Killcount

clanlogo
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2015-08-28

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles3755633086
Ø Tier7,3510,009,109,33
Victories1962952,27%00,00%1653,33%3844,19%
Defeats1760546,88%3100,00%1446,67%4855,81%
Draws3220,86%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived1090529,04%00,00%516,67%1315,12%
Tanks destroyed343690,9220,67260,87550,64
Destruction ratio1,290,671,040,75
Tanks spotted402471,0700,00301,00710,83
Damage dealt1.139,722.477,001.525,701.471,99
Capture points306170,8200,0000,0050,06
Defense points302150,8000,0000,0000,00
Experience495,81343,33547,57497,12
WN71226,05693,901086,71776,17
WN81583,281708,171386,691066,75
Total
Battles37556
Ø Tier7,35
Victories1962952,27%
Defeats1760546,88%
Draws3220,86%
Battles survived1090529,04%
Tanks destroyed343690,92
Destruction ratio1,29
Tanks spotted402471,07
Damage dealt1.139,72
Capture points306170,82
Defense points302150,80
Experience495,81
WN71226,05
WN81583,28
Past 24 hours
Battles3
Ø Tier10,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats3100,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed20,67
Destruction ratio0,67
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt2.477,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience343,33
WN7693,90
WN81708,17
Past 7 days
Battles30
Ø Tier9,10
Victories1653,33%
Defeats1446,67%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived516,67%
Tanks destroyed260,87
Destruction ratio1,04
Tanks spotted301,00
Damage dealt1.525,70
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience547,57
WN71086,71
WN81386,69
Past 30 days
Battles86
Ø Tier9,33
Victories3844,19%
Defeats4855,81%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived1315,12%
Tanks destroyed550,64
Destruction ratio0,75
Tanks spotted710,83
Damage dealt1.471,99
Capture points50,06
Defense points00,00
Experience497,12
WN7776,17
WN81066,75
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles1000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1100,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed11,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted22,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt615,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience93,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles1
Victories00,00%
Defeats1100,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed11,00
Destruction ratio1,00
Tanks spotted22,00
Damage dealt615,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience93,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles256000
Victories12950,39%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats12348,05%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws41,56%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived10741,80%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed1760,6900,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,180,000,000,00
Tanks spotted3751,4600,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.266,360,000,000,00
Capture points680,2700,0000,0000,00
Defense points3901,5200,0000,0000,00
Experience500,760,000,000,00
Total
Battles256
Victories12950,39%
Defeats12348,05%
Draws41,56%
Battles survived10741,80%
Tanks destroyed1760,69
Destruction ratio1,18
Tanks spotted3751,46
Damage dealt1.266,36
Capture points680,27
Defense points3901,52
Experience500,76
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles107000
Victories5955,14%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats4340,19%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws54,67%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived4340,19%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed600,5600,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,940,000,000,00
Tanks spotted830,7800,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt625,280,000,000,00
Capture points1361,2700,0000,0000,00
Defense points1251,1700,0000,0000,00
Experience375,230,000,000,00
Total
Battles107
Victories5955,14%
Defeats4340,19%
Draws54,67%
Battles survived4340,19%
Tanks destroyed600,56
Destruction ratio0,94
Tanks spotted830,78
Damage dealt625,28
Capture points1361,27
Defense points1251,17
Experience375,23
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles132000
Victories5037,88%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats8060,61%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws21,52%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived2115,91%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed890,6700,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,800,000,000,00
Tanks spotted2581,9500,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt486,920,000,000,00
Capture points240,1800,0000,0000,00
Defense points1200,9100,0000,0000,00
Experience272,300,000,000,00
Total
Battles132
Victories5037,88%
Defeats8060,61%
Draws21,52%
Battles survived2115,91%
Tanks destroyed890,67
Destruction ratio0,80
Tanks spotted2581,95
Damage dealt486,92
Capture points240,18
Defense points1200,91
Experience272,30
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles178000
Victories9452,81%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats7944,38%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws52,81%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived7642,70%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed1560,8800,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,530,000,000,00
Tanks spotted2051,1500,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.275,720,000,000,00
Capture points1811,0200,0000,0000,00
Defense points6903,8800,0000,0000,00
Experience497,580,000,000,00
Total
Battles178
Victories9452,81%
Defeats7944,38%
Draws52,81%
Battles survived7642,70%
Tanks destroyed1560,88
Destruction ratio1,53
Tanks spotted2051,15
Damage dealt1.275,72
Capture points1811,02
Defense points6903,88
Experience497,58
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles2260000
Victories112449,73%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats108147,83%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws552,43%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived81035,84%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed15720,7000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,080,000,000,00
Tanks spotted21970,9700,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt785,140,000,000,00
Capture points18140,8000,0000,0000,00
Defense points37761,6700,0000,0000,00
Experience372,170,000,000,00
Total
Battles2260
Victories112449,73%
Defeats108147,83%
Draws552,43%
Battles survived81035,84%
Tanks destroyed15720,70
Destruction ratio1,08
Tanks spotted21970,97
Damage dealt785,14
Capture points18140,80
Defense points37761,67
Experience372,17
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (294)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
T26E4 SuperPershing 81427,97658187054,92%2169,11
T2971324,41599111456,82%1998,99
Jagdpanzer E 100102207,85554104951,29%1800,76
AMX 13 9091074,4752379652,64%1828,64
T675626,9141376556,73%1775,99
T110E5101965,4955069750,79%1704,68
G.W. Tiger (P)81029,8137866450,30%1145,87
Object 252U 81815,2872664858,02%2429,18
WZ-111 model 1-491773,6858464055,63%1967,43
Cromwell6572,0843557551,13%1168,18
T-44-100 81337,7961956555,04%1921,99
StuG III Ausf. G5490,2529351249,80%1152,30
T-62A101911,9453249349,70%1739,35
T-34-17922,4451048757,49%1609,39
T3281071,3648647149,47%1206,69
T-448942,4957045252,88%1354,65
Jagdpanther II81444,8951544650,90%1637,92
AMX 30 1er prototype91737,1954144251,58%1819,86
113101971,9352742646,71%1769,02
Jagdtiger91603,4355042145,37%1266,40
M10391204,7556440449,01%1046,47
T-549987,0750739447,46%943,21
Tiger I71287,1462637055,41%2054,03
ST-I91485,8852436749,86%1377,59
G.W. Panther7867,4536932952,28%1095,10
11081218,8061831653,48%1574,89
FV4005 Stage II101627,2742731144,05%1170,18
T-34-856635,9042630652,94%1268,15
Strv 103-092108,6356630351,16%2098,78
T-345317,3827930051,67%809,51
Pz.Kpfw. T 25 5565,9649229655,74%1742,11
TVP VTU Koncept81145,4448029449,66%1646,71
O-I6921,1250428958,13%1931,45
E 7591619,7755828754,36%1668,87
M18 Hellcat6539,3136928747,39%847,79
KV-15563,5039028150,18%1196,57
FV4004 Conway91915,7954527253,68%1949,83
Type 586508,8533927045,19%925,97
KV-481156,6949426050,77%1380,07
M4A1 Sherman5592,0142525459,06%1890,34
AMX 50 Foch (155) 101774,3749624451,23%1228,56
Jagdpanther7809,8337024151,45%990,12
Charioteer81223,8944624144,81%1229,58
T6981325,8154523255,60%1919,44
Škoda T 256785,8949323157,14%1809,34
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP91505,0452122952,40%1614,17
T-34-2G FT71271,9253522357,40%2343,15
Type 4 Heavy91579,8760322249,55%1557,68
IS-27956,7445021946,58%1161,85
M446765,0337321950,23%1343,38
T54E191890,4656921550,70%2034,09
S-517732,9131821450,47%833,52
T-437616,4941521247,64%910,92
WZ-12091651,0361421052,86%1903,31
Jagdpanzer IV6541,4428120948,80%886,39
Churchill III 5608,4059220959,81%1462,21
Konštrukta T-34/1007973,9050520845,67%1606,00
UDES 0381627,7257320858,17%2154,23
T-34-281006,7554620653,40%1399,31
Mäuschen92248,1468020657,28%2611,71
Centurion Mk. I81216,2953320350,25%1768,48
AMX 13 105101245,7945320342,36%1331,32
Škoda T 5091575,9756919851,01%1519,49
WZ-111-1G FT81545,7252019754,31%1981,24
Dicker Max 6766,7039619451,55%1391,47
VK 100.01 (P)81497,6463919062,63%2160,37
T-34-85M 61043,0358618257,69%2195,28
M66396,3429618053,89%483,82
Panther71206,9861017853,93%2333,84
Challenger7826,8540217745,76%1044,32
leKpz M 41 90 mm 8688,7745017050,59%1152,48
WZ-114 91553,0458416755,09%1499,80
T28 Prototype81628,8160116656,63%2085,43
Caernarvon81352,5163116051,88%1893,53
O-Ho81422,1960816053,75%1653,57
Hummel6556,7529015743,95%699,66
VK 36.01 (H)6679,5635315338,56%1088,98
AMX 13 757545,4752515250,00%1092,37
Grille5443,0828115152,32%978,64
Tiger II81278,5957415052,00%1667,80
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t101816,5859914660,27%1694,78
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5324,7728514544,14%724,19
Tiger (P)71200,3569814257,75%1831,99
T25/27940,4048214055,00%1423,52
T-1506836,3653713956,83%1615,83
T25 Pilot Number 1 81412,7962613856,52%2328,08
Ikv 90 Typ B71254,7554713562,22%2348,57
Object 43091887,8377013256,82%2103,00
T26E5 Patriot 81263,1064413256,82%1676,68
O-Ni71214,8755012848,44%1631,25
AMX 12 t6362,7741712648,41%845,72
T71 DA7688,1043112449,19%1493,84
Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs4423,7738412256,56%2066,03
AMX ELC bis5194,8633612145,45%443,14
M3 Lee4160,2517011945,38%380,47
IS71441,0973811855,93%2610,04
KV-371244,6956011656,03%1838,16
Type 3 Chi-Nu5411,3842511455,26%1223,93
Pz.Sfl. IVc5489,7628711344,25%991,87
Black Prince71011,5258711154,95%1473,09
M4A3E2 Sherman Jumbo6772,9347810955,96%1758,81
Type T-345358,7328010843,52%934,96
T376583,9446410851,85%1789,75
AMX M4 mle. 5191874,9064610852,78%1825,04
Object 70591515,5055810750,47%1309,64
KV-856507,7533210547,62%744,92
T 55A 91756,1663510557,14%2104,70
WZ-111 model 5A102396,4761610457,69%2221,85
Panther II81373,9462110455,77%2109,23
IS-M81291,8470010349,51%1525,06
T1 Heavy5257,1321510140,59%251,80
Covenanter5150,5619110055,00%371,38
WZ-111G FT91910,6465310054,00%1849,78
IS-4102102,676229959,60%1929,34
VK 30.01 (P)6944,024829949,49%1997,84
AT 86668,895139859,18%1213,95
T216284,563789845,92%592,56
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer4229,682109741,24%399,60
Ikv 65 Alt II61055,154619759,79%2207,78
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A.4131,072279662,50%404,47
KV-26816,994619355,91%1469,86
121102122,086359263,04%1994,60
T57 Heavy101664,955359250,00%1117,16
Type 1 Chi-He4266,362859051,11%777,65
Achilles6675,534179052,22%1209,06
AT 25412,183278851,14%1007,84
Conqueror91742,826498757,47%1752,67
M46 Patton91193,084978737,93%907,76
Crusader6342,332638652,33%955,40
Churchill I5561,363888560,00%1305,35
Comet71071,666368556,47%2350,86
Škoda T 245529,053378355,42%1721,55
Char Futur 4 91715,476168348,19%1678,26
AT 1581357,006078252,44%1651,38
AMX 65 t81145,244988242,68%1246,40
Churchill VII6721,754448051,25%1427,57
M24 Chaffee5394,864107951,90%1355,77
M415425,762547650,00%576,74
Tortoise91868,186317659,21%1684,50
T-28488,041317541,33%22,64
Vz. 64 Blesk8576,445207556,00%880,35
TVP T 50/51101528,824457336,99%1035,79
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E386,891577350,68%111,94
Maus101888,195417343,84%1400,03
VK 30.01 (H)5603,693767247,22%1572,23
WZ-131G FT6944,814377255,56%2108,39
AMX M4 mle. 4571072,135337048,57%1524,17
Ikv 1035502,363476949,28%1270,15
BDR G1 B5565,554906952,17%1122,92
T2071142,686396662,12%2290,58
M75221,283206445,31%655,78
VK 30.02 (M)6715,424546457,81%1637,29
BT-74121,192006361,90%371,90
Heavy Tank No. VI 61004,905736165,57%2078,47
Strv m/425560,454196055,00%1853,86
A-20596,851715945,76%114,99
Sturmpanzer II4218,042655750,88%589,75
T3 HMC2255,362755545,45%1266,20
BZ-5871252,495935349,06%1752,04
AMX 404174,462775248,08%547,68
M26 Pershing81330,195935248,08%1976,24
Archer5543,273955158,82%1335,03
Nashorn61010,294914963,27%2113,81
Vz. 44-171062,195714843,75%1366,78
E 5091158,445864843,75%936,69
Marder 38T4338,652704854,17%898,17
SU-855385,572404736,17%655,49
ARL 446817,475084751,06%1593,40
Type 4 Chi-To6495,074994647,83%852,21
M8A14190,201874440,91%252,17
Alecto4256,492334334,88%490,14
M5 Stuart4118,792364245,24%119,73
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. G3102,832114247,62%214,47
BZ-1668921,155694057,50%985,80
Type 95 Heavy4302,852403948,72%962,60
T1 Cunningham1122,662023548,57%640,97
Matilda4496,404533577,14%1831,69
O-I Experimental5870,544433554,29%1994,26
T2 Light Tank 2118,943063562,86%516,95
AT 771244,795363452,94%1862,16
Birch Gun4203,211813444,12%534,51
Sturer Emil7755,793653452,94%1026,12
M5A1 Stuart4172,643823357,58%552,55
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t)392,911323348,48%139,50
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J4222,002593354,55%520,92
Controcarro 3 Minotauro101920,826083348,48%1166,47
Sav m/434345,533773250,00%903,33
IS-381647,286123262,50%2473,26
Leichttraktor1169,292183145,16%780,73
Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C3196,843683170,97%1114,07
T28 Concept 71154,584633141,94%1814,03
T-463131,001402835,71%310,88
Toro 91461,045492846,43%1194,47
Pz.Kpfw. III/IV5694,115962755,56%2415,87
Lago4343,355232665,38%1303,21
M2 Medium Tank361,271122653,85%121,51
Hotchkiss H352179,002092552,00%772,83
Strv 746847,284472548,00%1681,17
T3091290,084402548,00%922,72
Type 2597 Chi-Ha3182,641982556,00%621,09
Type 3 Ju-Nu6627,043642540,00%617,79
Durchbruchswagen 24285,403252572,00%916,52
Cruiser Mk. III3151,391582339,13%496,15
M48A5 Patton101315,964192339,13%777,50
WZ-120-1G FT 81483,435392347,83%1461,25
Grant4235,092692259,09%734,20
FV230 Canopener101863,097572254,55%1318,32
Tiger-Maus 91546,594392231,82%1015,51
25TP KSUST II5381,152802050,00%810,78
MS-11238,152662060,00%1480,88
T-45 2221,502972060,00%1201,66
Strv m/42-57 Alt A.2 6779,354462050,00%1251,42
Cruiser Mk. IV4160,371871957,89%412,33
IS-2-II8732,374331952,63%953,35
14TP4122,061711833,33%144,60
SDP 40 Zadymka5544,503081861,11%1094,64
BT-7 artillery 3193,503031872,22%822,12
VK 16.02 Leopard5352,123371747,06%1204,33
B14190,751961643,75%326,80
Ikv 723262,813301656,25%710,19
AMX 383102,192621637,50%78,28
Marder II3156,501701656,25%383,46
60G FT5524,752571637,50%1052,02
Mitsu 1085646,384311662,50%1113,50
BT-2260,801071526,67%26,99
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D 2155,873231553,33%707,54
M3 Stuart3153,933421450,00%510,46
Vickers Medium Mk. I1157,151671338,46%697,90
Renault FT 75 BS2108,85821338,46%398,30
SU-182171,921831353,85%1038,53
Valentine AT4223,773901376,92%693,64
Universal Carrier 2-pdr2109,621521323,08%217,44
Bishop5308,922311346,15%546,99
T1E6 298,001441330,77%235,45
Light Mk. VIC 2136,542801384,62%820,92
Strv m/40L3167,832551233,33%344,39
Valentine3289,332641258,33%1090,40
VK 30.01 (D)6743,425391258,33%1842,73
Type 97 Chi-Ha359,36891118,18%0,00
Type 5 Heavy102121,096501172,73%1462,36
L-60 2197,823391163,64%1208,70
T-26288,70981040,00%196,05
Strv fm/211199,44495977,78%1370,63
45TP Habicha71384,22908966,67%2320,70
Lorraine 39L AM3243,00178944,44%650,99
Cruiser Mk. II2239,33262955,56%1233,44
Vickers Mk. E Type B2151,13167837,50%452,36
SDP 44 Burza6877,13328837,50%1174,00
Patton the Tank 91379,50409837,50%1065,10
Pz.Kpfw. IV Schmalturm 6615,13375850,00%1013,60
FV1066 Senlac 8440,25356850,00%575,67
Valentine II 4234,29349771,43%833,59
M2 Light290,00217650,00%198,98
40TP Habicha6813,837446100,00%1933,67
T2 Medium Tank2173,17249666,67%994,84
T-116 3206,67252633,33%674,45
Type 3 Chi-Nu Kai 5178,33178633,33%164,56
TOG II* 6622,00325650,00%849,53
Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t)2160,60216560,00%811,14
Sexton II3226,60175560,00%959,20
AMX 105 AM mle. 474388,00157520,00%1008,96
Bat.-Châtillon 12 t8263,60337560,00%393,85
LT vz. 35275,75122425,00%92,34
Renault NC-31168,0093425,00%107,70
Pvlvv fm/422106,50219425,00%186,81
GSOR the TANK 9803,00409425,00%416,01
T-29 3164,50176475,00%557,63
43 M. Toldi III 3412,255324100,00%2272,64
D23139,673023100,00%559,05
Renault FT1107,67192366,67%659,51
Stuart I-IV3149,00180366,67%554,84
Pz.Kpfw. II245,0010830,00%0,00
Type 97 Te-Ke 2103,00114366,67%492,03
SU-263293,33165333,33%658,61
Loyd Gun Carriage2110,33162366,67%696,89
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. F2 5987,67535333,33%2896,05
Progetto M35 mod. 46 81524,67495333,33%1444,97
T7 Combat Car 2121,338930,00%327,17
AMX 13 (FL 11) 5680,67500366,67%2767,40
Super Hellcat 71151,00485366,67%1975,98
Chi-Ni2256,00260250,00%1525,93
Strv m/382300,006312100,00%1616,42
Black Prince II 7589,5018020,00%437,73
Tetrarch 292,00105250,00%271,22
Kolohousenka1115,002501100,00%575,20
Renault Otsu137,001491100,00%261,00
T1 HMC2125,008010,00%487,49
M3G FT3240,001821100,00%696,96
Gabler’s Destroyer 51343,0012661100,00%4772,23
AMR 35 2101,007110,00%199,97
LTP 3377,002971100,00%1728,06
StuG IV 5535,003751100,00%1548,51
Straussler V–4/40 351,0016210,00%0,00
Fantôme 9709,005321100,00%585,60

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2015-08-28
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2015-08-27
Left: 2024-12-24
Position: Private
Joined: 2015-02-19
Left: 2015-08-22
Position: Private
Joined: 2014-02-03
Left: 2015-02-09