KARVUTE

clanlogo
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2024-05-06

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles42636000
Ø Tier6,820,000,000,00
Victories2210851,85%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats2002846,97%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws5001,17%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived1368932,11%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed422980,9900,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,460,000,000,00
Tanks spotted404380,9500,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.033,480,000,000,00
Capture points335990,7900,0000,0000,00
Defense points331590,7800,0000,0000,00
Experience611,280,000,000,00
WN71245,120,000,000,00
WN81614,680,000,000,00
Total
Battles42636
Ø Tier6,82
Victories2210851,85%
Defeats2002846,97%
Draws5001,17%
Battles survived1368932,11%
Tanks destroyed422980,99
Destruction ratio1,46
Tanks spotted404380,95
Damage dealt1.033,48
Capture points335990,79
Defense points331590,78
Experience611,28
WN71245,12
WN81614,68
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles13000
Victories430,77%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats861,54%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws17,69%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived323,08%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed40,3100,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,400,000,000,00
Tanks spotted70,5400,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.024,380,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience340,620,000,000,00
Total
Battles13
Victories430,77%
Defeats861,54%
Draws17,69%
Battles survived323,08%
Tanks destroyed40,31
Destruction ratio0,40
Tanks spotted70,54
Damage dealt1.024,38
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience340,62
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles3000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats3100,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed20,6700,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,670,000,000,00
Tanks spotted20,6700,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt248,670,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience100,670,000,000,00
Total
Battles3
Victories00,00%
Defeats3100,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed20,67
Destruction ratio0,67
Tanks spotted20,67
Damage dealt248,67
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience100,67
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles14000
Victories750,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats750,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived535,71%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed110,7900,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,220,000,000,00
Tanks spotted191,3600,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt636,570,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points20,1400,0000,0000,00
Experience425,140,000,000,00
Total
Battles14
Victories750,00%
Defeats750,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived535,71%
Tanks destroyed110,79
Destruction ratio1,22
Tanks spotted191,36
Damage dealt636,57
Capture points00,00
Defense points20,14
Experience425,14
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles21000
Victories1152,38%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1047,62%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived838,10%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed60,2900,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,460,000,000,00
Tanks spotted150,7100,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt600,570,000,000,00
Capture points542,5700,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience454,810,000,000,00
Total
Battles21
Victories1152,38%
Defeats1047,62%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived838,10%
Tanks destroyed60,29
Destruction ratio0,46
Tanks spotted150,71
Damage dealt600,57
Capture points542,57
Defense points00,00
Experience454,81
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles891000
Victories48153,98%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats40345,23%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws70,79%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived36440,85%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed5640,6300,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,070,000,000,00
Tanks spotted7530,8500,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.031,400,000,000,00
Capture points19652,2100,0000,0000,00
Defense points32133,6100,0000,0000,00
Experience729,090,000,000,00
Total
Battles891
Victories48153,98%
Defeats40345,23%
Draws70,79%
Battles survived36440,85%
Tanks destroyed5640,63
Destruction ratio1,07
Tanks spotted7530,85
Damage dealt1.031,40
Capture points19652,21
Defense points32133,61
Experience729,09
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles954000
Victories42444,44%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats48450,73%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws464,82%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived35036,69%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed6200,6500,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,030,000,000,00
Tanks spotted9330,9800,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt825,860,000,000,00
Capture points8460,8900,0000,0000,00
Defense points20992,2000,0000,0000,00
Experience503,980,000,000,00
Total
Battles954
Victories42444,44%
Defeats48450,73%
Draws464,82%
Battles survived35036,69%
Tanks destroyed6200,65
Destruction ratio1,03
Tanks spotted9330,98
Damage dealt825,86
Capture points8460,89
Defense points20992,20
Experience503,98
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles28000
Victories1864,29%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1035,71%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived1346,43%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed160,5700,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,070,000,000,00
Tanks spotted130,4600,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.275,930,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience836,640,000,000,00
Total
Battles28
Victories1864,29%
Defeats1035,71%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived1346,43%
Tanks destroyed160,57
Destruction ratio1,07
Tanks spotted130,46
Damage dealt1.275,93
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience836,64
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (456)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
T675734,21592135058,30%2058,05
Jagdpanther71117,55548118551,22%1671,78
Ferdinand81562,88642109954,60%1864,96
Löwe 81047,5756790245,34%1081,83
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer4335,0124687051,72%877,77
Jagdtiger91795,8961079349,43%1591,94
Tiger I71203,9468670151,36%1708,79
E 7591661,7077366053,03%1664,47
Panther7842,7056155954,20%1389,60
M18 Hellcat6864,7255252754,08%1808,71
E 25 71148,5271350849,21%1823,48
StuG III Ausf. G5597,7434049354,56%1659,83
T-34-856708,8451747149,68%1465,76
T71 DA71046,8777145353,64%2809,44
IS71044,3258045050,67%1458,32
Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs4275,3832644753,69%1111,71
M661286,6279942055,48%2416,64
AMX 12 t6731,2666142053,81%2446,68
T-5491533,4972641144,28%1543,66
Jagdpanzer E 100101983,9456940845,34%1423,61
IS-381232,3264640046,75%1361,47
T-1506930,3663940057,00%1860,54
M5A1 Stuart4541,0354539757,18%2623,02
AMX ELC bis5468,8149338952,70%1788,92
Tiger II81203,7167638450,52%1374,94
E 5091382,9566037843,92%1185,88
VK 16.02 Leopard5522,9557737455,88%2044,77
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A.4553,8260837256,99%2792,26
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J4167,2019137147,44%276,02
KV-15619,0944436048,06%1375,23
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger81560,5971035352,69%1853,50
T-34-85 Rudy 6911,7563134854,31%1727,03
KV-856766,9344831150,16%1370,29
Spähpanzer Ru 25191184,2174730850,32%1955,46
AT 25527,4846630160,80%1535,71
Hummel61030,7937928848,96%1655,96
Leopard Prototyp A92068,4881128552,28%2178,14
Jagdpanzer IV6555,7433727448,18%968,14
Super Hellcat 71205,2976626557,36%2121,20
Type 62 7968,9580226055,00%2613,71
E 100101750,0763025943,24%1313,04
Waffenträger auf Pz. IV91742,0363425844,57%1515,16
KV-26770,7859325456,69%1449,45
T-1091459,8069125446,46%1289,84
Rheinmetall Skorpion G 81550,7778725256,75%1874,34
Type 64 6705,9368624658,13%2040,26
E 50 Ausf. M101617,6060924449,59%1276,00
MT-256483,7553023355,79%1611,65
G.W. Panther71005,5049122150,23%1155,98
AMX 13 909977,1065921442,06%1424,73
M3 Lee4474,1038520956,46%1963,25
T4991164,4473720751,69%1876,28
T-448939,0867120662,62%1373,27
T-54 ltwt.91192,0776020657,77%1910,57
T376651,8552019952,76%1880,85
leKpz M 41 90 mm GF 81080,1279219959,30%2255,81
Object 430 Version II91636,2278919552,82%1668,69
Jagdpanther II81461,9761319253,65%1591,13
Marder II3268,4931318950,79%810,28
T-345456,1534118545,95%1196,42
Cromwell B 6770,7359618455,43%1504,01
BDR G1 B5722,0647418351,91%1632,41
M36 Jackson61267,3576418356,28%2661,72
T2971338,7284717559,43%1901,77
FCM 50 t 81041,1056016342,33%1093,25
LTG7987,4282216254,32%2451,19
Nashorn6953,5554615953,46%1967,00
Chi-To SP71323,0173715751,59%1630,63
T78 61201,6975415652,56%2033,29
M41 Walker Bulldog8758,6658815446,75%1378,43
SU-130PM 81637,2171715448,05%1661,29
T26E4 SuperPershing 81266,2281315357,52%1777,25
VK 36.01 (H)6891,0759915154,30%1735,29
59-166712,4062515145,03%2408,18
Grille5463,0625515055,33%1025,63
Cruiser Mk. IV4669,8550514954,36%2557,05
IS-2 71254,7770614955,70%1882,01
Pz.Kpfw. III/IV5399,4437014748,30%1061,02
VK 30.01 (H)5609,8739914355,94%1525,12
Bat.-Châtillon 12 t8868,7865313946,04%1532,63
LTTB8785,2861613853,62%1509,94
Škoda T 40 6847,1062413851,45%1684,84
Panther II8956,9062013746,72%1192,33
AMX 50 10081405,5577313253,79%1763,15
Pz.Kpfw. B2 740 (f) 4393,8456313263,64%1182,04
M24 Chaffee5382,7646713156,49%1462,24
Spähpanzer SP I C7933,4165113145,04%1795,26
Tiger (P)71019,9367413046,15%1268,32
Škoda T 256797,1663212951,16%1730,36
Tortoise92040,2089412853,91%1856,47
Panzer 58 Mutz 81151,3272312651,59%1555,86
A-436711,3149312152,89%1472,29
Strv S1 81430,7767412146,28%1486,24
ARL 446750,5747911948,74%1302,36
SU-1006884,0049611962,18%2046,38
AMX 13 757619,0449811944,54%1113,83
M53/M5591040,8060011844,92%825,77
Comet71001,1868411645,69%1682,50
Leo71033,1871711553,04%1851,41
Caernarvon81236,3278211251,79%1464,46
Object 41681433,3878511250,00%1849,30
Hotchkiss EBR7843,9471111155,86%2230,58
Cromwell6803,6856411052,73%1727,48
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP91810,9280911053,64%2026,29
Sturer Emil7963,3460210850,93%1476,04
Strv m/42-57 Alt A.2 6956,1070410755,14%1747,23
Centurion Mk. 7/191806,2289710663,21%2076,20
Conqueror91816,0875010444,23%1555,86
Škoda T 5091741,7775210347,57%1575,43
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. B91822,2480910250,98%1812,08
T34 81216,0767110148,51%1327,05
VK 30.02 (D)7976,2277810153,47%1765,75
SU-1527905,155929956,57%1243,73
Panhard AMD 178B6763,236929957,58%2993,39
M56 Scorpion 71104,566669948,48%1748,73
M10 RBFM 5808,416449949,49%1762,87
T-437816,915559850,00%1241,48
Pz.Kpfw. T 25 5538,455239852,04%1474,93
AMX 13 57 GF 7765,237259850,00%1474,30
AMX M4 mle. 4571080,615899744,33%1436,87
T-34-85M 6990,307229747,42%1700,82
AMX 50 12091653,817129543,16%1632,28
Tiger 131 6944,336709556,84%1773,94
Ikv 90 Typ B71014,396539454,26%1573,79
A25 Harry Hopkins I 4587,145589446,81%1918,52
Emil II91716,887429241,30%1569,75
Centurion Mk. I81232,037629253,26%1695,89
SU-100Y 6768,614719245,65%1207,89
Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque 81459,628019153,85%1733,70
A-447887,625889043,33%1220,59
VK 100.01 (P)81288,478049052,22%1553,24
Konštrukta T-34/1007878,036748658,14%1434,83
WZ-13281166,577738453,57%2518,61
Panhard EBR 75 (FL 10) 8939,177998461,90%1813,77
Panther mit 8,8 cm L/71 81200,306768448,81%1560,47
AMX Chasseur de chars 81051,327408457,14%1405,35
ISU-1528997,586148348,19%898,32
Object 70491986,177798350,60%1651,27
AC 4 Experimental 6770,526158354,22%1579,61
T-54 first prototype 81178,538188355,42%1576,59
O-Ni71216,787798245,12%1661,74
O-I6862,636668154,32%1608,13
M4A1 Revalorisé 81282,467498145,68%1567,56
P.43 bis61061,447518058,75%2525,28
Grille 15102011,986788055,00%1602,48
AMX 30 1er prototype91765,897987949,37%1826,72
WZ-1317913,037097748,05%2051,82
HWK 1281023,917347751,95%1947,67
SU-855582,224347652,63%1339,86
T2071120,337937660,53%1925,53
Pudel 6836,917247558,67%1618,59
Ikv 65 Alt II6824,555997554,67%1663,58
VK 30.01 (P)6774,356267549,33%1439,81
T3092000,157487443,24%1693,45
M26 Pershing81060,457247451,35%1350,21
UDES 0381402,156407336,99%1450,91
CS-4471170,627627354,79%1757,52
Type T-345531,304707347,95%1640,57
Panhard AML Lynx 6x68800,566077342,47%1344,36
AC 1 Sentinel 4342,044767353,42%1231,09
IS-6 81420,087777248,61%1552,61
T-50-2 6594,796267247,22%1788,23
TVP VTU Koncept8910,046967156,34%1177,65
M10 Wolverine5441,582687150,70%975,92
SU-100M171053,016937156,34%1463,97
UDES 14 Alt 581524,887696949,28%2179,33
M4A3E8 Thunderbolt VII 6753,416506950,72%1530,70
Char Futur 4 91674,497406946,38%1523,45
UDES 1691632,388416858,82%1726,68
M4A3E2 Sherman Jumbo6695,466476852,94%1402,80
Black Prince71022,427856755,22%1448,02
M46 Patton KR 81028,657556653,03%1331,33
45TP Habicha71351,947256540,00%1792,20
Object 26392057,477886442,19%1828,26
LT-432 8787,427566456,25%1597,08
M46 Patton91743,987956349,21%1809,79
Panhard EBR 909946,067466353,97%1515,08
B.U.G.I.61130,977546261,29%2311,30
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. A81362,537896256,45%1608,89
GSOR 1008 81463,356846248,39%1399,02
Semovente M43 Bassotto61192,525766147,54%2347,84
T25/271183,217086149,18%1781,62
T1 Heavy5729,505896048,33%1566,08
Controcarro 1 Mk. 291865,038905961,02%1756,01
T26E5 Patriot 81321,517955942,37%1635,61
Sherman VC Firefly 61001,027235863,79%2044,63
ISU-122S 7934,795985855,17%1312,92
Škoda T 245415,124265745,61%1021,66
Sturmpanzer II4197,491425750,88%535,78
Vz. 44-171542,958515549,09%2232,58
Panther/M10 7990,136625543,64%1638,86
ShPTK-TVP 100 81290,737685569,09%1449,94
Object 252U Defender 81618,549005457,41%1870,63
P.43 ter7912,686915352,83%1542,83
M40/M438964,516515354,72%939,24
LTP 3198,832175350,94%894,06
T-284311,023375255,77%1008,19
Prototipo Standard B91869,067895248,08%1942,62
Krupp-Steyr Waffenträger 71046,876585251,92%1578,42
AMX 13 F3 AM6706,185215152,94%996,07
Object 140101517,695975141,18%1042,63
BZ-176 81669,299195154,90%1760,33
Strv 746893,186935052,00%1828,29
WZ-132A91092,745765034,00%1336,78
Lorraine 40 t 81299,706895042,00%1397,43
50TP Tyszkiewicza91826,598334957,14%1858,74
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E374,241234938,78%0,00
VK 30.01 (D)6709,865824951,02%1379,42
T404394,722424736,17%954,41
Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t)276,741574652,17%239,29
25TP KSUST II5574,985254656,52%1438,13
Jagdpanzer E 90 91763,968094656,52%1431,83
M4A3(76)W Sherman 6976,466404654,35%1803,62
Škoda T 56 81495,727064639,13%1258,48
8,8 cm Pak 43 Jagdtiger 81102,786604647,83%1387,08
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t)386,491444551,11%139,11
VK 28.016413,715244551,11%1128,32
FV4004 Conway91629,137074553,33%1463,83
AMX M4 mle. 5191985,318194535,56%1882,20
Progetto M35 mod. 46 81322,677254548,89%1613,98
T3281018,597184463,64%1221,80
SMV CC-5671223,915314445,45%1560,12
AT 86552,613954438,64%745,71
GSR 3301 Setter7720,955864447,73%1697,98
Crusader6449,984324346,51%1471,01
Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C3174,373514348,84%804,04
T92 8778,816694348,84%1407,44
Emil I81469,028234250,00%1661,54
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5320,573984252,38%798,52
Mäuschen91786,408394254,76%1844,82
Object 70591902,129274261,90%1925,83
Object 703 Version II 81270,818214252,38%1310,85
Kunze Panzer 91540,078324259,52%1652,53
AMX M4 mle. 49 Liberté 81211,178174259,52%1493,97
P.44 Pantera81677,008164052,50%2449,22
T-28E with F-30 4704,956014060,00%1933,70
IS-7101625,336303938,46%1118,10
Pz.Sfl. IVc5414,183223948,72%874,69
M4A3E8 Fury 6745,105893948,72%1491,94
Churchill III 5736,557443844,74%1491,24
Matilda4489,414583756,76%1658,35
Sturmpanzer I Bison377,00933737,84%4,49
Ikv 1035558,385153751,35%1622,69
Panzerjäger I2205,352243756,76%833,07
Strv 103-091747,437293754,05%1694,49
Challenger71253,387113754,05%1934,41
FSV Scheme A7882,466963748,65%1341,69
P26/404455,504243652,78%1418,06
53TP Markowskiego81687,428883663,89%2245,55
Type 6191524,726973644,44%1454,83
Churchill VII6725,086423658,33%1367,78
SMV CC-6781063,836483650,00%1036,40
Charioteer81506,298233557,14%1919,87
M4A1 Sherman5541,415133452,94%1438,09
KV-371219,717923467,65%1891,57
T26E3 Eagle 7 71190,037793458,82%1725,45
Pz.Kpfw. II243,391393357,58%151,83
Indien-Panzer81248,947943363,64%1595,64
Churchill I5497,064313253,13%957,97
Škoda T 177882,728243256,25%2357,48
TOG II* 6686,034793240,63%947,52
Achilles6752,195563154,84%1362,21
SDP 44 Burza6690,334723036,67%993,59
AE Phase I 91685,408913053,33%1715,58
40TP Habicha6775,935732941,38%1454,03
SDP 40 Zadymka5771,664972968,97%1793,96
T216822,625422948,28%2619,12
Type 5 Chi-Ri7875,687122864,29%1752,82
M5 Stuart4821,614132850,00%3201,64
KV-220-2 5706,686362842,86%1169,57
Strv m/425612,635412755,56%1875,30
P.435484,965482766,67%1503,85
Carro d'assalto P.8871098,157382744,44%1429,42
T9591865,488842762,96%1754,11
ARL V396899,116122759,26%1815,17
Waffenträger auf E 100101243,745392740,74%582,94
Kampfpanzer 50 t 91830,638032751,85%1496,11
Pz.Kpfw. KW I (r) 5849,966552744,44%1360,32
50TP prototyp 81755,628812646,15%1962,14
Type 3 Ju-Nu61121,696742638,46%1527,65
AMX 65 t81646,888502657,69%2284,24
E 75 TS 81390,316942642,31%1494,56
AMX ELC 901 6652,276562661,54%2054,23
Archer5724,365872568,00%2084,98
XM66F 81520,327102544,00%1409,66
ST vz. 394304,544312466,67%1064,89
Sav m/434241,383332441,67%467,33
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t101830,298052458,33%1599,50
Marder 38T4447,583182441,67%1183,55
Object 43091775,468102445,83%1643,93
Pz.Sfl. IC 4336,833092437,50%817,49
CS-52 LIS 81233,887102454,17%1411,56
T3 HMC2207,172162347,83%912,72
Universal Carrier 2-pdr2322,573072369,57%1897,56
Leopard 1102138,618322360,87%1823,48
StuG IV 5564,704662339,13%1357,64
B14306,363622236,36%702,73
105 leFH18B2 5463,363862240,91%702,07
Strv 103B101955,097872263,64%1374,61
Škoda T 15A 41220,918252259,09%3178,73
M127510,144892254,55%513,52
Lago4333,713972128,57%917,01
Covenanter5235,573052147,62%677,47
T2881581,957562142,86%2008,33
Object 25791443,196372133,33%1027,10
SMV CC-64 Vipera 81408,678202161,90%1809,25
Type 3 Chi-Nu5520,454332040,00%1334,72
Type 4 Chi-To6854,656992050,00%1779,05
Type 5 Heavy101967,957312040,00%1173,63
M10391452,606532040,00%1184,19
Tetrarch 2196,253302060,00%1061,90
T28 Concept 7884,505352035,00%1075,67
S-517488,474761947,37%443,75
STA-181382,959571978,95%2346,48
Somua SM 81687,479971968,42%1986,70
WZ-131G FT6968,726131866,67%1848,20
Alecto4358,943221861,11%1097,02
Pz.Kpfw. IV Schmalturm 6763,726811850,00%1649,42
M4A1 FL 10 61098,617391850,00%2054,29
IS-271089,008051776,47%1454,69
Valentine3401,594751758,82%1827,94
XM551 Sheridan102198,827201741,18%2797,55
Ares 7581199,067281752,94%1362,41
VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 6491,415311752,94%1169,51
14TP4408,194621650,00%1667,94
Type 2597 Chi-Ha3358,754591656,25%1425,24
CS-5381168,257391650,00%1465,23
AMX AC mle. 4671090,257421662,50%1860,14
HWK 30 8559,384561631,25%645,63
T1 Cunningham194,732421553,33%455,08
AMX 404148,403321553,33%451,15
Type 5 Ka-Ri 81150,206601553,33%975,50
Excalibur 6791,136711553,33%1319,03
TNH T Vz. 5191955,438351457,14%1654,09
Obsidian 8863,146781450,00%920,57
Bisonte C45 81178,797281442,86%1065,40
CS-5991667,857171346,15%1526,31
SU-10181701,008031353,85%2293,48
T28 Prototype81941,929191361,54%2369,98
M446544,233771330,77%627,57
T6 Medium4658,622981346,15%1661,14
Dicker Max 61132,087361353,85%2324,41
LT vz. 383241,503521258,33%948,96
Progetto CC55 mod. 5481534,008911266,67%1731,98
Centurion Action X101659,176431241,67%1065,05
IS-M81371,508341266,67%1715,52
Object 277101740,336541233,33%1250,34
LHMTV8658,177121258,33%1264,50
BT-7 artillery 3187,923491258,33%677,83
UDES 15/16101979,455821118,18%1237,73
Semovente M415659,914981163,64%1698,22
Valentine AT4292,182111154,55%782,91
S35 CA5613,365491163,64%1678,39
Kanonenjagdpanzer 105 81527,646161163,64%1938,84
Lansen C 81492,739031163,64%1952,83
Bretagne Panther 6838,916921145,45%1472,99
Strv m/40L3185,402271020,00%398,05
Leichttraktor143,00871040,00%0,00
Staghound Mk. III61002,706341030,00%2073,48
Pawlack Tank6788,306271050,00%1265,74
M15/423162,00277944,44%281,56
10TP3176,11249944,44%501,93
K-91-PT 91419,00780955,56%1449,70
MTLS-1G14 3278,67352922,22%1081,56
Vz. 55101672,00736850,00%1163,24
DS PZInż5794,88783887,50%2247,73
AMX 383149,00241825,00%267,95
T56 GMC3210,00205875,00%818,86
Object 430101088,50676862,50%783,12
Rheinmetall Panzerwagen101050,38830862,50%1184,97
43 M. Toldi III 384,63165837,50%135,75
T14 51098,571133771,43%2905,52
TNH 105/10008853,71680757,14%1023,02
60TP Lewandowskiego102039,14831757,14%1481,49
Super Conqueror101041,29444728,57%412,05
Object 430U102132,43810757,14%1556,91
Heavy Tank No. VI 61079,14732757,14%2221,96
CS-63101585,83513633,33%834,44
FV1066 Senlac 81361,83772633,33%2525,90
Cobra 91867,67686650,00%1541,22
TVP T 50/51101639,60577540,00%1036,14
Kranvagn102119,00652520,00%1157,47
T-463157,20332560,00%617,41
T25 AT71886,20948560,00%3529,81
T110E3101028,80666560,00%615,83
M48A5 Patton101744,60776560,00%1290,31
ISU-152K 81376,00538540,00%1133,51
Chrysler K GF 81253,40983580,00%1817,93
Chrysler K 81196,00777560,00%1315,57
TS-5 81222,00841560,00%1287,19
L6/402203,00326425,00%555,51
Type 1 Chi-He4502,50678475,00%2158,00
AMX AC mle. 4881067,75630450,00%1101,01
T-62A101655,50723450,00%1273,40
Panhard EBR 10510659,50719475,00%672,56
Škoda T 27 81123,25581425,00%1193,84
Bofors Tornvagn 81060,25716450,00%1138,52
7TP2121,00204366,67%401,88
Progetto M40 mod. 65101605,67679333,33%1140,01
Ikv 723289,006033100,00%980,09
T-262127,33158333,33%381,90
M4 Improved 5781,33668333,33%2495,10
FV4005 Stage II101395,33682366,67%1050,85
AM 39 Gendron-Somua 2259,67345333,33%823,12
T-45 2192,67364366,67%970,32
Caliban 81841,00743333,33%1690,56
Centurion Mk. 5/1 RAAC 8525,00734366,67%630,42
Projet Louis 9413,6738530,00%217,76
Concept 1B 91663,33565333,33%1102,91
Strv fm/211222,00421250,00%1291,05
LT vz. 352169,004422100,00%883,20
TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm 2204,5029220,00%971,09
Vickers Mk. E Type B2100,00217250,00%253,19
Pvlvv fm/422286,50474250,00%1251,72
STB-1101987,5039320,00%1111,63
Controcarro 3 Minotauro101562,50710250,00%997,88
T110E410997,50611250,00%522,66
FV224 Chopper71787,00888250,00%2177,74
M-IV-Y 8734,00641250,00%561,22
Matilda LVT 4403,50433250,00%771,12
Valentine II 4313,005012100,00%1110,76
T1E6 20,002020,00%0,00
FV4202 8480,50584250,00%441,88
Caernarvon Action X 81638,5010442100,00%1977,58
Valiant 51083,50877250,00%3275,29
King Tiger (Captured) 71211,0035620,00%1441,95
Vickers Medium Mk. I161,003610,00%61,48
Kolohousenka180,003621100,00%405,10
Fiat 3000189,002041100,00%440,55
Strv m/38268,003621100,00%289,51
Renault FT10,00921100,00%261,00
Renault Otsu13,002411100,00%261,00
4TP184,002461100,00%404,85
Renault NC-311142,003841100,00%832,61
T-34-2G FT70,001110,00%0,00
T110E510997,009421100,00%698,99
FV217 Badger101584,0036510,00%721,94
AMX 13 105102115,0011881100,00%3043,42
T-100 LT102198,0063310,00%3196,18
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. F2 5693,008421100,00%1872,55
IS-2 shielded 73669,00216910,00%8828,90
Pz.Kpfw. 35 R 2285,0020310,00%536,28
Object 777 Version II 9540,009381100,00%427,24
T-116 3367,005551100,00%1961,38
T-29 3367,0035710,00%1221,37
KV-122 71153,008221100,00%1404,56
M24 Chaffee No. 594 51763,0017761100,00%6903,73
M24E2 Super Chaffee 6746,0052710,00%2552,67
Pz.Kpfw. 38H 735 (f) 21272,0017341100,00%6863,49
Light Mk. VIC 2199,0051410,00%997,68
T7 Combat Car 20,00771100,00%261,00
T26E5 81127,0066510,00%1164,14
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D 20,001501100,00%261,00
ELC EVEN 90 8217,006171100,00%360,12
M41D 8753,0030510,00%940,06
Turán III prototípus 51013,0046710,00%3241,52

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2024-05-06
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2024-05-06
Left: 2024-12-24
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2021-12-07
Left: 2024-03-29
Position: Private
Joined: 2019-11-20
Left: 2020-01-05
Position: Private
Joined: 2014-12-09
Left: 2019-09-28
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2020-05-23
Left: 2020-11-23
Position: Reservist
Joined: 2020-12-04
Left: 2021-02-04
Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2021-02-14
Left: 2021-12-06
Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2021-02-14
Left: 2021-12-06
Position: Private
Joined: 2013-12-19
Left: 2014-12-07