%2318,46
D12118,00258742,86%312,41
Pvlvv fm/42250,7183728,57%0,00
Type 95 Heavy4288,43383757,14%928,55
S35 CA5486,71422757,14%1025,91
StuG IV 5434,14502771,43%1196,11
43 M. Toldi III 3162,29217742,86%604,86
Chi-Ni2280,6735060,00%1674,07
14TP420,50151666,67%261,00
M3 Stuart338,40179540,00%7,28
P26/404315,60442580,00%980,93
Jagdpanzer IV6776,80580560,00%1688,85
P.44 Pantera8574,40245520,00%357,16
Type 97 Te-Ke 2191,20220540,00%744,27
SU-76G FT4451,80337580,00%1170,63
Cruiser Mk. IV4237,404725100,00%837,44
Loyd Gun Carriage2103,40126520,00%518,85
T-29 3303,00323560,00%1019,36
MTLS-1G14 3202,00277540,00%582,73
Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t)212,003540,00%0,00
10TP3109,25126425,00%152,04
Leichttraktor170,5097425,00%80,20
Ferdinand8729,75410425,00%427,49
T-45 2106,75133450,00%321,73
T28 Concept 7821,00615475,00%1189,28
Strv fm/211159,00185333,33%661,00
Renault FT 75 BS2140,0081333,33%545,93
Type 91 Heavy3144,33288366,67%501,00
T-26G FT2211,00128333,33%520,66
G.Pz. Mk. VI (e)293,339930,00%335,67
T-116 3169,67218333,33%517,03
AC 1 Sentinel 4457,00419333,33%1789,50
Toro 91987,67844366,67%2062,78
Type 63 8714,00591333,33%453,56
Sexton I 3354,004833100,00%1320,30
Fiat 300010,002920,00%0,00
Renault FT152,00184250,00%117,88
Type 3 Ju-Nu6527,507682100,00%770,57
FV2078879,00800250,00%814,26
Somua S3535,505720,00%0,00
AM 39 Gendron-Somua 254,50126250,00%111,42
Pz.Sfl. IC 41111,0032020,00%3718,14
M3 Light 3116,00167250,00%412,93
Kolohousenka10,001201100,00%261,00
Strv m/382277,003781100,00%1439,76
TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm 291,002411100,00%499,32
4TP1236,003551100,00%1165,62
7TP2298,004191100,00%1118,52
Vickers Mk. E Type B242,001691100,00%261,00
SU-18230,006810,00%0,00
Caernarvon8173,0019510,00%0,00
Semovente M415329,004171100,00%655,78
M3G FT3184,001511100,00%530,72
Type 95 Ji-Ro6795,007261100,00%1409,54
Bat.-Châtillon 12 t8174,0012410,00%5,61
Type 5 Ka-Ri 82003,009291100,00%1947,12
Light Mk. VIC 254,001721100,00%268,93

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Recruit
Joined: 2021-01-10
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2021-01-10
Left: 2024-12-24
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2015-06-03
Left: 2015-08-20
Position: Reservist
Joined: 2017-12-09
Left: 2018-05-25
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2017-06-06
Left: 2017-11-12
Position: Private
Joined: 2016-08-20
Left: 2016-09-28
Position: Private
Joined: 2018-05-29
Left: 2018-08-19
Position: Private
Joined: 2020-03-08
Left: 2021-01-07
Position: Private
Joined: 2019-05-06
Left: 2020-01-10
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2020-01-15
Left: 2020-02-28
Position: Recruitment officer
Joined: 2013-11-21
Left: 2015-06-01