Kanun

clanlogo
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2026-08-17

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles5129626126563
Ø Tier8,079,699,679,41
Victories2724753,12%1142,31%6551,59%28550,62%
Defeats2317545,18%1453,85%5846,03%27248,31%
Draws8741,70%13,85%32,38%61,07%
Battles survived1675732,67%830,77%3527,78%12422,02%
Tanks destroyed538481,05150,58970,773950,70
Destruction ratio1,560,831,070,90
Tanks spotted525901,03301,151781,418281,47
Damage dealt1.447,441.811,381.706,621.630,96
Capture points644721,2600,00160,13160,03
Defense points367820,7200,0000,00480,09
Experience743,50754,15822,13797,96
WN71331,03816,671060,251034,90
WN81790,871537,991662,231572,78
Total
Battles51296
Ø Tier8,07
Victories2724753,12%
Defeats2317545,18%
Draws8741,70%
Battles survived1675732,67%
Tanks destroyed538481,05
Destruction ratio1,56
Tanks spotted525901,03
Damage dealt1.447,44
Capture points644721,26
Defense points367820,72
Experience743,50
WN71331,03
WN81790,87
Past 24 hours
Battles26
Ø Tier9,69
Victories1142,31%
Defeats1453,85%
Draws13,85%
Battles survived830,77%
Tanks destroyed150,58
Destruction ratio0,83
Tanks spotted301,15
Damage dealt1.811,38
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience754,15
WN7816,67
WN81537,99
Past 7 days
Battles126
Ø Tier9,67
Victories6551,59%
Defeats5846,03%
Draws32,38%
Battles survived3527,78%
Tanks destroyed970,77
Destruction ratio1,07
Tanks spotted1781,41
Damage dealt1.706,62
Capture points160,13
Defense points00,00
Experience822,13
WN71060,25
WN81662,23
Past 30 days
Battles563
Ø Tier9,41
Victories28550,62%
Defeats27248,31%
Draws61,07%
Battles survived12422,02%
Tanks destroyed3950,70
Destruction ratio0,90
Tanks spotted8281,47
Damage dealt1.630,96
Capture points160,03
Defense points480,09
Experience797,96
WN71034,90
WN81572,78
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles41000
Victories2458,54%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1741,46%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived1741,46%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed230,5600,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,960,000,000,00
Tanks spotted320,7800,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.576,050,000,000,00
Capture points180,4400,0000,0000,00
Defense points641,5600,0000,0000,00
Experience768,240,000,000,00
Total
Battles41
Victories2458,54%
Defeats1741,46%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived1741,46%
Tanks destroyed230,56
Destruction ratio0,96
Tanks spotted320,78
Damage dealt1.576,05
Capture points180,44
Defense points641,56
Experience768,24
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles1000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1100,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted22,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience61,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles1
Victories00,00%
Defeats1100,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted22,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience61,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles7000
Victories228,57%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats228,57%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws342,86%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived571,43%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed20,2900,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted81,1400,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt518,710,000,000,00
Capture points20,2900,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience426,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles7
Victories228,57%
Defeats228,57%
Draws342,86%
Battles survived571,43%
Tanks destroyed20,29
Destruction ratio1,00
Tanks spotted81,14
Damage dealt518,71
Capture points20,29
Defense points00,00
Experience426,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles222000
Victories16674,77%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats5022,52%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws62,70%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived13159,01%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed1890,8500,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio2,080,000,000,00
Tanks spotted1180,5300,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.172,280,000,000,00
Capture points4071,8300,0000,0000,00
Defense points1200,5400,0000,0000,00
Experience824,780,000,000,00
Total
Battles222
Victories16674,77%
Defeats5022,52%
Draws62,70%
Battles survived13159,01%
Tanks destroyed1890,85
Destruction ratio2,08
Tanks spotted1180,53
Damage dealt1.172,28
Capture points4071,83
Defense points1200,54
Experience824,78
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles10000
Victories880,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats220,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived770,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed121,2000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio4,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted101,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.198,300,000,000,00
Capture points525,2000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience949,200,000,000,00
Total
Battles10
Victories880,00%
Defeats220,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived770,00%
Tanks destroyed121,20
Destruction ratio4,00
Tanks spotted101,00
Damage dealt1.198,30
Capture points525,20
Defense points00,00
Experience949,20
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (432)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
212A91529,17689194851,13%1675,78
T-1092294,22820108155,23%3035,41
T-5491522,10834106757,08%1944,53
KV-15829,0559899255,44%2121,09
T34 81661,4682892058,70%2494,40
E 100102487,1180373754,55%2492,17
Turtle Mk. I 81516,7487573051,37%1661,88
IS-381640,6582672156,31%2418,54
E 5092040,2481365858,36%2662,38
IS-7101959,8274564455,43%1819,04
KV-5 81786,83100363960,25%2720,94
Cobra 91876,9189455955,99%1843,88
S-5171446,0655353847,21%2136,46
FCM 50 t 81560,8189452655,89%2276,22
Strv S1 81249,5460850644,86%1123,91
LT-432 8691,0474249855,62%1265,38
ShPTK-TVP 100 81120,7769648748,87%1131,93
Object 70492369,2279947557,05%2368,93
SU-263613,5439142260,66%2434,47
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5583,9950941057,32%1789,34
Tiger II81443,3278038653,89%2064,68
ISU-15281483,1762738452,08%1896,43
ELC EVEN 90 8525,5173237554,93%1043,43
M53/M5591177,0970437354,42%1177,23
T-103 81074,2469336950,14%1125,59
E 25 71343,3185935760,78%2508,16
G.W. Tiger91193,4770535653,93%1124,93
T110E5102436,6881735153,28%2348,47
E 7592023,9080934649,71%2487,56
Rheinmetall Skorpion G 81074,0160533942,18%946,07
Somua SM 81470,6784233049,09%1537,58
Conqueror92147,3688532354,18%2458,43
SU-85B4687,1463230862,34%2625,42
SU-14-281055,0567530051,33%1076,08
FV380591218,5470429450,68%1181,74
G.W. Panther71482,2765429153,95%2345,63
T-62A101950,4882528956,06%2020,03
XM57 81404,5276027747,29%1209,38
SU-1006987,7165727263,24%2158,63
Object 261101712,5060026845,15%1796,44
AMX 50 10081756,9780626756,55%2384,46
Strv 103B101965,0773126548,68%1444,38
AMX 50 12092084,5487125360,08%2483,05
SU-15271030,8153025056,40%1674,27
Tetrarch 2411,7157424965,46%3303,93
T2971337,9681824860,08%2182,26
T3281634,8686924855,65%2310,34
Ho-Ri 191653,1077224653,25%1447,63
T-448740,7064024550,61%975,73
T-1506868,1851924549,39%1628,75
FV215b (183) 101728,4974524252,07%1255,07
M40/M438964,0866624152,28%945,40
Caernarvon81699,2787324052,08%2423,35
KV-8561239,4384923562,13%2858,08
Centurion Mk. 7/191698,5784823554,04%1833,43
Ferdinand81715,2574023551,49%2031,98
T57 Heavy102634,7883623551,91%2382,56
Object 752 91988,6095222860,96%1824,90
Projet Louis 91021,9376922647,35%1378,66
Panther II81381,5176622250,90%2403,16
Taschenratte112549,50104322254,95%1628,29
AMX Canon d'assaut 105 81238,4770522250,45%1302,05
SU-122-44 71460,6281222152,94%2414,30
T3092371,5990421957,99%2429,85
Type 5 Heavy102456,4490921852,29%1738,97
M10391977,8581821453,74%2331,75
Predatore 91745,3381721452,34%1423,85
E 50 Ausf. M102303,5485721255,19%2334,94
Tiger I71126,5971621152,13%1722,29
Jagdtiger92368,6787221158,77%2324,43
Charioteer81099,6262620746,86%1052,64
Object 703 Version II 8927,1068520746,38%785,81
SU-855622,6538020549,76%1612,21
SU-130PM 81462,0673120449,51%1417,83
T6981741,6898220364,04%2940,24
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. A81625,5781020255,45%2432,55
MT-256394,0166520158,21%1316,17
FV226 Contradictious 81420,1584919953,77%1456,10
Black Prince71484,9992119757,36%2627,83
Alembic 81305,6178119648,47%1332,17
WZ-111-1G FT81285,1070419351,81%1456,12
Pz.Kpfw. 38H 735 (f) 2464,3657319361,66%2172,70
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger81721,7677819252,60%1941,18
T54E192316,70100518964,02%2805,92
Controcarro 1 Mk. 291842,3990118859,04%1788,15
Jagdpanzer E 90 91772,3280418552,97%1449,56
M18 Hellcat61248,0788318469,02%3099,76
PTZ-78112584,3091218351,91%1601,25
SDP wz 66 Grom 81288,8376918355,74%1356,57
SU-10181486,6678017655,11%1994,79
BZT-70 102301,4987917654,55%1570,59
IS71047,9070617553,14%1614,47
K-91101968,0079717046,47%1532,19
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. B92167,5586616657,23%2922,44
Ashigaru 101904,6979316655,42%1299,57
Bat.-Châtillon 155 5591100,6768416346,63%1007,95
Coccodrillo 101915,2684516258,02%1538,60
ARL 446900,1569515855,06%1722,23
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP91995,4689115853,80%2235,15
Škoda T 56 81366,6875915844,94%1171,88
Carro da Combattimento 45 t 102088,6385215652,56%1529,05
T71 DA7835,5280415457,79%2084,51
Škoda T 5091454,1472715345,10%1275,14
TL-7 91595,9782515051,33%1439,75
Object 140102005,3282714950,34%1726,07
T-34-856502,7653414750,34%940,91
CS-52 LIS 8809,6460614746,26%756,28
Jagdpanther71435,4267514656,85%2571,08
AMX 13 9091047,8483214554,48%1742,81
Vz. 68 Squall 8545,6161514551,03%886,42
121B 101449,4371014546,21%1075,79
VK 36.01 (H)6964,3276114458,33%2067,35
Panther71022,1669014253,52%1797,59
T110E3102485,8989814257,04%1951,49
Object 430U102010,2190014159,57%1715,93
T-345409,0133014047,86%1156,52
IS-4102362,9481414053,57%2290,74
Kanonenjagdpanzer 105 81201,4069814047,14%1220,52
T110E4101963,1674513951,08%1385,84
Concept No. 5101932,5172813847,10%1299,49
T28 Prototype81713,1384913657,35%2200,86
Lorraine 120 Alby 81766,0991413661,03%1807,23
Toro 91499,1578013551,11%1289,62
Object 268102792,9581313151,91%2283,85
AMX 50 Foch B101944,7281512957,36%1410,80
T-505177,2745612854,69%515,50
Spähpanzer Ru 2519936,0183512852,34%1429,85
Object 274a 81125,5475812748,82%1358,87
T-34-85M 6912,6272812548,80%1561,61
Felice 91203,4169212450,00%1100,34
Kampfpanzer 50 t 91740,1586512453,23%1540,74
UDES 1691468,9774312343,90%1352,57
Tiger (P)71268,5478512360,16%2165,93
Ares 90 C112271,3285912147,11%1662,81
TVP T 50/51101853,2970612040,83%1325,49
Chi-To SP71091,7971912052,50%1222,27
UDES 15/16101926,6183911953,78%1630,02
WZ-113G FT102469,6180511946,22%1705,08
Bat.-Châtillon 12 t8717,9374411948,74%1220,34
Char Murat 91527,0270411943,70%1232,97
Centurion Action X101758,7980611854,24%1435,61
T-437560,8457411654,31%870,86
Char Futur 4 91696,9676611545,22%1413,50
FV215b 101934,9279611353,98%1774,47
Hummel6843,5646311254,46%1471,93
Vz. 60S Dravec 102030,4385411246,43%1255,13
Ares 8591682,9089511055,45%1619,46
SDP 58 Kilana81183,1374910858,33%1349,98
SU-122V 91782,1484010553,33%1584,17
T-284271,9426610343,69%740,73
DBV-152 102010,1569210347,57%1160,78
Jagdpanzer IV6903,2257310254,90%2070,52
Controcarro 3 Minotauro101937,1877010249,02%1363,00
WZ-120G FT 91974,8487410255,88%1566,66
AMX 50 B102530,2586710060,00%2171,41
VK 30.01 (H)5644,035859952,53%1669,84
M66775,275919851,02%1214,18
Vz. 58 Medvěd 91842,417999744,33%1396,22
STB-1102011,978939654,17%1822,34
Ho-Ri 281289,437109545,26%1420,83
FV1066 Senlac 8569,086559547,37%882,53
FV4005 Stage II101617,706659252,17%1235,64
GSOR 1006 Scheme 791561,747859150,55%1480,48
Manticore101198,658419156,04%1485,23
Type 71101678,527608942,70%1136,55
T-100 LT101133,438098949,44%1314,81
Ares 90101962,858428949,44%1648,97
XM69 Hacker112280,588638947,19%1584,30
VK 30.01 (P)6635,145348850,00%1030,83
KPz 3 Projekt 07 HK 91655,867878755,17%1530,05
Gonsalo 81340,957748745,98%1302,87
AMX 13 57 GF 7668,207028745,98%1194,70
VK 30.02 (D)71179,447948548,24%2055,13
Kpz. 3 GST Turm 81502,227788550,59%1553,40
Churchill VII61033,067428262,20%2233,45
GSOR 3301 AVR FS9688,107898251,22%971,08
WZ-111G FT91810,527138143,21%1461,42
Type 5781019,967638160,49%1058,18
M127749,296348045,00%841,81
Sturer Emil71210,906998051,25%1919,29
T-54 ltwt.9950,857658047,50%1267,57
T-44-100 81151,997598052,50%1368,50
DZT-159 91217,998138063,75%1104,47
A-205122,762227948,10%229,34
T1 Heavy5586,945447843,59%1186,73
Executor112224,018317850,00%1547,57
AT 861115,098597758,44%2578,87
SU-100M171271,777637759,74%2109,51
Object 43091639,098367754,55%1559,51
AMX M4 mle. 4571368,837857656,58%2059,69
SU-122-5491936,788667656,58%2227,93
Caernarvon Action X 8882,786957643,42%904,35
SU-86551,725107550,67%645,42
G.W. Tiger (P)8835,855987544,00%780,54
M56 Scorpion 7917,246477553,33%1205,43
HWK 30 8592,275857441,89%831,35
WZ-120-1G FT 81213,267257447,30%1196,58
Type 4 Heavy92064,408907349,32%2023,98
LPT-67 Šelma91189,907837352,05%1703,79
AMX M4 mle. 5191617,688017346,58%1246,12
FV229 Contender91755,079007358,90%1623,33
TS-5 81224,088387357,53%1264,63
KR-1112225,409337353,42%1461,95
Challenger7769,765607143,66%854,91
Strv 103-091503,136947054,29%1234,00
M-VII-Y 91690,177787045,71%1176,77
Rinoceronte101896,807396940,58%1191,08
Ares 7581289,648446955,07%1466,40
Rambo 91184,227256946,38%910,94
Kpz. Erich Konzept I 91673,187606845,59%1217,86
Type 5 Ka-Ri 81331,916936844,12%1095,52
StuG III Ausf. G5640,604876767,16%1792,22
BDR G1 B5447,035096759,70%841,45
T25/271344,408586765,67%2360,17
T9591704,958126650,00%1448,36
K-91-PT 91533,537296648,48%1319,57
Vz. 64 Blesk8782,537556450,00%1290,59
Centurion Mk. I8963,696946445,31%1137,69
E 65 Zwilling 81582,509186456,25%1499,29
FV3046573,944296342,86%800,28
AE Phase I 91443,228276355,56%1364,15
Leox 91522,657806350,79%1245,80
SU-76M4221,182086254,84%576,40
TBT 91690,528256254,84%1383,00
Ho-Ri 3102113,597956150,82%1480,15
Bisonte C45 81066,827376046,67%1019,53
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J4229,712695966,10%650,10
AMX 12 t6511,145905949,15%1450,30
LTTB8705,257305955,93%1196,19
Super Hellcat 7578,375355955,93%710,45
Churchill I5781,316325855,17%2032,51
UDES 14 Alt 581220,507715855,17%1574,06
P.44 Pantera8987,196165736,84%1026,67
BZ-6891890,399345455,56%1799,20
M48A5 Patton101683,767745451,85%1271,83
T-50-2 6338,464865440,74%719,60
Lätt Stridsfordon 120 91307,095715431,48%871,01
Prototipo 6 81707,379365461,11%1780,68
M75508,816045364,15%2434,32
Pz.Kpfw. VII101760,607445345,28%1260,91
Semovente M43 Bassotto6788,215855259,62%1288,76
SU-100Y 6889,656375248,08%1774,42
AMX 13 F3 AM6755,416685160,78%1261,60
T-34-2G FT7902,066385154,90%1253,61
Progetto C50 mod. 6691703,849535068,00%1699,45
SDP 57 Gowika7932,766194959,18%1189,79
FV217 Badger101714,847324946,94%1228,97
Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs4349,854204841,67%1322,30
OCP Peacekeeper 91421,447784845,83%1236,05
M4A1 Sherman5557,044744746,81%1514,61
LTG7368,135754753,19%664,62
Panzer 58 Mutz 81456,458554753,19%1966,02
FV224 Chopper71205,007844645,65%1513,49
AltProto AMX 30 81210,158744656,52%1590,90
TS-54 81022,046574636,96%849,91
Black Rock 111636,137714641,30%824,73
T2071273,738684560,00%2324,59
Progetto CC55 mod. 5481842,6010154557,78%2352,83
UDES 0381367,517244557,78%1576,42
LHMTV8511,116074537,78%719,89
T803112227,168004535,56%1370,66
SMV CC-6781087,487054450,00%1226,06
Chrysler MTC 2TC 81679,809054454,55%1867,98
AT-12182,951784351,16%688,66
M10 Wolverine5715,476354358,14%1894,19
Type 64 6597,005864344,19%1434,31
T-463109,762064259,52%398,35
O-Ni71314,677804240,48%1539,20
WZ-131G FT6795,315204245,24%1418,58
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (K) 5583,696784247,62%1136,74
AAT60 81217,717324247,62%1261,78
Buryan 91803,408824254,76%1279,29
T25 AT71088,206254143,90%1415,87
HWK 128651,616594139,02%941,49
Maus101562,007224042,50%1078,37
Crusader 5.5-in. SP7801,556524045,00%1075,18
Indien-Panzer81418,757284042,50%1835,36
Charioteer Nomad 81610,808694060,00%1789,52
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer4481,004373958,97%1466,49
M46 Patton91618,748143951,28%1465,75
Miel 81258,727003941,03%1191,42
KV-371501,116793857,89%2425,02
Matilda4542,815833762,16%1993,46
Leo7751,326073745,95%1057,85
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t101602,895813729,73%963,16
Stridsyxa 81575,539353658,33%1747,53
Type 4 Ju-To7995,436103537,14%1070,87
AMX 50 Foch91612,577653548,57%1268,64
Nashorn61219,607313557,14%2501,54
AMX AC mle. 4881234,347573557,14%1372,72
122 TM 81272,827563455,88%1374,84
M2 Light2222,033913360,61%1071,32
T-832 81416,588773351,52%1444,00
Saryuda 91442,797383354,55%1111,95
GSOR the TANK 91187,136623246,88%1063,08
T78 6736,635533250,00%917,00
O-Ho81854,269333148,39%2514,62
Vz. 71 Tesák101144,588013151,61%1332,95
Spähpanzer SP I C7796,398503161,29%1779,83
M3 Lee4207,733123053,33%646,45
SU-54501,302403040,00%1329,90
M446591,205543056,67%1085,24
FV230 Canopener101706,176943036,67%911,52
BZ-5871186,178512962,07%1708,36
Jagdpanzer E 100101772,866792948,28%1155,93
FV2078948,246252944,83%950,31
FV601 Saladin81152,726182934,48%1240,90
Lorraine 155 mle. 518902,006092846,43%917,61
AMX M4 mle. 49 81058,217402846,43%1086,80
P.43 ter7951,597082744,44%1405,46
T-262188,631932737,04%936,42
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E3160,561942748,15%365,87
BZ-58-2 91349,306872740,74%941,20
Pz.Sfl. IVc5837,307272762,96%2930,41
FSV Scheme A71138,119112755,56%2035,82
Tortoise91546,467432646,15%1153,06
WZ-111 model 6 81155,886962638,46%920,59
Lorraine 155 mle. 507776,726182540,00%819,14
Object 70591603,648912564,00%1537,38
Chrysler K 81094,127512560,00%1128,87
P.43 bis6910,088022462,50%1884,28
M5 Stuart4276,135872475,00%930,42
Comet71072,0410132483,33%2032,88
BZ-16681298,257712450,00%1451,24
AT 771088,257912454,17%1632,41
SFAC 105 81345,546162433,33%1282,03
BT-7471,521502352,17%124,12
Achilles6697,394172321,74%1035,79
Staghound Mk. III61023,227222343,48%1778,69
Windhund 8954,365732250,00%914,80
Ashbringer 101834,647122240,91%996,23
BT-22117,621552138,10%370,60
SU-182140,241622161,90%825,21
AMX 13 757843,007712152,38%1899,88
Type 95 Ji-Ro6693,575072138,10%1005,32
Object 2639947,575462142,86%565,08
IS-2-II8935,816112142,86%777,22
Škoda T 256702,006012045,00%1231,01
WZ-1317874,006992040,00%1708,19
M26 Pershing81273,606192030,00%1259,91
T2881360,255432015,00%1173,75
AMX AC mle. 4671056,355922030,00%1334,52
GSR 3301 Setter7833,007762050,00%2097,14
Cromwell6825,217291963,16%1726,52
M36 Jackson61073,007501968,42%2077,17
Leopard Prototyp A91836,478511947,37%1699,59
Waffenträger auf Pz. IV9807,006051947,37%475,13
M4A3(76)W Sherman 6594,746401957,89%946,91
Object 25791041,676081833,33%670,42
SMV CC-567576,534871729,41%570,23
SU-122A5201,652941764,71%419,70
Char de transition 6737,886581758,82%1150,10
Strv 746986,637491662,50%1940,15
O-I6766,696541668,75%1279,28
T404487,135591650,00%1451,85
ARL V396754,255621656,25%1510,49
FV227 Conceiver81170,447881668,75%1264,09
KV-1SA 5334,255041662,50%620,91
Centurion Mk. 5/1 RAAC 8704,945941631,25%668,85
Fantôme 91597,137581656,25%1401,72
KV-26793,135871560,00%1451,37
Bishop5584,134931573,33%1471,50
Panhard AML Lynx 6x68229,604131526,67%106,07
Husarz 8870,276121546,67%626,25
Vickers Medium Mk. III3283,294271464,29%1359,19
AMX ELC bis5299,794991450,00%1025,42
Churchill Crocodile 6916,367011435,71%1199,29
Crusader6703,926691361,54%2329,43
MS-11124,621841338,46%497,09
M2 Medium Tank387,151781353,85%180,27
Hotchkiss EBR7625,386681353,85%1442,06
IS-M8997,776241338,46%883,43
VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 6374,314631346,15%692,07
Object Kust 81355,856701353,85%1461,00
Object 705A101752,837431241,67%1051,08
Object 252U 8908,755911233,33%673,99
M10 RBFM 5584,006831275,00%1325,76
B14317,823721136,36%795,40
T-54 first prototype 8565,805591030,00%462,65
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t)3270,67337944,44%905,18
SDP 60 Gonkiewicza9634,11483933,33%226,72
SU-100I 5645,78629966,67%1154,87
Vickers Medium Mk. II299,63173850,00%345,36
M415403,25283825,00%372,35
Škoda T 177490,00488837,50%658,27
Marder II3717,88673875,00%3472,18
AT 158815,75690850,00%718,98
Panhard AMD 178B6614,88544825,00%1552,71
AMBT 8894,75618850,00%830,30
Type 1 Ho-Ni II 4402,00577887,50%898,40
WZ-1328564,71452728,57%609,39
Waffenträger auf E 100101508,29431714,29%729,44
SMV CC-64 Vipera 8436,43418728,57%150,79
Pz.Kpfw. T 15 3306,14618757,14%1492,94
T26E5 8830,29871757,14%974,86
Bretagne Panther 6843,29512714,29%1166,30
Vercingétorix 91088,14721757,14%794,50
T216589,33516650,00%1453,72
T3 HMC2345,60379520,00%1690,20
Object 777 Version II 92504,20812540,00%2226,23
T77 81254,40659540,00%1246,99
Type 63 8627,80445520,00%369,80
Serpente 91798,80707540,00%974,20
StuG IV 5661,80412520,00%1577,01
T 54D 9792,75427425,00%389,67
LTP 3403,25468450,00%2263,37
T-115 5798,00676450,00%1220,64
Super Conqueror101669,6711553100,00%1327,85
Object 27710968,6738430,00%380,09
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. F2 5191,334723100,00%400,40
Tiger 131 61187,33837366,67%2110,91
M24E2 Super Chaffee 6148,6723230,00%95,33
Stone Sentinel 8624,00654366,67%546,61
Löwe 81808,3313493100,00%2375,58
VCS 6x6 TS 90 9324,33470333,33%132,47
Renault Otsu1160,504962100,00%878,61
50TP prototyp 8211,0034020,00%0,00
Valentine II 4117,00588250,00%223,36
T-127 3710,009612100,00%4837,22
Pz.Kpfw. IV Schmalturm 6553,50477250,00%765,50
Excalibur 6712,5027620,00%732,49
Renault FT125,002710,00%0,00
Renault NC-31166,001841100,00%365,19
Hotchkiss H35231,004910,00%0,00
Leichttraktor1154,0013910,00%556,81
T2 Medium Tank277,0012410,00%130,96
T26E4 SuperPershing 8831,0062710,00%881,65
Cromwell Applique 5445,005041100,00%822,95
Lorraine 50 t 91165,008521100,00%959,60
STG 8446,008331100,00%458,76
T7 Combat Car 217,0010210,00%0,00
AMX ELC 901 6587,009031100,00%2040,50

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Recruit
Joined: 2026-08-17
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2024-05-29
Left: 2026-06-22
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2024-05-29
Left: 2024-12-24
Position: Private
Joined: 2013-08-11
Left: 2015-02-20