LAHIK_05

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles89441033103
Ø Tier6,890,009,128,76
Victories4698952,54%00,00%1545,45%4543,69%
Defeats4096445,80%00,00%1751,52%5553,40%
Draws14881,66%00,00%13,03%32,91%
Battles survived3225936,07%00,00%1545,45%3533,98%
Tanks destroyed1006861,1300,00230,70620,60
Destruction ratio1,760,001,280,91
Tanks spotted1083221,2100,00170,52440,43
Damage dealt1.049,040,001.267,671.157,50
Capture points902751,0100,0000,0000,00
Defense points948691,0600,0050,15160,16
Experience581,630,00479,18423,12
WN71378,400,00757,46671,56
WN81529,310,00960,99911,53
Total
Battles89441
Ø Tier6,89
Victories4698952,54%
Defeats4096445,80%
Draws14881,66%
Battles survived3225936,07%
Tanks destroyed1006861,13
Destruction ratio1,76
Tanks spotted1083221,21
Damage dealt1.049,04
Capture points902751,01
Defense points948691,06
Experience581,63
WN71378,40
WN81529,31
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 7 days
Battles33
Ø Tier9,12
Victories1545,45%
Defeats1751,52%
Draws13,03%
Battles survived1545,45%
Tanks destroyed230,70
Destruction ratio1,28
Tanks spotted170,52
Damage dealt1.267,67
Capture points00,00
Defense points50,15
Experience479,18
WN7757,46
WN8960,99
Past 30 days
Battles103
Ø Tier8,76
Victories4543,69%
Defeats5553,40%
Draws32,91%
Battles survived3533,98%
Tanks destroyed620,60
Destruction ratio0,91
Tanks spotted440,43
Damage dealt1.157,50
Capture points00,00
Defense points160,16
Experience423,12
WN7671,56
WN8911,53
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles299000
Victories17357,86%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats10735,79%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws196,35%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived12240,80%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed1590,5300,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,900,000,000,00
Tanks spotted2390,8000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.260,760,000,000,00
Capture points2370,7900,0000,0000,00
Defense points2270,7600,0000,0000,00
Experience645,640,000,000,00
Total
Battles299
Victories17357,86%
Defeats10735,79%
Draws196,35%
Battles survived12240,80%
Tanks destroyed1590,53
Destruction ratio0,90
Tanks spotted2390,80
Damage dealt1.260,76
Capture points2370,79
Defense points2270,76
Experience645,64
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles27000
Victories1037,04%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1555,56%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws27,41%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived933,33%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed80,3000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,440,000,000,00
Tanks spotted210,7800,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt582,480,000,000,00
Capture points351,3000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience363,330,000,000,00
Total
Battles27
Victories1037,04%
Defeats1555,56%
Draws27,41%
Battles survived933,33%
Tanks destroyed80,30
Destruction ratio0,44
Tanks spotted210,78
Damage dealt582,48
Capture points351,30
Defense points00,00
Experience363,33
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles11000
Victories436,36%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats654,55%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws19,09%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived218,18%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed30,2700,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,330,000,000,00
Tanks spotted242,1800,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt190,910,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience213,820,000,000,00
Total
Battles11
Victories436,36%
Defeats654,55%
Draws19,09%
Battles survived218,18%
Tanks destroyed30,27
Destruction ratio0,33
Tanks spotted242,18
Damage dealt190,91
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience213,82
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles384000
Victories18147,14%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats19049,48%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws133,39%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived12833,33%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed2460,6400,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,960,000,000,00
Tanks spotted3420,8900,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.236,840,000,000,00
Capture points1990,5200,0000,0000,00
Defense points3420,8900,0000,0000,00
Experience608,920,000,000,00
Total
Battles384
Victories18147,14%
Defeats19049,48%
Draws133,39%
Battles survived12833,33%
Tanks destroyed2460,64
Destruction ratio0,96
Tanks spotted3420,89
Damage dealt1.236,84
Capture points1990,52
Defense points3420,89
Experience608,92
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles33000
Victories2060,61%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1133,33%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws26,06%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived1545,45%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed250,7600,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,390,000,000,00
Tanks spotted310,9400,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.112,820,000,000,00
Capture points2266,8500,0000,0000,00
Defense points611,8500,0000,0000,00
Experience773,090,000,000,00
Total
Battles33
Victories2060,61%
Defeats1133,33%
Draws26,06%
Battles survived1545,45%
Tanks destroyed250,76
Destruction ratio1,39
Tanks spotted310,94
Damage dealt1.112,82
Capture points2266,85
Defense points611,85
Experience773,09
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles69000
Victories2942,03%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats3956,52%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws11,45%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived2840,58%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed340,4900,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,830,000,000,00
Tanks spotted300,4300,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.067,160,000,000,00
Capture points330,4800,0000,0000,00
Defense points110,1600,0000,0000,00
Experience401,100,000,000,00
Total
Battles69
Victories2942,03%
Defeats3956,52%
Draws11,45%
Battles survived2840,58%
Tanks destroyed340,49
Destruction ratio0,83
Tanks spotted300,43
Damage dealt1.067,16
Capture points330,48
Defense points110,16
Experience401,10
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles49000
Victories3163,27%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1836,73%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived2653,06%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed370,7600,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,610,000,000,00
Tanks spotted200,4100,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.518,450,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points120,2400,0000,0000,00
Experience482,290,000,000,00
Total
Battles49
Victories3163,27%
Defeats1836,73%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived2653,06%
Tanks destroyed370,76
Destruction ratio1,61
Tanks spotted200,41
Damage dealt1.518,45
Capture points00,00
Defense points120,24
Experience482,29
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (323)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
Pz.Kpfw. 38H 735 (f) 2446,36628449165,64%2082,27
Leichttraktor1293,68565440164,64%2199,68
Object 261101439,51573379448,42%1347,83
FCM 36 Pak 40 3570,76526329859,10%2013,05
SU-263479,62352318455,46%1802,67
G.W. E 100101453,34558285249,54%1413,45
Type 59 81138,08739227853,20%1666,36
Löwe 81396,10746213351,29%1903,23
Panther7994,07700193056,27%1898,34
Conqueror Gun Carriage101398,96522177647,75%1325,73
FV3046724,51407175752,65%1379,63
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t101578,66685169549,62%1352,62
Tiger I71065,17678167452,93%1544,51
WZ-111G FT91577,70615147051,22%1316,02
Object 70491923,31652141549,54%1849,41
KV-15742,98607140458,76%1945,48
Maus101782,03691129751,73%1536,93
E 25 71012,94668127351,30%1597,42
Panther/M10 7951,29665119654,43%1727,41
T-5491205,48728109851,73%1239,03
Jagdtiger91877,45654108250,46%1867,33
T34 81151,8759996746,54%1295,90
M46 Patton91354,3072484451,78%1371,62
Tetrarch 2278,4741182556,97%1834,61
FV215b (183) 101573,9756076145,86%1127,76
E 100101876,0767374948,06%1560,99
Strv 103B101518,8049974645,44%967,45
AMX 13 909786,8163272050,69%1148,67
E 5091542,6673671750,63%1623,03
M10 RBFM 5829,8756669353,10%1970,73
Panhard EBR 10510808,0548368347,14%819,85
E 7591774,9773767353,05%2058,96
Object 140101687,7367566944,84%1383,95
G.W. Panther71445,0361566251,51%2276,42
Renault FT1213,1242763259,02%1668,30
Grille 15101915,8362761848,54%1449,65
Heavy Tank No. VI 6781,9055158754,68%1460,99
T7 Combat Car 2194,5138655258,33%1182,18
T110E4101726,8556754645,42%1224,43
T-62A101419,8360354543,30%1068,06
Matilda Black Prince 5616,6850453356,10%1764,17
T92 HMC101345,3656952650,38%1195,12
SU-1527864,9252651751,26%1245,28
T2 Light Tank 2209,1843448757,70%1089,59
M48A5 Patton101655,1661947945,51%1279,85
VK 36.01 (H)6602,5946647452,11%1061,16
T110E5101904,8468341948,93%1520,23
TVP T 50/51101217,2549841646,15%823,20
Panther mit 8,8 cm L/71 81029,5958240847,30%1379,32
Tiger II81167,1366240747,91%1458,24
E 50 Ausf. M101677,0868140352,85%1443,38
Type 4 Heavy91227,2961539348,09%1073,71
Waffenträger auf E 100101840,3557739045,38%1211,04
FV380591426,4854037153,64%1617,78
121101506,0754735040,29%1143,65
M53/M5591272,0856734348,98%1366,56
IS-7101647,4165733145,02%1245,22
Škoda T 40 6738,5751632751,07%1634,92
SU-855439,8726432350,15%971,47
IS-381361,8169032349,23%1574,10
StuG IV 5523,3242132350,46%1432,22
M4A3E8 Sherman6388,3545932149,84%605,69
T4991091,3976031655,06%1839,72
T3091752,3969531549,21%1747,37
G.W. Tiger91675,5458131447,45%2002,16
Char Futur 4 91365,7454731441,72%1107,41
Progetto M40 mod. 65101442,8752230942,39%969,77
FV215b 101658,1661829142,61%1316,29
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5301,5930927951,97%676,22
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D 2194,4744927363,00%1134,10
T28 Concept 7928,9759427052,22%1352,58
Leopard Prototyp A91250,1457326946,47%1027,07
Jagdpanther71147,6564526356,65%1961,25
Leopard 1101659,1357626243,13%1225,66
Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C3265,3954725954,05%1609,33
Object 263101662,7055924440,57%1061,40
Emil II91424,7564524048,75%1337,83
WZ-111 model 1-491425,9061223947,28%1296,05
212A91715,2159223745,57%1969,54
FV20781183,6459523049,57%1696,35
M10391543,6170422748,90%1613,33
IS-4101789,0567022646,90%1417,42
M40/M4381065,8145521648,61%1301,72
Pudel 6732,4660421453,27%1377,03
STA-181015,1456920641,75%1257,44
Waffenträger auf Pz. IV92008,1679620652,91%2020,83
Centurion Mk. I8895,9948720542,93%1085,54
Hummel61127,0154320453,43%2243,15
SU-1006651,5643520348,77%1140,75
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger81636,3871420351,72%2104,97
O-Ho81329,4755020054,00%1747,13
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. B91260,2961419943,22%1169,00
ISU-15281078,2356019450,52%1148,99
BT-7 artillery 3251,8437119353,37%997,94
Strv 103-091491,4860819143,98%1265,38
SU-122-5491375,8960819051,58%1309,51
Type 6191325,8362918750,80%1216,48
AT 1581583,2081318753,48%1947,77
Škoda T 5091730,5779018451,63%1782,54
Centurion Mk. 7/191223,9960818247,25%1057,76
VK 16.02 Leopard5229,7838217955,31%703,44
XM551 Sheridan10891,7559717743,50%868,45
Emil I81253,7776917453,45%1479,09
UDES 0381084,7462817254,65%1183,01
SU-10181318,2871716953,85%1793,91
T-34-856408,6444816849,40%639,00
KV-371204,4471716748,50%1790,31
M41 Walker Bulldog8672,8853016640,96%1103,14
Panhard EBR 909408,4441416546,67%391,41
LTP 3281,1540416558,18%1600,41
Object 268 Version 4102136,5671816250,00%1713,23
T-34-28913,7670316150,93%1192,16
M127830,2945216050,63%1037,23
KV-481464,9278415554,19%2127,64
Crusader 5.5-in. SP7951,6256015455,19%1661,61
Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs491,3315715347,06%134,44
Konštrukta T-34/1007718,9342715250,00%1149,51
T207519,7955414652,05%657,88
Progetto C50 mod. 6691182,6063614553,79%1088,25
WZ-12091294,6470414244,37%1270,48
M26 Pershing8594,6856414248,59%593,45
WZ-111-1G FT8999,2256114045,00%1013,79
MT-256239,1853913750,36%568,22
11081095,2765513650,74%1277,59
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J481,4221813648,53%80,24
Type 97 Te-Ke 2231,8334813358,65%1468,47
Conqueror91796,3981412853,13%1863,25
SMV CC-567927,8652412653,97%1351,74
StuG III Ausf. G5378,2741012152,89%842,40
Type 586720,7264412154,55%1591,66
113101744,1866512144,63%1336,05
AMX 30 1er prototype91433,4264812045,83%1394,79
O-Ni7991,0165011450,88%1406,80
L-60 2190,7537911452,63%1159,56
Caernarvon81465,5677511354,87%1870,67
T-1091458,0364111338,94%1375,50
Ikv 90 Typ B7819,0657711248,21%1072,13
Leo7796,1162010957,80%1265,10
SU-85B4179,1320310943,12%218,49
Tiger 131 6961,7070310951,38%1857,36
M446686,2039710745,79%1262,75
IS-271033,1072410653,77%1587,34
SMV CC-6781061,4747810644,34%1041,72
T-437520,2053110251,96%705,69
Type 95 Ji-Ro6877,5550910257,84%1663,10
Centurion Action X101507,8456010042,00%1029,92
45TP Habicha7894,555779956,57%1337,05
T-34-17947,477329850,00%1525,17
M75241,992679354,84%861,12
Type 5 Chi-Ri7835,036569252,17%1324,39
O-I6778,464969251,09%1410,71
AT 86846,905699252,17%1620,98
O-I Experimental5773,635039156,04%1801,68
AMX 12 t6328,305389161,54%922,80
Ho-Ri 281169,364989142,86%1205,00
SU-100M171270,247359056,67%2336,24
SU-76M4187,241888740,23%313,99
Indien-Panzer81084,327248757,47%1453,74
Ferdinand81439,866588555,29%1631,42
Type 5 Heavy101658,206988245,12%1038,66
T-103 81167,805698254,88%1311,14
43 M. Toldi III 3204,132958250,00%1034,99
Kranvagn101516,285358143,21%958,65
MS-11214,003058156,79%1371,37
Super Hellcat 7691,964698151,85%962,83
M5 Stuart4102,992527946,84%86,23
T-29 3360,264097855,13%1529,52
Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t)290,991337749,35%309,60
VK 30.02 (D)7726,717157757,14%1147,25
T-50-2 6504,785027357,53%1437,32
P.43 bis6720,835447251,39%1459,59
53TP Markowskiego81062,536617240,28%988,43
KV-26843,856077140,85%1582,78
Jagdpanzer E 100101989,966047147,89%1318,22
Tortoise91587,806857140,85%1175,87
P.44 Pantera8947,814407040,00%1044,97
T 55A 91371,017087047,14%1339,15
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E3102,541616944,93%117,05
Type 4 Chi-To6635,125456844,12%1172,31
Ikv 65 Alt II6645,295036845,59%1126,29
FV217 Badger101603,795436838,24%911,29
M3 Stuart361,961606746,27%62,59
Škoda T 256617,584756755,22%1382,64
AT 771409,458556762,69%2364,65
AMX 13 757578,237026566,15%1402,76
Sturer Emil71082,346806555,38%1736,60
KPz 3 Projekt 07 HK 91164,914296437,50%795,54
CS-447834,465956341,27%1107,63
Chi-To SP71147,516406152,46%1286,26
Bat.-Châtillon 155 58101133,934755933,90%748,19
S-5171439,635045740,35%2197,29
T-1506718,235965752,63%1151,64
T-45 2291,813875754,39%1663,30
TVP VTU Koncept8927,095095650,00%1179,44
T-448600,245705545,45%623,56
40TP Habicha6671,913865448,15%1260,93
Comet7646,945505451,85%1053,70
Super Conqueror101707,417405459,26%1240,34
Churchill VII6959,607575261,54%2173,29
Strv m/425552,244795137,25%1597,26
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP91436,678005156,86%1751,95
M415398,742985054,00%568,61
Black Prince71258,678154957,14%1890,13
Sherman III5431,203524946,94%1295,24
T1E6 2188,273994953,06%954,22
Valiant 5788,555534955,10%2026,54
Progetto CC55 mod. 5481038,886434852,08%996,31
Cromwell6540,536264757,45%1170,03
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer4276,893504753,19%595,88
BZ-587888,895164742,55%1123,57
Excalibur 6720,284604748,94%1016,28
Strv 746936,967804660,87%2232,30
60TP Lewandowskiego101884,436884652,17%1397,32
Churchill I5641,674684546,67%1423,33
UDES 14 Alt 581170,967054548,89%1332,74
BZ-16681007,135184544,44%1041,55
Type 3 Chi-Nu5453,165104450,00%1333,87
P.435527,355544360,47%1598,81
WZ-131G FT6716,535374355,81%1318,35
AT 25467,074164250,00%1059,62
Prototipo Standard B91345,987684158,54%1188,20
CS-5991345,496004151,22%1274,56
T-34-2G FT7956,136794062,50%1469,60
T-345249,623703946,15%523,14
Fiat 30001200,033713961,54%1247,28
STB-1101517,856773951,28%1155,03
AT-12157,591543948,72%553,07
MTLS-1G14 3344,284873964,10%1666,16
MKA 2371,054403868,42%1929,95
25TP KSUST II5356,242693737,84%646,73
Bishop5621,224833762,16%1557,29
4TP1164,142693666,67%913,32
P.43 ter7759,094753557,14%1217,40
Jagdpanther II81905,947913562,86%2650,24
M24 Chaffee5373,594023246,88%1069,47
IS-M81315,447153250,00%1479,55
Pz.Kpfw. II2101,401443050,00%268,91
60G FT5379,573543053,33%746,71
T376439,036092962,07%1275,23
Type 5 Ke-Ho4342,254982857,14%1295,94
UDES 1691187,396722850,00%1036,78
UDES 15/16101353,645402839,29%891,97
Jagdpanzer IV6519,654872657,69%873,10
Ikv 1035436,274592650,00%974,48
T1 Cunningham1194,925292564,00%1508,18
Marder 38T4450,604912556,00%1406,27
IS-2-II8695,525242556,00%679,96
CS-5381012,087092450,00%1316,11
Wespe3196,171972450,00%647,60
Lago M38 3495,085342466,67%1697,91
Type 95 Heavy4234,092092339,13%547,15
Birch Gun4342,783312347,83%1339,74
Strv fm/211201,413892250,00%1238,14
Bat.-Châtillon 12 t8773,455692231,82%1250,59
King Tiger (Captured) 7936,145682254,55%1151,70
Renault Otsu1146,572882152,38%637,49
M3G FT3238,812692142,86%569,60
T-34-3 81070,334682133,33%1058,98
STG Guard 8906,605282035,00%847,43
AE Phase I 91564,807462055,00%1512,29
Sexton II3157,831471833,33%491,19
Crusader6480,415761758,82%1637,46
Pz.Sfl. IC 4397,693161650,00%1054,75
M24E2 Super Chaffee 6354,504561656,25%878,19
M2 Light279,271691540,00%72,35
Semovente M43 Bassotto6783,873801540,00%1203,33
Valentine AT4347,533581573,33%1098,27
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. F2 5647,735291553,33%1538,89
DS PZInż5620,294291450,00%1283,27
Semovente M415693,294861457,14%1670,31
Convert. Medium Tank T3 3252,432971442,86%601,04
14TP4397,543741369,23%1716,54
Rinoceronte101501,856761353,85%1099,75
Sav m/434199,152141346,15%370,48
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t)358,231221338,46%1,98
B.U.G.I.6795,855761346,15%1414,10
Black Prince II 7700,925931346,15%779,91
VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 6440,004141353,85%946,43
T-34 with L-11 4274,624051361,54%909,35
KV-1SA 5648,386861369,23%1669,89
M7 Priest3129,831551250,00%229,78
M374299,172061241,67%855,45
SDP 40 Zadymka5659,753091241,67%1273,60
IS-5 (Object 730) 81301,587871258,33%1452,99
SDP 44 Burza6620,003751145,45%793,31
Type 98 Ke-Ni3268,304831070,00%1320,78
Alecto4223,502561050,00%438,82
Pz.Kpfw. 5581232,104931040,00%847,72
Chi-Go 71199,704421010,00%1394,12
Renault NC-311185,67312955,56%1220,51
GSOR the TANK 91041,33488933,33%827,24
M22347,63482850,00%2433,35
Lago4315,00328837,50%858,54
Rheinmetall Panzerwagen10824,00358837,50%639,41
T-116 3279,88288850,00%1123,81
M16/43 Sahariano 3833,75751850,00%2860,72
A-20514,00185742,86%43,63
Marder II3428,29594785,71%1598,35
AMR 35 2315,14412771,43%1707,20
AMX 13 (FL 11) 5566,71562757,14%2181,74
Fantôme 91123,57709771,43%1128,10
BT-7464,00169633,33%1,17
Universal Carrier 2-pdr2140,00339650,00%488,97
Loyd Gun Carriage2166,00151650,00%1190,76
Pz.Sfl. IVc5591,83554666,67%1424,49
T-26G FT2194,80288560,00%702,97
AMX 13 105101350,60420540,00%1133,88
Object 283 91152,80584560,00%1202,73
Light Mk. VIC 274,40127520,00%115,22
Sturmpanzer I Bison369,00113425,00%3,10
Panzerwagen 39 3243,50389475,00%1169,51
T-50542,50210425,00%3,10
Vickers Medium Mk. I1286,67407366,67%2154,16
TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm 2110,33218333,33%368,72
Matilda4251,00202333,33%493,60
Type 95 Ha-Go2241,67406366,67%1184,85
Panzerjäger I2145,67225333,33%382,45
BZ-689784,00499333,33%383,58
AMX ELC bis5136,33340333,33%176,97
Patton the Tank 9674,00484366,67%620,10
SU-182154,009220,00%868,55
Strv m/31 3344,0018220,00%640,48
T3E2 Medium Tank 3494,006231100,00%2416,03

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Private
Joined: 2023-01-22
Left: 2024-12-24